Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-08-27

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2702 22 48 162 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 12 33 137 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 60 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2544 28 63 146 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 20 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 7 38 63 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2518 7 19 40 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 49 104 255 Japan
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 14 26 85 Japan
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2479 6 11 38 Chinese Taipei
15 Qi Guan 2477 8 20 29 China
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 8 18 China
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 30 Japan
18 Oll Aivo 2457 25 45 74 Estonia
19 Taimla Tunnet 2451 21 31 111 Estonia
20 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
21 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 25 133 Japan
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
24 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
25 Koyama Jun 2413 44 80 84 Japan
26 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
27 Chen Ko-Han 2412 14 35 83 Chinese Taipei
28 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
29 Tanaka Toshiki 2404 14 14 17 Japan
30 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 37 165 Estonia
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 23 46 67 Japan
32 Kamiya Shunsuke 2392 18 59 147 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 24 Japan
34 Lin Shih-Pin 2366 19 33 47 Chinese Taipei
35 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 162 Russia
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 22 53 138 Russia
37 Hobemagi Martin 2364 34 79 298 Estonia
38 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 13 25 87 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 35 Russia
41 Iio Yoshihiro 2351 33 59 153 Japan
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2347 23 46 123 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
45 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2337 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
48 Kuga Akio 2316 10 15 15 Japan
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 54 Japan
50 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 12 25 53 Japan
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2302 41 70 132 Russia
53 Lents Johann 2286 18 18 108 Estonia
54 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 9 Czech Republic
55 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 59 Estonia
56 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
57 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
58 Salnikov Pavel 2267 69 126 287 Russia
59 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 13 68 Japan
60 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
61 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
62 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
63 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
64 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
66 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
67 Karasyov Maxim 2246 15 48 143 Russia
68 Wang Qingqing 2238 30 47 67 China
69 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 11 24 54 Japan
70 Fujita Yudai 2232 17 30 35 Japan
71 Lin Liu-Min 2227 8 34 49 Chinese Taipei
72 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
73 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
74 Chen Xin 2207 5 9 9 China
75 Zhao Jiadong 2206 0 6 6 China
76 Kryuchok Roman 2206 61 121 429 Russia
77 Tachi Masaya 2205 31 77 91 Japan
78 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
79 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
80 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
81 Lu Wei-Yuan 2195 10 14 19 Chinese Taipei
82 Gardstrom Petter 2194 6 11 28 Sweden
83 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 69 Russia
84 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
85 Andersson Tord 2193 4 9 51 Sweden
86 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
87 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 20 Russia
88 Makarov Pavel 2189 43 77 203 Russia
89 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 9 Japan
90 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
91 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
92 Karlsson Stefan 2182 25 44 80 Sweden
93 Huang Yen-Hua 2180 9 39 57 Chinese Taipei
94 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 99 Russia
95 Fedotov Denis 2173 108 172 385 Russia
96 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 3 Japan
97 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
98 Mesila Villem 2163 46 115 277 Estonia
99 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 12 21 76 Japan
100 Sakamoto Hirouji 2159 16 32 75 Japan
101 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
102 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156 12 12 35 Chinese Taipei
103 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 23 86 Japan
104 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 84 Japan
105 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 30 111 Japan
107 Ilu Timo 2139 11 11 69 Estonia
108 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
109 Barykin Victor 2138 0 17 40 Russia
110 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
111 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
112 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 52 Russia
113 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
114 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
115 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
117 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
118 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 88 Russia
119 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 100 Russia
120 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 11 15 26 Japan
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
122 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
123 Nakamura Souta 2118 18 46 61 Japan
124 Mano Yoshihisa 2118 26 55 137 Japan
125 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2117 55 120 249 Japan
126 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
127 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 32 119 Russia
128 Berezin Roman 2110 64 72 115 Russia
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
130 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 30 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
134 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
135 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 26 Japan
136 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
137 Filinov Vladimir 2099 47 104 292 Russia
138 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
139 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
140 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
141 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
