Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-07-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2728 47 68 153 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 16 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2597 25 52 197 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2595 49 92 226 Japan
6 Li Yi 2591 0 7 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2590 19 26 78 China
8 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 26 Russia
10 He Qifa 2532 7 15 31 China
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 11 22 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 25 30 106 Russia
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2511 20 25 63 Chinese Taipei
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 17 33 42 China
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 18 36 123 Japan
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2493 61 90 267 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 9 19 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 16 29 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 17 32 73 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 0 24 95 Russia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2431 56 87 140 Japan
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 9 112 Estonia
29 Oll Aivo 2422 11 43 182 Estonia
30 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
31 Chen Jing 2413 10 18 20 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2413 54 98 263 Estonia
33 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
34 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
35 Huang Shengming 2405 6 7 9 China
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 39 61 61 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 26 155 Russia
38 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
42 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 9 21 62 Japan
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2367 35 54 174 Japan
44 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 25 83 Japan
45 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
46 Tamura Kazumasa 2357 3 8 132 Japan
47 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
48 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
49 Qi Guan 2350 9 12 18 China
50 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
51 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 37 154 Japan
52 Mei Fan 2338 10 17 26 China
53 Chen Ko-Han 2338 19 24 53 Chinese Taipei
54 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
55 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
56 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
58 Karasyov Maxim 2325 48 89 274 Russia
59 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
60 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
61 Fukui Nobuhiro 2321 31 59 87 Japan
62 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
63 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 98 Czech Republic
64 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 33 79 202 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
67 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 106 Sweden
68 Serdyukov Egor 2309 36 43 224 Russia
69 Artemyev Sergey 2307 25 38 120 Russia
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2301 14 28 117 Japan
71 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
72 Hou I-Cheng 2291 18 21 21 Chinese Taipei
73 Kudomi Takahiro 2287 31 60 122 Japan
74 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 6 25 China
75 Nagao Noriaki 2285 5 19 93 Japan
76 Kawano Takahisa 2284 14 42 51 Japan
77 Makarov Pavel 2278 27 61 169 Russia
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
79 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 26 China
80 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
81 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
82 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
83 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2268 34 78 236 Japan
84 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 28 China
85 Ilu Timo 2264 11 18 135 Estonia
86 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 3 China
87 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
88 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 45 65 65 Japan
89 Gardstrom Petter 2257 11 31 48 Sweden
90 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
91 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
93 Mitsumori Masao 2251 28 50 126 Japan
94 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
95 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
96 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
97 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 28 Poland
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 26 34 113 Japan
99 Isobe Taizan 2242 28 45 128 Japan
100 Ono Takayuki 2242 30 58 188 Japan
101 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 6 8 China
102 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
103 Xie Cun 2239 14 14 14 China
104 Mikhailov Alexander 2235 14 39 118 Russia
105 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
106 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 35 99 206 Russia
108 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 6 11 China
109 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 37 Chinese Taipei
110 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
111 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 88 237 Russia
112 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 9 27 27 Japan
113 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 2 17 Chinese Taipei
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
115 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
116 Nakajima Osamu 2201 14 14 14 Japan
117 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 4 12 China
118 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
119 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
120 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 74 Czech Republic
121 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 14 42 Russia
122 Wang Yelin 2193 0 3 13 China
123 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 27 175 Russia
124 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 9 18 27 Japan
125 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 22 Poland
127 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
128 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 18 21 Chinese Taipei
129 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 15 Japan
130 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 82 Russia
131 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 49 Russia
132 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 102 Russia
133 Lents Johann 2175 18 18 99 Estonia
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
135 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
136 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
137 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
138 Arai Kazumi 2169 11 16 40 Japan
139 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 24 66 Japan
140 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
141 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 33 Sweden
142 Andersson Tord 2162 29 54 125 Sweden
143 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
144 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 38 Poland
145 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 9 35 105 Japan
146 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
147 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
148 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
149 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
150 Hobemagi Martin 2141 56 99 262 Estonia
151 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 59 Russia
152 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
153 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
154 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 135 Russia
155 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
156 Mano Yoshihisa 2137 15 35 49 Japan
157 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
158 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
159 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 34 66 142 Russia
160 Carlsson Martin 2123 14 14 39 Sweden
161 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
162 Sandstrom Richard 2120 25 39 95 Sweden
163 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
164 Filinov Vladimir 2119 53 107 286 Russia
165 Hata Masayuki 2119 16 26 64 Japan
166 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
167 Kobayashi Koichi 2115 34 45 98 Japan
168 Kryuchok Roman 2114 103 157 378 Russia
169 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 2 Korea
170 Tada Ayako 2114 29 56 92 Japan
171 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 7 21 49 Japan
172 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 98 Russia
173 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 9 68 Russia
174 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
175 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 30 53 122 Japan
176 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
177 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
178 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
179 Metreveli Irina 2101 40 81 182 Russia
180 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
181 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
182 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 78 Russia
183 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
184 Pajuste Renee 2094 19 44 154 Estonia
185 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 62 Sweden
186 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 65 Russia
187 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
188 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
189 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
190 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 8 23 69 Japan
191 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
192 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
193 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
194 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
195 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
196 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 6 9 Chinese Taipei
197 Eriksson Bjorn 2063 23 23 37 Sweden
198 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 18 Russia
199 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
200 Smirnov Evgeny 2055 8 8 59 Russia
201 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
202 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2052 13 22 68 Japan
203 Balabhai Viktor 2050 56 110 277 Russia
204 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 55 Czech Republic
205 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
206 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
207 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
208 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
209 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 36 99 Japan
210 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 5 8 31 Japan
211 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
212 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
213 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 96 Russia
