Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-07-31

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2702 22 48 162 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 12 33 148 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 71 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2544 43 63 155 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 31 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 23 38 80 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 11 Hong Kong, China
12 Lan Zhiren 2518 17 19 40 China
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 59 104 273 Japan
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 14 26 85 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 17 China
16 Qi Guan 2477 18 20 29 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 8 18 China
18 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 10 37 Chinese Taipei
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 30 Japan
20 Oll Aivo 2457 25 45 85 Estonia
21 Taimla Tunnet 2451 31 37 122 Estonia
22 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
24 Chen Ko-Han 2429 20 31 84 Chinese Taipei
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 25 133 Japan
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Koyama Jun 2413 60 80 84 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
31 Tanaka Toshiki 2404 14 14 17 Japan
32 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 37 172 Estonia
33 Tamada Yoichi 2397 23 46 67 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2392 35 59 162 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 39 Japan
36 Hobemagi Martin 2372 40 84 304 Estonia
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 177 Russia
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 38 57 147 Russia
39 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 13 25 94 Japan
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
41 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2351 33 59 162 Japan
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
44 Sato Kiyotomi 2347 23 46 123 Japan
45 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
48 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 15 29 43 Chinese Taipei
49 Kuga Akio 2316 10 15 15 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 54 Japan
51 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 12 25 53 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2302 55 70 132 Russia
54 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Lents Johann 2286 18 18 108 Estonia
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 9 Czech Republic
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 74 Estonia
58 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
59 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
60 Lin Liu-Min 2269 20 35 47 Chinese Taipei
61 Salnikov Pavel 2267 79 126 287 Russia
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 13 68 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
67 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
69 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
70 Karasyov Maxim 2246 29 48 166 Russia
71 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 11 24 54 Japan
72 Fujita Yudai 2232 17 30 35 Japan
73 Mikhailov Alexandr 2226 22 37 103 Russia
74 Wang Qingqing 2219 33 46 57 China
75 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
76 Chen Xin 2207 5 9 9 China
77 Zhao Jiadong 2206 0 6 6 China
78 Kryuchok Roman 2206 61 136 429 Russia
79 Tachi Masaya 2205 46 77 91 Japan
80 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
81 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Fedotov Denis 2198 106 173 379 Russia
84 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 78 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Andersson Tord 2193 4 9 69 Sweden
88 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 35 Russia
90 Makarov Pavel 2189 53 77 211 Russia
91 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 9 Japan
92 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 23 40 56 Chinese Taipei
93 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
94 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
95 Karlsson Stefan 2182 25 49 80 Sweden
96 Gardstrom Petter 2181 4 9 26 Sweden
97 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 110 Russia
98 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
99 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 11 Japan
100 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
101 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 12 21 76 Japan
102 Sakamoto Hirouji 2159 16 32 75 Japan
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
104 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156 12 15 35 Chinese Taipei
105 Mesila Villem 2155 50 113 266 Estonia
106 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 23 86 Japan
107 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 84 Japan
108 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
109 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 30 111 Japan
110 Ilu Timo 2139 11 17 69 Estonia
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
113 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
115 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
116 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
117 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
118 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
119 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
120 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
121 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 97 Russia
122 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 100 Russia
123 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 11 15 26 Japan
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
125 Nakamura Souta 2118 18 46 61 Japan
126 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
127 Mano Yoshihisa 2118 41 55 137 Japan
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2117 69 120 249 Japan
129 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
130 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 36 119 Russia
131 Berezin Roman 2110 72 72 115 Russia
132 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
133 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
134 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
135 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 30 Japan
136 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
138 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 26 Japan
139 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
140 Filinov Vladimir 2099 55 104 299 Russia
141 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
142 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
