Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-05-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2693 44 61 141 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 16 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2600 20 47 192 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2595 54 97 233 Japan
6 Li Yi 2591 0 7 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2590 19 26 78 China
8 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 26 Russia
10 He Qifa 2532 7 18 31 China
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 11 22 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 25 30 106 Russia
13 Dai Xiaohan 2509 17 33 42 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 23 41 123 Japan
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2502 17 22 63 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
19 Okabe Hiroshi 2480 56 90 262 Japan
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 18 29 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 14 29 70 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 3 10 China
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 5 29 95 Russia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 61 82 135 Japan
27 Soosyrv Ants 2432 35 79 244 Estonia
28 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
29 Purk Andry 2425 0 9 112 Estonia
30 Oll Aivo 2422 11 43 182 Estonia
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
32 Chen Jing 2413 10 20 20 China
33 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
34 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
35 Huang Shengming 2405 6 7 9 China
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 26 162 Russia
37 Kise Katsumi 2379 39 53 53 Japan
38 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
39 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
40 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
41 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
42 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 30 83 Japan
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2363 8 20 111 Japan
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
45 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
46 Tamura Kazumasa 2357 3 13 136 Japan
47 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
48 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
49 Chen Ko-Han 2352 16 21 51 Chinese Taipei
50 Qi Guan 2350 9 13 18 China
51 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
52 Iio Yoshihiro 2348 35 51 174 Japan
53 Tamada Yoichi 2340 11 41 154 Japan
54 Mei Fan 2338 10 19 26 China
55 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
56 Kuga Akio 2336 3 7 13 Japan
57 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
58 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
59 Karasyov Maxim 2325 55 89 274 Russia
60 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
61 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
62 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
63 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 98 Czech Republic
64 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 41 85 209 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
67 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 106 Sweden
68 Serdyukov Egor 2309 36 47 231 Russia
69 Fukui Nobuhiro 2308 28 60 79 Japan
70 Artemyev Sergey 2307 25 38 134 Russia
71 Isobe Taizan 2305 28 45 126 Japan
72 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
73 Hou I-Cheng 2291 18 21 21 Chinese Taipei
74 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 8 25 China
75 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 28 93 Japan
76 Kawano Takahisa 2284 17 45 51 Japan
77 Makarov Pavel 2278 27 67 176 Russia
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
79 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 7 26 China
80 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 41 Japan
81 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
82 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 4 17 China
83 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 28 China
84 Kudomi Takahiro 2264 29 52 117 Japan
85 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
86 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
87 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 54 65 65 Japan
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 37 81 233 Japan
89 Gardstrom Petter 2257 11 31 48 Sweden
90 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
91 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2254 0 3 30 China
93 Koyama Jun 2251 9 12 32 Japan
94 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
95 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
96 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 0 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Mikhailov Alexander 2235 14 47 118 Russia
101 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 130 Estonia
103 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
104 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 43 99 213 Russia
105 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 7 11 China
106 Mitsumori Masao 2221 28 50 121 Japan
107 Sakamoto Hirouji 2220 18 34 111 Japan
108 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
109 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 7 Russia
110 Hobemagi Martin 2208 40 91 246 Estonia
111 Ono Takayuki 2207 32 60 185 Japan
112 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 17 27 27 Japan
113 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 2 17 Chinese Taipei
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
115 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
116 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 5 12 China
117 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 3 21 Japan
118 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 23 37 94 Russia
119 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 74 Czech Republic
120 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 20 50 Russia
121 Wang Yelin 2193 0 3 13 China
122 Nakajima Osamu 2192 10 10 10 Japan
123 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 35 175 Russia
124 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 12 18 27 Japan
125 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 22 Poland
127 Salnikov Pavel 2185 33 88 244 Russia
128 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
129 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 18 21 Chinese Taipei
130 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
131 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 82 Russia
132 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 56 Russia
133 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
135 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
136 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
137 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
138 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 25 40 Japan
139 Maruyama Yasushi 2168 15 21 63 Japan
140 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
141 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 33 Sweden
142 Andersson Tord 2162 29 54 125 Sweden
143 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
144 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 38 Poland
145 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 14 40 108 Japan
146 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
147 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
148 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
149 Kryuchok Roman 2143 87 145 376 Russia
150 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
151 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 66 Russia
152 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
153 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
154 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 135 Russia
155 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
156 Mano Yoshihisa 2137 18 38 49 Japan
157 Lents Johann 2137 10 17 91 Estonia
158 Hata Masayuki 2134 12 27 66 Japan
159 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 52 123 Russia
160 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
161 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 42 71 142 Russia
162 Carlsson Martin 2123 14 14 39 Sweden
163 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
164 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
165 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
166 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 2 Korea
167 Tada Ayako 2111 24 60 87 Japan
168 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 98 Russia
169 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 85 Russia
170 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
171 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
172 Sandstrom Richard 2106 19 33 89 Sweden
173 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 3 25 48 Japan
174 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
175 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
176 Metreveli Irina 2101 47 88 182 Russia
177 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
178 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
179 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 85 Russia
180 Miyoshi Takeo 2095 30 50 121 Japan
181 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
182 Pajuste Renee 2094 19 44 154 Estonia
183 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 62 Sweden
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
185 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2087 10 22 67 Japan
186 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 39 72 Russia
187 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
188 Filinov Vladimir 2082 50 113 293 Russia
189 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
190 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 13 32 73 Japan
192 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
193 Eriksson Bjorn 2074 17 17 37 Sweden
194 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
195 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
196 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
197 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
198 Balabhai Viktor 2066 53 113 288 Russia
199 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 6 11 Chinese Taipei
200 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 36 Russia
201 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
202 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
203 Kubo Izumi 2058 28 49 112 Japan
204 Smirnov Evgeny 2055 8 8 59 Russia
205 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
206 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 7 Russia
207 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 24 35 88 Japan
208 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 55 Czech Republic
209 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
210 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
211 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
212 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 44 103 Japan
213 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
214 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
215 Merkulov Artyom 2028 59 116 336 Russia
216 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 106 Russia
