Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-10-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2702 24 50 164 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 3 24 131 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 60 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2547 28 63 136 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2544 6 6 26 China
9 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2528 49 104 251 Japan
11 Lin Huang-Yu 2521 11 42 67 Chinese Taipei
12 Kamiya Shunsuke 2520 29 70 144 Japan
13 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
14 Lan Zhiren 2487 12 22 45 China
15 Qi Guan 2481 13 23 34 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2479 6 11 38 Chinese Taipei
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 19 Japan
18 Oll Aivo 2457 18 38 74 Estonia
19 Hasegawa Kazuto 2454 16 28 87 Japan
20 Chen Ko-Han 2437 17 39 87 Chinese Taipei
21 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 16 130 Japan
23 Koyama Jun 2421 44 89 89 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
27 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
28 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 30 165 Estonia
29 Taimla Tunnet 2403 30 40 120 Estonia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2401 33 59 153 Japan
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 14 37 67 Japan
32 Lin Shih-Pin 2391 20 36 50 Chinese Taipei
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 19 Japan
34 Mei Fan 2380 6 6 19 China
35 Jiang Qiwen 2376 6 6 7 China
36 Yin Licheng 2373 3 3 10 China
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 162 Russia
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 22 53 138 Russia
39 Hobemagi Martin 2364 34 73 298 Estonia
40 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 4 25 82 Japan
41 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
42 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 35 Russia
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2347 23 37 123 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2337 49 78 140 Russia
46 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 23 23 26 Japan
47 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
48 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 45 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
51 Lents Johann 2304 27 27 117 Estonia
52 Wang Qingqing 2286 38 51 75 China
53 Kuga Akio 2284 19 24 24 Japan
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
56 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 59 Estonia
57 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
59 Salnikov Pavel 2267 69 126 287 Russia
60 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2264 15 17 17 Chinese Taipei
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 5 64 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
68 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
69 Karasyov Maxim 2246 15 48 143 Russia
70 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 11 15 45 Japan
71 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
72 Fujita Yudai 2232 17 30 35 Japan
73 Xue Wenxi 2232 3 3 3 China
74 Lin Liu-Min 2227 6 34 49 Chinese Taipei
75 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
76 Andersson Tord 2215 10 15 51 Sweden
77 Gardstrom Petter 2212 11 16 27 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
79 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
80 Kryuchok Roman 2206 61 121 429 Russia
81 Tachi Masaya 2205 31 77 91 Japan
82 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
83 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
84 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
85 Karlsson Stefan 2198 31 50 86 Sweden
86 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 69 Russia
88 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
89 Huang Yen-Hua 2191 14 44 62 Chinese Taipei
90 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 20 Russia
92 Makarov Pavel 2189 43 77 203 Russia
93 Lu Wei-Yuan 2188 11 15 20 Chinese Taipei
94 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
95 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
96 Fedotov Denis 2180 117 181 394 Russia
97 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 99 Russia
98 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2167 15 15 38 Chinese Taipei
99 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
100 Mesila Villem 2163 39 109 277 Estonia
101 Sakamoto Hirouji 2162 18 34 73 Japan
102 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
103 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 82 Japan
104 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 71 Japan
105 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 23 103 Japan
107 Ilu Timo 2139 4 11 69 Estonia
108 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
109 Barykin Victor 2138 0 17 40 Russia
110 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 1 Poland
111 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
112 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 52 Russia
113 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
114 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
115 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
117 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
118 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 88 Russia
119 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 100 Russia
120 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 11 15 26 Japan
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
122 Maruyama Yasushi 2121 21 30 82 Japan
123 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
124 Nakamura Souta 2118 18 46 61 Japan
125 Mano Yoshihisa 2118 26 55 134 Japan
126 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2117 46 112 245 Japan
127 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
128 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 32 119 Russia
129 Berezin Roman 2110 64 72 115 Russia
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
131 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
133 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 18 Japan
134 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
137 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
138 Filinov Vladimir 2099 47 104 292 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
142 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 22 Japan
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
144 Ono Takayuki 2081 12 40 114 Japan
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
147 Iwano Fumio 2073 17 35 87 Japan
148 Hata Masayuki 2073 8 21 59 Japan
149 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
150 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
151 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
152 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 111 Japan
