Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-02-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2648 22 49 164 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 11 41 158 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2571 8 8 64 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2556 48 74 164 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 26 51 83 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong, China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 26 90 Japan
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 25 37 Chinese Taipei
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
17 Taimla Tunnet 2467 18 33 119 Estonia
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
19 Kamiya Shunsuke 2464 39 66 169 Japan
20 Okabe Hiroshi 2455 60 99 262 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2451 31 38 88 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2429 25 39 86 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 38 138 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
29 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
31 Koyama Jun 2405 65 65 74 Japan
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
33 Tamada Yoichi 2395 32 50 72 Japan
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 56 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 25 90 Japan
36 Soosyrv Ants 2377 20 54 180 Estonia
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2375 37 61 180 Russia
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2362 33 58 133 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
41 Fedorkin Oleg 2348 31 50 140 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 48 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2321 51 72 136 Russia
49 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 21 34 43 Chinese Taipei
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 13 36 Japan
51 Salnikov Pavel 2306 66 120 259 Russia
52 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
53 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
54 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
55 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2272 24 58 155 Japan
57 Karasyov Maxim 2270 24 55 164 Russia
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2269 25 44 47 Chinese Taipei
60 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 2 13 81 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
69 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 48 China
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Pajuste Renee 2247 8 8 78 Estonia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 29 63 Japan
73 Tachi Masaya 2237 47 69 73 Japan
74 Hobemagi Martin 2234 43 89 299 Estonia
75 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
76 Fujita Yudai 2209 28 33 33 Japan
77 Karlsson Stefan 2209 18 35 61 Sweden
78 Fedotov Denis 2209 77 171 349 Russia
79 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
80 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
81 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 74 Sweden
82 Kryuchok Roman 2203 71 167 449 Russia
83 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
84 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
85 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
86 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 86 Russia
88 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
89 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 47 Russia
91 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 27 Sweden
92 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
93 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 28 47 56 Chinese Taipei
94 Nagao Noriaki 2185 10 10 38 Japan
95 Artemyev Sergey 2179 27 50 110 Russia
96 Makarov Pavel 2179 47 82 205 Russia
97 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2178 71 115 245 Japan
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2173 13 33 68 Japan
99 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
100 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
101 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
104 Mano Yoshihisa 2159 45 55 138 Japan
105 Kachaev Denis 2158 28 52 136 Russia
106 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 13 27 Chinese Taipei
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2152 4 9 29 Chinese Taipei
108 Tada Ayako 2150 0 19 90 Japan
109 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
110 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 40 111 Japan
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
113 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
116 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
117 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
118 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
119 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 7 13 Chinese Taipei
121 Nakamura Souta 2126 28 41 53 Japan
122 Potapov Alexey 2124 52 72 97 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
125 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
126 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 8 44 119 Russia
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 11 19 76 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 87 Japan
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
131 Berezin Roman 2108 51 51 94 Russia
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2105 70 113 262 Estonia
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Tatematsu Hikaru 2103 5 11 11 Japan
137 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
142 Ono Takayuki 2095 24 55 136 Japan
143 Iwano Fumio 2095 15 32 83 Japan
144 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
145 Filinov Vladimir 2089 49 110 285 Russia
146 Takahashi Roi 2089 4 7 26 Japan
147 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
148 Metreveli Irina 2078 26 61 168 Russia
149 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
151 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
152 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
153 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 19 36 Russia
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 16 25 125 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
156 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 118 Russia
158 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
159 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
160 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
161 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
162 Maruta Koji 2039 13 16 44 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 17 22 29 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 9 49 Japan
168 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 27 53 122 Japan
170 Lashko Kira 2012 57 127 388 Russia
171 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 6 Japan
172 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 40 Japan
173 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
174 Volkov Sergey 2008 33 42 103 Russia
175 Jonsson Peter 2006 38 79 171 Sweden
176 Sandstrom Richard 2002 23 48 120 Sweden
177 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
178 Balabhai Viktor 1998 71 127 288 Russia
179 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
180 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 5 17 Korea
181 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
182 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 13 26 34 Chinese Taipei
183 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 8 19 Chinese Taipei
184 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
185 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 10 Poland
186 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
187 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
188 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
189 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
190 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
191 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 5 22 64 Japan
192 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 0 12 57 Japan
194 Maruta Hiroki 1952 22 34 131 Japan
195 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
196 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
197 Eriksson Bjorn 1946 17 34 86 Sweden
198 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
199 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
200 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
201 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 33 96 Japan
202 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
203 Chen Kuo-Hui 1941 7 12 24 Chinese Taipei
204 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 78 Sweden
205 Valjataga Paul 1937 6 37 79 Estonia
206 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
207 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
208 Watanabe Nobuo 1933 5 11 22 Japan
209 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
210 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
212 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 17 20 45 Japan
213 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
