Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-10-27

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2662 40 74 218 Japan
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 35 88 179 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2614 42 65 169 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 9 12 56 Chinese Taipei
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2546 62 104 260 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 75 China
10 He Qifa 2532 0 7 29 China
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
12 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2512 24 38 101 Russia
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2472 23 43 95 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 19 103 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2452 27 73 132 Japan
23 Oll Aivo 2431 23 23 139 Estonia
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
25 Nakayama Tomoharu 2426 6 37 115 Japan
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 51 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 2 11 14 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 10 25 80 Japan
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 9 China
31 Tarannikov Yuriy 2395 13 22 93 Russia
32 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 19 61 Japan
33 Sato Kiyotomi 2386 28 46 99 Japan
34 Chen Ko-Han 2383 21 35 74 Chinese Taipei
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2375 33 44 98 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
39 Soosyrv Ants 2364 39 101 259 Estonia
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 12 21 139 Russia
41 Epifanov Dmitry 2360 26 41 94 Russia
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
43 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
44 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 17 China
45 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
46 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 109 Japan
52 Karlsson Stefan 2326 7 24 59 Sweden
53 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
54 Fedorkin Oleg 2316 31 47 83 Russia
55 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
56 Mikhailov Alexander 2310 31 45 127 Russia
57 Iio Yoshihiro 2308 26 55 153 Japan
58 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 12 105 Japan
59 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 13 19 89 Japan
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2281 38 56 209 Russia
63 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
64 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
66 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
67 Kawano Takahisa 2275 21 26 72 Japan
68 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
69 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
70 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2262 36 45 166 Estonia
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 12 China
76 Ono Takayuki 2257 14 45 169 Japan
77 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
78 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
79 Salnikov Pavel 2251 80 124 251 Russia
80 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
81 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
82 Kashihara Akihiko 2242 6 12 39 Japan
83 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
84 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
85 Mano Yoshihisa 2233 27 48 85 Japan
86 Isobe Taizan 2231 24 48 119 Japan
87 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 16 155 Russia
89 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
90 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
91 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
92 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
93 Karasyov Maxim 2218 30 64 231 Russia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2216 0 23 85 Russia
95 Ilu Timo 2214 27 44 114 Estonia
96 Filinov Vladimir 2210 74 129 301 Russia
97 Lents Johann 2209 47 71 106 Estonia
98 Serdyukov Egor 2208 29 74 169 Russia
99 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
100 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 2 China
101 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 14 14 Japan
102 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
103 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
104 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
105 Makarov Pavel 2199 47 75 196 Russia
106 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 44 44 Russia
107 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
108 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
109 Mitsumori Masao 2192 25 53 132 Japan
110 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 7 29 88 Japan
111 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 3 14 24 Chinese Taipei
112 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 111 Russia
113 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 11 48 Sweden
114 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
115 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
117 Hobemagi Martin 2184 93 158 344 Estonia
118 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
119 Hata Masayuki 2181 22 34 70 Japan
120 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
121 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
123 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
124 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
125 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
126 Barykin Victor 2169 23 23 38 Russia
127 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 55 89 234 Japan
128 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
129 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
130 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 10 31 64 Japan
131 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 28 62 161 Russia
132 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
133 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 22 Japan
134 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 55 86 155 Japan
135 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
136 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
137 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
138 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
139 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 11 Russia
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 7 10 13 Japan
141 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 1 5 Poland
142 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
143 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
144 Kryuchok Roman 2127 86 203 363 Russia
145 Balabhai Viktor 2126 55 114 286 Russia
146 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
147 Jonsson Peter 2124 33 63 177 Sweden
148 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 60 Russia
149 Andersson Tord 2123 21 32 118 Sweden
150 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
