Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-06-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 21 49 160 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 21 68 179 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 6 33 118 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2569 39 101 237 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 61 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 38 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 15 China
12 Lin Huang-Yu 2528 15 28 62 Chinese Taipei
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 20 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 9 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2477 12 28 86 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 16 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 53 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 19 57 159 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2445 11 35 69 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 9 Estonia
28 Kawamura Norihiko 2424 12 44 88 Japan
29 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
30 Tamada Yoichi 2414 28 38 79 Japan
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 18 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 7 China
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2400 29 68 152 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2389 14 43 86 Estonia
36 Soosyrv Ants 2388 33 60 201 Estonia
37 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 47 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tachi Masaya 2356 26 36 40 Japan
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 53 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 14 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 75 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 20 China
48 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 26 59 148 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 181 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 41 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 28 China
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2309 15 47 99 Russia
54 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 18 72 Japan
55 Koyama Jun 2301 15 15 27 Japan
56 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301 46 97 219 Japan
57 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 19 19 53 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Makarov Pavel 2291 35 84 192 Russia
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 6 China
61 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 28 68 114 Japan
63 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 6 China
64 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
65 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
66 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 7 85 Estonia
67 Karasyov Maxim 2262 30 56 178 Russia
68 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
69 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 16 93 Japan
70 Kawate Kozo 2259 10 19 28 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 4 China
72 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
73 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
74 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
75 Hobemagi Martin 2255 54 135 313 Estonia
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
77 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 6 China
78 Lin Liu-Min 2240 15 27 30 Chinese Taipei
79 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 47 Japan
80 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 9 24 57 Japan
81 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
82 Potapov Alexey 2227 19 46 55 Russia
83 Karlsson Stefan 2227 17 24 53 Sweden
84 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 36 106 Russia
85 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 6 China
86 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 3 9 30 Chinese Taipei
87 Lents Johann 2213 11 35 97 Estonia
88 Saito Koji 2207 5 5 10 Japan
89 Salnikov Pavel 2205 58 109 252 Russia
90 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 90 Sweden
91 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
92 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
93 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
94 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
95 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 0 44 Russia
96 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
97 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
98 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
99 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 103 Russia
100 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
101 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
102 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
103 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
104 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
106 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 29 Russia
107 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 20 Japan
108 Kobayashi Koichi 2165 23 45 115 Japan
109 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
110 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 9 103 Russia
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
112 Ilu Timo 2157 6 14 65 Estonia
113 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 16 29 67 Japan
114 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2155 4 8 15 Japan
116 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 115 Japan
117 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 14 39 141 Japan
118 Mesila Villem 2147 68 129 259 Estonia
119 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 73 Japan
120 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
121 Kusajima Masato 2143 11 17 26 Japan
122 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
123 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
124 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
125 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
126 Serdyukov Egor 2134 11 18 99 Russia
127 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2131 9 55 111 Japan
129 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
130 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 16 Chinese Taipei
131 Hata Masayuki 2125 9 22 61 Japan
132 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
133 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
134 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
135 Huang Yen-Hua 2116 17 27 33 Chinese Taipei
136 Sandstrom Richard 2115 34 55 115 Sweden
137 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 89 119 Russia
138 Filinov Vladimir 2113 60 128 298 Russia
139 Ono Takayuki 2112 33 57 151 Japan
140 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
141 Mitsumori Masao 2110 15 26 104 Japan
142 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
143 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
144 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
145 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
146 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
147 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 40 Japan
148 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
149 Balabhai Viktor 2100 60 106 278 Russia
150 Kanda Masahiro 2097 9 9 18 Japan
151 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 21 Russia
152 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
153 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
154 Miyagawa Junzo 2083 28 62 120 Japan
155 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
156 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
157 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
158 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 15 17 30 Japan
159 Nakamura Souta 2079 25 31 40 Japan
160 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
161 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
162 Kryuchok Roman 2073 90 187 429 Russia
163 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
164 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
165 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
166 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 9 9 14 Japan
167 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
168 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 159 Russia
169 Iwano Fumio 2055 12 24 83 Japan
170 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
171 Jonsson Peter 2041 45 64 175 Sweden
172 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
173 Arai Yutaka 2037 9 9 18 Japan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2036 9 17 45 Japan
175 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
176 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
177 Metreveli Irina 2033 35 54 176 Russia
178 Fedotov Denis 2029 86 171 296 Russia
179 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
180 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
181 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
182 Kurdina Olga 2021 53 134 366 Russia
183 Maruta Koji 2020 2 11 39 Japan
184 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
185 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
186 Eriksson Bjorn 2018 21 33 78 Sweden
187 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
188 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
189 Sirategyan Karen 1997 19 64 174 Russia
190 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
191 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
192 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 53 Russia
193 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
194 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
195 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
196 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
197 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
198 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
199 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
200 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
201 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
202 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 11 24 24 Chinese Taipei
203 Kubo Izumi 1970 21 40 104 Japan
204 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
205 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 79 Japan
206 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
207 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 17 71 Japan
208 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
209 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
