Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-03-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2696 32 61 129 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2663 56 106 233 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
4 Cao Dong 2622 13 29 75 China
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 0 15 31 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2539 21 53 195 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2536 17 31 98 Russia
9 Chingin Konstantin 2531 5 5 21 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2531 52 96 263 Japan
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 14 23 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2509 20 33 42 China
13 He Qifa 2507 0 12 24 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 23 53 134 Japan
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2502 20 29 63 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
19 Soosyrv Ants 2481 37 89 243 Estonia
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 19 38 72 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 3 11 China
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2438 59 84 133 Japan
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 5 29 95 Russia
28 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
29 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 124 Estonia
30 Oll Aivo 2422 21 63 193 Estonia
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
32 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 26 172 Russia
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Kise Katsumi 2370 45 50 50 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
39 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
40 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 38 83 Japan
41 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 20 117 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
47 Iio Yoshihiro 2348 43 63 182 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
49 Makarov Pavel 2340 23 63 178 Russia
50 Tamada Yoichi 2340 16 53 163 Japan
51 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 13 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 25 133 Japan
54 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
55 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
56 Karasyov Maxim 2325 55 98 280 Russia
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
59 Chen Ko-Han 2319 7 20 40 Chinese Taipei
60 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 102 Czech Republic
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2317 38 85 206 Russia
62 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
64 Artemyev Sergey 2307 25 46 134 Russia
65 Isobe Taizan 2305 28 53 142 Japan
66 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
67 Karlsson Stefan 2299 6 15 116 Sweden
68 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2298 43 94 242 Japan
69 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
70 Hou I-Cheng 2291 21 21 21 Chinese Taipei
71 Fukui Nobuhiro 2291 25 72 76 Japan
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 31 China
73 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 39 104 Japan
74 Kawano Takahisa 2284 24 48 51 Japan
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 5 35 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 7 31 China
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 16 China
79 Mei Fan 2271 0 9 16 China
80 Serdyukov Egor 2271 26 45 229 Russia
81 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 13 17 China
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 3 34 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
84 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
85 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 59 65 65 Japan
86 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
87 Gu Wei 2254 0 3 30 China
88 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 10 Russia
89 Kudomi Takahiro 2252 23 49 116 Japan
90 Koyama Jun 2251 9 12 38 Japan
91 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
93 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
94 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
95 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
96 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
98 Mikhailov Alexander 2235 14 47 125 Russia
99 Gardstrom Petter 2232 6 30 43 Sweden
100 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 141 Estonia
101 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
102 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 7 11 China
103 Mitsumori Masao 2221 28 56 136 Japan
104 Sakamoto Hirouji 2220 18 34 117 Japan
105 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2210 35 95 224 Russia
108 Ono Takayuki 2207 32 65 201 Japan
109 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 21 27 27 Japan
110 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 2 17 Chinese Taipei
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
112 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
113 Wang Qingqing 2200 3 5 12 China
114 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 8 21 Japan
115 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 23 40 94 Russia
116 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 87 Czech Republic
117 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 20 50 Russia
118 Wang Yelin 2193 0 4 13 China
119 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 35 175 Russia
120 Andersson Tord 2191 28 53 134 Sweden
121 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
122 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
123 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 30 Poland
124 Salnikov Pavel 2185 33 88 244 Russia
125 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
126 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
127 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 82 Russia
128 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 56 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
130 Mano Yoshihisa 2174 22 38 45 Japan
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
133 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
134 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 35 40 Japan
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 21 63 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 33 Sweden
139 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
140 Lents Johann 2158 3 16 84 Estonia
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 44 Poland
142 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 19 40 114 Japan
143 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
144 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
145 Tanaka Shingo 2144 12 21 29 Japan
146 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 19 46 Japan
147 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 66 Russia
148 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
150 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 155 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 43 Sweden
152 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
153 Hata Masayuki 2134 12 27 66 Japan
154 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 52 123 Russia
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
156 Hobemagi Martin 2125 46 106 242 Estonia
157 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 42 71 142 Russia
158 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
159 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
160 Kryuchok Roman 2119 69 122 355 Russia
161 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
162 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 2 7 10 Chinese Taipei
163 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 2 Korea
164 Tada Ayako 2111 30 70 87 Japan
165 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 111 Russia
166 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 85 Russia
167 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
169 Sandstrom Richard 2106 19 33 97 Sweden
170 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 25 48 Japan
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
172 Metreveli Irina 2101 47 88 186 Russia
173 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
175 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 90 Russia
176 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
177 Pajuste Renee 2094 29 50 169 Estonia
178 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 23 77 Sweden
179 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
180 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 39 72 Russia
181 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
182 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
183 Filinov Vladimir 2082 50 113 297 Russia
184 Hu Xi 2081 1 1 18 China
185 Miyoshi Takeo 2080 36 54 126 Japan
186 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 0 55 Russia
187 Merkulov Artyom 2077 46 103 330 Russia
188 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 9 32 76 Japan
189 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
190 Chen Wei-Han 2073 1 4 9 Chinese Taipei
191 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 15 34 Japan
192 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
193 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
194 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
195 Balabhai Viktor 2066 53 113 288 Russia
196 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 36 Russia
197 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
198 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2058 8 22 65 Japan
200 Kubo Izumi 2058 28 51 120 Japan
201 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
202 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 7 Russia
203 Eriksson Bjorn 2049 14 14 42 Sweden
204 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 57 Czech Republic
205 Ozawa Tetsushi 2047 14 46 102 Japan
206 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
207 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 3 Japan
208 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
209 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
210 Oborina Anastasja 2036 80 139 308 Russia
211 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
212 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
213 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 106 Russia
214 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 24 Russia
215 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 34 Japan
216 Kobayashi Koichi 2020 19 39 83 Japan
217 Wang Chih-Kung 2017 3 3 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
219 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
220 Valjataga Paul 2014 6 47 185 Estonia
221 Jonsson Peter 2013 32 74 225 Sweden
