Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-07-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 21 49 160 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 21 68 179 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 6 26 109 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2569 39 101 237 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 61 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 38 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 15 China
12 Lin Huang-Yu 2528 15 28 62 Chinese Taipei
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 15 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 9 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2477 12 28 86 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 16 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 48 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 19 57 155 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2445 11 35 69 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
27 Kawamura Norihiko 2424 12 44 88 Japan
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Tamada Yoichi 2414 23 38 70 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 18 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 7 China
33 Kamiya Shunsuke 2400 24 68 152 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2397 20 44 83 Estonia
35 Soosyrv Ants 2388 22 55 197 Estonia
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 38 Russia
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
39 Tachi Masaya 2356 26 36 40 Japan
40 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 44 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
42 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 14 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 75 127 Russia
44 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
45 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 20 China
47 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
48 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 26 59 148 Japan
49 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 181 Russia
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 36 Japan
51 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 28 China
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2309 15 47 99 Russia
53 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 18 72 Japan
54 Koyama Jun 2301 15 15 27 Japan
55 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301 46 97 219 Japan
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 13 19 53 Japan
57 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
58 Makarov Pavel 2291 24 84 192 Russia
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 6 China
60 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
61 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 23 68 114 Japan
62 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 6 China
63 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
64 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
65 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 7 76 Estonia
66 Karasyov Maxim 2262 19 56 169 Russia
67 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 16 89 Japan
69 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 19 28 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 4 China
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
72 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
74 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
75 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 6 China
76 Lin Liu-Min 2240 15 27 30 Chinese Taipei
77 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 43 Japan
78 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 9 24 57 Japan
79 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
80 Potapov Alexey 2227 19 46 55 Russia
81 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 36 106 Russia
82 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 6 China
83 Karlsson Stefan 2220 24 31 60 Sweden
84 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 3 9 30 Chinese Taipei
85 Lents Johann 2213 0 31 90 Estonia
86 Hobemagi Martin 2213 50 114 312 Estonia
87 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
88 Salnikov Pavel 2205 47 109 243 Russia
89 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 90 Sweden
90 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
91 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
92 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
93 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
94 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 0 44 Russia
95 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
96 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
97 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
98 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 94 Russia
99 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
100 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
101 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
102 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
103 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
104 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
105 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2169 25 47 117 Japan
107 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
108 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 9 103 Russia
109 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
110 Ilu Timo 2157 6 14 65 Estonia
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 16 29 67 Japan
112 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2155 4 8 15 Japan
114 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 106 Japan
115 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 39 132 Japan
116 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 73 Japan
117 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
118 Kusajima Masato 2143 11 17 26 Japan
119 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
120 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
121 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
123 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 99 Russia
124 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
125 Mano Yoshihisa 2131 9 55 111 Japan
126 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
127 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 16 Chinese Taipei
128 Hata Masayuki 2125 9 22 61 Japan
129 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
130 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
131 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
132 Mesila Villem 2117 63 117 252 Estonia
133 Huang Yen-Hua 2116 17 27 33 Chinese Taipei
134 Sandstrom Richard 2115 34 55 115 Sweden
135 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 89 119 Russia
136 Filinov Vladimir 2113 49 128 289 Russia
137 Ono Takayuki 2112 28 57 142 Japan
138 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
139 Mitsumori Masao 2110 15 26 100 Japan
140 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
141 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
142 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
143 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
144 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 40 Japan
145 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 17 Czech Republic
146 Balabhai Viktor 2100 49 106 269 Russia
147 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
148 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 21 Russia
149 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
150 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
151 Miyagawa Junzo 2083 28 62 120 Japan
152 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
153 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
154 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
155 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 15 17 30 Japan
156 Nakamura Souta 2079 25 31 40 Japan
157 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
158 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
159 Kryuchok Roman 2073 71 165 425 Russia
160 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
161 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
162 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
164 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
165 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 152 Russia
166 Iwano Fumio 2055 12 24 83 Japan
167 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
168 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
169 Jonsson Peter 2041 34 64 166 Sweden
170 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
171 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
172 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
173 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
174 Metreveli Irina 2033 24 54 167 Russia
175 Fedotov Denis 2029 66 155 293 Russia
176 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
177 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
178 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
179 Kurdina Olga 2021 53 113 357 Russia
180 Maruta Koji 2020 2 11 35 Japan
181 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
182 Eriksson Bjorn 2018 21 33 78 Sweden
183 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
184 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
185 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
186 Sirategyan Karen 1997 8 64 159 Russia
187 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
188 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
189 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 53 Russia
190 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
191 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
192 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
193 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
194 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
195 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
196 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
197 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
198 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
199 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 11 24 24 Chinese Taipei
200 Kubo Izumi 1970 21 40 104 Japan
201 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
202 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 79 Japan
203 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
204 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 17 67 Japan
205 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
206 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
207 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
208 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 11 Japan