142 Jonsson Peter 2083 32 82 174 Sweden
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
144 Ono Takayuki 2081 12 40 118 Japan
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
147 Hata Masayuki 2073 8 21 63 Japan
148 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
149 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
150 Metreveli Irina 2072 30 61 158 Russia
151 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
152 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 115 Japan
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
154 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
155 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 87 Russia
156 Iwano Fumio 2056 12 30 85 Japan
157 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 5 14 Japan
158 Maruta Koji 2047 13 18 43 Japan
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
160 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
161 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
162 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
163 Lashko Kira 2035 61 120 387 Russia
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 14 43 Japan
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 5 25 32 Japan
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
168 Sirategyan Karen 2020 31 48 158 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 4 46 112 Japan
170 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2011 9 13 53 Japan
171 Balabhai Viktor 2010 53 116 282 Russia
172 Volkov Sergey 2008 24 42 103 Russia
173 Khramov Andrey 2002 0 14 14 Uzbekistan
174 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
175 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
176 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
177 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
178 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 10 19 34 Chinese Taipei
179 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
180 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
181 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 8 Poland
182 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
185 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
186 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
187 Maruta Hiroki 1972 30 47 134 Japan
188 Kubo Izumi 1970 8 33 92 Japan
189 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1967 4 10 10 Chinese Taipei
190 Valjataga Paul 1965 14 22 81 Estonia
191 Danilin Ivan 1964 36 66 74 Russia
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 59 Japan
193 Sandstrom Richard 1957 27 61 128 Sweden
194 Fujikawa Masaki 1953 7 25 45 Japan
195 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
196 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
197 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
198 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
199 Katsev Ilya 1940 34 91 134 Russia
200 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 62 Sweden
201 Topkin Georg-Romet 1939 61 130 203 Estonia
202 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
203 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
204 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 19 Ukraine
205 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
206 Eriksson Bjorn 1927 19 40 97 Sweden
207 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
208 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
209 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 5 19 Chinese Taipei
210 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 40 Japan
211 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 55 165 Russia
212 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
213 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
214 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
215 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
216 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
217 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 27 44 174 Russia
218 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
219 Chen Kuo-Hui 1883 16 21 35 Chinese Taipei
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 94 Japan
221 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
222 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
223 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 17 Sweden
224 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 53 Russia
225 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 12 37 124 Japan
226 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
227 Rahumagi Brenet 1855 68 127 261 Estonia
228 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
229 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
230 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
231 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 18 25 26 Chinese Taipei
232 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 19 Poland
233 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 1 19 28 Chinese Taipei
234 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
235 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 105 371 Russia
236 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
237 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 75 Russia
238 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 27 Estonia
239 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
240 Semyonov Oleg 1830 61 102 293 Russia
241 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 39 Japan
243 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
244 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
245 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
246 Purk Tauri 1810 26 26 26 Estonia
247 Jellve Emma 1809 8 25 55 Sweden
248 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
249 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
250 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
251 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
252 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 45 Russia
253 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 12 Sweden
254 Demachi Koichiro 1785 17 17 21 Japan
255 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 27 37 104 Russia
256 Kurdina Olga 1773 47 94 366 Russia
257 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
258 Lillemaa Argo 1760 20 71 221 Estonia
259 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 19 40 Japan
260 Kolk Kuno 1757 55 123 288 Estonia
261 Orlov Denis 1749 20 69 105 Estonia
262 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
263 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 13 Latvia
264 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
265 Salnikova Nonna 1734 55 106 230 Russia
266 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
267 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 115 Russia
268 Narva Mai 1729 7 10 82 Estonia
269 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 18 Estonia
270 Dyachkov Nikita 1721 83 133 188 Russia
271 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
272 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
