Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-07-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2683 19 68 207 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 14 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 21 China
4 Nakamura Shigeru 2639 43 86 177 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 0 19 64 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 9 29 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2570 46 107 263 Japan
9 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
10 Lan Zhiren 2556 0 10 10 China
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 21 102 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 0 7 29 China
13 Taimla Tunnet 2530 40 65 201 Estonia
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 6 31 83 Russia
15 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 11 32 Hong Kong, China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 17 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2452 26 43 89 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 8 59 125 Japan
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 15 102 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Oll Aivo 2429 5 16 140 Estonia
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 84 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 37 88 Japan
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 9 China
32 Fukui Nobuhiro 2388 39 70 126 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 39 61 Japan
34 Soosyrv Ants 2383 48 102 288 Estonia
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 25 34 61 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 17 China
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
43 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 146 Russia
45 Kamiya Shunsuke 2343 24 64 89 Japan
46 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 6 121 Japan
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2337 12 26 63 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2336 23 37 102 Japan
52 Kudomi Takahiro 2334 43 74 143 Japan
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 115 Japan
55 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 79 Sweden
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 15 Russia
57 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
58 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
60 Kawate Kozo 2317 5 5 21 Japan
61 Chen Ko-Han 2313 10 29 63 Chinese Taipei
62 Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 31 45 142 Russia
63 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
64 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 35 70 158 Japan
65 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2281 38 71 218 Russia
67 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 9 70 Czech Republic
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 32 Japan
69 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
70 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
71 Nagao Noriaki 2274 13 13 87 Japan
72 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
73 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 30 83 Russia
74 Salnikov Pavel 2272 55 99 241 Russia
75 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 13 22 63 Japan
77 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
78 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
79 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
80 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 12 China
81 Ono Takayuki 2257 32 62 184 Japan
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
83 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
84 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 18 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
88 Lents Johann 2239 35 59 104 Estonia
89 Isobe Taizan 2231 28 52 123 Japan
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 35 155 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
92 Makarov Pavel 2221 47 74 202 Russia
93 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
94 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 15 33 Japan
96 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 34 100 Russia
97 Ilu Timo 2214 33 44 134 Estonia
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2211 21 36 70 Japan
99 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 178 Russia
100 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 44 78 231 Japan
101 Pajuste Renee 2204 34 53 181 Estonia
102 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
103 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 2 China
104 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 14 14 Japan
105 Xie Cun 2200 5 19 19 China
106 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
107 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 55 Russia
108 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
109 Filinov Vladimir 2196 63 116 295 Russia
110 Vershinin Pavel 2193 18 44 44 Russia
111 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
112 Laube Pavel 2192 4 9 44 Czech Republic
113 Mitsumori Masao 2192 29 57 136 Japan
114 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 3 14 24 Chinese Taipei
115 Sakamoto Hirouji 2191 4 30 85 Japan
116 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 132 Russia
117 Gardstrom Petter 2189 6 17 48 Sweden
118 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 9 25 Japan
119 Hata Masayuki 2187 13 29 69 Japan
120 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
121 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
122 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 81 258 Russia
123 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
124 Hobemagi Martin 2180 99 155 339 Estonia
125 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 68 Russia
126 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
127 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
128 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
129 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
130 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
131 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 11 40 Japan
132 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
134 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 19 34 74 Japan
136 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
137 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
139 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
140 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
141 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
142 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
143 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
144 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 57 Russia
145 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
146 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
147 Andersson Tord 2138 12 41 103 Sweden
148 Balabhai Viktor 2137 62 118 297 Russia
149 Sandstrom Richard 2137 21 46 85 Sweden
150 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
152 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
153 Kryuchok Roman 2123 103 199 388 Russia
154 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 14 Sweden
155 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
156 Tada Ayako 2118 24 53 116 Japan
157 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 13 26 65 Japan
158 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
160 Miyagawa Junzo 2114 23 32 92 Japan
161 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 71 Russia
162 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
163 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 16 Sweden
164 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 30 93 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
166 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
167 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
168 Kachaev Denis 2102 35 64 125 Russia
169 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 4 13 35 Czech Republic
170 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
171 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
172 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
173 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
174 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
175 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
176 Jonsson Peter 2081 32 62 176 Sweden
177 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 73 Russia
178 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
179 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 22 45 45 Sweden
180 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
181 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
182 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
183 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 16 Slovakia
184 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 28 62 152 Russia
185 Eriksson Marcus 2065 21 42 96 Sweden
186 Rybka Ales 2065 3 14 29 Czech Republic
187 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 8 15 49 Japan
188 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
189 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
190 Kato Yasuhiro 2056 34 68 186 Japan
191 Oborina Anastasja 2050 99 202 358 Russia
192 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 25 59 109 Japan
193 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
194 Merkulov Artyom 2039 23 88 263 Russia
195 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 20 74 Russia
196 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
197 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
198 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 32 40 85 Japan
199 Golomaryov Anthony 2028 30 30 30 Russia
200 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 29 Japan
202 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
203 Maruta Hiroki 2022 24 67 147 Japan
204 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
205 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
206 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
207 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
208 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
209 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
210 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 43 97 Japan
211 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
213 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
214 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 53 Japan
215 Kubo Izumi 1995 16 40 101 Japan
216 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
217 Valjataga Paul 1990 20 42 174 Estonia
218 Lashko Kira 1990 95 192 294 Russia
219 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
220 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 81 208 Russia
221 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
222 Maruta Koji 1984 6 16 43 Japan