209 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 19 19 Finland
210 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 15 Czech Republic
211 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 7 11 24 Chinese Taipei
212 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
213 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
214 Lashko Kira 1940 60 131 378 Russia
215 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 101 Sweden
216 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 31 85 Estonia
217 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 31 Czech Republic
218 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 12 Czech Republic
219 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 53 Japan
220 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
221 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
222 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
223 Maruta Hiroki 1928 12 32 123 Japan
224 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 31 72 186 Russia
225 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
226 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 73 Sweden
227 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 7 12 19 Chinese Taipei
228 Kato Yasuhiro 1911 19 43 130 Japan
229 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
230 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 72 Russia
231 Salnikova Nonna 1892 44 92 185 Russia
232 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
233 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
234 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 125 Japan
235 Fujikawa Masaki 1878 12 12 52 Japan
236 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
237 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
238 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 10 Czech Republic
239 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 60 149 Russia
240 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
241 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
242 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
243 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
244 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
245 Oborina Anastasja 1857 68 133 397 Russia
246 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
247 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
248 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
249 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 47 Japan
250 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
251 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 33 Czech Republic
252 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
253 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
254 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 13 98 Russia
255 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
256 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
257 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
258 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
259 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
260 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
261 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
262 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
263 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 65 Russia
264 Katsev Ilya 1810 57 100 100 Russia
265 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
266 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
267 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
268 Topkin Georg-Romet 1805 73 114 126 Estonia
269 Kolk Kuno 1799 88 130 233 Estonia
270 Semyonov Oleg 1799 54 112 256 Russia
271 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
272 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
273 Miura Hitoshi 1783 16 24 42 Japan
274 Lillemaa Argo 1780 71 117 220 Estonia
275 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 10 45 87 Russia
276 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 3 Czech Republic
277 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
278 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
279 Lisyutin Alexander 1745 29 70 124 Russia
280 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
281 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
282 Narva Mai 1740 3 18 75 Estonia
283 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
284 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
285 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
286 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
287 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
288 Widman Linnea 1718 19 19 19 Sweden
289 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 47 Russia
290 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
291 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 21 Russia
292 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
293 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
294 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 31 64 127 Russia
295 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
296 Ponezhin Gennady 1678 46 84 146 Russia
297 Vostryakov Alexey 1673 53 112 299 Russia
298 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
299 Danilin Ivan 1664 27 30 30 Russia
300 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
301 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
302 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
303 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
304 Buszkowski Ludwik 1656 18 28 56 Russia
305 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 79 134 199 Estonia
306 Orlov Denis 1647 49 85 85 Estonia
307 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
308 Nyberg Bengt 1642 18 25 104 Sweden
309 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 13 17 Estonia
310 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 43 Russia
311 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
312 Prokopets Tatyana 1626 71 140 286 Russia
313 Vohtomina Vladislava 1617 54 82 107 Russia
314 Lohmus Kristofer 1613 61 103 135 Estonia
315 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 32 39 39 Russia
316 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 42 Sweden
317 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 34 68 Russia
318 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
319 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
320 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
321 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
322 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
323 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
324 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
325 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Greece
326 Karpov Fyodor 1543 40 69 154 Russia
327 Olumets Erko 1534 79 125 244 Estonia
328 Stulova Darya 1532 66 108 196 Russia
329 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
330 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 16 41 Russia
331 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
332 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
333 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
334 Pozderova Elina 1522 21 25 26 Estonia
335 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 18 24 69 Estonia
336 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1515 18 30 37 Russia
337 Ikla Markus 1515 91 128 158 Estonia
338 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
339 Savik Aki 1505 0 8 32 Estonia
340 Piik Sander 1489 72 92 113 Estonia
341 Matushkina Ksenia 1485 37 71 88 Russia
342 Metreveli Maksim 1484 36 51 57 Russia
343 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 32 90 126 Russia
344 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 35 82 Russia
345 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
346 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
347 Holtsman Kris 1463 83 118 195 Estonia
348 Dyachkov Nikita 1459 54 82 92 Russia
349 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
350 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
351 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 48 81 98 Russia
352 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 44 122 Russia
353 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 62 93 136 Estonia
354 Heidmets Mark 1436 67 72 122 Estonia
355 Raag Ardi 1425 70 77 77 Estonia
356 Shabanov Ruslan 1417 48 102 172 Russia
357 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
358 Tiivel Siim 1412 46 66 103 Estonia
359 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
360 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 37 42 Estonia
361 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 17 73 116 Estonia
362 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 18 Russia
363 Stoyanov Kirill 1359 50 65 85 Russia
364 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 22 Russia
365 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 27 27 Russia
366 Kilk Oliver 1353 15 15 24 Estonia
367 Kolk Mari 1351 26 42 53 Estonia
368 Stulova Kristina 1341 29 59 83 Russia
369 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 33 45 45 Russia
370 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
371 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328 46 55 55 Estonia
372 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 12 Russia
373 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 17 38 Russia
374 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 20 Russia
375 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 43 Russia
376 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310 43 65 93 Estonia
377 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
378 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 34 53 Estonia
379 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 26 69 Russia
380 Narva Mart 1269 52 56 87 Estonia
381 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 29 37 51 Estonia
382 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 17 26 40 Estonia
383 Makhina Alla 1255 17 17 91 Russia
384 Koni Kirke 1245 40 45 45 Estonia
385 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
386 Murumaa Magnus 1221 53 76 91 Estonia
387 Novikova Daria 1220 11 31 54 Russia
388 Porokhina Ekaterina 1213 8 22 23 Russia
389 Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 23 36 45 Russia
390 Lapin Ivan 1187 37 54 54 Russia
391 Örd Laura 1174 56 60 60 Estonia
392 Utkin Dmitryi 1158 18 28 28 Russia
393 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 14 24 Russia
394 Murumaa Mathias 1102 42 61 75 Estonia
395 Popova Daria 1101 24 34 47 Russia
396 Pukk Oskar 1005 39 53 53 Estonia
397 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
398 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12784600257874 sec.