151 Tada Ayako 2118 18 40 106 Japan
152 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 7 23 61 Japan
153 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
154 Kartashev Daniil 2110 48 66 71 Russia
155 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
156 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
157 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 18 89 Japan
158 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
159 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
160 Kachaev Denis 2102 20 64 125 Russia
161 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
162 Kobayashi Koichi 2101 25 57 108 Japan
163 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
164 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
165 Sandstrom Richard 2087 31 56 101 Sweden
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
168 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
169 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 73 Russia
170 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
171 Takahashi Roi 2078 6 15 19 Japan
172 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
173 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 13 22 Sweden
174 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 16 40 45 Sweden
175 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
176 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
177 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 4 Poland
178 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
179 Eriksson Marcus 2065 15 36 78 Sweden
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 49 Japan
181 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
182 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 2 Poland
183 Lashko Kira 2047 82 194 310 Russia
184 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 31 61 184 Japan
185 Miyagawa Junzo 2045 35 50 114 Japan
186 Lind Bjorn 2043 9 18 52 Sweden
187 Merkulov Artyom 2039 9 81 220 Russia
188 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
189 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
190 Taiblin Yuriy 2029 18 29 83 Russia
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 27 36 85 Japan
192 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
193 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 23 Japan
194 Golomaryov Anthony 2024 31 37 37 Russia
195 Metreveli Irina 2024 40 75 187 Russia
196 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
198 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
199 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
200 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
201 Sirategyan Karen 2013 44 60 177 Russia
202 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
203 Maruta Hiroki 2010 26 60 148 Japan
204 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
205 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
206 Iwano Fumio 2007 18 40 94 Japan
207 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 47 Japan
210 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
211 Valjataga Paul 1990 20 36 142 Estonia
212 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 38 Japan
213 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
214 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
215 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
216 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 4 17 Poland
217 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 28 Ukraine
218 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 25 Russia
219 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
220 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
221 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
222 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
223 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 0 18 Ukraine
224 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
225 Kubo Izumi 1956 19 36 104 Japan
226 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
227 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
228 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
229 Kurdina Olga 1949 98 207 362 Russia
230 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 29 104 Japan
231 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
232 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
233 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
234 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 6 Estonia
235 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
236 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 30 Russia
237 Jellve Emma 1934 0 24 125 Sweden
238 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
239 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
240 Mesila Villem 1930 64 113 170 Estonia
241 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
242 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 13 Japan
243 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 81 Japan
245 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
246 Oborina Anastasja 1914 88 199 359 Russia
247 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
248 Asplund Bengt 1911 19 51 144 Sweden
249 Kon Akira 1905 21 51 132 Japan
250 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 37 Russia
251 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 9 Poland
252 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 24 98 Russia
253 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
254 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
255 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
256 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
257 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
258 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 68 Russia
259 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 9 Japan
260 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
261 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
262 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
263 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 40 68 134 Russia
264 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
265 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 11 59 Sweden
266 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
267 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 26 Estonia
270 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 4 21 55 Japan
271 Malowiejski Piotr 1859 8 11 37 Poland
272 Salnikova Nonna 1856 43 84 176 Russia
273 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 45 Russia
274 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
275 Fedotov Denis 1850 50 115 155 Russia
276 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 45 Estonia
277 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
278 Magdeev Igor 1839 22 36 73 Russia
279 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 50 Japan
280 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 29 75 164 Russia
