Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-03-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2673 27 54 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 9 41 156 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2571 8 8 64 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2556 48 74 164 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 31 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 26 51 83 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 11 Hong Kong, China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 26 90 Japan
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 17 China
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 25 37 Chinese Taipei
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2470 65 104 267 Japan
18 Taimla Tunnet 2467 18 33 119 Estonia
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Kamiya Shunsuke 2465 43 70 173 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2451 31 38 88 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2429 25 39 86 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 38 138 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
29 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
32 Koyama Jun 2398 69 69 78 Japan
33 Tamada Yoichi 2395 32 50 72 Japan
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 52 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 25 90 Japan
36 Soosyrv Ants 2377 20 54 180 Estonia
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2375 37 61 180 Russia
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2362 33 58 133 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
41 Fedorkin Oleg 2348 31 50 140 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 5 57 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 48 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2321 51 72 136 Russia
49 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 19 34 43 Chinese Taipei
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 13 36 Japan
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2312 25 61 156 Japan
52 Salnikov Pavel 2306 66 120 259 Russia
53 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
54 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
56 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
57 Karasyov Maxim 2270 24 50 164 Russia
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2269 24 44 47 Chinese Taipei
60 Isobe Taizan 2261 2 13 81 Japan
61 Karlsson Stefan 2260 17 39 65 Sweden
62 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
69 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 45 China
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Pajuste Renee 2247 8 8 78 Estonia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 15 32 66 Japan
73 Tachi Masaya 2236 46 66 76 Japan
74 Hobemagi Martin 2234 43 89 299 Estonia
75 Fujita Yudai 2232 30 35 35 Japan
76 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
78 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
79 Kryuchok Roman 2203 71 167 442 Russia
80 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
81 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
84 Fedotov Denis 2196 86 172 358 Russia
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 86 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Andersson Tord 2193 4 13 73 Sweden
88 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 47 Russia
90 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
91 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 27 47 56 Chinese Taipei
92 Nagao Noriaki 2185 10 10 38 Japan
93 Gardstrom Petter 2181 4 9 26 Sweden
94 Artemyev Sergey 2179 27 50 110 Russia
95 Makarov Pavel 2179 47 82 205 Russia
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2177 75 119 249 Japan
97 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
98 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
99 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
101 Mano Yoshihisa 2159 45 55 138 Japan
102 Kachaev Denis 2158 28 52 136 Russia
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 13 27 Chinese Taipei
104 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2152 4 9 29 Chinese Taipei
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 19 90 Japan
106 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
107 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 17 40 111 Japan
108 Kusajima Masato 2141 18 27 36 Japan
109 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
110 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
111 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
113 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
114 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 16 36 71 Japan
115 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
116 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
117 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
118 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
119 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 7 13 Chinese Taipei
121 Nakamura Souta 2126 28 41 53 Japan
122 Potapov Alexey 2124 52 72 97 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 21 Japan
125 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
126 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 8 44 119 Russia
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 11 19 76 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 87 Japan
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
131 Berezin Roman 2108 51 51 94 Russia
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 13 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2105 60 113 262 Estonia
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Iwano Fumio 2102 19 36 87 Japan
137 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
142 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
143 Filinov Vladimir 2089 49 105 285 Russia
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 7 13 13 Japan
146 Ono Takayuki 2081 28 59 140 Japan
147 Metreveli Irina 2078 26 61 168 Russia
148 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
152 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 16 25 125 Japan
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 47 Sweden
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 110 Russia
157 Jonsson Peter 2056 38 84 171 Sweden
158 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
159 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
160 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
161 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
162 Maruta Koji 2039 13 16 44 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 17 22 29 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 9 49 Japan
168 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 27 53 122 Japan
170 Lashko Kira 2019 60 128 389 Russia
171 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 6 Japan
172 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 6 17 40 Japan
173 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
174 Volkov Sergey 2008 33 42 103 Russia
175 Ozawa Tetsushi 2002 3 20 64 Japan
176 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
177 Balabhai Viktor 1998 71 127 288 Russia
178 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
179 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 5 17 Korea
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 13 26 34 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 8 19 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
184 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 10 Poland
185 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
186 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
187 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
188 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
189 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
190 Sandstrom Richard 1975 24 54 121 Sweden
191 Maruta Hiroki 1965 26 38 135 Japan
192 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
193 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
194 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
195 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
196 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
197 Eriksson Bjorn 1944 15 37 89 Sweden
198 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
199 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 33 96 Japan
200 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
201 Chen Kuo-Hui 1941 7 12 24 Chinese Taipei
202 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 73 Sweden
203 Valjataga Paul 1937 6 37 79 Estonia
204 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1935 4 16 61 Japan
205 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
206 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
207 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
208 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
209 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
210 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 17 20 45 Japan
211 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
212 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
213 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 25 72 181 Russia
214 Danilin Ivan 1915 31 52 52 Russia
