Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-12-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
2 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
3 Nakamura Shigeru 2624 31 50 165 Japan
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 16 47 169 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 7 61 Russia
7 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 31 51 85 Chinese Taipei
9 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
10 Nakayama Tomoharu 2528 40 76 161 Japan
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 20 32 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong, China
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 28 93 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
16 Taimla Tunnet 2505 10 25 119 Estonia
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2468 64 106 258 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 0 42 139 Japan
22 Koyama Jun 2439 57 57 69 Japan
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430 38 66 163 Japan
26 Chen Ko-Han 2428 20 34 82 Chinese Taipei
27 Tamada Yoichi 2423 26 44 71 Japan
28 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
30 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
33 Oll Aivo 2397 20 33 90 Estonia
34 Soosyrv Ants 2388 7 41 181 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 45 90 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 50 135 Russia
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 0 29 Russia
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
41 Epifanov Dmitry 2346 34 55 118 Russia
42 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 58 Russia
44 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
45 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
46 Iio Yoshihiro 2323 21 60 149 Japan
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2317 27 62 127 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 24 36 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2311 22 52 179 Russia
51 Wang Qingqing 2307 13 26 40 China
52 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
53 Lin Shih-Pin 2292 12 26 34 Chinese Taipei
54 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
55 Hobemagi Martin 2289 39 106 312 Estonia
56 Karasyov Maxim 2278 33 64 172 Russia
57 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
58 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
59 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
60 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
61 Lin Liu-Min 2265 21 43 46 Chinese Taipei
62 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 0 76 Estonia
63 Isobe Taizan 2261 5 16 85 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
67 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
68 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
69 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
70 Salnikov Pavel 2256 59 113 251 Russia
71 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 30 63 Japan
73 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 5 33 Japan
74 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 42 100 Russia
75 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 36 95 Russia
76 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 0 7 28 Chinese Taipei
77 Tachi Masaya 2219 45 64 68 Japan
78 Lents Johann 2213 0 19 90 Estonia
79 Karlsson Stefan 2209 18 35 66 Sweden
80 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
81 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
82 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 75 Sweden
83 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
84 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
85 Potapov Alexey 2200 30 50 75 Russia
86 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
87 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2199 69 118 248 Japan
89 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 13 16 Chinese Taipei
90 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
91 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
92 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
93 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 62 Russia
94 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 28 Sweden
95 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
96 Makarov Pavel 2185 32 73 198 Russia
97 Kachaev Denis 2176 21 45 129 Russia
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2173 16 35 68 Japan
99 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
100 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
101 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
104 Fujita Yudai 2158 19 24 24 Japan
105 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 15 29 Chinese Taipei
106 Tada Ayako 2150 0 29 90 Japan
107 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
108 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 46 119 Japan
109 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
110 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
111 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
112 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
115 Mano Yoshihisa 2136 40 61 136 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 92 Russia
117 Huang Yen-Hua 2133 23 45 51 Chinese Taipei
118 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
119 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 34 Russia
121 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
124 Tatematsu Hikaru 2117 4 10 10 Japan
125 Kryuchok Roman 2115 60 163 413 Russia
126 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
127 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 65 119 Russia
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 13 30 76 Japan
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 91 Japan
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
132 Mesila Villem 2107 70 125 271 Estonia
133 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
134 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
137 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
138 Metreveli Irina 2101 39 59 180 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 120 Japan
141 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
142 Ono Takayuki 2095 32 65 140 Japan
143 Iwano Fumio 2095 20 35 87 Japan
144 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 62 Japan
145 Takahashi Roi 2089 4 7 26 Japan
146 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
149 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
150 Berezin Roman 2072 22 22 65 Russia
151 Filinov Vladimir 2068 58 126 294 Russia
152 Balabhai Viktor 2067 65 128 282 Russia
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
154 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
155 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 126 Russia
156 Volkov Sergey 2052 18 27 102 Russia
157 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 16 Japan
158 Golosov Viktor 2049 7 12 43 Russia
159 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
160 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 24 52 Russia
161 Nakamura Souta 2039 27 38 47 Japan
162 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
163 Fedotov Denis 2034 64 161 312 Russia
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Maruta Koji 2030 9 12 40 Japan
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 15 49 Japan
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 30 58 125 Japan
170 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 9 33 69 Russia
171 Taiblin Yuriy 2014 9 9 53 Russia
172 Lashko Kira 2012 59 121 370 Russia
173 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 46 Japan
175 Jonsson Peter 2006 46 79 171 Sweden
176 Sirategyan Karen 2005 25 64 168 Russia
177 Sandstrom Richard 2002 31 48 120 Sweden
178 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
179 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
180 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
181 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
182 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
183 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 10 19 Chinese Taipei
184 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
185 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
186 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 10 Poland
187 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
188 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 0 6 22 Russia
189 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
190 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
191 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
192 Kurdina Olga 1974 40 101 353 Russia
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 10 26 67 Japan
194 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
195 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 4 12 60 Japan
197 Chen Ya-Hui 1953 9 24 30 Chinese Taipei
198 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
199 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 38 131 Japan
200 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 17 68 177 Russia
201 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 8 20 Ukraine
202 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
203 Eriksson Bjorn 1946 17 34 86 Sweden
204 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
205 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
206 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
207 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 39 99 Japan
208 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
209 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 78 Sweden
210 Chen Kuo-Hui 1937 3 8 22 Chinese Taipei
211 Valjataga Paul 1934 8 31 85 Estonia
212 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
213 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
214 Watanabe Nobuo 1933 5 11 22 Japan
