Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-10-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2704 53 78 163 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2623 38 84 200 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 21 77 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2556 23 52 195 Estonia
8 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
9 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 10 31 111 Japan
10 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 15 Russia
11 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 14 33 Hong Kong, China
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2521 46 94 253 Japan
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 14 30 95 Russia
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2511 3 25 47 Chinese Taipei
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 24 37 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 28 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
22 Soosyrv Ants 2456 56 94 266 Estonia
23 Tarannikov Yuriy 2453 9 24 104 Russia
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 35 88 141 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 101 Estonia
27 Oll Aivo 2422 0 34 171 Estonia
28 Fukui Nobuhiro 2418 49 73 105 Japan
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
30 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
31 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
33 Nagasoe Hiroki 2396 9 12 12 Japan
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2395 15 34 83 Japan
35 Hasegawa Kazuto 2392 20 42 85 Japan
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 24 61 61 Japan
37 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 20 China
43 Tamura Kazumasa 2357 3 3 124 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
45 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
46 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
47 Karlsson Stefan 2342 17 22 88 Sweden
48 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 24 147 Japan
49 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
50 Chen Ko-Han 2338 14 22 53 Chinese Taipei
51 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2335 29 58 160 Japan
54 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
55 Serdyukov Egor 2333 45 45 206 Russia
56 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
58 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
59 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
60 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 5 Japan
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 18 70 197 Russia
64 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
65 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
66 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 4 25 China
67 Kawano Takahisa 2284 5 33 51 Japan
68 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 81 Czech Republic
69 Ono Takayuki 2278 35 65 197 Japan
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 25 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
74 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
75 Kudomi Takahiro 2266 35 59 123 Japan
76 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
77 Ilu Timo 2264 11 18 119 Estonia
78 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
79 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 19 89 Japan
80 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 3 16 China
81 Isobe Taizan 2261 28 49 119 Japan
82 Sato Kiyotomi 2259 18 32 107 Japan
83 Makarov Pavel 2258 28 70 178 Russia
84 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 15 63 65 Japan
85 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
86 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
87 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
88 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
89 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 15 Poland
90 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 26 26 93 Japan
91 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
92 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
93 Mikhailov Alexander 2235 14 39 118 Russia
94 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
95 Karasyov Maxim 2232 34 89 267 Russia
96 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
97 Saito Syuichi 2226 3 3 10 Japan
98 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 16 82 192 Russia
99 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
101 Mitsumori Masao 2220 32 54 126 Japan
102 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
104 Artemyev Sergey 2216 23 47 129 Russia
105 Lents Johann 2215 24 24 90 Estonia
106 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 79 237 Russia
107 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 38 74 220 Japan
108 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
110 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
111 Nakajima Osamu 2201 14 14 14 Japan
112 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
113 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
114 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
115 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
116 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
117 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
118 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
119 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 64 Czech Republic
120 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 18 143 Russia
121 Tada Ayako 2191 26 50 98 Japan
122 Gardstrom Petter 2189 11 23 48 Sweden
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
126 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 11 Japan
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2179 21 30 73 Japan
129 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
130 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 93 Russia
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
133 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
134 Vershinin Pavel 2171 35 35 68 Russia
135 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
136 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
139 Barykin Victor 2162 0 7 25 Russia
140 Miyagawa Junzo 2159 19 39 90 Japan
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
142 Filinov Vladimir 2151 55 107 295 Russia
143 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 36 51 104 Japan
144 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
146 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
147 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 115 Russia
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
150 Tamiola Artur 2138 1 5 15 Poland
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
152 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 34 75 151 Russia
153 Andersson Tord 2128 11 50 110 Sweden
154 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
155 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
156 Mano Yoshihisa 2121 21 41 58 Japan
157 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
158 Hata Masayuki 2119 16 26 64 Japan
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
160 Eriksson Bjorn 2117 24 29 29 Sweden
161 Merkulov Artyom 2111 72 117 331 Russia
162 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 89 Russia
163 Hobemagi Martin 2109 60 115 278 Estonia
164 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 68 Russia
165 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
166 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 18 50 111 Japan
167 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
168 Metreveli Irina 2105 35 81 187 Russia
169 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
171 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
172 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
173 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
174 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
175 Pajuste Renee 2094 4 35 154 Estonia
176 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 11 17 49 Japan
177 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 65 Russia
178 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
179 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
180 Sandstrom Richard 2082 25 45 90 Sweden
181 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
182 Jonsson Peter 2078 30 64 180 Sweden
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2074 9 24 70 Japan
185 Lind Bjorn 2072 9 15 62 Sweden
186 Kryuchok Roman 2071 117 169 385 Russia
187 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
188 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
189 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
190 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
191 Valjataga Paul 2066 16 34 172 Estonia
192 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 56 Czech Republic
193 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 18 Russia
195 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 17 Poland
196 Smirnov Evgeny 2055 8 8 59 Russia
197 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 16 24 67 Japan
199 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
200 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
201 Kachaev Denis 2041 44 56 105 Russia
202 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
203 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
204 Oborina Anastasja 2034 111 173 340 Russia
205 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 26 95 Japan
206 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 5 8 31 Japan
207 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
208 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 19 Japan
209 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 88 Russia
210 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
211 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 24 Japan
212 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
213 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
214 Takahashi Roi 2013 13 13 13 Japan
215 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
216 Kubo Izumi 2008 21 48 105 Japan
217 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 31 Russia
218 Balabhai Viktor 2006 59 113 289 Russia
219 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
220 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 45 Russia
221 Eriksson Marcus 2002 21 40 102 Sweden
222 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 7 Russia
223 Mesila Villem 1998 44 80 101 Estonia
224 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
