Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-05-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 17 58 110 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2657 43 102 217 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 56 Estonia
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2604 15 41 66 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 7 22 31 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 43 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2556 7 42 71 China
9 Taimla Tunnet 2551 27 62 232 Estonia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2536 34 105 253 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 5 31 96 Russia
12 Oll Aivo 2510 32 102 233 Estonia
13 He Qifa 2507 11 21 24 China
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 13 Korea
15 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 7 22 59 China
17 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 10 30 China
20 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
21 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
22 Dai Xiaohan 2464 16 18 25 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 12 38 82 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 3 4 11 China
25 Huang Jin-xian 2457 11 21 23 Hong Kong, China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2449 44 115 287 Estonia
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 29 71 95 Russia
28 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 7 Russia
29 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Purk Andry 2425 9 37 168 Estonia
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2417 16 59 177 Japan
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 18 62 172 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 6 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 6 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 21 China
36 Tamada Yoichi 2408 30 74 152 Japan
37 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 18 52 138 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 7 Japan
39 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 28 Japan
41 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
42 Lin Huang-Yu 2371 5 26 50 Chinese Taipei
43 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
44 Kise Katsumi 2369 19 19 19 Japan
45 Matsuura Hiroshi 2367 12 27 66 Japan
46 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
47 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 29 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2359 28 31 34 Japan
49 Kuga Akio 2359 4 8 18 Japan
50 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 12 35 139 Japan
51 Savrasova Yulia 2355 17 69 203 Russia
52 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 4 China
53 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
54 Artemyev Sergey 2349 13 36 147 Russia
55 Yin Licheng 2342 0 26 29 China
56 Zhou Keding 2336 0 2 12 China
57 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
58 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 10 84 137 Japan
59 Karasyov Maxim 2332 41 94 246 Russia
60 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
61 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
62 Nakayama Tomoharu 2323 21 25 74 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2322 52 114 227 Russia
64 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
65 Koyama Jun 2319 3 9 49 Japan
66 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
67 Chen Ko-Han 2313 5 32 35 Chinese Taipei
68 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 10 Korea
69 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
70 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 8 9 41 China
72 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 23 50 116 Japan
73 Isobe Taizan 2282 17 38 128 Japan
74 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2278 47 112 235 Japan
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 21 38 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 7 18 33 China
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 15 61 Japan
78 Kashihara Akihiko 2273 15 15 19 Japan
79 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 23 China
80 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
81 Xi Zhenyang 2270 4 17 17 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
83 Mano Yoshihisa 2268 23 34 34 Japan
84 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 6 47 China
85 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 8 China
86 Karlsson Stefan 2263 5 22 143 Sweden
87 Xue Wenxi 2262 11 15 28 China
88 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 11 11 11 Japan
89 Gu Wei 2254 3 11 36 China
90 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
91 Mikhailov Alexander 2254 33 49 111 Russia
92 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
93 Ono Takayuki 2252 28 83 188 Japan
94 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
95 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
96 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 41 108 Japan
99 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 16 37 Chinese Taipei
101 Nagao Noriaki 2234 19 51 125 Japan
102 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
103 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 51 Russia
104 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 10 11 China
105 Sakashita Shoichi 2221 6 11 15 Japan
106 Gardstrom Petter 2221 20 31 37 Sweden
107 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 15 Finland
108 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 53 98 Russia
109 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
111 Makarov Pavel 2213 40 97 172 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 64 103 266 Russia
113 Tanaka Shingo 2209 15 20 23 Japan
114 Ilu Timo 2207 7 14 171 Estonia
115 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 2 15 17 Chinese Taipei
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
117 Duan Ran 2202 0 1 13 China
118 Wang Qingqing 2200 5 12 12 China
119 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
120 Fujii Naoki 2198 3 13 38 Japan
121 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
122 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
124 Wang Yelin 2193 3 12 13 China
125 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 9 Sweden
126 Liang Dawei 2186 2 12 14 China
127 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
128 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
129 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 9 Korea
130 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 22 Japan
131 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 121 Russia
132 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
133 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 27 125 Russia
134 Mitsumori Masao 2176 22 51 126 Japan
135 Andersson Tord 2174 25 56 128 Sweden
136 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
137 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
138 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
139 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 41 99 112 Russia
140 Lents Johann 2169 7 35 119 Estonia
141 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
142 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
143 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 48 Sweden
144 Balabhai Viktor 2162 68 114 296 Russia
145 Maruyama Yasushi 2159 9 25 66 Japan
146 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
147 Arai Kazumi 2156 9 24 24 Japan
148 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
149 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 39 Sweden
150 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
151 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 9 42 46 Japan
152 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 11 Japan
153 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
