Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-04-26

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 33 54 171 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 28 70 192 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 33 126 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 15 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2569 44 106 251 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 70 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 48 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 19 China
12 Lin Huang-Yu 2528 23 28 69 Chinese Taipei
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 15 26 42 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 32 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 9 30 92 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 64 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 28 60 164 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2445 19 35 79 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2388 41 60 208 Estonia
33 Oll Aivo 2388 11 40 93 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2384 34 68 143 Japan
36 Tachi Masaya 2377 26 32 36 Japan
37 Tamada Yoichi 2375 24 30 75 Japan
38 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 9 42 89 Japan
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 47 Russia
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 84 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
48 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2315 32 61 146 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 24 73 190 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 13 29 55 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 29 China
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2309 21 47 102 Russia
54 Sato Kiyotomi 2309 25 68 107 Japan
55 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 20 75 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
57 Makarov Pavel 2291 35 93 198 Russia
58 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
59 Karasyov Maxim 2285 26 61 183 Russia
60 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
61 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2272 51 95 224 Japan
62 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 16 China
63 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 19 20 28 Chinese Taipei
64 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
65 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
66 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 7 85 Estonia
67 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 25 100 Japan
69 Hobemagi Martin 2260 50 129 311 Estonia
70 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
72 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
74 Koyama Jun 2255 6 6 18 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
77 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
78 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
79 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
80 Lin Liu-Min 2240 24 27 30 Chinese Taipei
81 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 58 Japan
82 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
83 Potapov Alexey 2228 20 36 45 Russia
84 Karlsson Stefan 2227 17 24 53 Sweden
85 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 45 114 Russia
86 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
87 Artemyev Sergey 2222 23 49 104 Russia
88 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 5 9 30 Chinese Taipei
89 Lents Johann 2213 19 35 97 Estonia
90 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
91 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 90 Sweden
92 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
93 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
94 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
95 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
96 Maruyama Yasushi 2199 4 28 68 Japan
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 20 29 71 Japan
98 Mesila Villem 2196 56 122 245 Estonia
99 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
100 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
101 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 4 China
102 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
103 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 107 Russia
104 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
105 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
106 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
107 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
108 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
109 Ono Takayuki 2172 38 52 147 Japan
110 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
111 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 29 Russia
112 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 25 Japan
113 Kusajima Masato 2168 7 13 22 Japan
114 Kobayashi Koichi 2165 27 49 115 Japan
115 Filinov Vladimir 2161 56 122 299 Russia
116 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
117 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 18 108 Russia
118 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 13 20 29 Chinese Taipei
119 Salnikov Pavel 2157 54 103 248 Russia
120 Ilu Timo 2157 6 14 65 Estonia
121 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
122 Tada Ayako 2150 19 36 120 Japan
123 Kudomi Takahiro 2146 14 44 137 Japan
124 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
125 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
126 Kachaev Denis 2144 24 44 130 Russia
127 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
128 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
129 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 62 Japan
130 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
131 Mitsumori Masao 2137 18 32 106 Japan
132 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
133 Serdyukov Egor 2134 11 18 103 Russia
134 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
135 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
136 Chen Wei-Han 2128 7 9 16 Chinese Taipei
137 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 11 20 Japan
138 Mano Yoshihisa 2122 12 53 109 Japan
139 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
140 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
141 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
142 Huang Yen-Hua 2116 24 27 33 Chinese Taipei
143 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 91 119 Russia
144 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
145 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
146 Kryuchok Roman 2108 87 179 421 Russia
147 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
148 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
149 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
151 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
152 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
153 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
154 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
155 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
156 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
157 Fujita Yudai 2082 9 11 11 Japan
158 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
159 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
160 Sandstrom Richard 2080 30 51 111 Sweden
161 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 11 13 26 Japan
162 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
164 Miyagawa Junzo 2076 31 58 121 Japan
165 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
166 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
167 Balabhai Viktor 2067 56 100 277 Russia
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 21 56 Japan
169 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
170 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 24 79 Japan
171 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
172 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 159 Russia
173 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
174 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
175 Eriksson Bjorn 2041 17 29 74 Sweden
176 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
177 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2036 9 17 45 Japan
178 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
179 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
180 Metreveli Irina 2033 35 54 183 Russia
181 Jonsson Peter 2030 41 60 171 Sweden
182 Fedotov Denis 2029 86 171 296 Russia
183 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
184 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
185 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
186 Maruta Koji 2020 5 14 41 Japan
187 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
188 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
189 Nakamura Souta 2011 19 27 31 Japan
190 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
191 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
192 Sirategyan Karen 1997 19 64 179 Russia
193 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
194 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
195 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
196 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
197 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
198 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
199 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
200 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
201 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
202 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
203 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
205 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 16 24 24 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubo Izumi 1971 21 40 105 Japan
207 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 17 27 87 Japan
209 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
210 Kurdina Olga 1956 45 126 363 Russia
211 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 25 76 Japan
212 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
214 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
215 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
216 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
217 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
218 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 7 11 24 Chinese Taipei
219 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
