Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-11-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 52 160 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 16 49 169 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 7 61 Russia
7 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 35 51 85 Chinese Taipei
9 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
10 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 23 32 Chinese Taipei
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong, China
13 Nakayama Tomoharu 2519 35 71 156 Japan
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 28 93 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
16 Taimla Tunnet 2505 10 25 119 Estonia
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2483 59 106 253 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 0 47 139 Japan
22 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
24 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430 38 71 163 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2428 24 37 82 Chinese Taipei
26 Tamada Yoichi 2423 26 44 71 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
29 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
31 Koyama Jun 2405 52 52 64 Japan
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
33 Oll Aivo 2397 20 33 90 Estonia
34 Soosyrv Ants 2388 7 41 181 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 45 90 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 58 135 Russia
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 0 29 Russia
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
41 Epifanov Dmitry 2346 34 55 118 Russia
42 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
44 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
45 Iio Yoshihiro 2323 21 60 149 Japan
46 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
47 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 53 172 Russia
48 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 36 Japan
49 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310 7 14 51 Russia
50 Wang Qingqing 2307 13 26 40 China
51 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
52 Lin Shih-Pin 2292 16 26 34 Chinese Taipei
53 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
54 Sato Kiyotomi 2289 22 62 122 Japan
55 Hobemagi Martin 2289 39 106 312 Estonia
56 Karasyov Maxim 2278 33 64 172 Russia
57 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
59 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
60 Lin Liu-Min 2265 25 43 46 Chinese Taipei
61 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 0 76 Estonia
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 5 16 85 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
66 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
67 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
69 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
70 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 30 63 Japan
71 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 5 33 Japan
72 Makarov Pavel 2234 25 74 191 Russia
73 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 42 100 Russia
74 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 36 95 Russia
75 Potapov Alexey 2223 28 39 64 Russia
76 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 0 7 28 Chinese Taipei
77 Salnikov Pavel 2220 57 103 251 Russia
78 Tachi Masaya 2219 45 64 68 Japan
79 Lents Johann 2213 0 19 90 Estonia
80 Karlsson Stefan 2209 18 35 66 Sweden
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
82 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
83 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 80 Sweden
84 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
85 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
86 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
87 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
88 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 13 16 Chinese Taipei
89 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
90 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
91 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
92 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 75 Russia
93 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 28 Sweden
94 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
95 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 42 129 Russia
96 Sakamoto Hirouji 2173 16 35 68 Japan
97 Mano Yoshihisa 2172 37 61 133 Japan
98 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
99 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
100 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
101 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 18 29 Chinese Taipei
104 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2150 68 118 245 Japan
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 29 90 Japan
106 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
107 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 46 119 Japan
108 Maruyama Yasushi 2142 12 30 73 Japan
109 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
110 Fujita Yudai 2140 16 21 21 Japan
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
113 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 92 Russia
117 Huang Yen-Hua 2133 27 45 51 Chinese Taipei
118 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
119 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 34 Russia
121 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
124 Tatematsu Hikaru 2117 7 10 10 Japan
125 Ono Takayuki 2116 27 60 135 Japan
126 Kryuchok Roman 2115 60 163 421 Russia
127 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
128 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 72 119 Russia
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 91 Japan
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
132 Mesila Villem 2107 70 125 271 Estonia
133 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
134 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
137 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
138 Metreveli Irina 2101 39 59 180 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 120 Japan
141 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
142 Iwano Fumio 2095 20 35 87 Japan
143 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 62 Japan
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 4 7 26 Japan
145 Balabhai Viktor 2083 63 124 281 Russia
146 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
149 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
150 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
151 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
152 Jonsson Peter 2060 42 75 172 Sweden
153 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 132 Russia
154 Volkov Sergey 2052 18 27 102 Russia
155 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 16 Japan
156 Filinov Vladimir 2047 57 125 295 Russia
157 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
158 Berezin Roman 2044 17 17 60 Russia
159 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 24 52 Russia
160 Nakamura Souta 2039 27 38 47 Japan
161 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
162 Fedotov Denis 2034 64 161 317 Russia
163 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
164 Sirategyan Karen 2031 18 65 161 Russia
165 Maruta Koji 2030 9 12 40 Japan
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 5 18 49 Japan
169 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
170 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 30 58 125 Japan
172 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 9 33 69 Russia
173 Taiblin Yuriy 2014 9 9 53 Russia
174 Lashko Kira 2012 59 121 372 Russia
175 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
176 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 46 Japan
177 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
178 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
179 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
180 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
181 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 10 19 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
184 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
185 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 10 Poland
186 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
187 Sandstrom Richard 1979 27 44 121 Sweden
188 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
189 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
190 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
191 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
192 Kurdina Olga 1974 40 101 361 Russia
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 10 26 67 Japan
194 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
195 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 4 12 60 Japan
197 Chen Ya-Hui 1953 9 28 30 Chinese Taipei
198 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
199 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 38 131 Japan
200 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 17 68 179 Russia
201 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 8 20 Ukraine
202 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
203 Eriksson Bjorn 1946 17 34 86 Sweden
204 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
205 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
206 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
207 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 39 99 Japan
208 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
209 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 83 Sweden
210 Chen Kuo-Hui 1937 3 11 22 Chinese Taipei
211 Valjataga Paul 1934 8 31 85 Estonia
212 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
213 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
214 Watanabe Nobuo 1933 5 11 22 Japan
215 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 46 Japan
