Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-05-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 26 54 165 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 21 70 184 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 6 33 118 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2569 44 106 242 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 61 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 38 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 18 China
12 Lin Huang-Yu 2528 15 28 62 Chinese Taipei
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 24 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 9 30 83 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 58 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 21 60 164 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2445 11 35 69 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 9 Estonia
28 Kamiya Shunsuke 2420 28 72 147 Japan
29 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 7 China
33 Oll Aivo 2389 14 43 86 Estonia
34 Soosyrv Ants 2388 35 60 201 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Tachi Masaya 2377 26 32 36 Japan
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 9 37 86 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 47 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tamada Yoichi 2356 27 33 74 Japan
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 75 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
48 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
49 Sato Kiyotomi 2315 28 71 110 Japan
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2315 26 61 141 Japan
51 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 187 Russia
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 9 29 46 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 29 China
54 Epifanov Dmitry 2309 15 47 99 Russia
55 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 20 75 Japan
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 19 24 53 Japan
57 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
58 Makarov Pavel 2291 35 84 198 Russia
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 8 China
60 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
61 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2272 46 95 220 Japan
62 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 7 China
63 Koyama Jun 2270 10 10 22 Japan
64 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
65 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
66 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
67 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 7 85 Estonia
68 Karasyov Maxim 2262 30 56 178 Russia
69 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
70 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 25 98 Japan
71 Kawate Kozo 2259 10 24 28 Japan
72 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
73 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
74 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
75 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
76 Hobemagi Martin 2255 56 135 313 Estonia
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
78 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
79 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
80 Lin Liu-Min 2240 15 27 30 Chinese Taipei
81 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 52 Japan
82 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
83 Potapov Alexey 2228 20 36 45 Russia
84 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
85 Karlsson Stefan 2227 17 24 53 Sweden
86 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 36 114 Russia
87 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
88 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 3 9 30 Chinese Taipei
89 Lents Johann 2213 13 35 97 Estonia
90 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 10 Japan
91 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 90 Sweden
92 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
93 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
94 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
95 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
96 Maruyama Yasushi 2199 4 28 68 Japan
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 20 29 71 Japan
98 Salnikov Pavel 2193 58 98 252 Russia
99 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 0 44 Russia
100 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
101 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
102 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
103 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 103 Russia
104 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
105 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
106 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
107 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
108 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
109 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
110 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 29 Russia
111 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 25 Japan
112 Ono Takayuki 2169 37 56 151 Japan
113 Kobayashi Koichi 2165 27 49 115 Japan
114 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
115 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 9 108 Russia
116 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
117 Ilu Timo 2157 6 14 65 Estonia
118 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
119 Tada Ayako 2150 16 36 120 Japan
120 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 18 48 141 Japan
121 Mesila Villem 2147 70 129 259 Estonia
122 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
123 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
124 Kachaev Denis 2144 24 44 130 Russia
125 Kusajima Masato 2143 11 17 26 Japan
126 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
127 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
128 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 62 Japan
129 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
130 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
131 Serdyukov Egor 2134 11 18 103 Russia
132 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
133 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
134 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 16 Chinese Taipei
135 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 11 20 Japan
136 Mano Yoshihisa 2122 6 53 109 Japan
137 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
138 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
139 Huang Yen-Hua 2116 17 27 33 Chinese Taipei
140 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 91 119 Russia
141 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
142 Mitsumori Masao 2110 19 35 109 Japan
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
144 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
145 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
146 Balabhai Viktor 2106 60 95 281 Russia
147 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
148 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
149 Filinov Vladimir 2101 60 117 303 Russia
150 Kanda Masahiro 2097 9 14 18 Japan
151 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
152 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
153 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
154 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
155 Fujita Yudai 2082 9 11 11 Japan
156 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
157 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
158 Sandstrom Richard 2080 30 51 111 Sweden
159 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 15 17 30 Japan
160 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
161 Miyagawa Junzo 2076 31 58 121 Japan
162 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
163 Kryuchok Roman 2073 90 187 429 Russia
164 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
165 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 21 56 Japan
166 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
167 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 9 14 14 Japan
168 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
169 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 159 Russia
170 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
171 Iwano Fumio 2055 21 28 83 Japan
172 Nakamura Souta 2046 23 31 35 Japan
173 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
174 Eriksson Bjorn 2041 17 29 74 Sweden
175 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
176 Arai Yutaka 2037 9 14 18 Japan
177 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2036 9 17 45 Japan
178 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
179 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
180 Metreveli Irina 2033 35 54 183 Russia
181 Jonsson Peter 2030 41 60 171 Sweden
182 Fedotov Denis 2029 86 171 296 Russia
183 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
184 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
185 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
186 Kurdina Olga 2021 53 134 371 Russia
187 Maruta Koji 2020 5 14 41 Japan
188 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
189 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
190 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
191 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
192 Sirategyan Karen 1997 19 64 179 Russia
193 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
194 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
195 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
196 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
197 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
198 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
199 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
200 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
201 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
202 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
203 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
205 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 11 24 24 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubo Izumi 1971 21 40 105 Japan
207 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 17 27 87 Japan
209 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
210 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 25 76 Japan
211 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
214 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
215 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