154 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 38 Russia
155 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 209 Russia
156 Miyagawa Junzo 2135 31 51 114 Japan
157 Fukui Nobuhiro 2135 32 51 51 Japan
158 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 34 111 Russia
159 Merkulov Artyom 2131 57 86 335 Russia
160 Serdyukov Egor 2131 11 59 244 Russia
161 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
162 Salnikov Pavel 2121 55 93 248 Russia
163 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
164 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
165 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
166 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
167 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
168 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 7 7 10 Chinese Taipei
169 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 10 Korea
170 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 121 Russia
171 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 28 Sweden
172 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
173 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
174 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
175 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
176 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 64 132 Russia
177 Lind Bjorn 2096 12 28 99 Sweden
178 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
179 Filinov Vladimir 2092 70 118 286 Russia
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2090 22 26 49 Japan
181 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
182 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2088 19 35 85 Japan
183 Asplund Bengt 2086 45 80 146 Sweden
184 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 37 48 150 Russia
185 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
186 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
187 Hu Xi 2081 1 18 18 China
188 Hata Masayuki 2080 15 24 62 Japan
189 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 78 Russia
190 Miyoshi Takeo 2077 23 45 122 Japan
191 Iwano Fumio 2077 11 34 101 Japan
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 2077 32 54 110 Japan
193 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
194 Chen Wei-Han 2073 4 4 9 Chinese Taipei
195 Valjataga Paul 2072 21 75 219 Estonia
196 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 34 Sweden
197 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
198 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 25 34 Japan
199 Sandstrom Richard 2070 14 27 99 Sweden
200 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
201 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 23 Russia
202 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
203 Metreveli Irina 2065 48 82 166 Russia
204 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
205 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
206 Eriksson Marcus 2061 13 28 157 Sweden
207 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 28 44 61 Russia
208 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
209 Pajuste Renee 2053 25 58 171 Estonia
210 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
211 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
212 Jonsson Peter 2050 42 89 236 Sweden
213 Kubo Izumi 2049 26 47 109 Japan
214 Berezin Roman 2048 0 14 109 Russia
215 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2047 12 29 65 Japan
216 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
217 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 6 Japan
218 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 18 Sweden
219 Sirategyan Karen 2040 61 91 201 Russia
220 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
221 Maruta Hiroki 2035 20 52 125 Japan
222 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
223 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 16 Russia
224 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
225 Maruta Koji 2032 8 15 49 Japan
226 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
227 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
228 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 45 Japan
229 Tada Ayako 2020 36 53 63 Japan
230 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 7 12 40 Japan
231 Wang Chih-Kung 2017 3 3 7 Chinese Taipei
232 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 45 258 Russia
233 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
234 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
235 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 29 37 Japan
236 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
237 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
238 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
239 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 41 91 Russia
240 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 53 61 Russia
241 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
242 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
243 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
244 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
245 Kobayashi Koichi 1996 11 30 68 Japan
246 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
247 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
248 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 69 Ukraine
249 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 18 38 Japan
250 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 33 135 Russia
251 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 107 Russia
252 Hara Masao 1973 0 7 44 Japan
253 Majczyk Marcin 1969 4 9 32 Poland
254 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 19 102 Japan
255 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1967 16 20 80 Sweden
256 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
257 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 7 24 Japan
258 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 72 Finland
259 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
260 Kato Yasuhiro 1958 28 81 173 Japan
261 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 28 Russia
262 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 27 53 Japan
263 Kon Akira 1951 31 57 83 Japan
264 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 16 20 32 Japan
265 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
266 Hobemagi Martin 1944 51 128 219 Estonia
267 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 101 Estonia
268 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 9 20 83 Russia
270 Okatova Anna 1936 0 18 175 Russia
271 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 15 44 137 Japan
272 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
273 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
274 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 6 Japan
275 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
276 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
277 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
278 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 23 Japan
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1910 15 28 35 Japan
280 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 57 Czech Republic
281 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
282 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
283 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 153 Russia
284 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 19 Japan
285 Suzuki Rin 1901 18 50 77 Japan
286 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
287 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 40 288 Russia
288 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
289 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
290 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
291 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
