Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-09-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2702 22 48 162 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 12 24 137 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 60 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2544 28 54 146 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 0 20 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 7 38 63 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2518 7 17 40 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 49 95 255 Japan
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 14 17 85 Japan
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2479 6 11 38 Chinese Taipei
15 Qi Guan 2477 8 18 29 China
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 8 18 China
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 30 Japan
18 Oll Aivo 2457 25 38 74 Estonia
19 Taimla Tunnet 2451 21 31 111 Estonia
20 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
21 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 16 133 Japan
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
25 Koyama Jun 2413 44 80 84 Japan
26 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
27 Chen Ko-Han 2412 14 35 83 Chinese Taipei
28 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
29 Tanaka Toshiki 2404 14 14 17 Japan
30 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 37 165 Estonia
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 23 37 67 Japan
32 Kamiya Shunsuke 2392 18 59 143 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 24 Japan
34 Lin Shih-Pin 2366 19 33 47 Chinese Taipei
35 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 162 Russia
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 22 53 138 Russia
37 Hobemagi Martin 2364 34 73 298 Estonia
38 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 13 25 87 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 35 Russia
41 Iio Yoshihiro 2351 33 50 153 Japan
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2347 23 37 123 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
45 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2337 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 0 0 13 China
48 Kuga Akio 2316 10 15 15 Japan
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 50 Japan
50 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 12 16 53 Japan
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2302 41 70 132 Russia
53 Lents Johann 2286 18 18 108 Estonia
54 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 9 Czech Republic
55 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 59 Estonia
56 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
57 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
58 Salnikov Pavel 2267 69 126 287 Russia
59 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 5 68 Japan
60 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
61 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
62 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
63 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
64 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
66 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
67 Karasyov Maxim 2246 15 48 143 Russia
68 Wang Qingqing 2238 30 43 67 China
69 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 11 15 54 Japan
70 Fujita Yudai 2232 17 30 35 Japan
71 Lin Liu-Min 2227 8 34 49 Chinese Taipei
72 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
73 Andersson Tord 2215 10 15 57 Sweden
74 Gardstrom Petter 2212 11 16 33 Sweden
75 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
76 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
77 Zhao Jiadong 2206 0 6 6 China
78 Kryuchok Roman 2206 61 121 429 Russia
79 Tachi Masaya 2205 31 77 91 Japan
80 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
81 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Karlsson Stefan 2198 31 50 86 Sweden
84 Lu Wei-Yuan 2195 10 14 19 Chinese Taipei
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 69 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 20 Russia
89 Makarov Pavel 2189 43 77 203 Russia
90 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 9 Japan
91 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
92 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
93 Huang Yen-Hua 2180 9 39 57 Chinese Taipei
94 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 99 Russia
95 Fedotov Denis 2173 108 172 385 Russia
96 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
97 Mesila Villem 2163 46 109 277 Estonia
98 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 12 21 76 Japan
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2159 16 32 75 Japan
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
101 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156 12 12 35 Chinese Taipei
102 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 86 Japan
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 80 Japan
104 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 23 107 Japan
106 Ilu Timo 2139 11 11 69 Estonia
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
108 Barykin Victor 2138 0 17 40 Russia
109 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
110 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
111 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 52 Russia
112 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
113 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
114 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
115 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
116 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
117 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 88 Russia
118 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 100 Russia
119 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 11 15 26 Japan
120 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
121 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
122 Nakamura Souta 2118 18 46 61 Japan
123 Mano Yoshihisa 2118 26 55 137 Japan
124 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2117 55 112 249 Japan
125 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
126 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 32 119 Russia
127 Berezin Roman 2110 64 72 115 Russia
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
131 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 30 Japan
132 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
133 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
134 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 26 Japan
135 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
136 Filinov Vladimir 2099 47 104 292 Russia
137 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
138 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
139 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
140 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
141 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
142 Ono Takayuki 2081 12 40 118 Japan
143 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
144 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