211 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 11 Japan
212 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
213 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
214 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 7 11 24 Chinese Taipei
215 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
216 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
217 Lashko Kira 1940 69 148 388 Russia
218 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 110 Sweden
219 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 31 94 Estonia
220 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
221 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
222 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 57 Japan
223 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
224 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
225 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
226 Maruta Hiroki 1928 12 32 123 Japan
227 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 40 72 192 Russia
228 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
229 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 82 Sweden
230 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 7 12 19 Chinese Taipei
231 Kato Yasuhiro 1911 19 43 134 Japan
232 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
233 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 72 Russia
234 Salnikova Nonna 1892 55 92 194 Russia
235 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
236 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
237 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 125 Japan
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1878 12 12 52 Japan
239 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
240 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
241 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
242 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 70 149 Russia
243 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
244 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
245 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
246 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
247 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
248 Oborina Anastasja 1857 77 155 403 Russia
249 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
251 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
252 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 47 Japan
253 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
254 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
255 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
256 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 13 127 Russia
257 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
258 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
259 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
260 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
261 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
262 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
263 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
264 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 93 Russia
265 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 78 Russia
266 Katsev Ilya 1810 68 100 100 Russia
267 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
268 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
269 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
270 Semyonov Oleg 1799 62 131 258 Russia
271 Lillemaa Argo 1798 69 126 214 Estonia
272 Miura Hitoshi 1789 15 23 41 Japan
273 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
274 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
275 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 16 45 97 Russia
276 Topkin Georg-Romet 1769 77 119 119 Estonia
277 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
278 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
279 Kolk Kuno 1765 92 145 226 Estonia
280 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
281 Lisyutin Alexander 1745 40 70 124 Russia
282 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
283 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
284 Narva Mai 1740 3 22 75 Estonia
285 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
286 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
287 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
288 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
289 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
290 Widman Linnea 1718 19 19 35 Sweden
291 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 50 Russia
292 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
293 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 21 Russia
294 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
295 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 37 64 127 Russia
296 Rahumagi Brenet 1684 83 149 192 Estonia
297 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
298 Ponezhin Gennady 1678 53 103 146 Russia
299 Vostryakov Alexey 1673 62 131 302 Russia
300 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
301 Danilin Ivan 1664 27 30 30 Russia
302 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
303 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
304 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
305 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
306 Buszkowski Ludwik 1656 18 28 56 Russia
307 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
308 Nyberg Bengt 1642 18 25 104 Sweden
309 Lohmus Kristofer 1641 59 109 122 Estonia
310 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
311 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 47 Russia
312 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
313 Prokopets Tatyana 1626 78 154 286 Russia
314 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
315 Vohtomina Vladislava 1617 62 92 107 Russia
316 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
317 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 32 39 39 Russia
318 Orlov Denis 1580 48 73 73 Estonia
319 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 51 Sweden
320 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 41 68 Russia
321 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
322 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 33 Russia
323 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
324 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
325 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
326 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
327 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
328 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 24 35 Greece
329 Karpov Fyodor 1543 40 69 156 Russia
330 Olumets Erko 1542 83 139 243 Estonia
331 Heidmets Mark 1536 54 68 109 Estonia
332 Stulova Darya 1532 74 124 199 Russia
333 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
334 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 5 Russia
335 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 23 41 Russia
336 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
337 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
338 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
339 Pozderova Elina 1522 21 25 26 Estonia
340 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 18 37 69 Estonia
341 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1515 18 37 37 Russia
342 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
343 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
344 Ikla Markus 1485 84 128 145 Estonia
345 Matushkina Ksenia 1485 44 82 88 Russia
346 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
347 Metreveli Maksim 1484 45 57 57 Russia
348 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 40 104 126 Russia
349 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 45 82 Russia
350 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 11 24 Estonia
351 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
352 Piik Sander 1460 64 87 100 Estonia
353 Dyachkov Nikita 1459 61 92 92 Russia
354 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
355 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
356 Tiivel Tuuli 1446 60 91 123 Estonia
357 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 54 93 98 Russia
358 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 44 123 Russia
359 Kolk Mari 1428 20 37 42 Estonia
360 Shabanov Ruslan 1417 54 118 173 Russia
361 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
362 Holtsman Kris 1398 76 124 194 Estonia
363 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 8 15 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 39 42 Estonia
365 Raag Ardi 1375 67 70 70 Estonia
366 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 28 83 116 Estonia
367 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 19 Russia
368 Stoyanov Kirill 1359 56 77 85 Russia
369 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 23 Russia
370 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 27 27 Russia
371 Stulova Kristina 1341 29 67 83 Russia
372 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 33 45 45 Russia
373 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
374 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
375 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 17 38 Russia
376 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
377 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
378 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
379 Tiivel Siim 1300 29 56 83 Estonia
380 Murumaa Magnus 1288 45 68 80 Estonia
381 Jogimaa Carmen 1285 7 37 47 Estonia
382 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 7 38 69 Russia
383 Narva Mart 1274 40 50 75 Estonia
384 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1272 45 49 49 Estonia
385 Moor Karl-Mattias 1263 29 51 74 Estonia
386 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 17 33 40 Estonia
387 Makhina Alla 1255 17 17 91 Russia
388 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 18 22 Estonia
389 Novikova Daria 1220 15 43 54 Russia
390 Parjasaar Elerin 1218 23 41 41 Estonia
391 Porokhina Ekaterina 1213 12 22 23 Russia
392 Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 28 44 45 Russia
393 Lapin Ivan 1187 37 54 54 Russia
394 Koni Kirke 1182 26 31 31 Estonia
395 Örd Laura 1172 49 49 49 Estonia
396 Utkin Dmitryi 1158 18 28 28 Russia
397 Murumaa Mathias 1125 35 52 64 Estonia
398 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
399 Popova Daria 1101 26 43 47 Russia
400 Pukk Oskar 1077 32 42 42 Estonia
401 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12193989753723 sec.