Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-12-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2693 40 93 179 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2677 40 74 223 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2614 42 65 158 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
6 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 5 12 56 Chinese Taipei
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 15 15 Russia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2563 67 109 265 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 74 China
10 He Qifa 2532 0 7 28 China
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
12 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2512 24 38 101 Russia
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
18 Hasegawa Kazuto 2468 23 43 100 Japan
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 19 103 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2437 13 27 88 Japan
23 Oll Aivo 2431 23 23 138 Estonia
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
25 Nakayama Tomoharu 2426 6 37 110 Japan
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 46 Estonia
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 32 76 141 Japan
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 0 11 14 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 8 China
31 Tarannikov Yuriy 2395 13 22 93 Russia
32 Kamiya Shunsuke 2395 38 49 103 Japan
33 Soosyrv Ants 2387 39 101 250 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 14 61 Japan
35 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2385 4 9 20 Chinese Taipei
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 3 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 12 21 128 Russia
40 Epifanov Dmitry 2360 26 41 94 Russia
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
42 Chen Ko-Han 2358 19 37 76 Chinese Taipei
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2356 33 51 99 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
45 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 16 China
46 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2327 5 12 110 Japan
52 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 27 55 154 Japan
54 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
55 Karlsson Stefan 2312 8 20 61 Sweden
56 Mikhailov Alexander 2310 31 45 118 Russia
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 12 105 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 13 19 89 Japan
61 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
62 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
64 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
65 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
66 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
67 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
68 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
69 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
70 Pajuste Renee 2262 30 41 152 Estonia
71 Kawano Takahisa 2262 21 27 78 Japan
72 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
73 Nikonov Konstantin 2259 49 67 220 Russia
74 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 11 China
75 Ono Takayuki 2257 9 45 169 Japan
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
78 Artemyev Sergey 2252 11 34 96 Russia
79 Salnikov Pavel 2251 69 114 232 Russia
80 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
81 Fedorkin Oleg 2248 42 58 94 Russia
82 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
83 Mano Yoshihisa 2243 34 50 95 Japan
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2242 6 12 39 Japan
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Makarov Pavel 2236 58 86 196 Russia
88 Isobe Taizan 2231 24 48 119 Japan
89 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 16 144 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
92 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
93 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
94 Karasyov Maxim 2218 30 53 220 Russia
95 Maruyama Yasushi 2211 13 34 67 Japan
96 Lu Wei-Yuan 2210 1 3 22 Chinese Taipei
97 Filinov Vladimir 2210 64 119 282 Russia
98 Lents Johann 2209 47 71 106 Estonia
99 Serdyukov Egor 2208 29 63 164 Russia
100 Ilu Timo 2208 35 46 111 Estonia
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
102 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
103 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 8 14 Japan
104 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
105 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
106 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
107 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 33 44 Russia
108 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Mitsumori Masao 2192 25 53 132 Japan
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 7 24 85 Japan
112 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 7 106 Russia
113 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2191 5 16 26 Chinese Taipei
114 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 11 48 Sweden
115 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
116 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
118 Hobemagi Martin 2184 87 148 333 Estonia
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 15 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
122 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
124 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 33 71 Japan
125 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
126 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2169 55 89 239 Japan
127 Barykin Victor 2169 13 23 38 Russia
128 Kryuchok Roman 2165 87 196 366 Russia
129 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
130 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 8 Sweden
131 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 18 52 151 Russia
132 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
133 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
134 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 50 86 150 Japan
135 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
136 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
137 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
138 Cheng Chih-Liang 2141 2 6 11 Chinese Taipei
139 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
140 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
141 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 9 13 20 Japan
142 Tada Ayako 2135 17 42 108 Japan
143 Tanaka Shingo 2132 7 8 37 Japan
144 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
145 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 113 Russia
146 Balabhai Viktor 2126 45 103 261 Russia
147 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
148 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 49 Russia
149 Andersson Tord 2123 21 32 118 Sweden
150 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
