Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-12-01

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2704 53 73 163 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2640 34 80 200 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 21 74 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 15 15 20 Russia
8 Taimla Tunnet 2556 23 52 183 Estonia
9 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
10 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 10 31 108 Japan
11 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
12 Lin Huang-Yu 2530 5 27 49 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 14 33 Hong Kong, China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2518 42 85 253 Japan
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 14 30 95 Russia
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 20 37 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2453 9 24 104 Russia
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 20 42 82 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 31 79 141 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
27 Oll Aivo 2422 0 34 153 Estonia
28 Soosyrv Ants 2421 62 101 280 Estonia
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
34 Fukui Nobuhiro 2404 44 65 109 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 14 61 61 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
37 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2372 3 3 14 Chinese Taipei
38 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
39 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
40 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
42 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
43 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
45 Karlsson Stefan 2342 12 23 88 Sweden
46 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 21 142 Japan
47 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
50 Chen Ko-Han 2335 16 24 55 Chinese Taipei
51 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
52 Serdyukov Egor 2333 34 45 197 Russia
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 123 Japan
55 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
56 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 5 Japan
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
60 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 18 70 197 Russia
62 Iio Yoshihiro 2309 28 62 159 Japan
63 Ono Takayuki 2300 36 66 202 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
65 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
66 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 24 China
67 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 32 57 Japan
68 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 81 Czech Republic
69 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
71 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
72 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 8 China
73 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
74 Kudomi Takahiro 2268 36 50 124 Japan
75 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
76 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
77 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 15 89 Japan
78 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
79 Isobe Taizan 2261 24 45 119 Japan
80 Sato Kiyotomi 2259 18 32 107 Japan
81 Makarov Pavel 2258 28 59 178 Russia
82 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 11 59 65 Japan
83 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
84 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
85 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 29 China
86 Koyama Jun 2251 0 12 32 Japan
87 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
88 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 17 26 89 Japan
89 Ilu Timo 2242 11 17 122 Estonia
90 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
91 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
92 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2238 34 75 225 Japan
93 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 28 118 Russia
94 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
95 Karasyov Maxim 2232 23 78 257 Russia
96 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
97 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 16 71 182 Russia
98 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
100 Mitsumori Masao 2220 28 45 126 Japan
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
102 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
103 Artemyev Sergey 2216 23 47 118 Russia
104 Lents Johann 2215 24 24 72 Estonia
105 Salnikov Pavel 2206 45 79 237 Russia
106 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
107 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
108 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
109 Nakajima Osamu 2201 8 14 14 Japan
110 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
111 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
112 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
113 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 78 Russia
114 Tada Ayako 2194 25 44 101 Japan
115 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
116 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
117 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 64 Czech Republic
118 Savrasova Yulia 2191 7 18 143 Russia
119 Gardstrom Petter 2189 11 23 48 Sweden
120 Saito Syuichi 2189 6 6 13 Japan
121 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
122 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
123 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 11 Japan
126 Mano Yoshihisa 2182 16 41 61 Japan
127 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 2 21 Japan
128 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 83 Russia
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
133 Vershinin Pavel 2171 24 35 57 Russia
134 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 21 33 73 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
139 Barykin Victor 2158 10 17 25 Russia
140 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
141 Yamaoka Kentaro 2155 4 8 11 Japan
142 Tanaka Shingo 2152 1 15 30 Japan
143 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 32 48 104 Japan
144 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
145 Pajuste Renee 2147 11 46 158 Estonia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
147 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 5 46 Japan
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 100 Russia
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
150 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 34 123 Russia
152 Andersson Tord 2128 11 50 110 Sweden
153 Miyagawa Junzo 2127 14 36 90 Japan
154 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
155 Sandstrom Richard 2125 26 48 95 Sweden
156 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 28 Sweden
157 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
159 Hobemagi Martin 2114 61 119 289 Estonia
160 Merkulov Artyom 2111 65 111 309 Russia
161 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 58 Russia
162 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
163 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 13 43 104 Japan
164 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
165 Jonsson Peter 2106 30 64 184 Sweden
166 Balabhai Viktor 2104 58 112 288 Russia
167 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
168 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
169 Filinov Vladimir 2102 55 106 294 Russia
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
172 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
173 Kryuchok Roman 2096 109 163 377 Russia
174 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
175 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 17 49 Japan
176 Berezin Roman 2090 24 34 89 Russia
177 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 34 75 161 Russia
178 Hata Masayuki 2087 11 23 68 Japan
179 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
180 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
181 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
182 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 23 33 33 Sweden
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Metreveli Irina 2075 34 80 186 Russia
185 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2074 9 21 65 Japan
186 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
187 Takahashi Roi 2069 12 16 16 Japan
188 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
189 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
190 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
191 Valjataga Paul 2066 16 34 165 Estonia
192 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 53 Czech Republic
193 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 10 10 46 Russia
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 7 Russia
195 Chen Wei-Han 2059 3 6 10 Chinese Taipei
196 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
197 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
198 Lind Bjorn 2050 9 12 61 Sweden
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 13 21 64 Japan
200 Volkov Sergey 2047 24 49 75 Russia
201 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
202 Oborina Anastasja 2043 105 171 343 Russia
203 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
204 Kachaev Denis 2041 34 56 105 Russia
205 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
206 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 33 74 Russia
207 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
208 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
209 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
210 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 9 33 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
212 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
213 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
214 Golomaryov Anthony 2018 17 17 17 Russia
215 Eriksson Marcus 2016 20 40 101 Sweden
216 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 15 22 48 Japan
217 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
218 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
219 Kubo Izumi 2008 16 41 105 Japan
220 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 21 Russia
221 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 58 Russia
222 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
223 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 7 Russia
224 Sirategyan Karen 1999 19 51 173 Russia
225 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
226 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
