Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-12-31

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2686 25 56 170 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 18 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 3 19 124 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2548 28 68 141 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2544 6 6 26 China
8 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2529 15 23 62 Russia
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2528 9 14 41 Chinese Taipei
11 Kamiya Shunsuke 2511 30 68 145 Japan
12 Hasegawa Kazuto 2502 15 32 86 Japan
13 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
14 Lan Zhiren 2487 12 22 45 China
15 Oll Aivo 2485 18 46 82 Estonia
16 Qi Guan 2481 13 23 34 China
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 40 104 255 Japan
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
19 Lin Huang-Yu 2457 9 40 72 Chinese Taipei
20 Chen Ko-Han 2436 21 41 95 Chinese Taipei
21 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 6 124 Japan
23 Koyama Jun 2421 32 89 89 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
26 Lin Shih-Pin 2417 21 33 55 Chinese Taipei
27 Soosyrv Ants 2416 18 27 156 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
30 Taimla Tunnet 2403 22 40 120 Estonia
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 11 37 67 Japan
32 Sato Kiyotomi 2388 15 42 128 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 14 Japan
34 Mei Fan 2380 6 6 19 China
35 Iio Yoshihiro 2380 37 58 152 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
37 Jiang Qiwen 2376 6 6 7 China
38 Yin Licheng 2373 3 3 10 China
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 22 53 138 Russia
40 Hobemagi Martin 2364 32 73 283 Estonia
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2359 41 63 168 Russia
42 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 35 Russia
44 Epifanov Dmitry 2337 36 78 140 Russia
45 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
46 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
47 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2323 6 20 49 Russia
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
51 Lents Johann 2304 27 27 114 Estonia
52 Kuga Akio 2303 19 25 27 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2286 30 51 75 China
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
56 Pajuste Renee 2277 6 14 55 Estonia
57 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
59 Fujita Yudai 2265 14 33 38 Japan
60 Salnikov Pavel 2265 57 116 276 Russia
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2264 10 17 17 Chinese Taipei
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 5 64 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
67 Karasyov Maxim 2246 15 48 132 Russia
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2241 10 13 13 Japan
69 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 3 15 45 Japan
70 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
71 Xue Wenxi 2232 3 3 3 China
72 Gardstrom Petter 2231 13 18 29 Sweden
73 Lin Liu-Min 2227 6 27 49 Chinese Taipei
74 Lu Wei-Yuan 2226 9 16 25 Chinese Taipei
75 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
76 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2221 47 116 254 Japan
77 Andersson Tord 2215 10 15 51 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
79 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
80 Kryuchok Roman 2206 52 112 411 Russia
81 Tachi Masaya 2205 23 68 91 Japan
82 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 8 Japan
83 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
84 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
85 Karlsson Stefan 2199 31 49 86 Sweden
86 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 59 Russia
88 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
89 Huang Yen-Hua 2191 11 34 62 Chinese Taipei
90 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 7 Russia
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 20 Russia
92 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
93 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 99 Russia
95 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
96 Fedotov Denis 2173 114 178 385 Russia
97 Yamaoka Kentaro 2165 3 3 16 Japan
98 Mesila Villem 2163 31 101 269 Estonia
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2162 9 25 68 Japan
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 4 24 Chinese Taipei
101 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 82 Japan
102 Kachaev Denis 2155 32 53 142 Russia
103 Ilu Timo 2151 10 17 69 Estonia
104 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 71 Japan
105 Makarov Pavel 2146 50 82 217 Russia
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 21 103 Japan
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
108 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
109 Golomaryov Anthony 2138 15 38 134 Russia
110 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 41 Russia
111 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2130 20 20 43 Chinese Taipei
112 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
113 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
114 Potapov Alexey 2124 22 52 88 Russia
115 Fujii Naoki 2123 10 16 30 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 89 Russia
117 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
118 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
119 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
120 Nakamura Souta 2118 14 41 61 Japan
121 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
122 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
123 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 34 85 Japan
124 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
125 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
126 Golosov Viktor 2109 13 20 42 Russia
127 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
128 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 13 Japan
129 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
130 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
131 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
132 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
135 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 20 60 131 Japan
136 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 58 Japan
137 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 4 22 Japan
138 Berezin Roman 2081 64 86 119 Russia
139 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 3 7 13 Japan
140 Ono Takayuki 2081 4 36 114 Japan
141 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
142 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
143 Filinov Vladimir 2075 49 107 293 Russia
144 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
145 Iwano Fumio 2073 12 32 87 Japan
146 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 17 26 46 Russia
