Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-08-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 54 165 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 21 68 179 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 18 61 Russia
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2542 31 44 78 Chinese Taipei
9 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 38 China
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 15 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 12 23 33 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong, China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2511 55 110 253 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Taimla Tunnet 2505 10 36 119 Estonia
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2489 35 68 163 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 9 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2477 12 28 86 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 16 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 48 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
24 Qi Guan 2455 12 12 24 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 19 57 155 Japan
26 Chen Ko-Han 2449 21 45 77 Chinese Taipei
27 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
28 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
29 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430 41 80 169 Japan
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2424 12 44 88 Japan
31 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
32 Tamada Yoichi 2414 23 38 70 Japan
33 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
34 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 18 China
35 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 7 China
36 Oll Aivo 2397 20 37 83 Estonia
37 Soosyrv Ants 2388 22 55 197 Estonia
38 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 35 75 143 Russia
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 38 Russia
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 44 Russia
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
44 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
45 Koyama Jun 2328 36 36 48 Japan
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2327 29 61 113 Russia
47 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
48 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 20 China
49 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 26 59 148 Japan
51 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 181 Russia
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 36 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2307 26 37 41 China
54 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 18 72 Japan
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 13 19 53 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
57 Hobemagi Martin 2289 54 123 325 Estonia
58 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 6 China
59 Karasyov Maxim 2278 33 70 183 Russia
60 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
61 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 23 63 114 Japan
62 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 6 China
63 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
64 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
65 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 0 76 Estonia
66 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
67 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 16 89 Japan
68 Salnikov Pavel 2261 57 112 253 Russia
69 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 19 28 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 4 China
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
72 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
73 Lin Liu-Min 2257 29 41 44 Chinese Taipei
74 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
75 Tachi Masaya 2251 46 56 60 Japan
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
77 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 6 China
78 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 43 Japan
79 Makarov Pavel 2234 34 85 202 Russia
80 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
81 Potapov Alexey 2227 19 30 55 Russia
82 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 36 106 Russia
83 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 6 China
84 Karlsson Stefan 2220 19 31 60 Sweden
85 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 3 9 28 Chinese Taipei
86 Lents Johann 2213 0 24 90 Estonia
87 Kashihara Akihiko 2210 13 28 61 Japan
88 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
89 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
90 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 87 Sweden
91 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
92 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
93 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
94 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
95 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 110 Russia
96 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
97 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
98 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
99 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 94 Russia
100 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 36 Sweden
101 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
102 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
103 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
104 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
105 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
106 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
107 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
108 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
109 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
110 Ilu Timo 2157 0 14 65 Estonia
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 16 29 67 Japan
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2155 4 8 15 Japan
113 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 106 Japan
114 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 73 Japan
115 Huang Yen-Hua 2147 32 42 48 Chinese Taipei
116 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
117 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 30 52 122 Japan
118 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2145 65 101 238 Japan
119 Mano Yoshihisa 2143 29 75 131 Japan
120 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
121 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
122 Barykin Victor 2138 17 17 55 Russia
123 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
125 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 99 Russia
126 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
127 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
128 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
129 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
130 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
131 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
132 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
133 Mesila Villem 2115 78 124 267 Estonia
134 Sandstrom Richard 2115 34 39 115 Sweden
135 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
136 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 89 119 Russia
137 Ono Takayuki 2112 28 57 142 Japan
138 Hata Masayuki 2110 13 26 65 Japan
139 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
140 Mitsumori Masao 2110 15 21 100 Japan
141 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
142 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
143 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
144 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
145 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 40 Japan
146 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 17 Czech Republic
147 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
148 Kryuchok Roman 2097 69 165 435 Russia
149 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 134 Japan
150 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 21 Russia
151 Iwano Fumio 2090 18 30 89 Japan
152 Filinov Vladimir 2089 57 120 297 Russia
153 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
154 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
155 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
156 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
157 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
158 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2074 20 22 35 Japan
159 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
160 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
161 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
162 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
164 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 147 Russia
165 Sirategyan Karen 2057 17 73 168 Russia
166 Nakamura Souta 2053 28 34 43 Japan
167 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
168 Volkov Sergey 2049 18 29 102 Russia
169 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
170 Metreveli Irina 2040 31 61 174 Russia
171 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
172 Maruta Koji 2039 5 14 38 Japan
173 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
174 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
175 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
176 Berezin Roman 2025 8 17 51 Russia
177 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
178 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
179 Eriksson Bjorn 2018 21 33 78 Sweden
180 Miyagawa Junzo 2017 42 60 134 Japan
181 Lashko Kira 2012 66 140 393 Russia
182 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
183 Jonsson Peter 2009 50 73 177 Sweden
184 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
185 Fedotov Denis 2005 69 162 308 Russia
186 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
187 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
188 Balabhai Viktor 1996 63 120 283 Russia
189 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
190 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
191 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 2 53 Russia
192 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
193 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
194 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
195 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
196 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
197 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
198 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
199 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
200 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
201 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
203 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 11 24 24 Chinese Taipei
204 Kurdina Olga 1974 56 120 369 Russia
205 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
206 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 79 Japan
207 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
208 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 12 67 Japan
209 Kubo Izumi 1952 25 44 108 Japan
210 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 24 79 186 Russia
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
