Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-03-01

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2686 27 60 171 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2644 30 75 197 Japan
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 43 133 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 70 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2543 39 106 246 Japan
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2542 25 27 66 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 51 China
12 He Qifa 2532 0 0 19 China
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 20 27 42 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 26 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2499 26 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 9 30 92 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 70 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 32 65 179 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
27 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
30 Chen Ko-Han 2411 14 33 74 Chinese Taipei
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 59 212 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 27 71 136 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2374 7 36 99 Estonia
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 9 42 94 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 47 Russia
38 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 77 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 84 127 Russia
44 Tachi Masaya 2332 22 22 26 Japan
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Iio Yoshihiro 2324 34 65 151 Japan
47 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
48 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
49 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 24 73 190 Russia
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 13 29 61 Japan
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2313 25 68 106 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 33 China
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2309 21 47 102 Russia
54 Kawano Takahisa 2301 3 24 78 Japan
55 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
57 Makarov Pavel 2291 35 93 198 Russia
58 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
59 Karasyov Maxim 2285 31 61 183 Russia
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 12 58 Japan
61 Karlsson Stefan 2280 17 25 52 Sweden
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
63 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2277 44 99 225 Japan
64 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 5 Japan
65 Hobemagi Martin 2275 46 138 316 Estonia
66 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
67 Lin Liu-Min 2267 19 22 25 Chinese Taipei
68 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
69 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
70 Isobe Taizan 2263 11 29 104 Japan
71 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 20 91 Estonia
72 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
73 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
75 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
78 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
79 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
80 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
81 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
82 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
84 Potapov Alexey 2228 20 36 45 Russia
85 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 45 114 Russia
86 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
87 Artemyev Sergey 2222 23 49 104 Russia
88 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 5 12 30 Chinese Taipei
89 Ono Takayuki 2219 31 45 145 Japan
90 Lin Shih-Pin 2215 13 16 22 Chinese Taipei
91 Lents Johann 2213 19 49 103 Estonia
92 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
93 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
94 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
95 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
96 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
97 Maruyama Yasushi 2199 8 32 71 Japan
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 20 29 71 Japan
99 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 33 107 Japan
100 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
101 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
102 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 4 China
103 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
104 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 107 Russia
105 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 0 41 Sweden
106 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
107 Andersson Tord 2188 4 25 89 Sweden
108 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
109 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
110 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
111 Kusajima Masato 2182 9 14 28 Japan
112 Cheng Chih-Liang 2179 9 16 25 Chinese Taipei
113 Mesila Villem 2177 53 118 243 Estonia
114 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
115 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
116 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 35 Japan
117 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
118 Filinov Vladimir 2161 61 131 299 Russia
119 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
120 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 18 108 Russia
121 Salnikov Pavel 2157 54 112 248 Russia
122 Ilu Timo 2157 6 24 65 Estonia
123 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
124 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
125 Tada Ayako 2150 19 46 130 Japan
126 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 50 135 Japan
127 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
128 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
129 Kachaev Denis 2144 24 53 130 Russia
130 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 19 Japan
131 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
132 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 62 Japan
133 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
134 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 9 20 Japan
135 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 10 53 109 Japan
136 Serdyukov Egor 2134 11 18 111 Russia
137 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
138 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
139 Chen Wei-Han 2128 7 9 16 Chinese Taipei
140 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 8 30 Japan
141 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
142 Huang Yen-Hua 2118 19 24 28 Chinese Taipei
143 Kobayashi Koichi 2115 23 50 114 Japan
144 Lind Bjorn 2113 8 19 51 Sweden
145 Golomaryov Anthony 2112 36 83 111 Russia
146 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 12 66 Russia
147 Kryuchok Roman 2108 96 191 424 Russia
148 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
149 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
