Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-12-29

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
2 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
3 Nakamura Shigeru 2624 31 50 163 Japan
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 16 47 166 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2571 8 8 64 Russia
7 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 31 51 85 Chinese Taipei
9 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
10 Nakayama Tomoharu 2528 40 76 161 Japan
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 20 32 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong, China
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 28 90 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2468 64 106 256 Japan
18 Taimla Tunnet 2467 18 33 123 Estonia
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
21 Oll Aivo 2450 28 35 91 Estonia
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 0 42 139 Japan
23 Koyama Jun 2439 57 57 69 Japan
24 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
26 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430 38 66 163 Japan
27 Chen Ko-Han 2428 20 34 82 Chinese Taipei
28 Tamada Yoichi 2423 26 44 71 Japan
29 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
31 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
34 Epifanov Dmitry 2400 42 63 126 Russia
35 Soosyrv Ants 2392 9 43 175 Estonia
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 39 90 Japan
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 50 125 Russia
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 0 29 Russia
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
41 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
42 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 48 Russia
44 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
45 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
46 Iio Yoshihiro 2323 21 60 149 Japan
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2317 27 62 127 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 24 36 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2311 22 52 165 Russia
51 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
52 Lin Shih-Pin 2292 12 26 34 Chinese Taipei
53 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
54 Karasyov Maxim 2278 33 64 172 Russia
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
56 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
57 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2265 21 43 46 Chinese Taipei
60 Hobemagi Martin 2265 41 101 309 Estonia
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 5 16 85 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Salnikov Pavel 2256 59 113 251 Russia
69 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 48 China
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Pajuste Renee 2247 8 8 84 Estonia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 30 63 Japan
73 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 5 33 Japan
74 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 42 100 Russia
75 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 36 95 Russia
76 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 0 7 28 Chinese Taipei
77 Tachi Masaya 2219 45 64 68 Japan
78 Lents Johann 2213 0 19 90 Estonia
79 Karlsson Stefan 2209 18 35 61 Sweden
80 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
81 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
82 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 75 Sweden
83 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
84 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
85 Potapov Alexey 2200 30 50 75 Russia
86 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
87 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2199 69 118 248 Japan
89 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 13 16 Chinese Taipei
90 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
91 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
92 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
93 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 62 Russia
94 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 28 Sweden
95 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
96 Makarov Pavel 2185 32 73 189 Russia
97 Kachaev Denis 2176 21 45 129 Russia
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2173 16 35 68 Japan
99 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
100 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
101 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
104 Fujita Yudai 2158 19 24 24 Japan
105 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 15 29 Chinese Taipei
106 Tada Ayako 2150 0 29 90 Japan
107 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
108 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 46 119 Japan
109 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
110 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
111 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
112 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
115 Mano Yoshihisa 2136 40 61 136 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 92 Russia
117 Huang Yen-Hua 2133 23 45 51 Chinese Taipei
118 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
119 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 26 Russia
121 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
124 Tatematsu Hikaru 2117 4 10 10 Japan
125 Kryuchok Roman 2115 60 163 413 Russia
126 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
127 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 65 119 Russia
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 13 30 76 Japan
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 91 Japan
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2105 70 126 274 Estonia
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
137 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
138 Metreveli Irina 2101 39 59 180 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 120 Japan
141 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
142 Ono Takayuki 2095 32 65 140 Japan
143 Iwano Fumio 2095 20 35 87 Japan
144 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 62 Japan
145 Takahashi Roi 2089 4 7 26 Japan
146 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
149 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
150 Berezin Roman 2072 22 22 65 Russia
151 Filinov Vladimir 2068 58 119 294 Russia
152 Balabhai Viktor 2067 65 121 282 Russia
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
154 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
155 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 126 Russia
156 Volkov Sergey 2052 18 27 102 Russia
157 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 16 Japan
158 Golosov Viktor 2049 7 12 29 Russia
159 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
160 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 24 52 Russia
161 Nakamura Souta 2039 27 38 47 Japan
162 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
163 Fedotov Denis 2034 64 161 312 Russia
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Maruta Koji 2030 9 12 40 Japan
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 15 49 Japan
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 30 58 125 Japan
170 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 9 33 69 Russia
171 Taiblin Yuriy 2014 9 9 53 Russia
172 Lashko Kira 2012 59 121 370 Russia
173 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 46 Japan
175 Jonsson Peter 2006 38 79 171 Sweden
176 Sirategyan Karen 2005 25 64 158 Russia
177 Sandstrom Richard 2002 23 48 120 Sweden
178 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
179 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
180 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
181 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
182 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
183 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 10 19 Chinese Taipei
184 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
185 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 10 Poland
186 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
187 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 0 6 22 Russia
188 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
189 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
190 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
191 Kurdina Olga 1974 40 101 353 Russia
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 10 26 67 Japan
193 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 4 12 60 Japan
195 Chen Ya-Hui 1953 9 24 30 Chinese Taipei
196 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
197 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 38 131 Japan
198 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 17 68 177 Russia
199 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
200 Eriksson Bjorn 1946 17 34 86 Sweden
201 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
202 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
203 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
204 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 39 99 Japan
205 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
206 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 78 Sweden
207 Chen Kuo-Hui 1937 3 8 22 Chinese Taipei
208 Valjataga Paul 1937 6 37 91 Estonia
209 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
210 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
