Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-02-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2648 22 49 164 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 11 41 158 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2571 8 8 64 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2556 48 74 164 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 26 51 83 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong, China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 26 90 Japan
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 25 37 Chinese Taipei
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
17 Taimla Tunnet 2467 18 33 123 Estonia
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
19 Kamiya Shunsuke 2464 39 66 169 Japan
20 Okabe Hiroshi 2455 60 99 262 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2451 31 38 94 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2429 25 39 86 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 38 141 Japan
27 Epifanov Dmitry 2421 51 57 135 Russia
28 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
30 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
32 Koyama Jun 2405 65 65 74 Japan
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
34 Tamada Yoichi 2395 32 50 77 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 56 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 25 90 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 35 125 Russia
38 Soosyrv Ants 2377 20 54 186 Estonia
39 Sato Kiyotomi 2362 33 58 133 Japan
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
41 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 48 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
48 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 21 34 43 Chinese Taipei
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 13 36 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2302 37 46 180 Russia
51 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
52 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
53 Salnikov Pavel 2291 66 105 258 Russia
54 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
55 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2272 24 58 155 Japan
57 Karasyov Maxim 2270 39 55 178 Russia
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2269 25 44 47 Chinese Taipei
60 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 2 13 81 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
69 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 48 China
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Pajuste Renee 2247 8 8 84 Estonia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 29 63 Japan
73 Tachi Masaya 2237 47 69 73 Japan
74 Potapov Alexey 2237 37 57 82 Russia
75 Hobemagi Martin 2234 43 89 306 Estonia
76 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2217 68 112 250 Japan
77 Artemyev Sergey 2212 27 35 108 Russia
78 Makarov Pavel 2211 47 67 204 Russia
79 Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 22 22 102 Russia
80 Karlsson Stefan 2209 18 35 61 Sweden
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
82 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
83 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 74 Sweden
84 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
85 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
86 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
87 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
88 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
89 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
90 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 62 Russia
92 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 27 Sweden
93 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
94 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 28 47 56 Chinese Taipei
95 Nagao Noriaki 2185 10 10 38 Japan
96 Sakamoto Hirouji 2173 13 33 68 Japan
97 Fujita Yudai 2171 25 30 30 Japan
98 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
99 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
100 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
101 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
103 Mano Yoshihisa 2159 45 55 141 Japan
104 Kachaev Denis 2158 28 52 136 Russia
105 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 13 27 Chinese Taipei
106 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2152 4 9 29 Chinese Taipei
107 Tada Ayako 2150 0 19 90 Japan
108 Kryuchok Roman 2146 71 152 434 Russia
109 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
110 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 40 115 Japan
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
113 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
116 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
117 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
118 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 26 Russia
119 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 7 13 Chinese Taipei
121 Nakamura Souta 2126 28 41 53 Japan
122 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
124 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
125 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 44 119 Russia
126 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 11 19 76 Japan
127 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
128 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 87 Japan
129 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
130 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
131 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
132 Mesila Villem 2105 70 113 269 Estonia
133 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
134 Tatematsu Hikaru 2103 5 11 11 Japan
135 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
136 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
137 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
138 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
139 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
140 Ono Takayuki 2095 24 55 136 Japan
141 Iwano Fumio 2095 15 32 83 Japan
142 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
143 Filinov Vladimir 2089 64 110 300 Russia
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 4 7 26 Japan
145 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
146 Metreveli Irina 2078 41 61 182 Russia
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Fedotov Denis 2074 77 156 334 Russia
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
150 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
151 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 19 36 Russia
152 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 16 25 125 Japan
153 Balabhai Viktor 2069 71 112 288 Russia
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 118 Russia
157 Volkov Sergey 2052 18 27 102 Russia
158 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 16 Japan
159 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
160 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 61 Russia
161 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
162 Maruta Koji 2039 13 16 44 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 17 22 29 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 9 49 Japan
168 Berezin Roman 2022 36 36 79 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 27 53 122 Japan
170 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 9 18 69 Russia
171 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
172 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 42 Japan
173 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
174 Jonsson Peter 2006 38 79 171 Sweden
175 Sirategyan Karen 2005 25 44 158 Russia
176 Sandstrom Richard 2002 23 48 120 Sweden
177 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
178 Lashko Kira 1996 47 117 378 Russia
179 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
180 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 5 17 Korea
181 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
182 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 13 26 34 Chinese Taipei
183 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 8 19 Chinese Taipei
184 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
185 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 10 Poland
186 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
187 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
188 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
189 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
190 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
191 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 5 22 64 Japan
192 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 0 12 57 Japan
194 Maruta Hiroki 1952 22 34 131 Japan
195 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
196 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
197 Eriksson Bjorn 1946 17 34 86 Sweden
198 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
199 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
200 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
201 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 33 96 Japan
202 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
203 Chen Kuo-Hui 1941 7 12 24 Chinese Taipei
204 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 78 Sweden
205 Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 22 50 162 Russia
206 Valjataga Paul 1937 6 37 86 Estonia
207 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
208 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