220 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
221 Kato Yasuhiro 1941 24 49 136 Japan
222 Lashko Kira 1939 61 140 380 Russia
223 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 114 Sweden
224 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 31 103 Estonia
225 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
226 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
227 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 3 60 Japan
228 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
229 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
230 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
231 Maruta Hiroki 1928 16 40 128 Japan
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 40 72 192 Russia
233 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
234 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 86 Sweden
235 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 7 12 19 Chinese Taipei
236 Salnikova Nonna 1919 54 81 192 Russia
237 Kon Akira 1915 21 39 121 Japan
238 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
239 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 75 Russia
240 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
241 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
242 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
243 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
244 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
245 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 70 149 Russia
246 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
247 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
248 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
249 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
250 Fujikawa Masaki 1863 8 8 48 Japan
251 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
252 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 2 8 48 Japan
253 Oborina Anastasja 1857 77 155 403 Russia
254 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 17 30 Russia
255 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
256 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
257 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 11 Estonia
258 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
259 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
260 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 13 127 Russia
261 Katsev Ilya 1838 68 92 92 Russia
262 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 64 Estonia
263 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
264 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
265 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
266 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
267 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
268 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
269 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 93 Russia
270 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 78 Russia
271 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
272 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
273 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
274 Semyonov Oleg 1799 62 131 260 Russia
275 Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 24 32 96 Russia
276 Miura Hitoshi 1789 15 23 41 Japan
277 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
278 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
279 Lillemaa Argo 1779 65 127 210 Estonia
280 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
281 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
282 Kolk Kuno 1763 77 135 211 Estonia
283 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 41 Russia
284 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 40 60 125 Russia
285 Widman Linnea 1754 15 15 31 Sweden
286 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
287 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
288 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
289 Narva Mai 1740 3 22 75 Estonia
290 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
291 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
292 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
293 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
294 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 17 35 98 Russia
295 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
296 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 50 Russia
297 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
298 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 25 Russia
299 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
300 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 38 54 129 Russia
301 Topkin Georg-Romet 1685 63 105 105 Estonia
302 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 24 Russia
303 Rahumagi Brenet 1674 76 136 179 Estonia
304 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
305 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
306 Vostryakov Alexey 1663 53 122 293 Russia
307 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
308 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
309 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
310 Prokopets Tatyana 1646 70 146 279 Russia
311 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
312 Lohmus Kristofer 1641 55 118 118 Estonia
313 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
314 Ponezhin Gennady 1632 45 95 138 Russia
315 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 47 Russia
316 Danilin Ivan 1628 21 24 24 Russia
317 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
318 Nyberg Bengt 1628 14 21 100 Sweden
319 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
320 Orlov Denis 1612 45 64 64 Estonia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1612 54 84 99 Russia
322 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
323 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1603 25 32 32 Russia
324 Karpov Fyodor 1588 34 63 150 Russia
325 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 55 Sweden
326 Olumets Erko 1576 72 142 232 Estonia
327 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 41 68 Russia
328 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 53 Russia
329 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 33 Russia
330 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
331 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
332 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
333 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
334 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
335 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 24 35 Greece
336 Heidmets Mark 1536 51 75 106 Estonia
337 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
338 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
339 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 23 41 Russia
340 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
341 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
342 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
343 Pozderova Elina 1522 21 26 26 Estonia
344 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 18 42 69 Estonia
345 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1515 18 37 37 Russia
346 Dyachkov Nikita 1514 54 85 85 Russia
347 Stulova Darya 1513 66 116 194 Russia
348 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
349 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
350 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
351 Ikla Markus 1481 71 117 132 Estonia
352 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 40 104 126 Russia
353 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 45 82 Russia
354 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 13 24 Estonia
355 Matushkina Ksenia 1467 40 78 84 Russia
356 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
357 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
358 Kolk Mari 1455 12 29 34 Estonia
359 Muugamae Eric 1452 20 30 33 Estonia
360 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
361 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 54 93 98 Russia
362 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 44 123 Russia
363 Metreveli Maksim 1431 39 51 51 Russia
364 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 46 77 109 Estonia
365 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 31 83 113 Estonia
366 Holtsman Kris 1416 74 125 186 Estonia
367 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
368 Stoyanov Kirill 1395 50 71 79 Russia
369 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 8 15 Russia
370 Raag Ardi 1390 55 58 58 Estonia
371 Shabanov Ruslan 1376 47 111 168 Russia
372 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 19 Russia
373 Piik Sander 1361 51 83 87 Estonia
374 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 23 Russia
375 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 27 27 Russia
376 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 33 45 45 Russia
377 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
378 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
379 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 17 38 Russia
380 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
381 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
382 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
383 Murumaa Magnus 1306 38 66 73 Estonia
384 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 9 25 32 Estonia
385 Tiivel Siim 1300 29 56 83 Estonia
386 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 33 37 37 Estonia
387 Stulova Kristina 1284 21 59 75 Russia
388 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 7 38 70 Russia
389 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 3 38 43 Estonia
390 Narva Mart 1272 32 42 67 Estonia
391 Moor Karl-Mattias 1265 23 51 68 Estonia
392 Makhina Alla 1255 17 17 91 Russia
393 Kurgpold Reigo 1232 3 17 17 Estonia
394 Novikova Daria 1220 15 43 54 Russia
395 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 20 38 38 Estonia
396 Porokhina Ekaterina 1213 12 22 23 Russia
397 Lapin Ivan 1187 37 54 54 Russia
398 Kuzmina Alexandra 1170 24 40 41 Russia
399 Koni Kirke 1170 22 27 27 Estonia
400 Utkin Dmitryi 1158 18 28 28 Russia
401 Örd Laura 1148 39 39 39 Estonia
402 Popova Daria 1138 22 39 43 Russia
403 Murumaa Mathias 1136 32 54 61 Estonia
404 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
405 Pukk Oskar 1090 22 32 32 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13718795776367 sec.