Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-08-29

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 28 71 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 57 139 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 36 66 200 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 19 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2587 44 108 251 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 7 31 76 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 0 11 52 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 27 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 31 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 54 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Lan Zhiren 2516 0 11 21 China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 17 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 10 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 84 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 16 42 100 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2451 27 41 132 Japan
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2444 32 71 164 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 13 34 68 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2412 27 72 243 Estonia
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2403 33 68 165 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2403 6 29 126 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 12 80 Russia
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
39 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 209 Russia
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 7 20 70 Russia
42 Qi Guan 2350 0 0 15 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2350 9 15 95 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 21 47 109 Russia
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 21 China
47 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
49 Kamiya Shunsuke 2331 39 63 128 Japan
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
51 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 93 Japan
53 Kawamura Norihiko 2309 32 42 102 Japan
54 Fedorkin Oleg 2307 38 69 119 Russia
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2303 6 19 55 Japan
56 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
57 Lin Liu-Min 2298 15 15 18 Chinese Taipei
58 Sato Kiyotomi 2298 40 63 112 Japan
59 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2295 44 103 238 Japan
60 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
62 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 71 Japan
63 Potapov Alexey 2280 11 27 36 Russia
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 25 Czech Republic
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
66 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 17 China
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2272 16 28 76 Japan
69 Hobemagi Martin 2272 67 159 356 Estonia
70 Karlsson Stefan 2270 12 25 45 Sweden
71 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 16 China
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 41 103 Estonia
75 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
76 Wang Qingqing 2261 9 20 31 China
77 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
78 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
79 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 21 52 111 Russia
80 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
81 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
82 Isobe Taizan 2254 11 39 109 Japan
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
84 Karasyov Maxim 2250 31 61 201 Russia
85 Kashihara Akihiko 2249 9 15 48 Japan
86 Kawate Kozo 2248 15 20 30 Japan
87 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
88 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
89 Ono Takayuki 2240 29 55 153 Japan
90 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
91 Makarov Pavel 2232 51 98 220 Russia
92 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 8 China
93 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 9 12 30 Chinese Taipei
94 Kryuchok Roman 2213 105 191 424 Russia
95 Lents Johann 2213 24 66 107 Estonia
96 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 34 104 Russia
97 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
98 Salnikov Pavel 2206 37 117 244 Russia
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 15 Chinese Taipei
100 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
101 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
102 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 81 Japan
103 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
105 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 34 80 Japan
106 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 42 116 Japan
107 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
108 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
109 Laube Pavel 2193 5 9 20 Czech Republic
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 61 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 133 Russia
113 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
114 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
115 Andersson Tord 2188 4 31 96 Sweden
116 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
118 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
119 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
120 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
121 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
122 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
123 Hata Masayuki 2170 13 26 63 Japan
124 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
125 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
126 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
127 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
128 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
129 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 28 119 Russia
130 Ilu Timo 2157 14 47 65 Estonia
131 Balabhai Viktor 2156 52 107 280 Russia
132 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 129 Japan
133 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
134 Filinov Vladimir 2149 59 133 303 Russia
135 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 68 148 Japan
136 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
137 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
138 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 33 Japan
139 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
140 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 23 Japan
141 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
142 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
143 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 40 61 116 Japan
144 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 47 148 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
146 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 97 Russia
147 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
148 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
149 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
150 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 48 69 Russia
151 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 51 138 Russia
152 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
153 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
154 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
155 Mesila Villem 2106 49 118 219 Estonia
156 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
157 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 4 24 Czech Republic
158 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 38 Russia
159 Huang Yen-Hua 2096 12 16 18 Chinese Taipei
160 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
161 Sandstrom Richard 2093 5 42 94 Sweden
162 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 86 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
164 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
165 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
166 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 21 67 Japan
167 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
168 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 34 57 Sweden
169 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
170 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
171 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
172 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
173 Rybka Ales 2073 4 7 29 Czech Republic
174 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
175 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
176 Sirategyan Karen 2068 50 94 193 Russia
177 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
178 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
179 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
181 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 52 Sweden
182 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
183 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 47 Japan
184 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 9 172 Russia
185 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
186 Kobayashi Koichi 2034 23 48 118 Japan
187 Golomaryov Anthony 2034 50 81 87 Russia
188 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
189 Jonsson Peter 2030 23 62 176 Sweden
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
192 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 66 Russia
193 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
194 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
195 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
196 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
198 Miyagawa Junzo 2015 19 58 124 Japan
199 Maruta Koji 2014 3 15 44 Japan
200 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
201 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 22 Japan
202 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2010 5 37 85 Japan
203 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
204 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 36 113 Japan
205 Metreveli Irina 1999 22 62 185 Russia
206 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
207 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
208 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
209 Chen Ya-Hui 1994 15 15 15 Chinese Taipei
210 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
211 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 2 20 69 Russia
212 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
213 Oborina Anastasja 1985 67 155 380 Russia