215 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 46 Japan
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 27 58 158 Russia
217 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 49 Japan
220 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
221 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
222 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
223 Magdeev Igor 1896 15 28 74 Russia
224 Kato Yasuhiro 1895 17 41 126 Japan
225 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
226 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 76 128 149 Estonia
227 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 10 Russia
228 Kon Akira 1879 13 34 111 Japan
229 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
230 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
231 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
232 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
233 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
234 Nikonova Natalya 1868 7 24 62 Russia
235 Salnikova Nonna 1867 48 100 195 Russia
236 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
237 Danilin Ivan 1861 24 45 45 Russia
238 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
239 Oborina Anastasja 1859 49 114 373 Russia
240 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
241 Semyonov Oleg 1852 42 117 261 Russia
242 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
244 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 30 Poland
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 10 25 29 Chinese Taipei
246 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
247 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
248 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
249 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
250 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
251 Katsev Ilya 1834 48 106 117 Russia
252 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
253 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
254 Kolk Kuno 1830 61 123 240 Estonia
255 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
256 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
257 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
258 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 67 Sweden
259 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
260 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
261 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
262 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
263 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 14 33 Russia
264 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
265 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 23 Sweden
266 Lisyutin Alexander 1784 27 67 131 Russia
267 Kalnitsky Oleg 1784 20 44 96 Russia
268 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 22 40 Japan
269 Lillemaa Argo 1780 41 103 220 Estonia
270 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
271 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
272 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
273 Kuleshov Mikhail 1741 19 36 86 Russia
274 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
275 Narva Mai 1740 0 10 75 Estonia
276 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
277 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
278 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
279 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 25 Russia
280 Ponezhin Gennady 1711 38 83 162 Russia
281 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
282 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 12 Russia
283 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 20 Japan
284 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
285 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
286 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
287 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
288 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
289 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 13 Poland
290 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
291 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
292 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 40 102 290 Russia
293 Nyberg Bengt 1650 17 28 96 Sweden
294 Rahumagi Brenet 1648 59 126 206 Estonia
295 Orlov Denis 1647 46 85 85 Estonia
296 Prokopets Tatyana 1638 60 134 299 Russia
297 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 15 34 43 Russia
298 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
299 Widman Linnea 1634 13 25 25 Sweden
300 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 29 Russia
301 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
302 Lohmus Kristofer 1626 40 102 142 Estonia
303 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603 36 74 144 Russia
304 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 47 86 113 Russia
305 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
306 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 23 68 Russia
307 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
308 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
309 Dyachkov Nikita 1568 48 92 112 Russia
310 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
311 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
312 Ikla Markus 1558 68 122 164 Estonia
313 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 7 Russia
314 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
315 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Greece
316 Karpov Fyodor 1541 34 75 160 Russia
317 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 28 45 Russia
318 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
319 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
320 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
321 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 40 Estonia
322 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
323 Olumets Erko 1519 54 114 245 Estonia
324 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 24 64 Estonia
325 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
326 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
327 Stulova Darya 1505 53 106 201 Russia
328 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
329 Piik Sander 1489 52 87 113 Estonia
330 Metreveli Maksim 1484 19 48 57 Russia
331 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 7 24 82 Russia
332 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
333 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
334 Raag Ardi 1465 66 92 92 Estonia
335 Holtsman Kris 1463 51 104 195 Estonia
336 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 29 75 94 Russia
337 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
338 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
339 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 35 91 178 Russia
340 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444 36 91 114 Russia
341 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 4 37 115 Russia
342 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 34 85 136 Estonia
343 Heidmets Mark 1436 46 72 122 Estonia
344 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
345 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
346 Tiivel Siim 1412 27 59 103 Estonia
347 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
348 Muugamae Eric 1385 21 29 42 Estonia
349 Stoyanov Kirill 1383 36 73 95 Russia
350 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380 44 69 69 Estonia
351 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 11 55 116 Estonia
352 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 14 Russia
353 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
354 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 20 27 Russia
355 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
356 Kolk Mari 1351 19 36 53 Estonia
357 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 45 45 Russia
358 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
359 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
360 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
361 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
362 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
363 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
364 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 7 27 36 Russia
365 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 50 65 100 Estonia
366 Narva Mart 1301 52 70 101 Estonia
367 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 26 53 Estonia
368 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
369 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 16 37 51 Estonia
370 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 12 17 40 Estonia
371 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 16 23 23 Russia
372 Makhina Alla 1241 4 21 95 Russia
373 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
374 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
375 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
376 Lapin Ivan 1221 29 69 74 Russia
377 Murumaa Magnus 1221 40 64 91 Estonia
378 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
379 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 15 40 49 Russia
380 Koni Kirke 1202 29 51 51 Estonia
381 Örd Laura 1174 35 60 60 Estonia
382 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
383 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
384 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 9 31 32 Russia
385 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
386 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
387 Murumaa Mathias 1102 31 51 75 Estonia
388 Popova Daria 1094 14 35 49 Russia
389 Pukk Oskar 1038 45 65 65 Estonia
390 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
391 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.14920616149902 sec.