214 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 11 Japan
215 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
216 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 15 Czech Republic
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 7 11 21 Chinese Taipei
218 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
219 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
220 Maruta Hiroki 1941 17 37 128 Japan
221 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 95 Sweden
222 Valjataga Paul 1934 17 31 85 Estonia
223 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 31 Czech Republic
224 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 12 Czech Republic
225 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 53 Japan
226 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
227 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
228 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
229 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 25 44 136 Japan
230 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 7 12 19 Chinese Taipei
231 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
232 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 72 Russia
233 Salnikova Nonna 1894 51 91 192 Russia
234 Topkin Georg-Romet 1887 76 121 142 Estonia
235 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
236 Fujikawa Masaki 1880 18 18 58 Japan
237 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
238 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 125 Japan
239 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
240 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
241 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 10 Czech Republic
242 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 18 60 149 Russia
243 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
244 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
245 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
246 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 3 31 Poland
247 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
248 Oborina Anastasja 1859 67 133 401 Russia
249 Semyonov Oleg 1858 47 119 263 Russia
250 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
251 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
252 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
253 Sung Pei-Jung 1851 21 24 28 Chinese Taipei
254 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 47 Japan
255 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
256 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 5 33 Czech Republic
257 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
258 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
259 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 8 98 Russia
260 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
261 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
262 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
263 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
264 Jellve Emma 1826 17 17 81 Sweden
265 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
266 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
267 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
268 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
269 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 9 15 65 Russia
270 Katsev Ilya 1810 57 100 100 Russia
271 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
272 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
273 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
274 Kolk Kuno 1799 75 122 233 Estonia
275 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
276 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
277 Miura Hitoshi 1783 16 24 42 Japan
278 Lillemaa Argo 1780 57 109 220 Estonia
279 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 10 45 87 Russia
280 Danilin Ivan 1772 35 38 38 Russia
281 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 3 Czech Republic
282 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
283 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
284 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
285 Lisyutin Alexander 1745 29 70 124 Russia
286 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
287 Narva Mai 1740 3 18 75 Estonia
288 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
289 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
290 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
291 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
292 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
293 Ponezhin Gennady 1718 42 85 153 Russia
294 Widman Linnea 1718 19 19 19 Sweden
295 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 47 Russia
296 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
297 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 21 Russia
298 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
299 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 41 48 48 Russia
300 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
301 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683 38 64 134 Russia
302 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
303 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
304 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 3 13 Poland
305 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
306 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
307 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 4 15 Czech Republic
308 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 46 112 304 Russia
309 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 66 127 199 Estonia
310 Orlov Denis 1647 49 85 85 Estonia
311 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
312 Nyberg Bengt 1642 18 25 98 Sweden
313 Prokopets Tatyana 1638 74 144 299 Russia
314 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 24 34 62 Russia
315 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 13 17 Estonia
316 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 43 Russia
317 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
318 Lohmus Kristofer 1613 48 95 135 Estonia
319 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 50 86 113 Russia
320 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 36 Sweden
321 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 34 68 Russia
322 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
323 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
324 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
325 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
326 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
327 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
328 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
329 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Greece
330 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 26 38 45 Russia
331 Olumets Erko 1534 67 118 244 Estonia
332 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
333 Karpov Fyodor 1526 35 69 161 Russia
334 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 16 41 Russia
335 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
336 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
337 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
338 Pozderova Elina 1522 9 25 26 Estonia
339 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 4 24 69 Estonia
340 Ikla Markus 1515 77 122 158 Estonia
341 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
342 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 55 95 105 Russia
343 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
344 Stulova Darya 1505 60 106 201 Russia
345 Savik Aki 1505 0 8 32 Estonia
346 Piik Sander 1489 61 92 113 Estonia
347 Metreveli Maksim 1484 23 48 57 Russia
348 Yusupmurzin Danila 1476 43 82 105 Russia
349 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 35 82 Russia
350 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
351 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
352 Holtsman Kris 1463 70 110 195 Estonia
353 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 32 75 94 Russia
354 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
355 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
356 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 44 101 178 Russia
357 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 37 122 Russia
358 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 50 93 136 Estonia
359 Heidmets Mark 1436 54 72 122 Estonia
360 Raag Ardi 1425 61 77 77 Estonia
361 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
362 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
363 Tiivel Siim 1412 34 59 103 Estonia
364 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
365 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 37 42 Estonia
366 Stoyanov Kirill 1383 48 73 95 Russia
367 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 17 66 116 Estonia
368 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 18 Russia
369 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 22 Russia
370 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 20 27 Russia
371 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
372 Kolk Mari 1351 26 42 53 Estonia
373 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 22 45 45 Russia
374 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
375 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
376 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328 38 55 55 Estonia
377 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 12 Russia
378 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 10 38 Russia
379 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 20 Russia
380 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
381 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310 43 58 93 Estonia
382 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
383 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 34 53 Estonia
384 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
385 Narva Mart 1269 42 56 87 Estonia
386 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 23 37 51 Estonia
387 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 17 26 40 Estonia
388 Koni Kirke 1245 32 45 45 Estonia
389 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 17 23 23 Russia
390 Makhina Alla 1241 13 21 95 Russia
391 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
392 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
393 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
394 Murumaa Magnus 1221 45 76 91 Estonia
395 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
396 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 18 40 49 Russia
397 Lapin Ivan 1204 38 60 65 Russia
398 Örd Laura 1174 47 60 60 Estonia
399 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
400 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 16 27 32 Russia
401 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 13 31 32 Russia
402 Makhin Matvei 1124 4 14 24 Russia
403 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
404 Murumaa Mathias 1102 35 61 75 Estonia
405 Popova Daria 1094 17 35 49 Russia
406 Pukk Oskar 1005 34 53 53 Estonia
407 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
408 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12643599510193 sec.