216 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 7 11 24 Chinese Taipei
218 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
219 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
220 Lashko Kira 1940 69 148 388 Russia
221 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 114 Sweden
222 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 31 94 Estonia
223 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
224 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
225 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 3 60 Japan
226 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
227 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
228 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
229 Maruta Hiroki 1928 16 40 128 Japan
230 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 40 72 192 Russia
231 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
232 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 86 Sweden
233 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 7 12 19 Chinese Taipei
234 Salnikova Nonna 1919 54 81 192 Russia
235 Kon Akira 1915 21 39 121 Japan
236 Kato Yasuhiro 1911 27 52 139 Japan
237 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
238 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 75 Russia
239 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
240 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
241 Fujikawa Masaki 1878 12 12 52 Japan
242 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
243 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
244 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
245 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 70 149 Russia
246 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
247 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
248 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
249 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
250 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
251 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 2 8 48 Japan
252 Oborina Anastasja 1857 77 155 403 Russia
253 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 17 30 Russia
254 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
255 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
256 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
257 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
258 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
259 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 13 127 Russia
260 Katsev Ilya 1838 68 92 92 Russia
261 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
262 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
263 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
264 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
265 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
266 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
267 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
268 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 93 Russia
269 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 78 Russia
270 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
271 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
272 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
273 Semyonov Oleg 1799 62 131 260 Russia
274 Lillemaa Argo 1798 69 126 214 Estonia
275 Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 24 32 96 Russia
276 Miura Hitoshi 1789 15 23 41 Japan
277 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
278 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
279 Topkin Georg-Romet 1769 77 119 119 Estonia
280 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
281 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
282 Kolk Kuno 1765 92 145 226 Estonia
283 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 41 Russia
284 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 40 60 125 Russia
285 Widman Linnea 1754 15 15 31 Sweden
286 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
287 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
288 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
289 Narva Mai 1740 3 22 75 Estonia
290 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
291 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
292 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
293 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
294 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 17 35 98 Russia
295 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
296 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 50 Russia
297 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
298 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 25 Russia
299 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
300 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 38 54 129 Russia
301 Rahumagi Brenet 1684 89 149 192 Estonia
302 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 24 Russia
303 Ponezhin Gennady 1678 53 103 146 Russia
304 Vostryakov Alexey 1673 62 131 302 Russia
305 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
306 Danilin Ivan 1664 27 30 30 Russia
307 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
308 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
309 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
310 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
311 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
312 Lohmus Kristofer 1641 59 115 122 Estonia
313 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
314 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 47 Russia
315 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
316 Nyberg Bengt 1628 14 21 100 Sweden
317 Prokopets Tatyana 1626 78 154 287 Russia
318 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
319 Vohtomina Vladislava 1617 62 92 107 Russia
320 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
321 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 32 39 39 Russia
322 Orlov Denis 1580 54 73 73 Estonia
323 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 55 Sweden
324 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 41 68 Russia
325 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 53 Russia
326 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 33 Russia
327 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
328 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
329 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
330 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
331 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
332 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 24 35 Greece
333 Karpov Fyodor 1543 40 69 156 Russia
334 Olumets Erko 1542 83 147 243 Estonia
335 Heidmets Mark 1536 54 72 109 Estonia
336 Stulova Darya 1532 74 124 202 Russia
337 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
338 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
339 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 23 41 Russia
340 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
341 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
342 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
343 Pozderova Elina 1522 21 25 26 Estonia
344 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 18 37 69 Estonia
345 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1515 18 37 37 Russia
346 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
347 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
348 Ikla Markus 1485 84 129 145 Estonia
349 Matushkina Ksenia 1485 44 82 88 Russia
350 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
351 Metreveli Maksim 1484 45 57 57 Russia
352 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 40 104 126 Russia
353 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 45 82 Russia
354 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 13 24 Estonia
355 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
356 Piik Sander 1460 64 89 100 Estonia
357 Dyachkov Nikita 1459 61 92 92 Russia
358 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
359 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
360 Tiivel Tuuli 1446 60 91 123 Estonia
361 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 54 93 98 Russia
362 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 44 123 Russia
363 Kolk Mari 1428 20 37 42 Estonia
364 Shabanov Ruslan 1417 54 118 175 Russia
365 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
366 Holtsman Kris 1398 82 128 194 Estonia
367 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 8 15 Russia
368 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 39 42 Estonia
369 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 34 86 116 Estonia
370 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 19 Russia
371 Stoyanov Kirill 1359 56 77 85 Russia
372 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 23 Russia
373 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 27 27 Russia
374 Stulova Kristina 1341 29 67 83 Russia
375 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 33 45 45 Russia
376 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
377 Raag Ardi 1333 64 67 67 Estonia
378 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
379 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 17 38 Russia
380 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
381 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
382 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
383 Jogimaa Carmen 1301 4 38 44 Estonia
384 Tiivel Siim 1300 29 56 83 Estonia
385 Murumaa Magnus 1288 45 72 80 Estonia
386 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 7 38 70 Russia
387 Moor Karl-Mattias 1282 28 56 73 Estonia
388 Narva Mart 1274 40 50 75 Estonia
389 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1268 42 46 46 Estonia
390 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 17 33 40 Estonia
391 Makhina Alla 1255 17 17 91 Russia
392 Kurgpold Reigo 1222 6 20 20 Estonia
393 Novikova Daria 1220 15 43 54 Russia
394 Parjasaar Elerin 1218 23 41 41 Estonia
395 Porokhina Ekaterina 1213 12 22 23 Russia
396 Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 28 44 45 Russia
397 Lapin Ivan 1187 37 54 54 Russia
398 Koni Kirke 1182 26 31 31 Estonia
399 Örd Laura 1172 49 49 49 Estonia
400 Utkin Dmitryi 1158 18 28 28 Russia
401 Murumaa Mathias 1125 35 56 64 Estonia
402 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
403 Popova Daria 1101 26 43 47 Russia
404 Pukk Oskar 1094 30 40 40 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.1308000087738 sec.