145 Hata Masayuki 2073 8 21 63 Japan
146 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
147 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
148 Metreveli Irina 2072 30 61 158 Russia
149 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
150 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 115 Japan
151 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
152 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
153 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 87 Russia
154 Jonsson Peter 2057 36 82 180 Sweden
155 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 5 14 Japan
156 Maruta Koji 2047 13 18 43 Japan
157 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
158 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
159 Iwano Fumio 2041 14 32 84 Japan
160 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
161 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
162 Lashko Kira 2035 61 120 387 Russia
163 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
164 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 14 43 Japan
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 5 25 32 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
167 Sirategyan Karen 2020 31 48 158 Russia
168 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 4 39 112 Japan
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2011 9 13 53 Japan
170 Balabhai Viktor 2010 53 116 282 Russia
171 Volkov Sergey 2008 24 42 103 Russia
172 Khramov Andrey 2002 0 14 14 Uzbekistan
173 Maruta Hiroki 2000 32 49 132 Japan
174 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
175 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
176 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
177 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
178 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 10 19 34 Chinese Taipei
179 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
180 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
181 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 8 Poland
182 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
185 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
186 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
187 Kubo Izumi 1970 8 26 92 Japan
188 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1967 4 10 10 Chinese Taipei
189 Valjataga Paul 1965 14 22 81 Estonia
190 Danilin Ivan 1964 36 61 74 Russia
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 55 Japan
192 Fujikawa Masaki 1953 7 25 45 Japan
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
194 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
195 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
196 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
197 Katsev Ilya 1940 34 91 134 Russia
198 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 62 Sweden
199 Topkin Georg-Romet 1939 61 130 203 Estonia
200 Sandstrom Richard 1936 30 60 133 Sweden
201 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
202 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
203 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 19 Ukraine
204 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
205 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
206 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
207 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 5 19 Chinese Taipei
208 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 37 Japan
209 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 55 165 Russia
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
211 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
212 Eriksson Bjorn 1902 22 40 102 Sweden
213 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
214 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
215 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
216 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 27 44 174 Russia
217 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
218 Chen Kuo-Hui 1883 16 21 35 Chinese Taipei
219 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 91 Japan
220 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
221 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
222 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 17 Sweden
223 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 53 Russia
224 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 12 30 120 Japan
225 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
226 Rahumagi Brenet 1855 68 120 261 Estonia
227 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
228 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
229 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
230 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 18 25 26 Chinese Taipei
231 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 19 Poland
232 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 1 19 28 Chinese Taipei
233 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
234 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 105 371 Russia
235 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
236 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 75 Russia
237 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 27 Estonia
238 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
239 Semyonov Oleg 1830 61 102 293 Russia
240 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
241 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 39 Japan
242 Jellve Emma 1822 11 27 60 Sweden
243 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
244 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
245 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
246 Purk Tauri 1810 26 26 26 Estonia
247 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
248 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
249 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
250 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
251 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 45 Russia
252 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 12 Sweden
253 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 27 37 104 Russia
254 Kurdina Olga 1773 47 94 366 Russia
255 Demachi Koichiro 1772 19 19 23 Japan
256 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
257 Lillemaa Argo 1760 20 68 221 Estonia
258 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 12 40 Japan
259 Kolk Kuno 1757 55 116 288 Estonia
260 Orlov Denis 1749 20 66 105 Estonia
261 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
262 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 13 Latvia
263 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
264 Salnikova Nonna 1734 55 106 230 Russia
265 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
266 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 115 Russia
267 Narva Mai 1729 7 7 82 Estonia
268 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 18 Estonia
269 Dyachkov Nikita 1721 83 133 188 Russia
270 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
271 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
272 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
