Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-07-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 28 74 180 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2615 27 65 147 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 47 66 215 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 20 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2587 62 108 269 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 31 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 11 70 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 28 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 68 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 11 21 China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 89 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 16 42 100 Japan
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2444 38 77 164 Japan
25 Nakayama Tomoharu 2435 28 36 127 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 24 34 85 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2412 33 91 246 Estonia
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2403 33 68 165 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2403 24 29 142 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Kamiya Shunsuke 2383 39 58 123 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 91 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 217 Russia
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 84 Russia
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 0 15 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 33 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 32 47 109 Russia
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 21 China
47 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
50 Lin Liu-Min 2327 12 12 15 Chinese Taipei
51 Hobemagi Martin 2325 83 171 347 Estonia
52 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
53 Tamada Yoichi 2323 10 10 90 Japan
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 112 Japan
55 Kawamura Norihiko 2309 32 51 102 Japan
56 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
57 Sato Kiyotomi 2296 40 58 107 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 71 Japan
61 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 47 Sweden
62 Potapov Alexey 2280 27 27 36 Russia
63 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
64 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 17 China
66 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 5 Japan
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 56 81 115 Russia
68 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2272 16 28 76 Japan
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 16 China
71 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 0 13 49 Japan
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 118 Estonia
75 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
76 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 51 95 244 Japan
77 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
78 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
79 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 21 52 111 Russia
80 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
81 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
83 Karasyov Maxim 2250 37 70 212 Russia
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2249 15 21 48 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 10 Poland
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
88 Makarov Pavel 2232 60 107 220 Russia
89 Kawate Kozo 2231 9 14 24 Japan
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 9 China
91 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
92 Ono Takayuki 2219 24 59 170 Japan
93 Lents Johann 2213 31 80 125 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 43 104 Russia
95 Ilu Timo 2208 8 46 66 Estonia
96 Salnikov Pavel 2206 62 117 244 Russia
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 21 Chinese Taipei
98 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
99 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
100 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 81 Japan
101 Xie Cun 2200 0 16 19 China
102 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 20 Russia
103 Saito Koji 2200 0 5 11 Japan
104 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198 6 9 27 Chinese Taipei
105 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 40 80 Japan
106 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
107 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 18 44 Russia
108 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
109 Isobe Taizan 2193 3 31 101 Japan
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 76 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 133 Russia
113 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
114 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
115 Andersson Tord 2188 19 31 110 Sweden
116 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
118 Mitsumori Masao 2183 11 35 114 Japan
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
122 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
124 Hata Masayuki 2170 13 26 63 Japan
125 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
126 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
128 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
129 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
130 Kryuchok Roman 2163 108 189 398 Russia
131 Kudomi Takahiro 2162 25 66 148 Japan
132 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 9 37 119 Russia
133 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 15 Poland
134 Balabhai Viktor 2156 57 119 280 Russia
135 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 129 Japan
136 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
137 Filinov Vladimir 2149 79 142 303 Russia
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
139 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
140 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 33 Japan
141 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
142 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 23 Japan
143 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
144 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
145 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 46 67 116 Japan
146 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 56 151 Russia
147 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
148 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 97 Russia
149 Mesila Villem 2130 64 133 210 Estonia
150 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
151 Arai Yutaka 2125 0 5 15 Japan
152 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
153 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
154 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
155 Kanda Masahiro 2118 0 5 15 Japan
156 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 69 Russia
157 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 66 138 Russia
158 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
159 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
160 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
161 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
162 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
163 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
164 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 42 94 Sweden
165 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 86 Japan
166 Kobayashi Koichi 2085 22 50 111 Japan
167 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 27 67 Japan
169 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
170 Huang Yen-Hua 2082 10 14 16 Chinese Taipei
171 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 34 57 Sweden
172 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
173 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
174 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
175 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
176 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 8 22 Sweden
177 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 0 5 11 Japan
179 Sirategyan Karen 2068 56 103 193 Russia
180 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
181 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
182 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
183 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
184 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
185 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
186 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 52 Sweden
187 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 47 Japan
188 Kubo Izumi 2043 19 35 106 Japan
189 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 23 172 Russia
190 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 53 83 83 Russia
191 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
192 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
193 Fedotov Denis 2031 96 147 221 Russia
194 Jonsson Peter 2030 30 62 183 Sweden
195 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
196 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
197 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 75 Russia
198 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
199 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
200 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
201 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
202 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
203 Maruta Koji 2014 9 15 44 Japan
204 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
205 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
206 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2010 10 37 85 Japan
207 Miyagawa Junzo 2009 34 57 117 Japan
208 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
209 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
210 Metreveli Irina 1999 30 71 193 Russia
211 Kurdina Olga 1997 81 169 366 Russia
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
213 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 24 53 166 Japan
214 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
215 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
216 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
217 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 69 Russia
218 Valjataga Paul 1990 0 36 117 Estonia
219 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
220 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
221 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
222 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
