Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-11-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 61 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2640 33 73 192 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 57 139 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2579 47 109 247 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 7 31 76 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 53 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 24 China
12 Lin Huang-Yu 2525 16 25 57 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 26 Hong Kong, China
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 34 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2499 36 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 14 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 8 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 11 34 97 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 3 Japan
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 75 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 47 74 179 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 6 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
32 Chen Ko-Han 2395 15 36 70 Chinese Taipei
33 Soosyrv Ants 2395 42 75 245 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2374 13 36 116 Estonia
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 37 47 96 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 12 70 Russia
38 Kamiya Shunsuke 2361 33 66 131 Japan
39 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 86 Japan
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 38 87 209 Russia
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 7 20 70 Russia
44 Tachi Masaya 2351 19 19 23 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 21 47 109 Russia
47 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 1 China
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
50 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
51 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 24 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 29 71 Japan
53 Sato Kiyotomi 2313 40 68 111 Japan
54 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 35 China
55 Fedorkin Oleg 2307 27 69 119 Russia
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2303 39 66 156 Japan
57 Kawano Takahisa 2301 5 26 78 Japan
58 Lin Liu-Min 2296 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2296 50 105 223 Japan
60 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
61 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
62 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
63 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 68 Japan
64 Karlsson Stefan 2280 19 26 52 Sweden
65 Potapov Alexey 2280 11 27 36 Russia
66 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 10 Japan
68 Hobemagi Martin 2275 67 154 345 Estonia
69 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 30 97 Estonia
73 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 13 China
74 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 13 China
75 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
76 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
77 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 21 52 111 Russia
78 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
79 Ono Takayuki 2256 33 42 147 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 9 China
81 Isobe Taizan 2254 11 35 106 Japan
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
84 Karasyov Maxim 2250 31 61 191 Russia
85 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 18 24 57 Japan
89 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
90 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 9 12 30 Chinese Taipei
91 Lents Johann 2213 19 66 107 Estonia
92 Artemyev Sergey 2211 23 34 104 Russia
93 Sakamoto Hirouji 2209 19 26 68 Japan
94 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
95 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
96 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
97 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
98 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
99 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 31 69 Japan
100 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 38 112 Japan
101 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
102 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
103 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
104 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
105 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
106 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 122 Russia
107 Cheng Chih-Liang 2190 13 13 22 Chinese Taipei
108 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 0 41 Sweden
109 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
110 Andersson Tord 2188 4 25 91 Sweden
111 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
112 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
113 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
114 Makarov Pavel 2181 49 107 218 Russia
115 Salnikov Pavel 2179 46 115 253 Russia
116 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
117 Balabhai Viktor 2173 61 106 278 Russia
118 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
120 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
121 Lin Shih-Pin 2168 7 11 15 Chinese Taipei
122 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
123 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 7 7 19 Chinese Taipei
124 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 18 111 Russia
125 Ilu Timo 2157 14 41 65 Estonia
126 Barykin Victor 2155 9 22 47 Russia
127 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 14 22 Japan
128 Tada Ayako 2150 29 46 130 Japan
129 Kryuchok Roman 2149 103 190 423 Russia
130 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 59 135 Japan
131 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
132 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
133 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 24 Japan
134 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 7 13 Japan
135 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 65 Japan
136 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
137 Huang Yen-Hua 2137 15 19 21 Chinese Taipei
138 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
139 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 27 58 109 Japan
140 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 47 137 Russia
141 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
142 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 86 Russia
143 Mesila Villem 2131 55 114 225 Estonia
144 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
145 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 30 Japan
146 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
147 Filinov Vladimir 2116 68 132 302 Russia
148 Lind Bjorn 2113 13 22 51 Sweden
149 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 38 69 Russia
150 Kachaev Denis 2108 20 51 128 Russia
151 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
152 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
