Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-03-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2673 27 54 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 11 41 158 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2571 8 8 64 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2556 48 74 164 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 26 51 83 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong, China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 26 90 Japan
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 25 37 Chinese Taipei
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2470 65 104 267 Japan
18 Taimla Tunnet 2467 18 33 119 Estonia
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Kamiya Shunsuke 2465 43 70 173 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2451 31 38 88 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2429 25 39 86 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 38 138 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
29 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
32 Koyama Jun 2398 69 69 78 Japan
33 Tamada Yoichi 2395 32 50 72 Japan
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 56 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 25 90 Japan
36 Soosyrv Ants 2377 20 54 180 Estonia
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2375 37 61 180 Russia
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2362 33 58 133 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
41 Fedorkin Oleg 2348 31 50 140 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 5 57 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 48 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2321 51 72 136 Russia
49 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 21 34 43 Chinese Taipei
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 13 36 Japan
51 Salnikov Pavel 2306 66 120 259 Russia
52 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
53 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
54 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
55 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2272 24 58 155 Japan
57 Karasyov Maxim 2270 24 55 164 Russia
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2269 25 44 47 Chinese Taipei
60 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 2 13 81 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
69 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 48 China
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Pajuste Renee 2247 8 8 78 Estonia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 29 63 Japan
73 Tachi Masaya 2237 47 69 73 Japan
74 Hobemagi Martin 2234 43 89 299 Estonia
75 Mikhailov Alexandr 2226 22 37 103 Russia
76 Fujita Yudai 2209 28 33 33 Japan
77 Karlsson Stefan 2209 18 35 61 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
79 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
80 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 69 Sweden
81 Kryuchok Roman 2203 71 167 442 Russia
82 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
83 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
84 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
85 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
86 Fedotov Denis 2196 86 172 358 Russia
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 86 Russia
88 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
89 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 47 Russia
91 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 22 Sweden
92 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
93 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 28 47 56 Chinese Taipei
94 Nagao Noriaki 2185 10 10 38 Japan
95 Artemyev Sergey 2179 27 50 110 Russia
96 Makarov Pavel 2179 47 82 205 Russia
97 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2177 75 119 249 Japan
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2173 13 33 68 Japan
99 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
100 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
101 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
103 Mano Yoshihisa 2159 45 55 138 Japan
104 Kachaev Denis 2158 28 52 136 Russia
105 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 13 27 Chinese Taipei
106 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2152 4 9 29 Chinese Taipei
107 Tada Ayako 2150 0 19 90 Japan
108 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
109 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 17 40 111 Japan
110 Kusajima Masato 2141 18 27 36 Japan
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
113 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
116 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
117 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
118 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
119 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 7 13 Chinese Taipei
121 Nakamura Souta 2126 28 41 53 Japan
122 Potapov Alexey 2124 52 72 97 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 21 Japan
125 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
126 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 8 44 119 Russia
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 11 19 76 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 87 Japan
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
131 Berezin Roman 2108 51 51 94 Russia
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2105 60 113 262 Estonia
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Tatematsu Hikaru 2103 5 11 11 Japan
137 Iwano Fumio 2102 19 36 87 Japan
138 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
139 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
140 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
141 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
142 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
143 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
144 Filinov Vladimir 2089 49 110 285 Russia
145 Takahashi Roi 2089 4 7 26 Japan
146 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
147 Ono Takayuki 2081 28 59 140 Japan
148 Metreveli Irina 2078 26 61 168 Russia
149 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
151 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
152 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
153 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 19 36 Russia
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 16 25 125 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 47 Sweden
156 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 110 Russia
158 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
159 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
160 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
161 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
162 Maruta Koji 2039 13 16 44 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 17 22 29 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 9 49 Japan
168 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 27 53 122 Japan
170 Lashko Kira 2019 60 128 389 Russia
171 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 6 Japan
172 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 6 17 40 Japan
173 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
174 Volkov Sergey 2008 33 42 103 Russia
175 Jonsson Peter 2006 38 79 166 Sweden
176 Sandstrom Richard 2002 23 48 115 Sweden
177 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
178 Balabhai Viktor 1998 71 127 288 Russia
179 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
180 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 5 17 Korea
181 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
182 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 13 26 34 Chinese Taipei
183 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 8 19 Chinese Taipei
184 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
185 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 10 Poland
186 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
187 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
188 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
189 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
190 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
191 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 5 22 64 Japan
192 Maruta Hiroki 1965 26 38 135 Japan
193 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
194 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
195 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
196 Eriksson Bjorn 1946 17 34 86 Sweden
197 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
198 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
199 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
200 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 33 96 Japan
201 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
202 Chen Kuo-Hui 1941 7 12 24 Chinese Taipei
203 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 73 Sweden
204 Valjataga Paul 1937 6 37 79 Estonia
205 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1935 4 16 61 Japan
206 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
207 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
208 Watanabe Nobuo 1933 5 11 22 Japan
209 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
210 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
212 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 17 20 45 Japan
213 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
214 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
215 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 25 72 181 Russia
216 Danilin Ivan 1915 31 52 52 Russia