214 Jonsson Peter 2024 37 79 208 Sweden
215 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
216 Valjataga Paul 2021 16 37 180 Estonia
217 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
218 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
219 Kachaev Denis 2018 29 41 90 Russia
220 Iwano Fumio 2016 20 36 93 Japan
221 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
222 Kubo Izumi 2012 24 48 112 Japan
223 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
224 Merkulov Artyom 2010 73 123 336 Russia
225 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 31 Russia
226 Asplund Bengt 2007 39 80 153 Sweden
227 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
228 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 52 Russia
229 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 15 Russia
230 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
231 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
232 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
233 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
234 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 31 115 Japan
235 Oborina Anastasja 1985 110 165 338 Russia
236 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 14 21 52 Japan
237 Majczyk Marcin 1981 8 12 32 Poland
238 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 55 Ukraine
239 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 122 Sweden
240 Mesila Villem 1977 36 75 87 Estonia
241 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
242 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 20 Japan
243 Maruta Koji 1971 10 18 47 Japan
244 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 28 93 Russia
245 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 62 Japan
246 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 18 Japan
248 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 59 Czech Republic
249 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
250 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
251 Lashko Kira 1960 103 156 204 Russia
252 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 57 164 Russia
253 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
254 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
255 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
256 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 14 19 19 Chinese Taipei
257 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 11 28 Japan
258 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
259 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 47 Estonia
260 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
261 Maruta Hiroki 1939 43 67 146 Japan
262 Krayeva Tatyana 1937 55 64 256 Russia
263 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 89 Czech Republic
264 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 96 Russia
265 Suzuki Junichiro 1935 12 24 44 Japan
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
267 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 102 Russia
268 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
269 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
270 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
271 Kon Akira 1915 33 64 116 Japan
272 Miura Hitoshi 1912 6 11 19 Japan
273 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
274 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
275 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 23 39 60 Sweden
276 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 50 Russia
277 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 37 Poland
278 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
279 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
280 Kato Yasuhiro 1889 34 58 183 Japan
281 Kolk Paul 1889 10 10 10 Estonia
282 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
283 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
284 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
285 Pestereva Maria 1883 28 37 223 Russia
286 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 109 Russia
287 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
288 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
289 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 115 Russia
290 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 67 164 Russia
291 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
292 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
293 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 13 Russia
294 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 50 Czech Republic
295 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
296 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
298 Jellve Emma 1874 37 73 132 Sweden
299 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
300 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
301 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
302 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
303 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
304 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
305 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 65 Estonia
306 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
307 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 37 Czech Republic
308 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
309 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 84 Estonia
310 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 16 20 33 Poland
311 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
312 Suzuki Rin 1841 15 31 97 Japan
313 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 29 29 185 Russia
314 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 70 Japan
315 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 92 Russia
316 Mirme Madli 1833 22 33 200 Estonia
317 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
318 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
319 Kurdina Olga 1832 94 135 324 Russia
320 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 102 Russia
321 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
322 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
323 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
324 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
325 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
326 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 130 Estonia
327 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
328 Maltell Tommy 1793 16 24 37 Sweden
329 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1785 29 67 182 Russia
330 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
331 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
332 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 45 Czech Republic
333 Widman Linnea 1767 0 9 38 Sweden
334 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 19 107 Russia
335 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 16 Czech Republic
336 Karlsson Irene 1759 10 17 43 Estonia
337 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
338 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
339 Narva Mai 1748 17 17 17 Estonia
340 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
341 Lisyutin Alexander 1737 26 36 77 Russia
342 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
343 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 16 50 Russia
344 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
345 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
346 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
347 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
348 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 36 114 Russia
349 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
350 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
351 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
352 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 18 Poland
353 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
354 Fedotov Denis 1691 49 71 84 Russia
355 Litvinova Yulia 1675 7 38 184 Russia
356 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 23 Russia
357 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 24 Czech Republic
358 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
359 Nyberg Bengt 1666 24 51 114 Sweden
360 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
361 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 61 Russia
362 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
363 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
364 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
365 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
366 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
367 Arefyev Andrey 1619 27 27 63 Russia
368 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 41 Czech Republic
369 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
370 Theimer Joachim 1596 16 44 85 Sweden
371 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
372 Olumets Erko 1590 24 49 115 Estonia
373 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 45 Russia
374 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
375 Staub Rain 1571 17 41 41 Estonia
376 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
377 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
378 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
379 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
380 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 142 Russia
381 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 23 Estonia
382 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558 25 34 46 Russia
383 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
384 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
385 Holtsman Kris 1546 16 29 35 Estonia
386 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 35 201 Russia
387 Vostryakov Alexey 1537 70 103 118 Russia
388 Kolk Kuno 1535 27 27 27 Estonia
389 Rahumagi Brenet 1530 27 27 27 Estonia
390 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 91 Russia
391 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
392 Lillemaa Argo 1524 30 35 86 Estonia
393 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 12 167 Russia
394 Semyonov Oleg 1512 57 82 88 Russia
395 Heidmets Mark 1510 16 16 16 Estonia
396 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 20 Russia
397 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 74 Russia
398 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 17 Russia
399 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
400 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 3 Russia
401 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
402 Prokopets Tatyana 1450 59 75 76 Russia
403 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
404 Stulova Darya 1438 49 49 55 Russia
405 Karpov Fyodor 1433 50 65 73 Russia
406 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
407 Nogovitsin Alexander 1415 48 63 75 Russia
408 Spirichev Vladislav 1392 28 28 28 Russia
409 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 26 Russia
410 Belous Polina 1363 6 18 67 Russia
411 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 12 66 Russia
412 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 20 52 Russia
413 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 32 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16746497154236 sec.