273 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 6 16 Japan
274 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 51 91 316 Russia
275 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
276 Lisyutin Alexander 1688 40 69 149 Russia
277 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 7 40 55 Russia
278 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
279 Nyberg Bengt 1674 22 36 99 Sweden
280 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
281 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
282 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
283 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
284 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
285 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 6 30 49 Russia
286 Lohmus Kristofer 1648 46 79 181 Estonia
287 Yusupmurzin Danila 1642 83 118 188 Russia
288 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 44 82 166 Russia
289 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
290 Heidmets Mark 1633 36 82 158 Estonia
291 Fanell Jan 1633 6 16 56 Sweden
292 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
293 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
294 Olumets Erko 1612 36 88 255 Estonia
295 Widman Linnea 1611 9 23 28 Sweden
296 Matushkina Ksenia 1601 55 84 149 Russia
297 Karpov Fyodor 1587 55 83 191 Russia
298 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
299 Metreveli Maksim 1581 45 64 102 Russia
300 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
301 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
302 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 57 94 206 Russia
303 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
304 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 35 86 Russia
305 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
306 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
307 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 14 Russia
308 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
309 Ikla Markus 1526 49 115 207 Estonia
310 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
311 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 7 Estonia
312 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
313 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
314 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 64 Estonia
315 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
316 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 52 90 182 Russia
317 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
318 Holtsman Kris 1501 31 87 213 Estonia
319 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 4 24 49 Russia
320 Shabanov Ruslan 1483 60 95 237 Russia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 46 93 155 Russia
322 Stulova Kristina 1481 49 83 135 Russia
323 Stoyanov Kirill 1474 64 108 159 Russia
324 Piik Sander 1472 48 104 161 Estonia
325 Stulova Darya 1471 53 106 251 Russia
326 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
327 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 12 20 Russia
328 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 48 Russia
329 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
330 Raag Ardi 1450 50 106 127 Estonia
331 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 49 83 104 Estonia
332 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 28 112 Russia
333 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
334 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 59 155 Estonia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 52 119 332 Russia
336 Grigoriev Roman 1405 5 11 21 Russia
337 Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 11 15 15 Russia
338 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
339 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
340 Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 20 20 20 Estonia
341 Kolk Mari 1380 20 39 73 Estonia
342 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 45 121 Estonia
343 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
344 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
345 Sadova Taisia 1342 20 30 47 Russia
346 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 13 45 Russia
347 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
348 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1336 17 21 21 Russia
349 Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 14 27 42 Russia
350 Narva Mart 1324 43 81 130 Estonia
351 Epifanov Evgenii 1321 14 18 18 Russia
352 Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 47 63 70 Russia
353 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
354 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 22 37 71 Russia
355 Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 37 53 53 Russia
356 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 38 Russia
357 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 18 20 Russia
358 Lapin Ivan 1298 34 62 99 Russia
359 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
360 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1284 16 27 132 Estonia
361 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 64 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
363 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
364 Murumaa Magnus 1274 31 76 122 Estonia
365 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
366 Moor Karl-Mattias 1269 51 94 144 Estonia
367 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 22 45 Estonia
368 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
369 Koni Kirke 1244 25 53 70 Estonia
370 Makhina Alla 1231 4 8 92 Russia
371 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
372 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
373 Novikova Daria 1226 44 59 101 Russia
374 Stoyanov Egor 1208 12 13 13 Russia
375 Murumaa Mathias 1191 33 68 108 Estonia
376 Stulova Veronika 1179 26 40 45 Russia
377 Naumov Egor 1175 9 27 37 Russia
378 Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 10 19 42 Russia
379 Pukk Oskar 1155 38 71 91 Estonia
380 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 12 12 12 Estonia
381 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
382 Örd Laura 1140 8 47 68 Estonia
383 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 31 66 Estonia
384 Shangina Alexandra 1134 14 21 28 Russia
385 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
386 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
387 Kokachev Artem 1120 17 29 30 Russia
388 Kulin Maxim 1117 17 29 36 Russia
389 Narva Jaan Oskar 1113 20 20 20 Estonia
390 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
391 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 13 17 28 Russia
392 Moller Andrus 1072 19 30 30 Estonia
393 Prokopyev Andrei 1068 12 25 26 Russia
394 Popova Daria 1056 27 41 76 Russia
395 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
396 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
397 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
398 Moisto Mairon 1014 17 17 17 Estonia
399 Varind Taavi 967 0 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12835907936096 sec.