292 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
293 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 141 Russia
294 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
295 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 29 Russia
296 Kryuchok Roman 1879 58 113 348 Russia
297 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
298 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 27 36 Russia
299 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 6 20 51 Japan
300 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 63 Russia
301 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 15 Japan
302 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 23 Sweden
303 Maltell Tommy 1871 8 16 26 Sweden
304 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
305 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
306 Malowiejski Piotr 1868 4 9 30 Poland
307 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 25 33 Russia
308 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
309 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
310 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
311 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 7 Russia
312 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
313 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
314 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 23 Russia
315 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 7 Russia
316 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
317 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
318 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 14 Estonia
319 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 30 107 Estonia
320 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
321 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 68 Russia
322 Jellve Emma 1838 40 68 128 Sweden
323 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 26 125 Russia
324 Mesila Villem 1833 43 51 51 Estonia
325 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
326 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 146 Russia
327 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 13 39 218 Russia
328 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 9 20 Japan
329 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 69 Russia
330 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
331 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 70 Japan
332 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 15 Japan
333 Sjostedt Hans 1819 12 29 56 Sweden
334 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
335 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 8 34 73 Japan
336 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
337 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 65 Russia
338 Purk Tauri 1805 10 49 173 Estonia
339 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 20 20 Russia
340 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 18 26 Ukraine
341 Oborina Anastasja 1797 61 101 275 Russia
342 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
343 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 42 Estonia
344 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 8 Russia
345 Mirme Madli 1784 11 95 201 Estonia
346 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 17 Russia
347 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
348 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
349 Widman Linnea 1767 16 16 61 Sweden
350 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
351 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 27 56 148 Russia
352 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 20 33 33 Russia
353 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
354 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
355 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
356 Krjukov Gerli 1739 5 57 114 Estonia
357 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
358 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 12 52 Estonia
359 Levinson Bjorn 1720 1 15 15 Sweden
360 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 48 Estonia
361 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 44 67 197 Russia
362 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 17 Estonia
363 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 13 Estonia
364 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 9 Russia
365 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
366 Kurdina Olga 1697 55 109 271 Russia
367 Karlsson Martin 1694 10 18 49 Sweden
368 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 35 Poland
369 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 25 41 Russia
370 Litvinova Yulia 1691 34 51 218 Russia
371 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 106 Russia
372 Lisyutin Alexander 1685 21 43 51 Russia
373 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
374 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
375 Fanell Jan 1667 8 21 21 Sweden
376 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
377 Lashko Kira 1660 59 84 101 Russia
378 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 30 Estonia
379 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
380 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
381 Nyberg Bengt 1641 27 58 115 Sweden
382 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 13 Estonia
383 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
384 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
385 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 20 47 Russia
386 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
387 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
388 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
389 Theimer Joachim 1619 32 57 75 Sweden
390 Lillemaa Argo 1609 12 25 56 Estonia
391 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
392 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 8 96 Russia
393 Savrasov Ruslan 1597 32 69 258 Russia
394 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 36 43 Russia
395 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 23 Sweden
396 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 75 Russia
397 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 9 38 Estonia
398 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 3 47 Estonia
399 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 23 75 Estonia
400 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 24 183 Russia
401 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 30 Estonia
402 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
403 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 20 Estonia
404 Fedotov Denis 1547 25 31 35 Russia
405 Semyonov Oleg 1542 29 31 33 Russia
406 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
407 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 2 18 91 Russia
408 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
409 Molotova Anastasja 1501 17 40 175 Russia
410 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
411 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 23 Russia
412 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 17 76 Russia
413 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
414 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 20 Russia
415 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 46 Russia
416 Vostryakov Alexey 1447 36 42 50 Russia
417 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 30 Russia
418 Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 16 17 27 Russia
419 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 21 Russia
420 Belous Polina 1376 13 25 80 Russia
421 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
422 Novozhilova Olesya 1338 11 20 80 Russia
423 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 50 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17183303833008 sec.