223 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
224 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
225 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 80 Russia
226 Maruta Hiroki 1966 20 44 143 Japan
227 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 96 Japan
228 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
229 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
230 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
231 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 18 Japan
232 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
233 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 81 Japan
234 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
235 Ikonen Jussi 1946 19 19 19 Finland
236 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
237 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
238 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
239 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
240 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
241 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
242 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 109 Sweden
243 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
244 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 61 Japan
248 Oborina Anastasja 1918 78 155 360 Russia
249 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 130 Japan
250 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
251 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 25 138 Sweden
252 Lashko Kira 1911 79 157 338 Russia
253 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
254 Salnikova Nonna 1901 48 83 185 Russia
255 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
256 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
257 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 42 83 132 Russia
258 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
259 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
260 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
261 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
262 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
263 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
264 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
265 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
266 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
267 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
268 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 31 Poland
269 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
270 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
271 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
272 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
273 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
274 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
275 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
276 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
277 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
278 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
279 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 43 135 Russia
280 Mirme Madli 1832 0 21 137 Estonia
281 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
282 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
283 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
284 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
285 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 25 Ukraine
286 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 15 30 Japan
287 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 101 Russia
288 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
289 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
290 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
291 Katsev Ilya 1804 43 43 43 Russia
292 Lillemaa Argo 1799 65 120 169 Estonia
293 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 32 79 169 Russia
294 Lisyutin Alexander 1788 41 59 117 Russia
295 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
296 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
297 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
298 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
299 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
300 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
301 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 88 Russia
302 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
303 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
304 Narva Mai 1742 19 55 72 Estonia
305 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
306 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 57 Estonia
307 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
308 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
309 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
310 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 35 45 116 Russia
311 Kolk Paul 1718 17 37 37 Estonia
312 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 62 Russia
313 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
314 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
315 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
316 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
317 Vostryakov Alexey 1699 69 134 242 Russia
318 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
319 Kolk Kuno 1689 60 125 145 Estonia
320 Semyonov Oleg 1683 69 112 200 Russia
321 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
322 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
323 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
324 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
325 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
326 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
327 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 73 97 120 Estonia
328 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
329 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
330 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
331 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
332 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
333 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
334 Ponezhin Gennady 1621 50 74 93 Russia
335 Orlov Denis 1616 36 36 36 Estonia
336 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 35 114 Sweden
337 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
338 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
339 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
340 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 33 62 108 Russia
341 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
342 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
343 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 76 Sweden
344 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
345 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 23 Estonia
346 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 19 19 19 Russia
347 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
348 Prokopets Tatyana 1558 76 133 209 Russia
349 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
350 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
351 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
352 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
353 Heidmets Mark 1546 11 43 55 Estonia
354 Pestov Arseni 1545 24 27 35 Greece
355 Postnikov Fedor 1544 15 33 33 Russia
356 Lohmus Kristofer 1542 57 74 74 Estonia
357 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 17 41 58 Estonia
358 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 32 47 112 Russia
359 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
360 Karpov Fyodor 1527 29 49 116 Russia
361 Olumets Erko 1525 62 120 197 Estonia
362 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
363 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
364 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
365 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 46 Russia
366 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 29 46 66 Russia
367 Stulova Darya 1511 50 73 128 Russia
368 Glibin Aleksey 1509 24 42 51 Russia
369 Savik Aki 1505 12 21 51 Estonia
370 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
371 Topkin Georg-Romet 1499 49 53 53 Estonia
372 Tiivel Tuuli 1494 37 70 74 Estonia
373 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 64 78 86 Russia
374 Kolk Mari 1484 22 27 27 Estonia
375 Ikla Markus 1479 48 67 67 Estonia
376 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 7 22 24 Estonia
377 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
378 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 23 51 Russia
379 Matushkina Ksenia 1426 38 43 44 Russia
380 Piik Sander 1423 24 37 41 Estonia
381 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 10 Russia
382 Dyachkov Nikita 1413 31 31 31 Russia
383 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1401 66 96 99 Estonia
384 Shabanov Ruslan 1395 64 102 121 Russia
385 Holtsman Kris 1392 43 91 118 Estonia
386 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 39 42 44 Russia
387 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 12 12 12 Russia
388 Narva Mart 1363 10 29 35 Estonia
389 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
390 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 12 23 Russia
391 Tiivel Siim 1349 27 50 57 Estonia
392 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 27 45 50 Estonia
393 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
394 Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 30 36 45 Russia
395 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 17 26 38 Russia
396 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
397 Parjasaar Elerin 1315 18 22 22 Estonia
398 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 0 35 Russia
399 Murumaa Magnus 1301 26 38 38 Estonia
400 Makhina Alla 1300 0 50 74 Russia
401 Stoyanov Kirill 1298 21 27 29 Russia
402 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 8 14 14 Estonia
403 Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 31 48 63 Russia
404 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 30 43 43 Estonia
405 Stulova Kristina 1275 38 45 54 Russia
406 Metreveli Maksim 1271 12 12 12 Russia
407 Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 16 16 17 Russia
408 Novikova Daria 1262 28 33 39 Russia
409 Lapin Ivan 1242 17 17 17 Russia
410 Murumaa Mathias 1220 21 33 33 Estonia
411 Popova Daria 1197 17 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1369960308075 sec.