281 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 46 Russia
282 Miura Hitoshi 1834 7 13 26 Japan
283 Mirme Madli 1832 9 23 189 Estonia
284 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
285 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 10 Russia
286 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
287 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 35 Japan
288 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
289 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
290 Pestereva Maria 1812 20 38 132 Russia
291 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 1 Russia
292 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 22 Japan
293 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 99 Estonia
294 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
295 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 21 68 156 Russia
296 Lisyutin Alexander 1790 18 39 95 Russia
297 Maltell Tommy 1787 3 12 35 Sweden
298 Kolk Kuno 1776 77 117 117 Estonia
299 Kolk Paul 1775 19 29 29 Estonia
300 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
301 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
302 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
303 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
304 Karlsson Irene 1766 2 7 28 Estonia
305 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
306 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 7 Russia
307 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 16 27 126 Russia
308 Lillemaa Argo 1744 70 98 156 Estonia
309 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
310 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 13 19 Latvia
311 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 100 Estonia
312 Narva Mai 1734 37 65 65 Estonia
313 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
314 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 41 Estonia
315 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 79 Russia
316 Fanell Jan 1724 12 27 54 Sweden
317 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 91 Russia
318 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 5 48 Sweden
319 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
320 Sulane Sander 1704 3 9 21 Estonia
321 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 10 32 101 Russia
322 Godlewski Filip 1680 8 8 14 Poland
323 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
324 Levinson Bjorn 1678 1 8 23 Sweden
325 Vostryakov Alexey 1674 65 153 203 Russia
326 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
327 Semyonov Oleg 1670 48 113 150 Russia
328 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
329 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
330 Olumets Erko 1658 82 112 191 Estonia
331 Nyberg Bengt 1657 22 46 121 Sweden
332 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
333 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
334 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
335 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 111 Russia
336 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
337 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
338 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
339 Arefyev Andrey 1619 0 27 51 Russia
340 Ponezhin Gennady 1617 46 64 68 Russia
341 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
342 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 22 Russia
343 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
344 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
345 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 15 Estonia
346 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 17 80 Sweden
347 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
348 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 65 Estonia
349 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
350 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
351 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 25 58 82 Russia
352 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 21 40 52 Estonia
353 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
354 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
355 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
356 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
357 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 56 Russia
358 Heidmets Mark 1540 31 50 50 Estonia
359 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 60 Russia
360 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 62 Russia
361 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 49 Russia
362 Staub Rain 1523 4 7 45 Estonia
363 Stulova Darya 1519 33 92 101 Russia
364 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 68 Russia
365 Kolk Mari 1510 12 17 17 Estonia
366 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 17 25 31 Russia
367 Ikla Markus 1500 41 42 42 Estonia
368 Postnikov Fedor 1497 25 25 25 Russia
369 Piik Sander 1497 22 26 26 Estonia
370 Holtsman Kris 1496 55 78 97 Estonia
371 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 7 59 97 Russia
372 Pestov Arseni 1474 14 17 25 Greece
373 Karpov Fyodor 1471 12 67 97 Russia
374 Prokopets Tatyana 1471 59 136 156 Russia
375 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 22 24 24 Estonia
376 Glibin Aleksey 1470 25 34 34 Russia
377 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1460 50 61 61 Estonia
378 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 6 48 51 Russia
379 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 16 23 27 Russia
380 Rahumagi Brenet 1455 36 66 72 Estonia
381 Tiivel Tuuli 1441 35 51 51 Estonia
382 Lohmus Kristofer 1425 40 40 40 Estonia
383 Dyachkov Nikita 1420 10 10 10 Russia
384 Shabanov Ruslan 1420 40 76 80 Russia
385 Matushkina Ksenia 1415 18 19 19 Russia
386 Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 28 35 35 Estonia
387 Murumaa Magnus 1404 23 27 27 Estonia
388 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 35 41 43 Russia
389 Grigoriev Roman 1394 5 5 16 Russia
390 Narva Mart 1378 17 31 31 Estonia
391 Tiivel Siim 1367 26 44 44 Estonia
392 Belous Polina 1363 0 6 42 Russia
393 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 9 13 23 Russia
394 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 21 23 23 Russia
395 Stulova Kristina 1329 17 29 31 Russia
396 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 36 Russia
397 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 31 45 51 Russia
398 Stoyanov Kirill 1317 17 22 22 Russia
399 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 28 Russia
400 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 27 40 Russia
401 Makhina Alla 1300 38 67 74 Russia
402 Topkin Georg-Romet 1299 21 21 21 Estonia
403 Jogimaa Carmen 1296 27 27 27 Estonia
404 Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 16 28 28 Russia
405 Novikova Daria 1259 22 27 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1484489440918 sec.