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 27 58 158 Russia
217 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 49 Japan
220 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
221 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 11 19 Chinese Taipei
222 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 17 Russia
223 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 29 67 Russia
224 Kato Yasuhiro 1895 17 41 126 Japan
225 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
226 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 76 128 149 Estonia
227 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 10 Russia
228 Kon Akira 1879 13 34 111 Japan
229 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
230 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
231 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
232 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
233 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
234 Nikonova Natalya 1868 7 24 62 Russia
235 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
236 Salnikova Nonna 1865 51 89 193 Russia
237 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
238 Oborina Anastasja 1859 49 114 379 Russia
239 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
240 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
241 Semyonov Oleg 1852 42 117 265 Russia
242 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
244 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 30 Poland
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 15 25 29 Chinese Taipei
246 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
247 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
248 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
249 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
250 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
251 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
252 Katsev Ilya 1834 59 117 117 Russia
253 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
254 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
255 Kolk Kuno 1830 61 123 240 Estonia
256 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
257 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
258 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
259 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 71 Sweden
260 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
261 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
262 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
263 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
264 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
265 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
266 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
267 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 22 40 Japan
268 Lillemaa Argo 1780 41 103 220 Estonia
269 Danilin Ivan 1772 17 38 38 Russia
270 Lisyutin Alexander 1767 30 69 133 Russia
271 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
272 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
273 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
274 Kuleshov Mikhail 1741 19 45 96 Russia
275 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
276 Narva Mai 1740 0 10 75 Estonia
277 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
278 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
279 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
280 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 32 Russia
281 Ponezhin Gennady 1711 38 83 162 Russia
282 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
283 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 12 Russia
284 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 20 Japan
285 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
286 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 0 23 Sweden
287 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
288 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
289 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
290 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 13 Poland
291 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
292 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
293 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 40 102 292 Russia
294 Rahumagi Brenet 1648 59 126 206 Estonia
295 Orlov Denis 1647 46 85 85 Estonia
296 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
297 Prokopets Tatyana 1638 60 134 299 Russia
298 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 24 34 51 Russia
299 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
300 Widman Linnea 1634 13 25 25 Sweden
301 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 29 Russia
302 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
303 Lohmus Kristofer 1626 40 102 142 Estonia
304 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1613 38 73 143 Russia
305 Nyberg Bengt 1604 13 24 96 Sweden
306 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 47 86 113 Russia
307 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 27 Sweden
308 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 23 68 Russia
309 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
310 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
311 Dyachkov Nikita 1568 48 92 112 Russia
312 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
313 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
314 Ikla Markus 1558 68 122 164 Estonia
315 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
316 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
317 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Greece
318 Karpov Fyodor 1541 34 75 160 Russia
319 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 28 45 Russia
320 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
321 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
322 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
323 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
324 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 40 Estonia
325 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
326 Olumets Erko 1519 54 114 245 Estonia
327 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 24 64 Estonia
328 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
329 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
330 Stulova Darya 1505 53 106 201 Russia
331 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
332 Piik Sander 1489 52 87 113 Estonia
333 Metreveli Maksim 1484 19 48 57 Russia
334 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 7 24 82 Russia
335 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
336 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
337 Raag Ardi 1465 66 92 92 Estonia
338 Holtsman Kris 1463 51 104 195 Estonia
339 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 29 75 94 Russia
340 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
341 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
342 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 35 91 178 Russia
343 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444 36 91 114 Russia
344 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 4 37 115 Russia
345 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 34 85 136 Estonia
346 Heidmets Mark 1436 46 72 122 Estonia
347 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
348 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
349 Tiivel Siim 1412 27 59 103 Estonia
350 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
351 Muugamae Eric 1385 21 29 42 Estonia
352 Stoyanov Kirill 1383 36 73 95 Russia
353 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380 44 69 69 Estonia
354 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 11 55 116 Estonia
355 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 18 Russia
356 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
357 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 20 27 Russia
358 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
359 Kolk Mari 1351 19 36 53 Estonia
360 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 45 45 Russia
361 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
362 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
363 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 4 Russia
364 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
365 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 7 Russia
366 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
367 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 7 27 36 Russia
368 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 50 65 100 Estonia
369 Narva Mart 1301 52 70 101 Estonia
370 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 26 53 Estonia
371 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
372 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 16 37 51 Estonia
373 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 12 17 40 Estonia
374 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 16 23 23 Russia
375 Makhina Alla 1241 4 21 95 Russia
376 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
377 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
378 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
379 Lapin Ivan 1221 29 69 74 Russia
380 Murumaa Magnus 1221 40 64 91 Estonia
381 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
382 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 15 40 49 Russia
383 Koni Kirke 1202 29 51 51 Estonia
384 Örd Laura 1174 35 60 60 Estonia
385 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
386 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
387 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 9 31 32 Russia
388 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
390 Murumaa Mathias 1102 31 51 75 Estonia
391 Popova Daria 1094 14 35 49 Russia
392 Pukk Oskar 1038 45 65 65 Estonia
393 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
394 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.2288818359375 sec.