Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-06-12

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2673 21 42 160 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 12 33 148 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2556 42 62 154 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 71 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 31 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 23 38 80 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 11 Hong Kong, China
12 Lan Zhiren 2518 17 19 40 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 26 85 Japan
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 17 China
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2503 59 98 267 Japan
16 Qi Guan 2477 18 20 29 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 8 18 China
18 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 10 37 Chinese Taipei
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 35 Japan
20 Oll Aivo 2457 31 45 85 Estonia
21 Taimla Tunnet 2451 24 30 115 Estonia
22 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
23 Koyama Jun 2431 64 74 78 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2429 20 31 84 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 25 133 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 50 172 Estonia
32 Tamada Yoichi 2397 28 51 67 Japan
33 Tanaka Toshiki 2392 11 11 14 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2392 40 64 167 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 42 Japan
36 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 177 Russia
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 38 57 147 Russia
38 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 16 25 94 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
41 Iio Yoshihiro 2348 33 59 162 Japan
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2347 28 51 123 Japan
44 Kawano Takahisa 2346 7 9 51 Japan
45 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
48 Hobemagi Martin 2319 35 91 297 Estonia
49 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 15 29 43 Chinese Taipei
50 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 12 31 53 Japan
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
52 Kuga Akio 2308 7 12 12 Japan
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2302 55 70 132 Russia
54 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Salnikov Pavel 2279 72 130 280 Russia
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 74 Estonia
58 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
59 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
60 Lin Liu-Min 2269 20 35 47 Chinese Taipei
61 Lents Johann 2265 11 24 101 Estonia
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 13 72 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 13 27 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
67 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
68 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 45 China
69 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
70 Karasyov Maxim 2246 29 59 166 Russia
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2245 7 7 7 Japan
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 15 28 57 Japan
73 Fujita Yudai 2232 20 30 35 Japan
74 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
75 Fedotov Denis 2221 92 178 363 Russia
76 Karlsson Stefan 2211 25 42 73 Sweden
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
78 Chen Xin 2207 5 9 9 China
79 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
80 Kryuchok Roman 2203 63 153 434 Russia
81 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
82 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
83 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
84 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 78 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Andersson Tord 2193 4 9 69 Sweden
88 Tachi Masaya 2192 48 74 88 Japan
89 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 39 Russia
91 Makarov Pavel 2189 53 88 211 Russia
92 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 9 Japan
93 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 23 40 56 Chinese Taipei
94 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 34 Japan
95 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
96 Gardstrom Petter 2181 4 9 26 Sweden
97 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 110 Russia
98 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
99 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 11 Japan
100 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2161 70 113 242 Japan
101 Sakamoto Hirouji 2159 16 36 75 Japan
102 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
103 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156 12 15 35 Chinese Taipei
104 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 23 86 Japan
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 84 Japan
106 Matsui Tsunehiro 2150 8 12 23 Japan
107 Nakamura Souta 2148 21 41 56 Japan
108 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
109 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 7 30 111 Japan
110 Fujii Naoki 2143 7 12 24 Japan
111 Mesila Villem 2140 44 114 260 Estonia
112 Ilu Timo 2139 11 17 69 Estonia
113 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
114 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
115 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
117 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
118 Maruyama Yasushi 2132 13 19 74 Japan
119 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
121 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
123 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
124 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 97 Russia
125 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
126 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
127 Mano Yoshihisa 2118 49 55 137 Japan
128 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
129 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 36 119 Russia
130 Berezin Roman 2110 72 72 115 Russia
131 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
132 Kusajima Masato 2109 18 29 44 Japan
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
134 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 30 Japan
135 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
136 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
137 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 3 7 26 Japan
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Filinov Vladimir 2099 55 115 299 Russia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 9 14 Japan
141 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
142 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
143 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
145 Ono Takayuki 2081 17 45 131 Japan
146 Metreveli Irina 2078 26 61 161 Russia
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
149 Hata Masayuki 2073 12 21 63 Japan
150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
152 Jonsson Peter 2071 50 91 179 Sweden
153 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 7 21 115 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
156 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 12 17 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 102 Russia
158 Lashko Kira 2057 60 129 389 Russia
159 Iwano Fumio 2056 18 30 85 Japan
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 12 17 Japan
162 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
163 Maruta Koji 2041 14 16 41 Japan
164 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
165 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
166 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2033 7 11 51 Japan
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 5 14 43 Japan
169 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 10 25 32 Japan
170 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
171 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 18 49 112 Japan
173 Balabhai Viktor 2010 67 127 291 Russia
174 Volkov Sergey 2008 33 42 103 Russia
175 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
176 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
178 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
179 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 10 Chinese Taipei
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 10 21 34 Chinese Taipei
181 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
183 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 8 Poland
184 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
186 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
189 Kubo Izumi 1970 12 33 95 Japan
190 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 59 Japan
191 Sandstrom Richard 1957 31 61 128 Sweden
192 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
193 Maruta Hiroki 1950 31 43 130 Japan
194 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
195 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
196 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
197 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
198 Eriksson Bjorn 1940 21 38 95 Sweden
199 Katsev Ilya 1940 34 102 134 Russia
200 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 69 Sweden
201 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
202 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
203 Danilin Ivan 1933 34 61 64 Russia
204 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
205 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
206 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 0 6 6 Chinese Taipei
207 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 8 20 40 Japan
208 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
209 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
210 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 7 19 Chinese Taipei
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 25 65 173 Russia
212 Valjataga Paul 1914 9 40 82 Estonia
213 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 40 Japan