153 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 61 Japan
154 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
155 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
156 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
157 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
158 Iwano Fumio 2093 15 33 85 Japan
159 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
160 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
161 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
162 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
163 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 16 23 58 Japan
164 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
165 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
166 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
167 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 24 40 69 Sweden
168 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
169 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
170 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 15 Japan
171 Kobayashi Koichi 2066 25 50 114 Japan
172 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 20 75 Sweden
173 Miyagawa Junzo 2063 28 59 113 Japan
174 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 48 Russia
175 Takahashi Roi 2059 3 6 22 Japan
176 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
177 Fedotov Denis 2056 97 148 256 Russia
178 Golomaryov Anthony 2049 49 79 96 Russia
179 Sandstrom Richard 2046 17 53 106 Sweden
180 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 24 34 57 Russia
182 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 9 172 Russia
183 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
184 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
185 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
186 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 55 Russia
187 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
188 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
189 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
190 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
191 Maruta Koji 2014 3 12 40 Japan
192 Oborina Anastasja 2012 65 153 389 Russia
193 Metreveli Irina 2012 20 61 183 Russia
194 Jonsson Peter 2011 40 73 186 Sweden
195 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
196 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2010 8 15 41 Japan
197 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
198 Watanabe Nobuo 2004 6 13 17 Japan
199 Chen Ya-Hui 2000 18 18 18 Chinese Taipei
200 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 24 50 64 Russia
201 Sirategyan Karen 1997 47 92 191 Russia
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 0 3 21 Ukraine
203 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
204 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
205 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
206 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 24 55 155 Japan
207 Kurdina Olga 1988 61 160 377 Russia
208 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
209 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
210 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
211 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
212 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
213 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
214 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 13 Russia
215 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 4 Japan
216 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1967 8 35 81 Japan
217 Magdeev Igor 1966 21 43 72 Russia
218 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
219 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 19 Japan
220 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1960 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
221 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
222 Kubo Izumi 1957 21 40 101 Japan
223 Ozawa Tetsushi 1954 16 30 89 Japan
224 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 5 Japan
225 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
226 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 17 69 Japan
227 Maruta Hiroki 1948 17 43 134 Japan
228 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
229 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
230 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
231 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
232 Chen Kuo-Hui 1942 9 13 22 Chinese Taipei
233 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 13 Japan
234 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 24 138 Sweden
235 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
236 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
237 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
238 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 35 93 Russia
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
240 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 51 74 191 Russia
241 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
242 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
243 Salnikova Nonna 1921 38 83 183 Russia
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 55 Japan
245 Kon Akira 1914 21 40 125 Japan
246 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
247 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
248 Katsev Ilya 1894 58 58 58 Russia
249 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 31 74 142 Russia
250 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
251 Valjataga Paul 1885 23 43 121 Estonia
252 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
253 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
254 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
255 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
256 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
257 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
258 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 48 Sweden
259 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
260 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
261 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
262 Nakamura Souta 1862 11 20 20 Japan
263 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
264 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 12 Estonia
265 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 8 12 59 Japan
266 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
267 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
268 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
269 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
271 Lillemaa Argo 1840 62 128 199 Estonia
272 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 34 Japan
273 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 29 127 Russia
274 Lashko Kira 1838 62 145 348 Russia
275 Mirme Madli 1832 0 9 87 Estonia
276 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
277 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
278 Nikonova Natalya 1823 17 27 72 Russia
279 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 22 Japan