273 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
274 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 6 16 Japan
275 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 51 91 316 Russia
276 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
277 Lisyutin Alexander 1688 40 69 149 Russia
278 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 7 43 55 Russia
279 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
280 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
281 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
282 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
283 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
284 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
285 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
286 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 6 30 49 Russia
287 Lohmus Kristofer 1648 46 86 181 Estonia
288 Yusupmurzin Danila 1642 83 118 188 Russia
289 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 44 82 166 Russia
290 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
291 Nyberg Bengt 1633 17 35 94 Sweden
292 Heidmets Mark 1633 36 82 158 Estonia
293 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
294 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
295 Olumets Erko 1612 36 96 255 Estonia
296 Widman Linnea 1611 9 28 28 Sweden
297 Matushkina Ksenia 1601 55 84 149 Russia
298 Karpov Fyodor 1587 55 83 191 Russia
299 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
300 Metreveli Maksim 1581 45 64 102 Russia
301 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
303 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 57 94 206 Russia
304 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
305 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 35 86 Russia
306 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
307 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
308 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 14 Russia
309 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
310 Ikla Markus 1526 49 124 207 Estonia
311 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
312 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 7 Estonia
313 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
314 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 2 26 Estonia
315 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 4 64 Estonia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
317 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 52 90 182 Russia
318 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
319 Holtsman Kris 1501 31 92 213 Estonia
320 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 4 24 49 Russia
321 Shabanov Ruslan 1483 60 95 237 Russia
322 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 46 93 155 Russia
323 Stulova Kristina 1481 49 83 135 Russia
324 Stoyanov Kirill 1474 64 108 159 Russia
325 Piik Sander 1472 48 104 161 Estonia
326 Stulova Darya 1471 53 106 251 Russia
327 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
328 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 12 20 Russia
329 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 48 Russia
330 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
331 Raag Ardi 1450 50 106 127 Estonia
332 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 49 83 104 Estonia
333 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 28 112 Russia
334 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
335 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 62 155 Estonia
336 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 52 119 332 Russia
337 Grigoriev Roman 1405 5 11 21 Russia
338 Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 11 15 15 Russia
339 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
340 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
341 Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 20 20 20 Estonia
342 Kolk Mari 1380 20 39 73 Estonia
343 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 48 121 Estonia
344 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
345 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
346 Sadova Taisia 1342 20 33 47 Russia
347 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 13 45 Russia
348 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 4 12 Russia
349 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1336 17 21 21 Russia
350 Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 14 27 42 Russia
351 Narva Mart 1324 43 81 130 Estonia
352 Epifanov Evgenii 1321 14 18 18 Russia
353 Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 47 64 70 Russia
354 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
355 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 22 37 71 Russia
356 Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 37 53 53 Russia
357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 38 Russia
358 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 19 20 Russia
359 Lapin Ivan 1298 34 62 99 Russia
360 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
361 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1284 16 33 132 Estonia
362 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 64 Russia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
365 Murumaa Magnus 1274 31 76 122 Estonia
366 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
367 Moor Karl-Mattias 1269 51 94 144 Estonia
368 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 22 45 Estonia
369 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
370 Koni Kirke 1244 25 53 70 Estonia
371 Makhina Alla 1231 4 8 92 Russia
372 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
373 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
374 Novikova Daria 1226 44 59 101 Russia
375 Stoyanov Egor 1208 12 13 13 Russia
376 Murumaa Mathias 1191 33 68 108 Estonia
377 Stulova Veronika 1179 26 41 45 Russia
378 Naumov Egor 1175 9 27 37 Russia
379 Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 10 19 42 Russia
380 Pukk Oskar 1155 38 72 91 Estonia
381 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 12 12 12 Estonia
382 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
383 Örd Laura 1140 8 47 68 Estonia
384 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 31 66 Estonia
385 Shangina Alexandra 1134 14 21 28 Russia
386 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
387 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
388 Kokachev Artem 1120 17 29 30 Russia
389 Kulin Maxim 1117 17 30 36 Russia
390 Narva Jaan Oskar 1113 20 20 20 Estonia
391 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
392 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 13 17 28 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1072 19 30 30 Estonia
394 Prokopyev Andrei 1068 12 25 26 Russia
395 Popova Daria 1056 27 41 76 Russia
396 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
397 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
398 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
399 Moisto Mairon 1014 17 17 17 Estonia
400 Varind Taavi 967 0 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12629890441895 sec.