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
215 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
216 Chen Kuo-Hui 1905 13 20 32 Chinese Taipei
217 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
218 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
219 Topkin Georg-Romet 1897 67 144 186 Estonia
220 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
221 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
222 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 94 Japan
224 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
225 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
226 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
227 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 32 Sweden
228 Oborina Anastasja 1869 47 124 389 Russia
229 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
230 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 13 32 119 Japan
231 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
232 Feng Sheng-Yu 1856 16 24 24 Chinese Taipei
233 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 6 16 16 Japan
234 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
235 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
236 Semyonov Oleg 1851 59 121 290 Russia
237 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 28 Poland
238 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 9 22 28 Chinese Taipei
239 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
240 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
241 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
242 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
243 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
244 Kurdina Olga 1828 54 107 370 Russia
245 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
246 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 39 Japan
247 Jellve Emma 1821 20 23 66 Sweden
248 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
249 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
250 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
251 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
252 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
253 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
254 Purk Tauri 1794 11 11 11 Estonia
255 Lillemaa Argo 1789 26 95 228 Estonia
256 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
257 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 68 Russia
258 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 19 Sweden
259 Demachi Koichiro 1785 17 17 21 Japan
260 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 27 43 104 Russia
261 Salnikova Nonna 1774 56 111 224 Russia
262 Kolk Kuno 1772 40 132 266 Estonia
263 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
264 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
265 Miura Hitoshi 1759 4 19 40 Japan
266 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
267 Orlov Denis 1746 29 77 102 Estonia
268 Dyachkov Nikita 1743 78 139 170 Russia
269 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
270 Rahumagi Brenet 1738 52 135 244 Estonia
271 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
272 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
273 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 115 Russia
274 Narva Mai 1729 7 10 82 Estonia
275 Vostryakov Alexey 1723 52 114 318 Russia
276 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
277 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
278 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
279 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
281 Lisyutin Alexander 1688 40 80 154 Russia
282 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 16 48 55 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
284 Lohmus Kristofer 1673 39 98 161 Estonia
285 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
286 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
287 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
288 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
289 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
290 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
291 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 12 30 49 Russia
292 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
293 Nyberg Bengt 1633 21 35 94 Sweden
294 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1632 44 81 162 Russia
295 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
296 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
297 Widman Linnea 1611 13 28 28 Sweden
298 Karpov Fyodor 1596 44 84 183 Russia
299 Ponezhin Gennady 1594 53 106 199 Russia
300 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
301 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Ikla Markus 1577 52 136 197 Estonia
303 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
304 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
305 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 72 126 170 Russia
306 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
307 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
308 Metreveli Maksim 1554 14 59 71 Russia
309 Olumets Erko 1553 21 104 233 Estonia
310 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 50 90 176 Russia
311 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 35 Greece
312 Heidmets Mark 1539 31 85 140 Estonia
313 Stoyanov Kirill 1531 58 114 143 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
315 Shabanov Ruslan 1529 52 106 224 Russia
316 Glibin Aleksey 1529 8 25 76 Russia
317 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
318 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
319 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 21 Estonia
320 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
321 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 21 26 Estonia
322 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 18 64 Estonia
323 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
324 Holtsman Kris 1510 28 104 203 Estonia
325 Stulova Kristina 1505 48 77 131 Russia
326 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
327 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 12 30 49 Russia
328 Stulova Darya 1493 51 125 247 Russia
329 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 38 100 145 Russia
330 Matushkina Ksenia 1480 42 86 130 Russia
331 Piik Sander 1474 45 109 145 Estonia
332 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
333 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 17 20 Russia
334 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 42 87 91 Estonia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1457 58 136 328 Russia
336 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
337 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 11 Russia
338 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 13 73 136 Estonia
339 Raag Ardi 1432 46 113 116 Estonia
340 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
341 Nogovitsin Alexander 1419 8 20 115 Russia
342 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
343 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 49 103 Estonia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 4 15 Russia
345 Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 39 46 46 Russia
346 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
347 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
348 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
349 Yusupmurzina Darya 1341 34 49 50 Russia
350 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 33 45 Russia
351 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
352 Sadova Taisia 1330 12 25 39 Russia
353 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
354 Kolk Mari 1324 18 38 60 Estonia
355 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1322 9 37 125 Estonia
356 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
357 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
358 Viatkina Maria 1313 9 15 15 Russia
359 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
360 Narva Mart 1302 35 75 110 Estonia
361 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
362 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 6 13 53 Estonia
363 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 7 69 Russia
364 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
365 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
366 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 11 Russia
367 Porokhina Ekaterina 1270 14 26 37 Russia
368 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 10 33 51 Estonia
369 Moor Karl-Mattias 1264 50 79 124 Estonia
370 Lapin Ivan 1262 39 76 93 Russia
371 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 8 12 12 Russia
372 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 22 45 Estonia
373 Koni Kirke 1249 30 56 61 Estonia
374 Novikova Daria 1232 42 57 96 Russia
375 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
376 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
377 Murumaa Magnus 1226 28 73 108 Estonia
378 Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 19 47 64 Russia
379 Naumov Egor 1196 11 27 33 Russia
380 Örd Laura 1174 11 60 60 Estonia
381 Stulova Veronika 1170 27 39 40 Russia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 4 22 32 Russia
383 Murumaa Mathias 1132 34 69 98 Estonia
384 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 31 37 Russia
385 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
386 Kokachev Artem 1120 24 29 30 Russia
387 Pukk Oskar 1118 34 66 76 Estonia
388 Shangina Alexandra 1112 13 20 22 Russia
389 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 17 20 28 Russia
390 Kulin Maxim 1089 17 29 32 Russia
391 Murro Ketlin 1065 14 14 14 Estonia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 31 45 58 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1056 24 24 24 Estonia
394 Pirn Rainer 1023 8 22 22 Estonia
395 Popova Daria 996 17 43 64 Russia
396 Varind Taavi 967 0 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12635207176208 sec.