151 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
152 Kartashev Daniil 2110 38 66 71 Russia
153 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
155 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 13 86 Japan
156 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
157 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
158 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
159 Kobayashi Koichi 2101 25 57 108 Japan
160 Jonsson Peter 2098 33 60 180 Sweden
161 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
162 Sandstrom Richard 2093 29 52 101 Sweden
163 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2092 13 26 64 Japan
164 Lind Bjorn 2089 11 20 53 Sweden
165 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
166 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
167 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
168 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 73 Russia
169 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
170 Takahashi Roi 2078 3 15 19 Japan
171 Kachaev Denis 2077 31 65 128 Russia
172 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
173 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 13 22 Sweden
174 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
175 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
176 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
177 Eriksson Marcus 2065 11 31 73 Sweden
178 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
179 Berezin Roman 2060 9 33 71 Russia
180 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 3 10 Chinese Taipei
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2046 19 42 52 Sweden
182 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 31 61 177 Japan
183 Miyagawa Junzo 2045 31 45 110 Japan
184 Merkulov Artyom 2039 9 74 209 Russia
185 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
186 Watanabe Nobuo 2034 7 11 11 Japan
187 Smirnov Evgeny 2034 10 28 42 Russia
188 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
189 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030 26 36 56 Russia
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 27 36 85 Japan
192 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
193 Maruta Hiroki 2026 28 57 150 Japan
194 Golomaryov Anthony 2024 30 47 47 Russia
195 Metreveli Irina 2023 41 75 185 Russia
196 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 22 49 Japan
197 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
198 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
199 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
200 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 25 Japan
202 Sirategyan Karen 2016 45 64 177 Russia
203 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
204 Kurdina Olga 2014 99 200 365 Russia
205 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
206 Iwano Fumio 2007 18 40 94 Japan
207 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
210 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
211 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
212 Valjataga Paul 1990 20 36 142 Estonia
213 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 38 Japan
214 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
215 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
216 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
217 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 17 Poland
218 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
219 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
220 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
221 Oborina Anastasja 1964 88 193 370 Russia
222 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
223 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
224 Lashko Kira 1956 83 190 321 Russia
225 Kubo Izumi 1956 19 35 104 Japan
226 Chen Kuo-Hui 1953 1 9 14 Chinese Taipei
227 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
228 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
229 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 29 104 Japan
230 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 14 24 98 Japan
232 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
233 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 6 Estonia
234 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
235 Volkov Sergey 1937 26 50 95 Russia
236 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 30 Russia
237 Jellve Emma 1934 0 14 125 Sweden
238 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
239 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
240 Mesila Villem 1930 55 109 170 Estonia
241 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
242 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
243 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 81 Japan
245 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
246 Kon Akira 1917 19 48 128 Japan
247 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
248 Asplund Bengt 1911 11 41 144 Sweden
249 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 31 Russia
250 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
251 Salnikova Nonna 1893 45 86 166 Russia
252 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 24 88 Russia
253 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
254 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
255 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
256 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
257 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
258 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 58 Russia
259 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
260 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
261 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
262 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
263 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
264 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 6 11 52 Sweden
265 Fedotov Denis 1870 51 110 165 Russia
266 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
267 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
268 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 36 Poland
269 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
270 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 22 Estonia
271 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 36 Russia
272 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
273 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 24 58 Japan
274 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 39 Estonia
275 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
276 Magdeev Igor 1839 22 27 62 Russia
277 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 50 Japan
278 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 29 75 154 Russia
279 Mikryukov Mikhail 1838 43 69 134 Russia
280 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 35 Russia
281 Mirme Madli 1832 9 23 178 Estonia