215 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 45 Japan
216 Semyonov Vladimir 1912 9 9 19 Russia
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
218 Katsev Ilya 1906 33 101 125 Russia
219 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
220 Topkin Georg-Romet 1905 78 144 176 Estonia
221 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
222 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
223 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
224 Kon Akira 1879 9 25 105 Japan
225 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
226 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
227 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
228 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 36 Sweden
229 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
230 Kurdina Olga 1863 62 99 371 Russia
231 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 21 40 124 Japan
232 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
233 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
234 Oborina Anastasja 1853 47 116 389 Russia
235 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
236 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
237 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 30 Poland
238 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 9 22 29 Chinese Taipei
239 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
240 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 8 13 13 Japan
241 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
242 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
243 Kolk Kuno 1834 53 127 257 Estonia
244 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
245 Hirono Masakazu 1831 4 14 24 Japan
246 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
247 Semyonov Oleg 1827 59 121 290 Russia
248 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
249 Demachi Koichiro 1818 13 17 17 Japan
250 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
251 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 62 Sweden
252 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
253 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
254 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
255 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 68 Russia
257 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 23 Sweden
258 Miura Hitoshi 1783 5 22 37 Japan
259 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 28 45 95 Russia
260 Lisyutin Alexander 1770 35 75 139 Russia
261 Lillemaa Argo 1769 27 99 225 Estonia
262 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
263 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
264 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
265 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
266 Dyachkov Nikita 1743 86 134 163 Russia
267 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
268 Narva Mai 1740 0 3 75 Estonia
269 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
270 Vostryakov Alexey 1734 60 115 320 Russia
271 Orlov Denis 1732 30 81 94 Estonia
272 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
273 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
274 Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 29 53 105 Russia
275 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
276 Salnikova Nonna 1711 57 111 214 Russia
277 Rahumagi Brenet 1711 51 130 223 Estonia
278 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
279 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
281 Voznjuk Pavel 1701 14 14 22 Estonia
282 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
284 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
285 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
286 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
287 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 13 Poland
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Lohmus Kristofer 1658 42 93 150 Estonia
291 Nyberg Bengt 1657 17 31 90 Sweden
292 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 15 34 43 Russia
293 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
294 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
295 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
296 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 44 82 152 Russia
297 Ponezhin Gennady 1622 61 107 192 Russia
298 Widman Linnea 1611 13 28 28 Sweden
299 Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 73 127 164 Russia
300 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
301 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
303 Karpov Fyodor 1575 49 83 175 Russia
304 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 23 68 Russia
305 Ikla Markus 1570 60 133 186 Estonia
306 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
307 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
308 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
309 Olumets Erko 1553 39 109 233 Estonia
310 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 50 97 176 Russia
311 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 35 Greece
312 Heidmets Mark 1536 29 80 135 Estonia
313 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 28 45 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
315 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
317 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
318 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 21 Estonia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
320 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
321 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 18 64 Estonia
322 Piik Sander 1517 52 101 134 Estonia
323 Stoyanov Kirill 1516 60 109 136 Russia
324 Shabanov Ruslan 1508 60 107 219 Russia
325 Holtsman Kris 1507 37 108 197 Estonia
326 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
327 Matushkina Ksenia 1504 42 81 123 Russia
328 Stulova Kristina 1494 49 77 124 Russia
329 Prokopets Tatyana 1493 59 136 330 Russia
330 Metreveli Maksim 1473 18 54 63 Russia
331 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
332 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 59 91 91 Estonia
334 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
335 Stulova Darya 1453 52 125 240 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1452 62 114 114 Estonia
337 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
338 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 0 18 107 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 27 80 136 Estonia
340 Vohtomina Vladislava 1436 39 95 138 Russia
341 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 17 26 92 Russia
342 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
343 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 54 103 Estonia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 4 15 Russia
345 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 8 Russia
346 Kozlova Viktoriia 1362 31 38 38 Russia
347 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
348 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 40 45 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
351 Yusupmurzina Darya 1338 34 46 47 Russia
352 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
353 Sadova Taisia 1324 12 22 36 Russia
354 Kolk Mari 1324 26 38 60 Estonia
355 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
356 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
358 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 0 18 36 Russia
359 Narva Mart 1302 43 79 110 Estonia
360 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1296 9 50 122 Estonia
361 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 15 53 Estonia
362 Muugamae Eric 1287 21 41 54 Estonia
363 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 14 69 Russia
364 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 11 Russia
365 Moor Karl-Mattias 1275 49 72 112 Estonia
366 Lapin Ivan 1275 38 76 87 Russia
367 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 37 51 Estonia
368 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 8 17 40 Estonia
369 Porokhina Ekaterina 1252 15 26 34 Russia
370 Murumaa Magnus 1232 38 73 105 Estonia
371 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
372 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 5 13 22 Estonia
373 Novikova Daria 1218 35 57 89 Russia
374 Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 26 50 64 Russia
375 Naumov Egor 1196 18 30 33 Russia
376 Koni Kirke 1193 29 56 56 Estonia
377 Örd Laura 1174 26 60 60 Estonia
378 Stulova Veronika 1170 31 39 40 Russia
379 Shangina Alexandra 1139 10 17 19 Russia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 25 32 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 33 37 Russia
382 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
383 Murumaa Mathias 1109 34 63 89 Estonia
384 Murro Ketlin 1101 11 11 11 Estonia
385 Pukk Oskar 1096 38 64 70 Estonia
386 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 17 23 28 Russia
387 Kulin Maxim 1089 20 29 32 Russia
388 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 37 48 58 Russia
389 Moller Andrus 1056 24 24 24 Estonia
390 Pirn Rainer 1023 16 22 22 Estonia
391 Popova Daria 1020 17 38 57 Russia
392 Varind Taavi 967 5 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12317991256714 sec.