214 Kurdina Olga 1985 65 163 380 Russia
215 Fedotov Denis 1984 98 148 247 Russia
216 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
217 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
218 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
219 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
221 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
222 Kato Yasuhiro 1973 20 54 173 Japan
223 Magdeev Igor 1966 21 43 80 Russia
224 Maruta Hiroki 1966 14 44 143 Japan
225 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 94 Japan
226 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
227 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
228 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
229 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 18 Japan
230 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
231 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 81 Japan
232 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
233 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
234 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
235 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
237 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
238 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
239 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 95 Sweden
240 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
241 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
242 Chen Kuo-Hui 1930 6 14 19 Chinese Taipei
243 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
244 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 62 83 191 Russia
245 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 61 Japan
247 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 128 Japan
248 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
249 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 25 138 Sweden
250 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
251 Salnikova Nonna 1901 40 83 185 Russia
252 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 42 82 142 Russia
253 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
254 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
255 Valjataga Paul 1885 23 43 132 Estonia
256 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
257 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
258 Lillemaa Argo 1879 58 125 189 Estonia
259 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
260 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
261 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
262 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
263 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 13 59 Japan
265 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
266 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
267 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 3 11 31 Poland
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 73 Russia
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
273 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
274 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 18 Estonia
275 Tesarik Stepan 1844 5 17 37 Czech Republic
276 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
277 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 29 127 Russia
278 Lashko Kira 1838 73 155 357 Russia
279 Mirme Madli 1832 0 15 107 Estonia
280 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
281 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
282 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
283 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
284 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
285 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 20 93 Russia
286 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 31 95 Russia
287 Miura Hitoshi 1811 15 22 37 Japan
288 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
289 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
290 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
291 Katsev Ilya 1804 43 43 43 Russia
292 Lisyutin Alexander 1788 41 59 117 Russia
293 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
294 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
295 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
296 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
297 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 2 25 Estonia
298 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
299 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
300 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
301 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 72 137 269 Russia
302 Narva Mai 1742 7 49 72 Estonia
303 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
304 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 37 Estonia
305 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
306 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
307 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
308 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 35 45 116 Russia
309 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
310 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
311 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
312 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
313 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
314 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
315 Semyonov Oleg 1699 78 126 228 Russia
316 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
317 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
318 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
319 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
320 Kolk Kuno 1672 54 129 165 Estonia
321 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
322 Godlewski Filip 1663 3 11 13 Poland
323 Kostlivý Radim 1659 4 11 19 Czech Republic
324 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
325 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
326 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
327 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
328 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
329 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
330 Ponezhin Gennady 1618 48 94 116 Russia
331 Orlov Denis 1616 36 36 36 Estonia
332 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 35 114 Sweden
333 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
334 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
335 Karpov Fyodor 1603 41 53 135 Russia
336 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
337 Rahumagi Brenet 1592 68 104 140 Estonia
338 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 26 51 108 Russia
339 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
340 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1587 12 12 12 Russia
341 Olumets Erko 1580 53 133 209 Estonia
342 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 76 Sweden
343 Lohmus Kristofer 1574 55 95 95 Estonia
344 Topkin Georg-Romet 1571 52 73 73 Estonia
345 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 8 Estonia
346 Prokopets Tatyana 1565 77 136 233 Russia
347 Reinik Liise-Marie 1564 20 41 72 Estonia
348 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
349 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
350 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
351 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 18 25 25 Russia
352 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
353 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 24 35 Greece
354 Postnikov Fedor 1544 8 33 33 Russia
355 Stulova Darya 1541 53 86 154 Russia
356 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 51 86 94 Russia
357 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 25 32 112 Russia
358 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
359 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
360 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 24 Russia
361 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
362 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
363 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 19 46 66 Russia
364 Glibin Aleksey 1509 17 42 51 Russia
365 Savik Aki 1505 8 12 37 Estonia
366 Dyachkov Nikita 1503 45 55 55 Russia
367 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
368 Heidmets Mark 1498 26 60 76 Estonia
369 Pozderova Elina 1497 23 24 24 Estonia
370 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
371 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 46 64 65 Russia
372 Ikla Markus 1477 47 83 83 Estonia
373 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 22 24 Estonia
374 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 39 55 66 Russia
375 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 6 51 Russia
376 Kolk Mari 1455 23 29 34 Estonia
377 Tiivel Tuuli 1424 42 81 93 Estonia
378 Yusupmurzin Danila 1421 47 68 70 Russia
379 Grigoriev Roman 1414 5 10 10 Russia
380 Shabanov Ruslan 1411 66 106 146 Russia
381 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1401 44 90 99 Estonia
382 Holtsman Kris 1400 49 103 140 Estonia
383 Tiivel Siim 1395 29 57 73 Estonia
384 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
385 Piik Sander 1387 36 53 57 Estonia
386 Metreveli Maksim 1369 29 38 38 Russia
387 Stoyanov Kirill 1363 29 46 51 Russia
388 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
389 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 9 23 Russia
390 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 15 43 50 Estonia
391 Suhanov Arkadyi 1339 32 32 32 Russia
392 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
393 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 10 26 38 Russia
394 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
395 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
396 Narva Mart 1305 18 40 49 Estonia
397 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
398 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 17 48 68 Russia
399 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 16 43 43 Estonia
400 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
401 Makhina Alla 1255 17 55 91 Russia
402 Parjasaar Elerin 1236 21 35 35 Estonia
403 Novikova Daria 1235 15 37 43 Russia
404 Murumaa Magnus 1231 25 45 46 Estonia
405 Raag Ardi 1229 21 21 21 Estonia
406 Lapin Ivan 1221 32 37 37 Russia
407 Popova Daria 1185 21 35 35 Russia
408 Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 25 33 34 Russia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1166 21 38 40 Estonia
410 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14174389839172 sec.