143 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
146 Ono Takayuki 2081 12 40 131 Japan
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 18 Czech Republic
149 Hata Masayuki 2073 8 21 63 Japan
150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
152 Metreveli Irina 2072 37 61 172 Russia
153 Jonsson Peter 2071 46 80 172 Sweden
154 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 115 Japan
156 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
157 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 87 Russia
159 Iwano Fumio 2056 12 30 85 Japan
160 Lashko Kira 2055 59 125 386 Russia
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 5 14 Japan
162 Maruta Koji 2047 13 18 43 Japan
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
164 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
165 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
166 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
167 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 14 43 Japan
169 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 5 25 32 Japan
170 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
171 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 48 158 Russia
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 13 46 112 Japan
173 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2011 9 13 53 Japan
174 Balabhai Viktor 2010 67 116 291 Russia
175 Volkov Sergey 2008 33 42 103 Russia
176 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
177 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
179 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 10 Chinese Taipei
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 10 21 34 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
184 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 8 Poland
185 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
186 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
187 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
188 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
189 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
190 Maruta Hiroki 1972 30 47 134 Japan
191 Kubo Izumi 1970 8 33 92 Japan
192 Valjataga Paul 1965 14 38 81 Estonia
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 59 Japan
194 Sandstrom Richard 1957 27 61 128 Sweden
195 Fujikawa Masaki 1953 7 25 45 Japan
196 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
198 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
199 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
200 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
201 Eriksson Bjorn 1940 17 38 95 Sweden
202 Katsev Ilya 1940 34 91 134 Russia
203 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 62 Sweden
204 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 20 Czech Republic
205 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
206 Danilin Ivan 1933 34 61 64 Russia
207 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 20 Ukraine
208 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
209 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 0 6 6 Chinese Taipei
210 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
211 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
212 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 7 19 Chinese Taipei
213 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 25 49 165 Russia
214 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 40 Japan
215 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 60 170 Russia
216 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1905 13 20 32 Chinese Taipei
218 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
219 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
220 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
221 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
222 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 94 Japan
224 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 67 133 193 Estonia
225 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
226 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
227 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 32 Sweden
228 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
229 Purk Tauri 1865 18 18 18 Estonia
230 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 12 37 124 Japan
231 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
232 Feng Sheng-Yu 1856 16 24 24 Chinese Taipei
233 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
234 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
235 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
236 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 28 Poland
237 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 9 22 28 Chinese Taipei
238 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
239 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 119 385 Russia
240 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
241 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 82 Russia
242 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 35 Estonia
243 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
244 Semyonov Oleg 1830 61 114 293 Russia
245 Kurdina Olga 1828 45 100 357 Russia
246 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
247 Rahumagi Brenet 1824 57 129 250 Estonia
248 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 39 Japan
249 Jellve Emma 1821 20 23 66 Sweden
250 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
251 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
252 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 9 50 Russia
253 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
254 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
255 Kolk Kuno 1805 45 127 278 Estonia
256 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
257 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
258 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 54 Russia
259 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 19 Sweden
260 Demachi Koichiro 1785 17 17 21 Japan
261 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 27 37 104 Russia
262 Dyachkov Nikita 1780 82 136 179 Russia
263 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
264 Lillemaa Argo 1760 20 84 228 Estonia
265 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 19 40 Japan
266 Orlov Denis 1749 20 69 105 Estonia
267 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
268 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
269 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
270 Salnikova Nonna 1734 62 106 230 Russia
271 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
272 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 115 Russia
273 Narva Mai 1729 7 10 82 Estonia