282 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
283 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
284 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 35 Japan
285 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
286 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
287 Miura Hitoshi 1817 7 15 28 Japan
288 Pestereva Maria 1812 20 38 122 Russia
289 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 1 Russia
290 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 22 Japan
291 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 89 Estonia
292 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
293 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 23 79 167 Russia
294 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
295 Lisyutin Alexander 1781 28 49 97 Russia
296 Kolk Kuno 1776 65 115 117 Estonia
297 Kolk Paul 1775 19 29 29 Estonia
298 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
299 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
300 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
301 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
303 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 51 Russia
304 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 7 Russia
305 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 16 27 116 Russia
306 Lillemaa Argo 1744 62 95 149 Estonia
307 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
308 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 13 19 Latvia
309 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 88 Estonia
310 Narva Mai 1734 34 62 65 Estonia
311 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
312 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 37 Estonia
313 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
314 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 84 Russia
315 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 43 Sweden
316 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
317 Vostryakov Alexey 1704 66 147 213 Russia
318 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 13 Estonia
319 Fanell Jan 1702 16 29 61 Sweden
320 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 44 Sweden
321 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 19 41 100 Russia
322 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
323 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
324 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
325 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
326 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
327 Olumets Erko 1658 75 104 187 Estonia
328 Semyonov Oleg 1655 59 115 161 Russia
329 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
330 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
331 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
332 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 102 Russia
333 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
334 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 4 Estonia
335 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
336 Arefyev Andrey 1619 0 22 47 Russia
337 Nyberg Bengt 1611 22 44 124 Sweden
338 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
339 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 22 Russia
340 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
341 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
342 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 12 Estonia
343 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
344 Ponezhin Gennady 1575 48 69 79 Russia
345 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 10 Estonia
346 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 52 Estonia
347 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
348 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
349 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 25 58 82 Russia
350 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 21 38 52 Estonia
351 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
352 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
353 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
354 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548 17 17 17 Russia
355 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 56 Russia
356 Heidmets Mark 1540 28 50 50 Estonia
357 Glibina Ekaterina 1530 29 58 58 Russia
358 Glibin Aleksey 1528 26 45 45 Russia
359 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
360 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 52 Russia
361 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 42 Russia
362 Staub Rain 1523 4 7 45 Estonia
363 Stulova Darya 1519 33 84 101 Russia
364 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 58 Russia
365 Kolk Mari 1510 12 17 17 Estonia
366 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
367 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 17 25 25 Russia
368 Ikla Markus 1500 37 42 42 Estonia
369 Postnikov Fedor 1497 15 25 25 Russia
370 Piik Sander 1497 22 25 26 Estonia
371 Holtsman Kris 1496 49 76 97 Estonia
372 Rahumagi Brenet 1480 40 65 80 Estonia
373 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 7 50 97 Russia
374 Pestov Arseni 1474 14 17 25 Greece
375 Karpov Fyodor 1471 12 59 97 Russia
376 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 17 24 24 Estonia
377 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1460 42 61 61 Estonia
378 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 6 46 51 Russia
379 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 16 23 27 Russia
380 Tiivel Tuuli 1441 27 51 51 Estonia
381 Lohmus Kristofer 1425 40 40 40 Estonia
382 Matushkina Ksenia 1415 18 19 19 Russia
383 Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 28 34 35 Estonia
384 Prokopets Tatyana 1405 61 136 166 Russia
385 Murumaa Magnus 1404 23 27 27 Estonia
386 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 35 41 43 Russia
387 Shabanov Ruslan 1396 42 79 90 Russia
388 Grigoriev Roman 1394 5 5 16 Russia
389 Dyachkov Nikita 1388 20 20 20 Russia
390 Narva Mart 1378 13 30 31 Estonia
391 Tiivel Siim 1367 23 44 44 Estonia
392 Belous Polina 1363 0 1 42 Russia
393 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 9 13 23 Russia
394 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 21 23 23 Russia
395 Stulova Kristina 1329 17 29 31 Russia
396 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 36 Russia
397 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 31 45 51 Russia
398 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 26 33 38 Russia
399 Stoyanov Kirill 1317 17 22 22 Russia
400 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 28 Russia
401 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 21 40 Russia
402 Makhina Alla 1300 29 61 74 Russia
403 Topkin Georg-Romet 1299 21 21 21 Estonia
404 Jogimaa Carmen 1296 27 27 27 Estonia
405 Novikova Daria 1259 22 27 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15376710891724 sec.