217 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 45 Japan
218 Semyonov Vladimir 1912 9 9 19 Russia
219 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
220 Katsev Ilya 1906 33 101 125 Russia
221 Topkin Georg-Romet 1905 78 144 176 Estonia
222 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
223 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
224 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
225 Kon Akira 1879 13 29 107 Japan
226 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
227 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
228 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
229 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 36 Sweden
230 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
231 Kurdina Olga 1863 62 99 371 Russia
232 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 21 40 124 Japan
233 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
234 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
235 Oborina Anastasja 1853 47 116 389 Russia
236 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
237 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
238 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 30 Poland
239 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 10 22 29 Chinese Taipei
240 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
241 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 8 13 13 Japan
242 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
243 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
244 Kolk Kuno 1834 53 127 257 Estonia
245 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
246 Hirono Masakazu 1831 4 14 24 Japan
247 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
248 Semyonov Oleg 1827 59 121 290 Russia
249 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
250 Demachi Koichiro 1818 13 17 17 Japan
251 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
252 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 62 Sweden
253 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
254 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
255 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
256 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
257 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 68 Russia
258 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 23 Sweden
259 Miura Hitoshi 1783 5 22 37 Japan
260 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 28 45 95 Russia
261 Lisyutin Alexander 1770 35 75 139 Russia
262 Lillemaa Argo 1769 27 99 225 Estonia
263 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
264 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
265 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
266 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
267 Dyachkov Nikita 1743 86 134 163 Russia
268 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
269 Narva Mai 1740 0 3 75 Estonia
270 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
271 Vostryakov Alexey 1734 60 115 320 Russia
272 Orlov Denis 1732 30 81 94 Estonia
273 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
274 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
275 Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 29 53 105 Russia
276 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
277 Salnikova Nonna 1711 57 111 214 Russia
278 Rahumagi Brenet 1711 51 130 223 Estonia
279 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
280 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
281 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
282 Voznjuk Pavel 1701 14 14 22 Estonia
283 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
284 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
285 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
286 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
287 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
288 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 13 Poland
289 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
290 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
291 Lohmus Kristofer 1658 42 93 150 Estonia
292 Nyberg Bengt 1650 17 28 87 Sweden
293 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 15 34 43 Russia
294 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
295 Widman Linnea 1634 13 25 25 Sweden
296 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
297 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
298 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 44 82 152 Russia
299 Ponezhin Gennady 1622 61 107 192 Russia
300 Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 73 127 164 Russia
301 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
302 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
303 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
304 Karpov Fyodor 1575 49 83 175 Russia
305 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 23 68 Russia
306 Ikla Markus 1570 60 133 186 Estonia
307 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
308 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
309 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
310 Olumets Erko 1553 39 109 233 Estonia
311 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 50 97 176 Russia
312 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 2 35 Greece
313 Heidmets Mark 1536 29 80 135 Estonia
314 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 28 45 Russia
315 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
316 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
318 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
319 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 21 Estonia
320 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
321 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
322 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 18 64 Estonia
323 Piik Sander 1517 52 101 134 Estonia
324 Stoyanov Kirill 1516 60 109 136 Russia
325 Shabanov Ruslan 1508 60 107 219 Russia
326 Holtsman Kris 1507 37 108 197 Estonia
327 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
328 Matushkina Ksenia 1504 42 81 123 Russia
329 Stulova Kristina 1494 49 77 124 Russia
330 Prokopets Tatyana 1493 59 136 330 Russia
331 Metreveli Maksim 1473 18 54 63 Russia
332 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
333 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
334 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 59 91 91 Estonia
335 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
336 Stulova Darya 1453 52 125 240 Russia
337 Raag Ardi 1452 62 114 114 Estonia
338 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
339 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 0 18 107 Russia
340 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 27 80 136 Estonia
341 Vohtomina Vladislava 1436 39 95 138 Russia
342 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 17 26 92 Russia
343 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
344 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 54 103 Estonia
345 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 4 15 Russia
346 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 8 Russia
347 Kozlova Viktoriia 1362 31 38 38 Russia
348 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
349 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
350 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 40 45 Russia
351 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
352 Yusupmurzina Darya 1338 34 46 47 Russia
353 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
354 Sadova Taisia 1324 12 23 36 Russia
355 Kolk Mari 1324 26 38 60 Estonia
356 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
357 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
358 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
359 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 0 18 36 Russia
360 Narva Mart 1302 43 79 110 Estonia
361 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1296 9 50 122 Estonia
362 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 15 53 Estonia
363 Muugamae Eric 1287 21 41 54 Estonia
364 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 14 69 Russia
365 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 11 Russia
366 Moor Karl-Mattias 1275 49 72 112 Estonia
367 Lapin Ivan 1275 38 76 87 Russia
368 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 37 51 Estonia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 8 17 40 Estonia
370 Porokhina Ekaterina 1252 15 26 34 Russia
371 Murumaa Magnus 1232 38 73 105 Estonia
372 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
373 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 5 13 22 Estonia
374 Novikova Daria 1218 35 57 89 Russia
375 Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 26 50 64 Russia
376 Naumov Egor 1196 18 30 33 Russia
377 Koni Kirke 1193 29 56 56 Estonia
378 Örd Laura 1174 26 60 60 Estonia
379 Stulova Veronika 1170 31 39 40 Russia
380 Shangina Alexandra 1139 10 17 19 Russia
381 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 25 32 Russia
382 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 33 37 Russia
383 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
384 Murumaa Mathias 1109 34 63 89 Estonia
385 Murro Ketlin 1101 11 11 11 Estonia
386 Pukk Oskar 1096 38 64 70 Estonia
387 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 17 23 28 Russia
388 Kulin Maxim 1089 20 29 32 Russia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 37 48 58 Russia
390 Moller Andrus 1056 24 24 24 Estonia
391 Pirn Rainer 1023 16 22 22 Estonia
392 Popova Daria 1020 17 38 57 Russia
393 Varind Taavi 967 5 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.24425292015076 sec.