147 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
148 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 9 37 Sweden
149 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 111 Japan
150 Balabhai Viktor 2065 56 121 284 Russia
151 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 36 Sweden
152 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
153 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 80 Russia
154 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
156 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
157 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 0 52 Russia
158 Lashko Kira 2035 61 120 372 Russia
159 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 24 33 93 Russia
160 Danilin Ivan 2034 43 67 88 Russia
161 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
162 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 12 42 Japan
163 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 25 32 Japan
164 Maruta Koji 2028 14 23 47 Japan
165 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
166 Nishida Toshio 2020 15 20 20 Japan
167 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 30 103 Japan
168 Liao Jun-Yen 2013 13 16 16 Chinese Taipei
169 Volkov Sergey 2008 15 33 92 Russia
170 Jonsson Peter 2006 33 71 172 Sweden
171 Maruta Hiroki 2006 26 49 121 Japan
172 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
173 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
174 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
175 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
176 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 24 80 Japan
177 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
178 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 53 Japan
179 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 4 13 34 Chinese Taipei
180 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 5 17 Chinese Taipei
181 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
182 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
185 Sirategyan Karen 1976 30 55 166 Russia
186 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
187 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 0 8 Russia
188 Valjataga Paul 1965 8 14 81 Estonia
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 11 55 Japan
190 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 6 16 56 Japan
191 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
192 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
193 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
194 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 46 Sweden
195 Eriksson Bjorn 1936 22 39 98 Sweden
196 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 8 28 48 Japan
197 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
198 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
199 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
200 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
201 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
202 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
203 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 4 19 Chinese Taipei
204 Sandstrom Richard 1918 24 47 124 Sweden
205 Metreveli Irina 1915 34 73 168 Russia
206 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 33 Japan
207 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 2 7 24 Japan
208 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 9 20 Russia
209 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 14 Russia
210 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 27 44 174 Russia
212 Topkin Georg-Romet 1890 54 130 211 Estonia
213 Semyonov Oleg 1889 60 102 292 Russia
214 Katsev Ilya 1885 17 65 142 Russia
215 Chen Kuo-Hui 1883 15 18 35 Chinese Taipei
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 36 63 163 Russia
217 Kon Akira 1879 0 13 82 Japan
218 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
219 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
220 Nikonova Natalya 1869 5 12 53 Russia
221 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 9 26 111 Japan
222 Purk Tauri 1859 27 32 32 Estonia
223 Magdeev Igor 1857 14 29 85 Russia
224 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
225 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
226 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 15 25 26 Chinese Taipei
227 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
228 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 0 10 28 Chinese Taipei
229 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
230 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 96 354 Russia
231 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
232 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 75 Russia
233 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
234 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
235 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
236 Jellve Emma 1822 11 27 44 Sweden
237 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
238 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
239 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 38 Japan
241 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
242 Maximov Nikolay 1801 9 9 23 Russia
243 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
244 Rahumagi Brenet 1795 72 131 271 Estonia
245 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
246 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 45 Russia
247 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 9 Sweden
248 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 18 37 93 Russia
249 Orlov Denis 1780 21 65 112 Estonia
250 Kurdina Olga 1773 47 87 348 Russia
251 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
252 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 12 40 Japan
253 Kolk Kuno 1756 47 108 291 Estonia
254 Demachi Koichiro 1751 15 22 26 Japan
255 Lohmus Kristofer 1750 53 87 195 Estonia
256 Voznjuk Pavel 1750 30 38 46 Estonia
257 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
258 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
259 Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 23 38 66 Russia
260 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
261 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
262 Lisyutin Alexander 1720 43 70 159 Russia
263 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
264 Dyachkov Nikita 1718 85 133 197 Russia
265 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1714 16 40 64 Russia
266 Narva Mai 1711 13 13 82 Estonia
267 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
268 Lillemaa Argo 1704 24 58 220 Estonia
269 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
270 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 51 91 300 Russia
271 Kalnitsky Oleg 1700 29 49 113 Russia
272 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
273 Salnikova Nonna 1694 54 102 232 Russia