222 Miyagawa Sou 2011 6 19 29 Japan
223 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
224 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
225 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
226 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 15 Russia
227 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
228 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 1 8 37 Japan
229 Maruta Hiroki 2000 40 66 143 Japan
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 8 Ukraine
231 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
232 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
233 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
234 Iwano Fumio 1995 13 31 94 Japan
235 Eriksson Marcus 1994 16 36 131 Sweden
236 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1986 7 17 45 Japan
237 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 16 41 134 Japan
238 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 53 Ukraine
239 Majczyk Marcin 1981 10 12 40 Poland
240 Maruta Koji 1979 7 16 42 Japan
241 Asplund Bengt 1978 32 81 156 Sweden
242 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 84 Russia
243 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 24 Japan
244 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 33 93 Russia
245 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 81 Japan
246 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
248 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
249 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
250 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
251 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 68 168 Russia
252 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
253 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
254 Kato Yasuhiro 1953 29 76 182 Japan
255 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 53 Japan
256 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 17 19 19 Chinese Taipei
257 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
258 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
259 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 26 36 Japan
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 59 Estonia
261 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 26 Czech Republic
262 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 100 Czech Republic
263 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 120 Russia
264 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
265 Krayeva Tatyana 1933 44 73 272 Russia
266 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 112 Russia
267 Kon Akira 1928 36 62 106 Japan
268 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
269 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
270 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
271 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 14 Japan
272 Mesila Villem 1910 27 68 68 Estonia
273 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 13 29 Russia
274 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 27 39 69 Sweden
275 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 60 Russia
276 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 44 Poland
277 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
278 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
279 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
280 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
282 Pestereva Maria 1883 28 60 235 Russia
283 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 115 Russia
284 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
285 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
286 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 122 Russia
287 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
288 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 0 14 41 Japan
290 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 26 Russia
291 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
292 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
293 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 14 Sweden
294 Salnikova Nonna 1874 31 66 169 Russia
295 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 10 Russia
296 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 17 Poland
297 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
298 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
299 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 11 Russia
300 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 7 Russia
301 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 69 Estonia
302 Suzuki Rin 1860 18 41 95 Japan
303 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
304 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
305 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
306 Jellve Emma 1851 34 82 136 Sweden
307 Lashko Kira 1849 72 123 165 Russia
308 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 13 87 Estonia
309 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 18 20 39 Poland
310 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
311 Kurdina Olga 1842 67 121 303 Russia
312 Maltell Tommy 1841 14 18 36 Sweden
313 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 29 48 205 Russia
314 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 104 Russia
315 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 4 12 Russia
316 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 112 Russia
317 Hirono Masakazu 1827 0 6 20 Japan
318 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
319 Mirme Madli 1811 20 41 198 Estonia
320 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
321 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 45 Russia
322 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 14 57 Japan
323 Purk Tauri 1805 0 17 133 Estonia
324 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
325 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
326 Matsuoka Teruo 1789 3 21 66 Japan
327 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
328 Glibina Ekaterina 1776 13 13 13 Russia
329 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
330 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 10 27 70 Russia
331 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 49 Czech Republic
332 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 49 Sweden
333 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
334 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 27 125 Russia
335 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
336 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 62 Russia
337 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
338 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
339 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 22 58 172 Russia
340 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 8 114 Estonia
341 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 23 33 Russia
342 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 19 50 Russia
343 Lisyutin Alexander 1727 15 36 66 Russia
344 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
345 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
346 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
347 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 31 67 Sweden
348 Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 11 42 103 Russia
349 Fanell Jan 1706 15 32 36 Sweden
350 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 11 16 Sweden
351 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 26 Poland
352 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 47 Sweden
353 Litvinova Yulia 1691 0 37 202 Russia
354 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
355 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
356 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
357 Nyberg Bengt 1652 15 50 116 Sweden
358 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 61 Russia
359 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
360 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
361 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
362 Theimer Joachim 1631 10 49 85 Sweden
363 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
364 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
365 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
366 Fedotov Denis 1613 43 59 69 Russia
367 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
368 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 72 Russia
369 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 16 Sweden
370 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 52 Russia
371 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 57 Russia
372 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
373 Staub Rain 1571 17 41 41 Estonia
374 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
375 Olumets Erko 1568 12 49 103 Estonia
376 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
377 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
378 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
379 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 152 Russia
380 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 27 Estonia
381 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
382 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
383 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 46 220 Russia
384 Rahumagi Brenet 1536 19 19 19 Estonia
385 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 95 Russia
386 Semyonov Oleg 1526 27 48 52 Russia
387 Lillemaa Argo 1526 22 40 78 Estonia
388 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 7 80 Russia
389 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 29 171 Russia
390 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 40 Russia
391 Vostryakov Alexey 1499 44 70 84 Russia
392 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 75 Russia
393 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 22 Russia
394 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 12 Russia
395 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
396 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 9 Russia
397 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 19 Russia
398 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 23 Russia
399 Nogovitsin Alexander 1444 24 40 51 Russia
400 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
401 Prokopets Tatyana 1384 39 47 47 Russia
402 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 38 Russia
403 Belous Polina 1363 7 18 79 Russia
404 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361 15 18 26 Russia
405 Karpov Fyodor 1355 23 40 46 Russia
406 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 13 68 Russia
407 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16143298149109 sec.