225 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 13 Japan
226 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
227 Iwano Fumio 1990 22 38 96 Japan
228 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
229 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 24 107 Japan
230 Maruta Koji 1984 13 21 48 Japan
231 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 14 21 46 Japan
232 Majczyk Marcin 1981 4 12 32 Poland
233 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 55 Ukraine
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
235 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
236 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
237 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 59 Japan
238 Sirategyan Karen 1966 16 50 173 Russia
239 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
240 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 11 Japan
241 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
242 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
243 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
244 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
245 Maruta Hiroki 1957 38 68 145 Japan
246 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
247 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
249 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
250 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 44 Czech Republic
251 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 33 Estonia
252 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
253 Asplund Bengt 1940 32 65 149 Sweden
254 Pestereva Maria 1938 18 41 210 Russia
255 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
256 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
257 Jellve Emma 1934 24 57 134 Sweden
258 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 84 Czech Republic
259 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
260 Kon Akira 1927 34 61 120 Japan
261 Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 28 49 113 Russia
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1925 34 58 181 Japan
263 Lashko Kira 1918 112 165 233 Russia
264 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
265 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
266 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
267 Miura Hitoshi 1912 6 11 19 Japan
268 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
269 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
270 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 2 39 60 Sweden
271 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 50 Russia
272 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
273 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
274 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
275 Suzuki Rin 1889 16 32 97 Japan
276 Kolk Paul 1889 10 10 10 Estonia
277 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
278 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 7 Japan
279 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 110 Russia
280 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
281 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
282 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
283 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 115 Russia
284 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 58 164 Russia
285 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
286 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
287 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 5 Russia
288 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 40 Czech Republic
289 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
290 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
291 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
292 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 245 Russia
293 Kurdina Olga 1872 109 151 332 Russia
294 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
295 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
296 Fedotov Denis 1867 65 96 109 Russia
297 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
298 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
299 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
300 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
301 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 58 Estonia
302 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
303 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 70 Estonia
304 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 3 20 29 Poland
305 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
306 Mirme Madli 1843 11 42 198 Estonia
307 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 65 Japan
308 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 9 92 Russia
309 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
310 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
311 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
312 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 82 Russia
313 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
314 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
315 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
316 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
317 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
318 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 40 Japan
319 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 126 Estonia
320 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
321 Kartashev Daniil 1803 18 18 24 Russia
322 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 166 Russia
323 Maltell Tommy 1793 9 24 37 Sweden
324 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
325 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 47 79 193 Russia
326 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
327 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 31 Czech Republic
328 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
329 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 19 107 Russia
330 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
331 Karlsson Irene 1759 5 10 38 Estonia
332 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
333 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
334 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
335 Lisyutin Alexander 1737 21 36 77 Russia
336 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
337 Sulane Sander 1729 6 6 28 Estonia
338 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
339 Fanell Jan 1724 15 23 42 Sweden
340 Narva Mai 1715 23 23 23 Estonia
341 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
342 Sjostedt Hans 1710 5 23 52 Sweden
343 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 114 Russia
344 Magdeev Igor 1705 14 16 55 Russia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
346 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
347 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 13 42 Sweden
348 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 26 175 Russia
349 Levinson Bjorn 1689 7 8 22 Sweden
350 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 23 Russia
351 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 5 Czech Republic
352 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 13 Czech Republic
353 Nyberg Bengt 1657 24 45 115 Sweden
354 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 61 Russia
355 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
356 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
357 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
358 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
359 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
360 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
361 Arefyev Andrey 1619 27 27 63 Russia
362 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 26 Czech Republic
363 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
364 Theimer Joachim 1596 10 23 81 Sweden
365 Olumets Erko 1593 26 51 117 Estonia
366 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
367 Lillemaa Argo 1589 25 44 95 Estonia
368 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 34 Russia
369 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
370 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 19 24 31 Estonia
371 Staub Rain 1571 3 41 41 Estonia
372 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
373 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
374 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
375 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
376 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 124 Russia
377 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
378 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
379 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
380 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
381 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 21 182 Russia
382 Vostryakov Alexey 1536 88 120 144 Russia
383 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 91 Russia
384 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
385 Holtsman Kris 1523 18 31 37 Estonia
386 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 148 Russia
387 Semyonov Oleg 1517 65 96 102 Russia
388 Heidmets Mark 1510 16 16 16 Estonia
389 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 12 Russia
390 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 33 45 57 Russia
391 Spirichev Vladislav 1492 42 45 45 Russia
392 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 74 Russia
393 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
394 Stulova Darya 1467 59 62 68 Russia
395 Karpov Fyodor 1465 55 80 88 Russia
396 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
397 Kolk Kuno 1452 36 36 36 Estonia
398 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
399 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
400 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 52 78 90 Russia
401 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
402 Rahumagi Brenet 1416 30 36 36 Estonia
403 Prokopets Tatyana 1390 77 96 97 Russia
404 Makhina Alla 1390 29 36 36 Russia
405 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
406 Belous Polina 1363 6 18 67 Russia
407 Ponezhin Gennady 1361 18 22 22 Russia
408 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 4 66 Russia
409 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 13 50 Russia
410 Shabanov Ruslan 1303 36 37 40 Russia
411 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 27 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15562391281128 sec.