211 Watanabe Nobuo 1933 5 11 22 Japan
212 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 46 Japan
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 27 58 158 Russia
215 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
217 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 49 Japan
218 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
219 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
220 Katsev Ilya 1906 48 107 125 Russia
221 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
222 Kato Yasuhiro 1895 17 41 126 Japan
223 Magdeev Igor 1889 15 29 80 Russia
224 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
225 Topkin Georg-Romet 1882 76 130 157 Estonia
226 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 10 Russia
227 Kon Akira 1879 13 34 111 Japan
228 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
229 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
230 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
231 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
232 Nikonova Natalya 1868 7 24 56 Russia
233 Salnikova Nonna 1867 48 100 195 Russia
234 Kolk Kuno 1866 61 125 248 Estonia
235 Danilin Ivan 1861 24 45 45 Russia
236 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
237 Oborina Anastasja 1859 49 114 373 Russia
238 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
239 Semyonov Oleg 1852 42 117 261 Russia
240 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
241 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
242 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 30 Poland
243 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 10 25 29 Chinese Taipei
244 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
245 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
246 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
247 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
248 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
249 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
250 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
251 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
252 Voznjuk Pavel 1828 8 8 16 Estonia
253 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
254 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
255 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 67 Sweden
256 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
257 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
258 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
259 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 14 24 Russia
260 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
261 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 23 Sweden
262 Lisyutin Alexander 1784 27 67 131 Russia
263 Kalnitsky Oleg 1784 20 44 96 Russia
264 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 22 40 Japan
265 Lillemaa Argo 1780 34 96 215 Estonia
266 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
267 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 11 Estonia
268 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
269 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
270 Kuleshov Mikhail 1741 19 36 86 Russia
271 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
272 Narva Mai 1740 0 10 75 Estonia
273 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
274 Orlov Denis 1733 44 84 91 Estonia
275 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
276 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
277 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 25 Russia
278 Ponezhin Gennady 1711 38 83 162 Russia
279 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
280 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
281 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 20 Japan
282 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 13 Russia
284 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
285 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
286 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
287 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 13 Poland
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 40 102 290 Russia
291 Nyberg Bengt 1650 17 28 96 Sweden
292 Rahumagi Brenet 1642 59 128 214 Estonia
293 Prokopets Tatyana 1638 60 134 299 Russia
294 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 15 34 43 Russia
295 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
296 Widman Linnea 1634 13 25 25 Sweden
297 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 29 Russia
298 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
299 Lohmus Kristofer 1626 34 96 142 Estonia
300 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603 36 74 144 Russia
301 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 47 86 113 Russia
302 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
303 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 23 68 Russia
304 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
305 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
306 Dyachkov Nikita 1568 48 92 112 Russia
307 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
308 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
309 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 7 Russia
310 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
311 Olumets Erko 1553 55 115 246 Estonia
312 Piik Sander 1550 52 87 120 Estonia
313 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 2 35 Greece
314 Karpov Fyodor 1541 34 75 160 Russia
315 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 28 45 Russia
316 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
318 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
319 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 34 Estonia
320 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
321 Ikla Markus 1519 69 123 171 Estonia
322 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 24 64 Estonia
323 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
324 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
325 Stulova Darya 1505 53 106 201 Russia
326 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
327 Heidmets Mark 1503 45 74 129 Estonia
328 Metreveli Maksim 1484 19 48 57 Russia
329 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 7 24 82 Russia
330 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
331 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
332 Holtsman Kris 1463 44 98 195 Estonia
333 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 29 75 94 Russia
334 Raag Ardi 1461 66 99 99 Estonia
335 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
336 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
337 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 35 91 178 Russia
338 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444 36 91 114 Russia
339 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 4 37 115 Russia
340 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 27 85 136 Estonia
341 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1435 47 76 76 Estonia
342 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
343 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
344 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 59 103 Estonia
345 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
346 Muugamae Eric 1385 14 29 42 Estonia
347 Stoyanov Kirill 1383 36 73 95 Russia
348 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 14 Russia
349 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
350 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
351 Moor Karl-Mattias 1349 50 67 107 Estonia
352 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 45 45 Russia
353 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
354 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
355 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
356 Sadova Taisia 1326 10 21 34 Russia
357 Kolk Mari 1324 26 38 60 Estonia
358 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
359 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
360 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
361 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 7 27 36 Russia
362 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1296 9 55 122 Estonia
363 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 22 53 Estonia
364 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
365 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 37 51 Estonia
366 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 8 17 40 Estonia
367 Narva Mart 1257 51 76 107 Estonia
368 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 16 23 23 Russia
369 Makhina Alla 1241 4 21 95 Russia
370 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
371 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
372 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
373 Lapin Ivan 1221 29 69 74 Russia
374 Murumaa Magnus 1221 32 64 91 Estonia
375 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
376 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 15 40 49 Russia
377 Koni Kirke 1202 24 51 51 Estonia
378 Örd Laura 1174 35 60 60 Estonia
379 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 9 31 32 Russia
382 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
383 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
384 Murumaa Mathias 1102 26 51 75 Estonia
385 Popova Daria 1094 14 35 49 Russia
386 Pukk Oskar 1038 41 59 65 Estonia
387 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
388 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12065196037292 sec.