Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-05-04

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 26 54 171 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 21 70 192 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 6 33 126 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 15 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2569 44 106 251 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 70 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 48 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 18 China
12 Lin Huang-Yu 2528 15 28 69 Chinese Taipei
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 42 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 24 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 9 30 92 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 64 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 21 60 164 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2445 11 35 79 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 7 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2388 35 60 208 Estonia
33 Oll Aivo 2388 11 40 93 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2384 24 68 143 Japan
36 Tachi Masaya 2377 26 32 36 Japan
37 Tamada Yoichi 2375 24 30 75 Japan
38 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 9 42 89 Japan
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 47 Russia
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 84 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
48 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2315 26 61 146 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 73 190 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 9 29 55 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 29 China
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2309 15 47 102 Russia
54 Sato Kiyotomi 2309 25 68 107 Japan
55 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 20 75 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
57 Makarov Pavel 2291 35 93 198 Russia
58 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 8 China
59 Hobemagi Martin 2285 52 137 319 Estonia
60 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
61 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2272 46 95 224 Japan
62 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 16 China
63 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
64 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
65 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
66 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 7 85 Estonia
67 Karasyov Maxim 2262 30 65 187 Russia
68 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
69 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 25 100 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
72 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
74 Koyama Jun 2255 6 6 18 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
77 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
78 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
79 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
80 Lin Liu-Min 2240 15 27 30 Chinese Taipei
81 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 58 Japan
82 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
83 Potapov Alexey 2228 20 36 45 Russia
84 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 108 Russia
85 Karlsson Stefan 2227 17 24 53 Sweden
86 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 45 114 Russia
87 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
88 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 3 9 30 Chinese Taipei
89 Lents Johann 2213 13 35 97 Estonia
90 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
91 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 90 Sweden
92 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
93 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
94 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
95 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
96 Maruyama Yasushi 2199 4 28 68 Japan
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 20 29 71 Japan
98 Salnikov Pavel 2193 58 107 252 Russia
99 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
100 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
101 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
102 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
103 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 107 Russia
104 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
105 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
106 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
107 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
108 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
109 Ono Takayuki 2172 33 52 147 Japan
110 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
111 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 29 Russia
112 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 25 Japan
113 Kusajima Masato 2168 7 13 22 Japan
114 Kobayashi Koichi 2165 27 49 115 Japan
115 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
116 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 18 108 Russia
117 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
118 Ilu Timo 2157 6 14 65 Estonia
119 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
120 Tada Ayako 2150 16 36 120 Japan
121 Kudomi Takahiro 2146 14 44 137 Japan
122 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
123 Mesila Villem 2146 64 130 253 Estonia
124 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
125 Kachaev Denis 2144 24 44 130 Russia
126 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
127 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
128 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 62 Japan
129 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
130 Mitsumori Masao 2137 16 32 106 Japan
131 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
132 Serdyukov Egor 2134 11 18 103 Russia
133 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
134 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
135 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 11 20 Japan
137 Mano Yoshihisa 2122 6 53 109 Japan
138 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
139 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
140 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
141 Huang Yen-Hua 2116 17 27 33 Chinese Taipei
142 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 91 119 Russia
143 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
144 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
145 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
146 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
147 Balabhai Viktor 2106 60 104 281 Russia
148 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
149 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
150 Filinov Vladimir 2101 60 126 303 Russia
151 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
152 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
153 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
154 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
155 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
156 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
157 Fujita Yudai 2082 9 11 11 Japan
158 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
159 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
160 Sandstrom Richard 2080 30 51 111 Sweden
161 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 11 13 26 Japan
162 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
164 Miyagawa Junzo 2076 31 58 121 Japan
165 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
166 Kryuchok Roman 2073 90 187 429 Russia
167 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 21 56 Japan
169 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
170 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 24 79 Japan
171 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
172 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 159 Russia
173 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
174 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
175 Eriksson Bjorn 2041 17 29 74 Sweden
176 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
177 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2036 9 17 45 Japan
178 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
179 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
180 Metreveli Irina 2033 35 54 183 Russia
181 Jonsson Peter 2030 41 60 171 Sweden
182 Fedotov Denis 2029 86 171 296 Russia
183 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
184 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
185 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
186 Kurdina Olga 2021 53 134 371 Russia
187 Maruta Koji 2020 5 14 41 Japan
188 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
189 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
190 Nakamura Souta 2011 19 27 31 Japan
191 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
192 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
193 Sirategyan Karen 1997 19 64 179 Russia
194 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
195 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
196 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
197 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
198 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
199 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
200 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
201 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
202 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
203 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
204 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
205 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
206 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 11 24 24 Chinese Taipei
207 Kubo Izumi 1971 21 40 105 Japan
208 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
209 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 17 27 87 Japan
210 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
211 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 25 76 Japan
212 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
214 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
215 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
216 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
217 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
218 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 7 11 24 Chinese Taipei