150 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 61 Japan
151 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
152 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
153 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
154 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
155 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
156 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
157 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
158 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
159 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
160 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
162 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 17 36 69 Sweden
163 Miyagawa Junzo 2074 26 59 116 Japan
164 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
165 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
166 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 15 Japan
167 Balabhai Viktor 2067 56 108 277 Russia
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 6 25 60 Japan
169 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 14 67 Sweden
170 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 34 86 Japan
171 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
172 Takahashi Roi 2059 3 3 22 Japan
173 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 167 Russia
174 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
175 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
176 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2045 5 7 20 Japan
177 Sandstrom Richard 2043 25 52 106 Sweden
178 Fedotov Denis 2041 94 163 288 Russia
179 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
180 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
181 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
182 Metreveli Irina 2033 35 54 183 Russia
183 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
184 Golosov Viktor 2025 5 13 36 Russia
185 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
186 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
187 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
188 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
189 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2014 11 18 44 Japan
190 Maruta Koji 2014 3 12 40 Japan
191 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
192 Watanabe Nobuo 2004 6 13 17 Japan
193 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
194 Jonsson Peter 1998 41 67 170 Sweden
195 Sirategyan Karen 1997 19 64 179 Russia
196 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
197 Kim Chang-Su 1992 0 5 18 Korea
198 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
199 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
200 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 19 50 150 Japan
201 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
202 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
203 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
204 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
205 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
206 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
207 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 17 31 91 Japan
208 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
209 Chen Ya-Hui 1973 13 21 21 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1960 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
212 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
213 Kubo Izumi 1957 15 40 101 Japan
214 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 35 80 Japan
215 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
216 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
217 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
218 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
219 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
220 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
221 Chen Kuo-Hui 1942 5 9 22 Chinese Taipei
222 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
223 Maruta Hiroki 1940 12 46 135 Japan
224 Lashko Kira 1939 76 146 380 Russia
225 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 11 122 Sweden
226 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 41 114 Estonia
227 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
228 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
229 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 18 65 Japan
230 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
231 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 47 72 192 Russia
233 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
234 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
235 Salnikova Nonna 1919 54 89 192 Russia
236 Nakamura Souta 1917 13 25 25 Japan
237 Kon Akira 1914 16 37 120 Japan
238 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
239 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
240 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 75 Russia
241 Kurdina Olga 1891 37 130 363 Russia
242 Oborina Anastasja 1888 69 159 401 Russia
243 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1883 3 9 53 Japan
245 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
246 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
247 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
248 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
249 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 70 149 Russia
250 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
251 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 6 48 Sweden
252 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
253 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
254 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
255 Hirono Masakazu 1858 10 15 26 Japan
256 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 55 Japan
257 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 17 30 Russia
258 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
259 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
260 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 13 Estonia
261 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
262 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 29 Japan
263 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 13 127 Russia
264 Katsev Ilya 1838 68 92 92 Russia
265 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 64 Estonia
266 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
267 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
268 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
269 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 19 Japan
270 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
271 Semyonov Oleg 1814 68 131 252 Russia
272 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 12 93 Russia
273 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 84 Russia
274 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 14 Japan
275 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 17 Estonia
276 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