217 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 24 Russia
218 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
219 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 8 Chinese Taipei
220 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 0 15 Korea
221 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
222 Valjataga Paul 2014 6 27 170 Estonia
223 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
224 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
225 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
226 Iwano Fumio 2004 16 27 88 Japan
227 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
228 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 15 Russia
229 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
230 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 1 8 31 Japan
231 Asplund Bengt 2000 33 78 147 Sweden
232 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2000 12 19 50 Japan
233 Oborina Anastasja 2000 98 159 330 Russia
234 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
235 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
236 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
237 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 16 31 119 Japan
238 Maruta Koji 1985 12 20 47 Japan
239 Majczyk Marcin 1981 8 12 32 Poland
240 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 62 Ukraine
241 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 129 Sweden
242 Jonsson Peter 1979 31 73 208 Sweden
243 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
244 Maruta Hiroki 1975 43 63 137 Japan
245 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 24 Japan
246 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 33 93 Russia
247 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 66 Japan
248 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
249 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 20 Japan
250 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 59 Czech Republic
251 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
252 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
253 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 68 168 Russia
254 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
255 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
256 Krayeva Tatyana 1956 51 80 259 Russia
257 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
258 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 14 19 19 Chinese Taipei
259 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
260 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
261 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 47 Estonia
262 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
263 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 89 Czech Republic
264 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 103 Russia
265 Kato Yasuhiro 1936 34 62 178 Japan
266 Suzuki Junichiro 1935 12 27 44 Japan
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
268 Miura Hitoshi 1934 4 9 17 Japan
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 106 Russia
270 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
271 Kon Akira 1922 34 60 112 Japan
272 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
273 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
274 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
275 Mesila Villem 1910 17 60 68 Estonia
276 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 13 29 Russia
277 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 23 39 60 Sweden
278 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 60 Russia
279 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 37 Poland
280 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
281 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
282 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
283 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
284 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
285 Kurdina Olga 1885 82 137 323 Russia
286 Pestereva Maria 1883 28 60 223 Russia
287 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 109 Russia
288 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
289 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
290 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 122 Russia
291 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
292 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
293 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 15 Russia
294 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 50 Czech Republic
295 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
296 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
298 Salnikova Nonna 1874 31 66 169 Russia
299 Jellve Emma 1874 37 77 139 Sweden
300 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
301 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 11 Poland
302 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
303 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
304 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 11 Russia
305 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
306 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 65 Estonia
307 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
308 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 37 Czech Republic
309 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
310 Lashko Kira 1851 88 147 189 Russia
311 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 84 Estonia
312 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 16 20 33 Poland
313 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
314 Maltell Tommy 1841 10 18 31 Sweden
315 Suzuki Rin 1841 20 38 97 Japan
316 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 29 42 185 Russia
317 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 92 Russia
318 Mirme Madli 1833 22 33 200 Estonia
319 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
320 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 4 12 Russia
321 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 106 Russia
322 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
323 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
324 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
325 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 40 Russia
326 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
327 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 130 Estonia
328 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
329 Matsuoka Teruo 1797 6 14 65 Japan
330 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
331 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
332 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 10 27 70 Russia
333 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 45 Czech Republic
334 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 38 Sweden
335 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 27 125 Russia
336 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 16 Czech Republic
337 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 21 65 174 Russia
338 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
339 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
340 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
341 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 23 33 Russia
342 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 19 50 Russia
343 Lisyutin Alexander 1727 15 36 66 Russia
344 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
345 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
346 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
347 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
348 Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 11 42 103 Russia
349 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
350 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
351 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
352 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 20 Poland
353 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
354 Litvinova Yulia 1675 7 41 198 Russia
355 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 23 Russia
356 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 24 Czech Republic
357 Fedotov Denis 1666 43 68 78 Russia
358 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
359 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
360 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 61 Russia
361 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
362 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
363 Nyberg Bengt 1638 18 45 108 Sweden
364 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
365 Theimer Joachim 1631 10 42 79 Sweden
366 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
367 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
368 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
369 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 41 Czech Republic
370 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
371 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
372 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 52 Russia
373 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 51 Russia
374 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
375 Staub Rain 1571 17 41 41 Estonia
376 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
377 Olumets Erko 1568 12 43 103 Estonia
378 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
379 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
380 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
381 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 142 Russia
382 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 23 Estonia
383 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
384 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
385 Vostryakov Alexey 1540 59 95 107 Russia
386 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 39 208 Russia
387 Rahumagi Brenet 1536 19 19 19 Estonia
388 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 91 Russia
389 Lillemaa Argo 1526 22 34 78 Estonia
390 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
391 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 25 167 Russia
392 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 26 Russia
393 Semyonov Oleg 1496 46 75 77 Russia
394 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 74 Russia
395 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 17 Russia
396 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 8 Russia
397 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 16 Russia
398 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 3 Russia
399 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 16 Russia
400 Spirichev Vladislav 1446 20 20 20 Russia
401 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
402 Karpov Fyodor 1437 40 57 63 Russia
403 Stulova Darya 1433 41 47 47 Russia
404 Nogovitsin Alexander 1431 41 57 68 Russia
405 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
406 Prokopets Tatyana 1403 53 70 70 Russia
407 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 34 Russia
408 Belous Polina 1363 5 18 73 Russia
409 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 13 66 Russia
410 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 52 Russia
411 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310 23 26 34 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16090798377991 sec.