227 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
228 Iwano Fumio 1990 22 34 96 Japan
229 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
230 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 20 102 Japan
231 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1981 10 27 99 Japan
233 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 10 32 Poland
234 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
235 Mesila Villem 1977 50 87 111 Estonia
236 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 62 Russia
237 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
238 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
239 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 54 Japan
240 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
241 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
242 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
243 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
244 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
245 Maruta Hiroki 1957 29 65 145 Japan
246 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
247 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
248 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
249 Asplund Bengt 1948 33 67 154 Sweden
250 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
251 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
252 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 44 Czech Republic
253 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
254 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
255 Pestereva Maria 1938 18 41 203 Russia
256 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 79 Russia
257 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
258 Jellve Emma 1934 18 52 132 Sweden
259 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 79 Czech Republic
260 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
261 Kon Akira 1926 29 58 124 Japan
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1925 30 54 181 Japan
263 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
264 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
265 Kurdina Olga 1915 101 153 334 Russia
266 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
267 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
268 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
269 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 17 42 Russia
270 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
271 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
272 Lashko Kira 1895 107 166 243 Russia
273 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1894 5 39 60 Sweden
274 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
275 Kartashev Daniil 1892 28 28 34 Russia
276 Suzuki Rin 1889 12 28 97 Japan
277 Miura Hitoshi 1889 8 11 21 Japan
278 Kolk Paul 1889 10 10 10 Estonia
279 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
280 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 7 Japan
281 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 102 Russia
282 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
283 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
284 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
285 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 104 Russia
286 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
287 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
288 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 40 Czech Republic
289 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
290 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
291 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
292 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 237 Russia
293 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
294 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
295 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
296 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 26 57 121 Russia
297 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
298 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
299 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
300 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 51 Estonia
301 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
302 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 63 Estonia
303 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 18 29 Poland
304 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
305 Salnikova Nonna 1839 41 59 166 Russia
306 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 15 65 Japan
307 Mirme Madli 1835 14 45 194 Estonia
308 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 86 Russia
309 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
310 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
311 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
312 Fedotov Denis 1831 59 100 118 Russia
313 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 68 Russia
314 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
315 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 56 86 194 Russia
316 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
317 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
318 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
319 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 40 Japan
321 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 126 Estonia
322 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
323 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 158 Russia
324 Maltell Tommy 1787 12 27 40 Sweden
325 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
326 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
327 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 31 Czech Republic
328 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
329 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
330 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
331 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 47 Russia
332 Fanell Jan 1741 13 24 45 Sweden
333 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
334 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 114 Estonia
335 Lisyutin Alexander 1737 21 36 77 Russia
336 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 10 33 Russia
337 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
338 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 17 107 Russia
339 Narva Mai 1724 25 28 28 Estonia
340 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
341 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 20 48 Sweden
342 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 105 Russia
343 Magdeev Igor 1705 5 16 55 Russia
344 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
345 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
346 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 19 166 Russia
347 Karlsson Martin 1679 11 16 49 Sweden
348 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
349 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 15 Russia
350 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 5 Czech Republic
351 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 13 Czech Republic
352 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
353 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 51 Russia
354 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
355 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
356 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 12 Russia
357 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
358 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
359 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
360 Glibina Ekaterina 1620 29 29 29 Russia
361 Arefyev Andrey 1619 22 27 63 Russia
362 Nyberg Bengt 1616 26 50 122 Sweden
363 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 26 Czech Republic
364 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 54 Russia
365 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 13 Sweden
366 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 19 Russia
367 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
368 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 17 19 31 Estonia
369 Theimer Joachim 1579 17 27 88 Sweden
370 Olumets Erko 1574 27 54 126 Estonia
371 Lillemaa Argo 1573 29 51 102 Estonia
372 Staub Rain 1571 3 36 41 Estonia
373 Holtsman Kris 1571 27 42 48 Estonia
374 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
375 Vostryakov Alexey 1569 81 122 153 Russia
376 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
377 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
378 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
379 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 108 Russia
380 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
381 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 12 50 Russia
382 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
383 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
384 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 21 166 Russia
385 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 84 Russia
386 Heidmets Mark 1527 22 22 22 Estonia
387 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 79 Russia
388 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 140 Russia
389 Semyonov Oleg 1517 56 85 102 Russia
390 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 33 45 57 Russia
391 Spirichev Vladislav 1492 40 45 45 Russia
392 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 67 Russia
393 Narva Mart 1473 17 18 18 Estonia
394 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
395 Kolk Kuno 1467 47 49 49 Estonia
396 Stulova Darya 1467 51 62 68 Russia
397 Karpov Fyodor 1465 47 73 88 Russia
398 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
399 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
400 Rahumagi Brenet 1445 25 40 40 Estonia
401 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
402 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 43 71 90 Russia
403 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
404 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 75 104 105 Russia
405 Glibin Aleksey 1400 19 19 19 Russia
406 Ponezhin Gennady 1374 21 31 31 Russia
407 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
408 Shabanov Ruslan 1371 37 45 48 Russia
409 Belous Polina 1363 1 14 67 Russia
410 Makhina Alla 1355 32 45 45 Russia
411 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 66 Russia
412 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 50 Russia
413 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 21 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.28480696678162 sec.