219 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
220 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
221 Kato Yasuhiro 1941 24 49 136 Japan
222 Lashko Kira 1940 69 148 388 Russia
223 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 114 Sweden
224 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 31 103 Estonia
225 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
226 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
227 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 3 60 Japan
228 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
229 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
230 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
231 Maruta Hiroki 1928 16 40 128 Japan
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 40 72 192 Russia
233 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
234 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 86 Sweden
235 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 7 12 19 Chinese Taipei
236 Salnikova Nonna 1919 54 81 192 Russia
237 Kon Akira 1915 21 39 121 Japan
238 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
239 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 75 Russia
240 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
241 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
242 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
243 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
244 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
245 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 70 149 Russia
246 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
247 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
248 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
249 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
250 Fujikawa Masaki 1863 8 8 48 Japan
251 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
252 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 2 8 48 Japan
253 Oborina Anastasja 1857 77 155 403 Russia
254 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 17 30 Russia
255 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
256 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
257 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 11 Estonia
258 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
259 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
260 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 13 127 Russia
261 Katsev Ilya 1838 68 92 92 Russia
262 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 64 Estonia
263 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
264 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
265 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
266 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
267 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
268 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
269 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 93 Russia
270 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 78 Russia
271 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
272 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
273 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
274 Semyonov Oleg 1799 62 131 260 Russia
275 Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 24 32 96 Russia
276 Miura Hitoshi 1789 15 23 41 Japan
277 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
278 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
279 Lillemaa Argo 1779 65 127 210 Estonia
280 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
281 Kolk Kuno 1766 85 143 219 Estonia
282 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
283 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 41 Russia
284 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 40 60 125 Russia
285 Widman Linnea 1754 15 15 31 Sweden
286 Topkin Georg-Romet 1749 71 113 113 Estonia
287 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
288 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
289 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
290 Narva Mai 1740 3 22 75 Estonia
291 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
292 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
293 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
294 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
295 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 17 35 98 Russia
296 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
297 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 50 Russia
298 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
299 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 25 Russia
300 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
301 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 38 54 129 Russia
302 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 24 Russia
303 Ponezhin Gennady 1678 53 103 146 Russia
304 Vostryakov Alexey 1673 62 131 302 Russia
305 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
306 Rahumagi Brenet 1670 84 144 187 Estonia
307 Danilin Ivan 1664 27 30 30 Russia
308 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
309 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
310 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
311 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
312 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
313 Lohmus Kristofer 1641 55 118 118 Estonia
314 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
315 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 47 Russia
316 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
317 Nyberg Bengt 1628 14 21 100 Sweden
318 Prokopets Tatyana 1626 78 154 287 Russia
319 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
320 Vohtomina Vladislava 1617 62 92 107 Russia
321 Orlov Denis 1612 45 64 64 Estonia
322 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
323 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 32 39 39 Russia
324 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 55 Sweden
325 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 41 68 Russia
326 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 53 Russia
327 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 33 Russia
328 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
329 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
330 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
331 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
332 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
333 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 24 35 Greece
334 Karpov Fyodor 1543 40 69 156 Russia
335 Olumets Erko 1538 78 148 238 Estonia
336 Heidmets Mark 1536 51 75 106 Estonia
337 Stulova Darya 1532 74 124 202 Russia
338 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
339 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
340 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 23 41 Russia
341 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
342 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
343 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
344 Pozderova Elina 1522 21 26 26 Estonia
345 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 18 42 69 Estonia
346 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1515 18 37 37 Russia
347 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
348 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
349 Ikla Markus 1492 78 124 139 Estonia
350 Matushkina Ksenia 1485 44 82 88 Russia
351 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
352 Metreveli Maksim 1484 45 57 57 Russia
353 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 40 104 126 Russia
354 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 45 82 Russia
355 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 13 24 Estonia
356 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
357 Dyachkov Nikita 1459 61 92 92 Russia
358 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
359 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
360 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 54 93 98 Russia
361 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 44 123 Russia
362 Kolk Mari 1428 20 37 42 Estonia
363 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 31 83 113 Estonia
364 Shabanov Ruslan 1417 54 118 175 Russia
365 Holtsman Kris 1416 74 125 186 Estonia
366 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
367 Tiivel Tuuli 1408 54 85 117 Estonia
368 Muugamae Eric 1394 26 36 39 Estonia
369 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 8 15 Russia
370 Raag Ardi 1383 61 64 64 Estonia
371 Piik Sander 1367 55 87 91 Estonia
372 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 19 Russia
373 Stoyanov Kirill 1359 56 77 85 Russia
374 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 23 Russia
375 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 27 27 Russia
376 Stulova Kristina 1341 29 67 83 Russia
377 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 33 45 45 Russia
378 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
379 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
380 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 17 38 Russia
381 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
382 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
383 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
384 Murumaa Magnus 1306 38 66 73 Estonia
385 Tiivel Siim 1300 29 56 83 Estonia
386 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 7 38 70 Russia
387 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279 39 43 43 Estonia
388 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 3 38 43 Estonia
389 Narva Mart 1267 36 46 71 Estonia
390 Moor Karl-Mattias 1265 23 51 68 Estonia
391 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 17 33 40 Estonia
392 Makhina Alla 1255 17 17 91 Russia
393 Kurgpold Reigo 1232 3 17 17 Estonia
394 Novikova Daria 1220 15 43 54 Russia
395 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 20 38 38 Estonia
396 Porokhina Ekaterina 1213 12 22 23 Russia
397 Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 28 44 45 Russia
398 Lapin Ivan 1187 37 54 54 Russia
399 Örd Laura 1175 47 47 47 Estonia
400 Koni Kirke 1170 22 27 27 Estonia
401 Utkin Dmitryi 1158 18 28 28 Russia
402 Murumaa Mathias 1136 32 54 61 Estonia
403 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
404 Popova Daria 1101 26 43 47 Russia
405 Pukk Oskar 1096 27 37 37 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13316488265991 sec.