280 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
281 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 20 93 Russia
282 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 31 95 Russia
283 Miura Hitoshi 1811 13 20 37 Japan
284 Lisyutin Alexander 1807 39 67 125 Russia
285 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
286 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 31 Estonia
287 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 17 Russia
288 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
289 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
290 Widman Linnea 1769 12 12 28 Sweden
291 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
292 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 2 19 Estonia
293 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
294 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
295 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
296 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 62 128 269 Russia
297 Semyonov Oleg 1742 75 134 236 Russia
298 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
299 Narva Mai 1740 10 47 75 Estonia
300 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 25 Estonia
301 Sulane Sander 1735 8 11 17 Estonia
302 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
303 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 10 57 Russia
304 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
305 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 26 45 111 Russia
306 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
307 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
308 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
309 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
310 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
311 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
312 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
313 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
314 Fanell Jan 1661 14 26 64 Sweden
315 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 4 21 Sweden
316 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
317 Lohmus Kristofer 1654 62 102 102 Estonia
318 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 75 111 147 Estonia
319 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
320 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
321 Kolk Kuno 1637 62 134 179 Estonia
322 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
323 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1633 35 60 117 Russia
324 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 74 Russia
325 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
326 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
327 Nyberg Bengt 1622 18 40 121 Sweden
328 Danilin Ivan 1615 21 21 21 Russia
329 Orlov Denis 1613 39 39 39 Estonia
330 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
331 Karpov Fyodor 1603 41 53 135 Russia
332 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
333 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
334 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 24 24 24 Russia
335 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 71 Sweden
336 Topkin Georg-Romet 1571 52 73 73 Estonia
337 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 8 Estonia
338 Olumets Erko 1565 60 137 216 Estonia
339 Glibin Aleksey 1565 14 40 59 Russia
340 Ponezhin Gennady 1563 45 93 124 Russia
341 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
342 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 25 Russia
343 Prokopets Tatyana 1556 74 135 240 Russia
344 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
345 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
346 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 24 35 Greece
347 Stulova Darya 1541 53 86 154 Russia
348 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1537 17 34 34 Russia
349 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 51 86 94 Russia
350 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 28 Russia
351 Postnikov Fedor 1526 16 31 41 Russia
352 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
353 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
354 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
355 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
356 Nogovitsin Alexander 1520 33 40 120 Russia
357 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
358 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 24 45 76 Estonia
359 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 17 46 75 Russia
360 Savik Aki 1505 8 12 37 Estonia
361 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
362 Heidmets Mark 1498 26 54 76 Estonia
363 Ikla Markus 1489 54 95 96 Estonia
364 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
365 Dyachkov Nikita 1484 44 64 64 Russia
366 Nikolaev Nikita 1478 17 17 17 Russia
367 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 46 64 65 Russia
368 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 17 24 Estonia
369 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 39 55 66 Russia
370 Yusupmurzin Danila 1462 55 76 78 Russia
371 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 6 51 Russia
372 Kolk Mari 1455 17 29 34 Estonia
373 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1447 44 90 105 Estonia
374 Holtsman Kris 1440 53 102 150 Estonia
375 Grigoriev Roman 1414 5 10 10 Russia
376 Shabanov Ruslan 1411 56 98 146 Russia
377 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
378 Tiivel Tuuli 1388 51 82 102 Estonia
379 Piik Sander 1372 35 57 61 Estonia
380 Metreveli Maksim 1369 29 38 38 Russia
381 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
382 Suhanov Arkadyi 1360 40 40 40 Russia
383 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 9 23 Russia
384 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 17 17 Russia
385 Tiivel Siim 1348 32 58 76 Estonia
386 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 15 43 50 Estonia
387 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
388 Stoyanov Kirill 1339 37 54 59 Russia
389 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
390 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 26 38 Russia
391 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
392 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
393 Narva Mart 1305 18 31 49 Estonia
394 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
395 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 17 48 68 Russia
396 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 16 43 43 Estonia
397 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
398 Makhina Alla 1255 17 46 91 Russia
399 Murumaa Magnus 1246 24 47 51 Estonia
400 Parjasaar Elerin 1236 21 35 35 Estonia
401 Novikova Daria 1235 15 37 43 Russia
402 Raag Ardi 1211 26 26 26 Estonia
403 Lapin Ivan 1193 40 45 45 Russia
404 Popova Daria 1185 21 35 35 Russia
405 Koni Kirke 1178 22 22 22 Estonia
406 Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 25 33 34 Russia
407 Murumaa Mathias 1163 20 40 44 Estonia
408 Örd Laura 1163 25 25 25 Estonia
409 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12999176979065 sec.