277 Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 24 41 96 Russia
278 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
279 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
280 Miura Hitoshi 1781 17 24 41 Japan
281 Lillemaa Argo 1779 72 132 216 Estonia
282 Widman Linnea 1769 12 12 28 Sweden
283 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
284 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
285 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
286 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 40 69 125 Russia
287 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
288 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
289 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
290 Narva Mai 1740 3 25 75 Estonia
291 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 8 Estonia
292 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
293 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
294 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
295 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 17 35 98 Russia
296 Kolk Kuno 1719 74 132 204 Estonia
297 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
298 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 53 Russia
299 Topkin Georg-Romet 1711 66 98 98 Estonia
300 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
301 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 25 Russia
302 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
303 Vostryakov Alexey 1695 61 123 286 Russia
304 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 38 62 129 Russia
305 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 24 Russia
306 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
307 Rahumagi Brenet 1666 79 129 172 Estonia
308 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
309 Fanell Jan 1661 7 23 64 Sweden
310 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
311 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
312 Prokopets Tatyana 1646 82 152 279 Russia
313 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
314 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
315 Lohmus Kristofer 1630 51 108 108 Estonia
316 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 54 Russia
317 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
318 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
319 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 33 105 Sweden
320 Danilin Ivan 1615 21 21 21 Russia
321 Orlov Denis 1612 51 64 64 Estonia
322 Vohtomina Vladislava 1612 61 84 99 Russia
323 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
324 Ponezhin Gennady 1597 46 94 131 Russia
325 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
326 Karpov Fyodor 1591 38 56 143 Russia
327 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 24 24 24 Russia
328 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
329 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 53 Russia
330 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 37 Russia
331 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
332 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
333 Glibin Aleksey 1565 14 40 59 Russia
334 Olumets Erko 1564 70 141 231 Estonia
335 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
336 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
337 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
338 Ikla Markus 1547 73 111 126 Estonia
339 Pestov Arseni 1545 2 24 35 Greece
340 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1537 17 34 34 Russia
341 Heidmets Mark 1536 51 78 106 Estonia
342 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
343 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
344 Postnikov Fedor 1526 16 31 41 Russia
345 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 7 Russia
346 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
347 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
348 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
349 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 18 45 71 Estonia
350 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 9 38 75 Russia
351 Stulova Darya 1513 79 122 194 Russia
352 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 17 30 Russia
353 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
354 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
355 Dyachkov Nikita 1479 52 77 77 Russia
356 Nikolaev Nikita 1478 17 17 17 Russia
357 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 52 112 126 Russia
358 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 17 24 Estonia
359 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
360 Kolk Mari 1455 12 29 34 Estonia
361 Muugamae Eric 1452 20 30 33 Estonia
362 Matushkina Ksenia 1444 39 75 81 Russia
363 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 23 44 123 Russia
364 Metreveli Maksim 1435 36 45 45 Russia
365 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 53 80 109 Estonia
366 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 41 83 113 Estonia
367 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
368 Yusupmurzin Danila 1410 57 86 91 Russia
369 Holtsman Kris 1409 71 124 179 Estonia
370 Shabanov Ruslan 1396 47 111 162 Russia
371 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 8 15 Russia
372 Stoyanov Kirill 1374 49 68 76 Russia
373 Raag Ardi 1372 52 52 52 Estonia
374 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 19 Russia
375 Suhanov Arkadyi 1360 40 40 40 Russia
376 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 23 Russia
377 Sadova Taisia 1353 11 24 24 Russia
378 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
379 Piik Sander 1337 49 78 82 Estonia
380 Murumaa Magnus 1331 35 63 67 Estonia
381 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
382 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 26 38 Russia
383 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
384 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
385 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 18 27 36 Russia
386 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 9 25 32 Estonia
387 Tiivel Siim 1300 34 56 83 Estonia
388 Stulova Kristina 1284 33 59 75 Russia
389 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 14 44 70 Russia
390 Moor Karl-Mattias 1280 23 46 63 Estonia
391 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 5 38 43 Estonia
392 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1274 32 32 32 Estonia
393 Narva Mart 1272 36 45 67 Estonia
394 Makhina Alla 1255 17 29 91 Russia
395 Kurgpold Reigo 1232 8 17 17 Estonia
396 Novikova Daria 1220 22 43 54 Russia
397 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 24 38 38 Estonia
398 Lapin Ivan 1209 44 49 49 Russia
399 Koni Kirke 1170 27 27 27 Estonia
400 Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 24 37 38 Russia
401 Popova Daria 1168 21 36 40 Russia
402 Murumaa Mathias 1154 29 48 55 Estonia
403 Örd Laura 1153 34 34 34 Estonia
404 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
405 Pukk Oskar 1090 26 32 32 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13816595077515 sec.