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 41 Sweden
154 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
155 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 87 Russia
156 Jonsson Peter 2057 36 79 174 Sweden
157 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 5 14 Japan
158 Maruta Koji 2047 13 18 42 Japan
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
160 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
161 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
162 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
163 Lashko Kira 2035 61 120 387 Russia
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 14 43 Japan
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 25 32 Japan
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
168 Liao Jun-Yen 2024 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
169 Sirategyan Karen 2020 31 48 158 Russia
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 4 39 108 Japan
171 Metreveli Irina 2015 36 67 164 Russia
172 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2011 9 13 50 Japan
173 Balabhai Viktor 2010 53 116 282 Russia
174 Volkov Sergey 2008 24 42 103 Russia
175 Maruta Hiroki 2006 33 52 126 Japan
176 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
177 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
178 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 14 14 Chinese Taipei
179 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
180 Kubo Izumi 1992 10 28 81 Japan
181 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
182 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
183 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 9 19 34 Chinese Taipei
184 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
185 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
186 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 4 Poland
187 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
188 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
189 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
190 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
191 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
192 Valjataga Paul 1965 14 22 81 Estonia
193 Danilin Ivan 1964 36 61 74 Russia
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 55 Japan
195 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
196 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
197 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
198 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
199 Katsev Ilya 1940 27 84 134 Russia
200 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 56 Sweden
201 Topkin Georg-Romet 1939 54 130 203 Estonia
202 Sandstrom Richard 1936 30 57 127 Sweden
203 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 8 28 48 Japan
204 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
205 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
206 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 19 Ukraine
207 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
208 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
209 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
210 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 5 19 Chinese Taipei
211 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 33 Japan
212 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 55 165 Russia
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
214 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
215 Eriksson Bjorn 1902 22 40 97 Sweden
216 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
217 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
218 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
219 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 27 44 174 Russia
220 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
221 Chen Kuo-Hui 1883 16 21 35 Chinese Taipei
222 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 87 Japan
223 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
224 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
225 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
226 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 53 Russia
227 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 12 30 111 Japan
228 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
229 Rahumagi Brenet 1855 61 120 261 Estonia
230 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
231 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
232 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
233 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 17 25 26 Chinese Taipei
234 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 15 Poland
235 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 1 19 28 Chinese Taipei
236 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
237 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 105 371 Russia
238 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
239 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 75 Russia
240 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
241 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
242 Semyonov Oleg 1830 61 102 293 Russia
243 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 35 Japan
245 Jellve Emma 1822 11 27 54 Sweden
246 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
247 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
249 Purk Tauri 1810 26 26 26 Estonia
250 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
251 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
253 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
254 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 45 Russia
255 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 12 Sweden
256 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 27 37 104 Russia
257 Kurdina Olga 1773 47 94 366 Russia
258 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
259 Lillemaa Argo 1760 20 61 221 Estonia
260 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 12 40 Japan
261 Kolk Kuno 1757 48 109 288 Estonia
262 Demachi Koichiro 1751 19 22 26 Japan
263 Orlov Denis 1749 20 66 105 Estonia
264 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
265 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 13 Latvia
266 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
267 Salnikova Nonna 1734 55 106 230 Russia
268 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
269 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 115 Russia
270 Narva Mai 1729 7 7 82 Estonia
271 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
272 Dyachkov Nikita 1721 83 133 188 Russia
273 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
274 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 5 Sweden
275 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
276 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 6 16 Japan
277 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 51 91 316 Russia