274 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 18 Estonia
275 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
276 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
277 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
278 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 6 16 Japan
279 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 51 104 316 Russia
280 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
281 Lisyutin Alexander 1688 40 69 154 Russia
282 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 16 48 55 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
284 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
285 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
286 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
287 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 12 30 49 Russia
291 Lohmus Kristofer 1643 37 91 172 Estonia
292 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 51 82 169 Russia
293 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
294 Nyberg Bengt 1633 17 35 94 Sweden
295 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
296 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
297 Karpov Fyodor 1626 52 85 181 Russia
298 Widman Linnea 1611 9 28 28 Sweden
299 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 72 121 177 Russia
300 Ponezhin Gennady 1594 53 94 199 Russia
301 Heidmets Mark 1585 25 86 147 Estonia
302 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
303 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
304 Ikla Markus 1578 45 130 203 Estonia
305 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
306 Matushkina Ksenia 1575 44 82 138 Russia
307 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
308 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 8 Armenia
309 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
310 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 35 Greece
311 Olumets Erko 1543 26 99 245 Estonia
312 Metreveli Maksim 1534 34 64 91 Russia
313 Shabanov Ruslan 1533 51 99 228 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 14 Russia
315 Glibin Aleksey 1529 8 25 76 Russia
316 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
317 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
318 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 14 Estonia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
320 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 14 26 Estonia
321 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 11 64 Estonia
322 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
323 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 52 90 182 Russia
324 Holtsman Kris 1510 21 98 203 Estonia
325 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
326 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 12 30 49 Russia
327 Stoyanov Kirill 1495 61 109 150 Russia
328 Stulova Kristina 1481 49 83 135 Russia
329 Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 39 95 148 Russia
330 Stulova Darya 1471 53 118 251 Russia
331 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
332 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1469 41 82 96 Estonia
333 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 17 20 Russia
334 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 48 Russia
335 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1450 50 116 127 Estonia
337 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 28 112 Russia
338 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1430 11 67 147 Estonia
340 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 59 131 332 Russia
341 Piik Sander 1408 38 104 151 Estonia
342 Grigoriev Roman 1405 5 11 21 Russia
343 Tiivel Siim 1403 10 51 113 Estonia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
345 Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 20 20 20 Estonia
346 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
347 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
348 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 29 45 Russia
349 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
350 Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 14 27 42 Russia
351 Narva Mart 1333 36 82 123 Estonia
352 Sadova Taisia 1330 12 25 39 Russia
353 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1322 9 26 125 Estonia
354 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
355 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 22 45 71 Russia
356 Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 37 53 53 Russia
357 Kolk Mari 1315 11 37 64 Estonia
358 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 6 38 Russia
359 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 19 20 Russia
360 Jogimaa Carmen 1307 4 14 57 Estonia
361 Lapin Ivan 1298 39 76 99 Russia
362 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
363 Murumaa Magnus 1289 24 73 115 Estonia
364 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 69 Russia
365 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
366 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
367 Yusupmurzina Darya 1273 43 60 66 Russia
368 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 8 12 12 Russia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 22 45 Estonia
370 Moor Karl-Mattias 1249 42 85 135 Estonia
371 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 22 31 Estonia
372 Koni Kirke 1244 25 62 70 Estonia
373 Makhina Alla 1231 4 22 92 Russia
374 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
375 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
376 Novikova Daria 1226 44 59 101 Russia
377 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 9 34 60 Estonia
378 Stoyanov Egor 1212 9 10 10 Russia
379 Murumaa Mathias 1190 31 69 106 Estonia
380 Stulova Veronika 1179 26 41 45 Russia
381 Naumov Egor 1175 9 27 37 Russia
382 Örd Laura 1174 0 51 60 Estonia
383 Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 10 28 42 Russia
384 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 10 20 Estonia
385 Pukk Oskar 1136 34 70 87 Estonia
386 Shangina Alexandra 1134 14 21 28 Russia
387 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 19 32 Russia
388 Narva Jaan Oskar 1125 17 17 17 Estonia
389 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 8 24 Russia
390 Kokachev Artem 1120 17 29 30 Russia
391 Kulin Maxim 1117 17 30 36 Russia
392 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 13 17 28 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1072 19 30 30 Estonia
394 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
395 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
396 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
397 Popova Daria 989 19 40 68 Russia
398 Varind Taavi 967 0 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.1491551399231 sec.