223 Mesila Villem 1983 69 105 156 Estonia
224 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
225 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 8 32 Poland
226 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 36 Ukraine
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
228 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
229 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
230 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 54 184 Russia
231 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
232 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 9 Finland
233 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
235 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
236 Kurdina Olga 1955 109 196 360 Russia
237 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
238 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
239 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 14 19 Chinese Taipei
240 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 36 114 Japan
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
242 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
243 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 29 Czech Republic
244 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
245 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
246 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 16 Czech Republic
247 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 39 Russia
248 Jellve Emma 1934 6 43 125 Sweden
249 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 20 55 Czech Republic
250 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 30 78 189 Russia
251 Kon Akira 1929 22 55 132 Japan
252 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
253 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
254 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
255 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
256 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
257 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
258 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
259 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
260 Asplund Bengt 1911 25 57 144 Sweden
261 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
262 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
263 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
264 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
265 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
266 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
267 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
268 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
269 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
270 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 82 Russia
271 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
272 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
273 Fedotov Denis 1877 67 111 147 Russia
274 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
275 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
276 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
277 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 51 73 134 Russia
278 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
279 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 32 59 Sweden
280 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
281 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
282 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
283 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 42 Estonia
284 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
285 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 71 Russia
286 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 37 Estonia
287 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 56 Estonia
288 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 16 29 Poland
289 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 55 Japan
290 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 66 Russia
291 Miura Hitoshi 1834 7 13 26 Japan
292 Mirme Madli 1832 15 43 203 Estonia
293 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
294 Tesarik Stepan 1831 4 16 24 Czech Republic
295 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 36 Russia
296 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 30 Czech Republic
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
298 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
299 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
300 Pestereva Maria 1812 33 55 159 Russia
301 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 35 119 Russia
302 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 15 Russia
303 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
304 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 115 Estonia
305 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
306 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 66 Russia
307 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 47 74 176 Russia
308 Lisyutin Alexander 1790 18 44 95 Russia
309 Maltell Tommy 1787 3 19 35 Sweden
310 Salnikova Nonna 1775 35 76 176 Russia
311 Kolk Paul 1775 19 29 29 Estonia
312 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
313 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 16 Czech Republic
314 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
315 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
316 Karlsson Irene 1766 2 12 39 Estonia
317 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
318 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 29 Russia
319 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
320 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 113 Estonia
321 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
322 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
323 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 93 Russia
324 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
325 Litvinova Yulia 1713 9 16 119 Russia
326 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
327 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
328 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
329 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
330 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 10 32 101 Russia
331 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
332 Kolk Kaia 1679 4 4 4 Estonia
333 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
334 Kolk Kuno 1675 76 103 103 Estonia
335 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
336 Semyonov Oleg 1670 62 117 150 Russia
337 Narva Mai 1669 40 57 57 Estonia
338 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
339 Lillemaa Argo 1663 68 98 150 Estonia
340 Nyberg Bengt 1657 28 52 121 Sweden
341 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
342 Olumets Erko 1645 70 94 183 Estonia
343 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
344 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 131 Russia
345 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 13 Estonia
346 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
347 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
348 Arefyev Andrey 1619 0 27 51 Russia
349 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 10 Czech Republic
350 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 38 Russia
351 Vostryakov Alexey 1597 84 149 197 Russia
352 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
353 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
354 Ponezhin Gennady 1584 43 62 62 Russia
355 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
356 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 23 80 Sweden
357 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
358 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
359 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
360 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
361 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 8 Estonia
362 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 28 40 52 Estonia
363 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
364 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
365 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
366 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 19 Estonia
367 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 74 Russia
368 Heidmets Mark 1540 34 50 50 Estonia
369 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 72 Russia
370 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 29 54 75 Russia
371 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 62 Russia
372 Staub Rain 1523 4 21 45 Estonia
373 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 90 Russia
374 Piik Sander 1502 17 21 21 Estonia
375 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 17 25 36 Russia
376 Postnikov Fedor 1497 25 25 25 Russia
377 Holtsman Kris 1496 48 64 83 Estonia
378 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 59 Russia
379 Tiivel Siim 1481 24 37 37 Estonia
380 Stulova Darya 1477 39 85 94 Russia
381 Rahumagi Brenet 1476 38 65 65 Estonia
382 Pestov Arseni 1474 17 25 25 Greece
383 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 22 24 24 Estonia
384 Glibin Aleksey 1470 25 34 34 Russia
385 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 23 48 51 Russia
386 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 40 43 43 Estonia
387 Tiivel Tuuli 1455 31 43 43 Estonia
388 Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 21 28 28 Estonia
389 Vohtomina Vladislava 1447 16 21 25 Russia
390 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 11 Russia
391 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 15 58 90 Russia
392 Karpov Fyodor 1431 20 67 90 Russia
393 Shabanov Ruslan 1421 54 69 73 Russia
394 Dyachkov Nikita 1420 10 10 10 Russia
395 Prokopets Tatyana 1419 71 127 147 Russia
396 Matushkina Ksenia 1399 16 17 17 Russia
397 Ikla Markus 1392 30 30 30 Estonia
398 Lohmus Kristofer 1392 32 32 32 Estonia
399 Narva Mart 1378 25 31 31 Estonia
400 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 6 Russia
401 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 28 34 36 Russia
402 Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 15 17 17 Russia
403 Belous Polina 1363 0 6 42 Russia
404 Stulova Kristina 1359 15 22 24 Russia
405 Stoyanov Kirill 1341 18 20 20 Russia
406 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 39 Russia
407 Jogimaa Carmen 1317 19 19 19 Estonia
408 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 31 Russia
409 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 29 43 44 Russia
410 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 27 40 Russia
411 Makhina Alla 1300 50 74 74 Russia
412 Novikova Daria 1286 17 22 23 Russia
413 Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 9 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.21668601036072 sec.