209 Watanabe Nobuo 1933 5 11 22 Japan
210 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 15 62 177 Russia
211 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
212 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
213 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
214 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 17 20 45 Japan
215 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
216 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
217 Danilin Ivan 1915 31 52 52 Russia
218 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 45 Japan
219 Semyonov Vladimir 1912 9 9 19 Russia
220 Katsev Ilya 1906 48 101 125 Russia
221 Topkin Georg-Romet 1905 88 144 176 Estonia
222 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
223 Kurdina Olga 1902 52 89 367 Russia
224 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
225 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
226 Kon Akira 1879 13 29 107 Japan
227 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
228 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
229 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
230 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
231 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
232 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 21 40 127 Japan
233 Semyonov Oleg 1861 51 119 288 Russia
234 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
235 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
236 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
237 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
238 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 30 Poland
239 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 10 22 29 Chinese Taipei
240 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
241 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
242 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
243 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
244 Kolk Kuno 1834 63 127 257 Estonia
245 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 50 Estonia
246 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
247 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
248 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
249 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
250 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 67 Sweden
251 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
252 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
253 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
254 Salnikova Nonna 1797 47 101 204 Russia
255 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 68 Russia
257 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 23 Sweden
258 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 22 40 Japan
259 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 28 45 95 Russia
260 Oborina Anastasja 1770 52 106 386 Russia
261 Lisyutin Alexander 1770 35 75 139 Russia
262 Lillemaa Argo 1769 37 99 225 Estonia
263 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
264 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
265 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
266 Dyachkov Nikita 1752 78 130 155 Russia
267 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
268 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
269 Narva Mai 1740 0 3 75 Estonia
270 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
271 Orlov Denis 1732 40 81 94 Estonia
272 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
273 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
274 Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 29 53 105 Russia
275 Vostryakov Alexey 1718 51 112 318 Russia
276 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 23 Russia
277 Rahumagi Brenet 1711 61 130 223 Estonia
278 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
279 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 20 Japan
281 Voznjuk Pavel 1701 14 14 22 Estonia
282 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
284 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
285 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
286 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
287 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 13 Poland
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Lohmus Kristofer 1658 42 93 150 Estonia
291 Nyberg Bengt 1650 17 28 96 Sweden
292 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 15 34 43 Russia
293 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
294 Widman Linnea 1634 13 25 25 Sweden
295 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 23 Russia
296 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
297 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 44 82 152 Russia
298 Karpov Fyodor 1602 40 78 174 Russia
299 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1600 46 92 166 Russia
300 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
301 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
303 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 23 68 Russia
304 Ikla Markus 1570 70 133 186 Estonia
305 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
306 Yusupmurzin Danila 1563 65 122 156 Russia
307 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
308 Ponezhin Gennady 1555 52 98 183 Russia
309 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
310 Olumets Erko 1553 49 109 241 Estonia
311 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 2 35 Greece
312 Heidmets Mark 1536 39 80 135 Estonia
313 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 28 45 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
315 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
317 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
318 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 29 Estonia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
320 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
321 Stoyanov Kirill 1520 51 100 127 Russia
322 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 18 64 Estonia
323 Piik Sander 1517 52 101 134 Estonia
324 Prokopets Tatyana 1507 46 122 318 Russia
325 Holtsman Kris 1507 47 108 205 Estonia
326 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
327 Shabanov Ruslan 1499 52 99 211 Russia
328 Metreveli Maksim 1473 18 54 63 Russia
329 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 7 16 82 Russia
330 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
331 Matushkina Ksenia 1469 35 74 116 Russia
332 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 59 91 91 Estonia
334 Vohtomina Vladislava 1458 41 96 134 Russia
335 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1452 72 114 114 Estonia
337 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
338 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 0 23 115 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 27 80 136 Estonia
340 Stulova Darya 1430 40 113 222 Russia
341 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
342 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 54 103 Estonia
343 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 4 15 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1381 33 33 33 Russia
345 Stulova Kristina 1373 38 65 107 Russia
346 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 14 Russia
347 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
348 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 45 45 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
351 Yusupmurzina Darya 1338 34 46 47 Russia
352 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
353 Sadova Taisia 1324 12 23 36 Russia
354 Kolk Mari 1324 26 38 60 Estonia
355 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
356 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
358 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 7 18 36 Russia
359 Narva Mart 1302 43 79 110 Estonia
360 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1296 9 50 122 Estonia
361 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 15 53 Estonia
362 Muugamae Eric 1287 21 41 54 Estonia
363 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 14 69 Russia
364 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 11 Russia
365 Moor Karl-Mattias 1275 49 72 112 Estonia
366 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 37 51 Estonia
367 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 8 17 40 Estonia
368 Porokhina Ekaterina 1252 15 26 34 Russia
369 Lapin Ivan 1240 30 74 79 Russia
370 Murumaa Magnus 1232 38 73 105 Estonia
371 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
372 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 5 13 22 Estonia
373 Novikova Daria 1222 31 47 79 Russia
374 Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 26 50 64 Russia
375 Naumov Egor 1196 18 30 33 Russia
376 Koni Kirke 1193 29 56 56 Estonia
377 Örd Laura 1174 26 60 60 Estonia
378 Stulova Veronika 1170 31 39 40 Russia
379 Shangina Alexandra 1139 10 17 19 Russia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 33 37 Russia
382 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
383 Kulin Maxim 1121 13 22 25 Russia
384 Murumaa Mathias 1109 34 63 89 Estonia
385 Murro Ketlin 1101 11 11 11 Estonia
386 Pukk Oskar 1096 38 64 70 Estonia
387 Popova Daria 1070 11 32 51 Russia
388 Moller Andrus 1056 24 24 24 Estonia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1041 30 45 51 Russia
390 Pirn Rainer 1023 16 22 22 Estonia
391 Varind Taavi 967 5 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13164591789246 sec.