274 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
275 Nyberg Bengt 1674 12 29 84 Sweden
276 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
277 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
278 Olumets Erko 1669 29 84 250 Estonia
279 Yusupmurzin Danila 1669 82 118 196 Russia
280 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
281 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
282 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
283 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
284 Heidmets Mark 1641 32 77 160 Estonia
285 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
286 Fanell Jan 1635 6 10 46 Sweden
287 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
288 Metreveli Maksim 1629 59 78 116 Russia
289 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
290 Widman Linnea 1611 3 16 28 Sweden
291 Matushkina Ksenia 1601 55 84 149 Russia
292 Karpov Fyodor 1587 49 83 183 Russia
293 Kachaeva Ilona 1583 12 12 12 Russia
294 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
295 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
296 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 48 86 200 Russia
297 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 27 Russia
298 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
299 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 27 86 Russia
300 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 42 78 172 Russia
301 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
302 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
303 Ikla Markus 1539 53 122 224 Estonia
304 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 14 Russia
305 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
306 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
307 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
308 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
309 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
310 Shabanov Ruslan 1521 68 103 238 Russia
311 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 62 Estonia
312 Stoyanov Kirill 1513 72 108 167 Russia
313 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 52 90 182 Russia
314 Piik Sander 1508 61 113 180 Estonia
315 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
316 Holtsman Kris 1501 31 75 207 Estonia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1498 13 13 54 Russia
318 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 4 15 49 Russia
319 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 46 93 155 Russia
320 Stulova Kristina 1481 49 83 135 Russia
321 Stulova Darya 1471 53 106 243 Russia
322 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
323 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 3 20 Russia
324 Florentzson Adam 1464 21 21 29 Sweden
325 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 46 Russia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
327 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1441 35 82 111 Estonia
328 Sadova Taisia 1441 20 30 54 Russia
329 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 20 103 Russia
330 Raag Ardi 1432 35 101 134 Estonia
331 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 17 92 Russia
332 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 46 153 Estonia
333 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 52 112 322 Russia
334 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 27 27 27 Estonia
335 Grigoriev Roman 1405 5 11 21 Russia
336 Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 11 15 15 Russia
337 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
338 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
339 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 38 119 Estonia
340 Moor Karl-Mattias 1375 54 104 157 Estonia
341 Kolk Mari 1366 18 44 78 Estonia
342 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 1 Russia
343 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
344 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 5 45 Russia
345 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
346 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1336 17 21 21 Russia
347 Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 14 27 42 Russia
348 Epifanov Evgenii 1321 14 18 18 Russia
349 Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 47 63 70 Russia
350 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 33 Russia
351 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 22 37 71 Russia
352 Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 37 53 53 Russia
353 Narva Mart 1314 34 85 138 Estonia
354 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 32 Russia
355 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 18 20 Russia
356 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
357 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 64 Russia
358 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 14 43 Russia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
360 Muugamae Eric 1268 23 37 65 Estonia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1264 37 69 128 Estonia
362 Lapin Ivan 1262 33 62 107 Russia
363 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 13 45 Estonia
364 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
365 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1245 18 27 139 Estonia
366 Makhina Alla 1231 4 8 86 Russia
367 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
368 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
369 Novikova Daria 1226 44 59 101 Russia
370 Koni Kirke 1213 25 49 76 Estonia
371 Stoyanov Egor 1208 12 13 13 Russia
372 Murumaa Mathias 1191 33 59 108 Estonia
373 Stulova Veronika 1179 26 40 45 Russia
374 Naumov Egor 1175 9 27 37 Russia
375 Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 10 19 42 Russia
376 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
377 Narva Jaan Oskar 1144 26 26 26 Estonia
378 Örd Laura 1140 8 43 68 Estonia
379 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 28 66 Estonia
380 Shangina Alexandra 1134 14 21 28 Russia
381 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
382 Pukk Oskar 1131 30 71 95 Estonia
383 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
384 Kokachev Artem 1120 17 29 30 Russia
385 Kulin Maxim 1117 17 29 36 Russia
386 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
387 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 17 17 17 Estonia
388 Moisto Mairon 1097 30 30 30 Estonia
389 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 13 17 28 Russia
390 Moller Andrus 1072 14 30 30 Estonia
391 Prokopyev Andrei 1068 12 25 26 Russia
392 Popova Daria 1056 27 41 76 Russia
393 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
394 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
395 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
396 Varind Taavi 968 6 23 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.1270580291748 sec.