214 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
215 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 25 72 187 Russia
216 Danilin Ivan 1915 31 52 52 Russia
217 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 45 Japan
218 Semyonov Vladimir 1912 9 9 19 Russia
219 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
220 Katsev Ilya 1906 33 101 125 Russia
221 Topkin Georg-Romet 1905 88 144 176 Estonia
222 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
223 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
224 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
225 Kon Akira 1879 13 29 107 Japan
226 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
227 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
228 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
229 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
230 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
231 Kurdina Olga 1863 62 99 377 Russia
232 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 21 40 124 Japan
233 Semyonov Oleg 1861 51 119 288 Russia
234 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
235 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
236 Oborina Anastasja 1853 47 116 396 Russia
237 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
239 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 30 Poland
240 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 10 22 29 Chinese Taipei
241 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
242 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
243 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
244 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
245 Kolk Kuno 1834 63 127 257 Estonia
246 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
247 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 24 Japan
248 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
249 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
250 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
251 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 67 Sweden
252 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
253 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
254 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
255 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 68 Russia
257 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 23 Sweden
258 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 22 37 Japan
259 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 28 45 95 Russia
260 Lisyutin Alexander 1770 35 75 139 Russia
261 Lillemaa Argo 1769 37 99 225 Estonia
262 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
263 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
264 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
265 Dyachkov Nikita 1752 78 130 155 Russia
266 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
267 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
268 Narva Mai 1740 0 3 75 Estonia
269 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
270 Orlov Denis 1732 40 81 94 Estonia
271 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
272 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
273 Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 29 53 105 Russia
274 Vostryakov Alexey 1718 51 112 318 Russia
275 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 23 Russia
276 Salnikova Nonna 1711 57 111 214 Russia
277 Rahumagi Brenet 1711 61 130 223 Estonia
278 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
279 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
281 Voznjuk Pavel 1701 14 14 22 Estonia
282 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
284 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
285 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
286 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
287 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 13 Poland
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Lohmus Kristofer 1658 42 93 150 Estonia
291 Nyberg Bengt 1650 17 28 96 Sweden
292 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 15 34 43 Russia
293 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
294 Widman Linnea 1634 13 25 25 Sweden
295 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 23 Russia
296 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
297 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 44 82 152 Russia
298 Karpov Fyodor 1602 40 78 174 Russia
299 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
300 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
301 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
302 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 23 68 Russia
303 Ikla Markus 1570 70 133 186 Estonia
304 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
305 Yusupmurzin Danila 1563 65 122 156 Russia
306 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
307 Ponezhin Gennady 1555 52 98 183 Russia
308 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
309 Olumets Erko 1553 49 109 233 Estonia
310 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 56 102 176 Russia
311 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 2 35 Greece
312 Heidmets Mark 1536 39 80 135 Estonia
313 Prokopets Tatyana 1536 56 132 328 Russia
314 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 28 45 Russia
315 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
316 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
318 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
319 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 21 Estonia
320 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
321 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
322 Stoyanov Kirill 1520 51 100 127 Russia
323 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 18 64 Estonia
324 Piik Sander 1517 52 101 134 Estonia
325 Holtsman Kris 1507 47 108 197 Estonia
326 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
327 Shabanov Ruslan 1499 52 99 211 Russia
328 Stulova Darya 1483 50 123 232 Russia
329 Metreveli Maksim 1473 18 54 63 Russia
330 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
331 Matushkina Ksenia 1469 35 74 116 Russia
332 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 59 91 91 Estonia
334 Vohtomina Vladislava 1458 41 96 134 Russia
335 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1452 72 114 114 Estonia
337 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
338 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 0 23 115 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 27 80 136 Estonia
340 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 17 26 92 Russia
341 Stulova Kristina 1427 48 75 117 Russia
342 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
343 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 54 103 Estonia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 4 15 Russia
345 Kozlova Viktoriia 1381 33 33 33 Russia
346 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 14 Russia
347 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
348 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 45 45 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
351 Yusupmurzina Darya 1338 34 46 47 Russia
352 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
353 Sadova Taisia 1324 12 23 36 Russia
354 Kolk Mari 1324 26 38 60 Estonia
355 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
356 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
358 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 7 18 36 Russia
359 Narva Mart 1302 43 79 110 Estonia
360 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1296 9 50 122 Estonia
361 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 15 53 Estonia
362 Muugamae Eric 1287 21 41 54 Estonia
363 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 14 69 Russia
364 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 11 Russia
365 Moor Karl-Mattias 1275 49 72 112 Estonia
366 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 37 51 Estonia
367 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 8 17 40 Estonia
368 Porokhina Ekaterina 1252 15 26 34 Russia
369 Lapin Ivan 1240 30 74 79 Russia
370 Murumaa Magnus 1232 38 73 105 Estonia
371 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
372 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 5 13 22 Estonia
373 Novikova Daria 1218 41 57 89 Russia
374 Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 26 50 64 Russia
375 Naumov Egor 1196 18 30 33 Russia
376 Koni Kirke 1193 29 56 56 Estonia
377 Örd Laura 1174 26 60 60 Estonia
378 Stulova Veronika 1170 31 39 40 Russia
379 Shangina Alexandra 1139 10 17 19 Russia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 33 37 Russia
382 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
383 Kulin Maxim 1121 13 22 25 Russia
384 Murumaa Mathias 1109 34 63 89 Estonia
385 Murro Ketlin 1101 11 11 11 Estonia
386 Pukk Oskar 1096 38 64 70 Estonia
387 Popova Daria 1070 11 32 51 Russia
388 Moller Andrus 1056 24 24 24 Estonia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1041 30 45 51 Russia
390 Pirn Rainer 1023 16 22 22 Estonia
391 Varind Taavi 967 5 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13002800941467 sec.