278 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
279 Lisyutin Alexander 1688 40 69 149 Russia
280 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 7 40 55 Russia
281 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
282 Nyberg Bengt 1674 22 36 93 Sweden
283 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
284 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
285 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
286 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
287 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
288 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 6 30 49 Russia
289 Lohmus Kristofer 1648 39 79 181 Estonia
290 Yusupmurzin Danila 1642 83 118 188 Russia
291 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 44 82 166 Russia
292 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
293 Heidmets Mark 1633 36 82 158 Estonia
294 Fanell Jan 1633 6 16 50 Sweden
295 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
296 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
297 Olumets Erko 1612 29 83 255 Estonia
298 Widman Linnea 1611 9 23 28 Sweden
299 Matushkina Ksenia 1601 55 84 149 Russia
300 Karpov Fyodor 1587 55 83 191 Russia
301 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
302 Metreveli Maksim 1581 45 64 102 Russia
303 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 17 Sweden
304 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
305 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 57 94 206 Russia
306 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
307 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 35 86 Russia
308 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
309 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
310 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 14 Russia
311 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
312 Ikla Markus 1526 49 111 207 Estonia
313 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
314 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 7 Estonia
315 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
316 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
317 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 64 Estonia
318 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
319 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 52 90 182 Russia
320 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
321 Holtsman Kris 1501 31 82 213 Estonia
322 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 4 24 49 Russia
323 Shabanov Ruslan 1483 60 95 237 Russia
324 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 46 93 155 Russia
325 Stulova Kristina 1481 49 83 135 Russia
326 Stoyanov Kirill 1474 64 108 159 Russia
327 Piik Sander 1472 48 100 161 Estonia
328 Stulova Darya 1471 53 106 251 Russia
329 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
330 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 12 20 Russia
331 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 48 Russia
332 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
333 Raag Ardi 1450 43 101 127 Estonia
334 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 42 79 104 Estonia
335 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 28 112 Russia
336 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 53 155 Estonia
338 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 52 119 332 Russia
339 Grigoriev Roman 1405 5 11 21 Russia
340 Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 11 15 15 Russia
341 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
342 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
343 Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 20 20 20 Estonia
344 Kolk Mari 1380 20 39 73 Estonia
345 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 45 121 Estonia
346 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
347 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
348 Sadova Taisia 1342 20 30 47 Russia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 13 45 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
351 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1336 17 21 21 Russia
352 Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 14 27 42 Russia
353 Narva Mart 1324 36 81 130 Estonia
354 Epifanov Evgenii 1321 14 18 18 Russia
355 Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 47 63 70 Russia
356 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
357 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 22 37 71 Russia
358 Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 37 53 53 Russia
359 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 38 Russia
360 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 18 20 Russia
361 Lapin Ivan 1298 34 62 99 Russia
362 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
363 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1284 16 27 132 Estonia
364 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 64 Russia
365 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
366 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
367 Murumaa Magnus 1274 31 71 122 Estonia
368 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
369 Moor Karl-Mattias 1269 44 94 144 Estonia
370 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 17 45 Estonia
371 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
372 Koni Kirke 1244 25 48 70 Estonia
373 Makhina Alla 1231 4 8 92 Russia
374 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
375 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
376 Novikova Daria 1226 44 59 101 Russia
377 Stoyanov Egor 1208 12 13 13 Russia
378 Murumaa Mathias 1191 33 64 108 Estonia
379 Stulova Veronika 1179 26 40 45 Russia
380 Naumov Egor 1175 9 27 37 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 10 19 42 Russia
382 Pukk Oskar 1155 31 71 91 Estonia
383 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 12 12 12 Estonia
384 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
385 Örd Laura 1140 8 43 68 Estonia
386 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 31 66 Estonia
387 Shangina Alexandra 1134 14 21 28 Russia
388 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
389 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
390 Kokachev Artem 1120 17 29 30 Russia
391 Kulin Maxim 1117 17 29 36 Russia
392 Narva Jaan Oskar 1113 20 20 20 Estonia
393 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
394 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 13 17 28 Russia
395 Moller Andrus 1072 19 30 30 Estonia
396 Prokopyev Andrei 1068 12 25 26 Russia
397 Popova Daria 1056 27 41 76 Russia
398 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
399 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
400 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
401 Moisto Mairon 1014 17 17 17 Estonia
402 Varind Taavi 967 0 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12931108474731 sec.