Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-04-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2756 26 47 159 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 15 108 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 18 Russia
6 Cao Dong 2561 8 8 28 China
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 26 62 140 Japan
8 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
9 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2509 39 93 254 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 18 26 65 Russia
12 Hasegawa Kazuto 2507 21 38 92 Japan
13 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 28 70 133 Japan
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2494 11 16 48 Chinese Taipei
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2479 20 39 62 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2475 15 15 25 China
18 Qi Guan 2471 15 25 36 China
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
20 Lan Zhiren 2461 15 25 48 China
21 Oll Aivo 2453 31 58 98 Estonia
22 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
23 Chen Ko-Han 2429 23 48 100 Chinese Taipei
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 110 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
26 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
27 Soosyrv Ants 2416 7 20 150 Estonia
28 Tamada Yoichi 2414 11 37 67 Japan
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
30 Koyama Jun 2413 30 93 99 Japan
31 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 12 38 75 Chinese Taipei
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
33 Taimla Tunnet 2403 22 40 120 Estonia
34 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 21 China
35 Jiang Qiwen 2388 9 9 10 China
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 8 Japan
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
38 Hobemagi Martin 2374 31 70 284 Estonia
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
40 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 13 China
41 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
42 Lents Johann 2352 36 45 132 Estonia
43 Kuga Akio 2351 19 26 31 Japan
44 Wang Yuxuan 2351 11 11 17 China
45 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
46 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
47 Nikonov Konstantin 2326 39 76 181 Russia
48 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 22 53 153 Russia
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2325 34 62 152 Japan
50 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
51 Liu Yang 2320 10 10 10 China
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2316 19 46 133 Japan
53 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
55 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2307 15 22 22 Chinese Taipei
56 Epifanov Dmitry 2303 38 89 151 Russia
57 Makarov Pavel 2302 40 87 222 Russia
58 Kawano Takahisa 2296 7 14 44 Japan
59 Wang Qingqing 2286 30 51 75 China
60 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
61 Fujita Yudai 2283 12 36 47 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
63 Pajuste Renee 2277 6 14 55 Estonia
64 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 11 18 27 Chinese Taipei
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
66 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2270 10 17 17 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 53 Japan
69 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
70 Karasyov Maxim 2260 37 61 146 Russia
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
72 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
73 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2257 6 6 6 China
75 Tachi Masaya 2257 21 61 97 Japan
76 Gu Wei 2256 4 4 4 China
77 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
78 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 0 15 45 Japan
79 Gardstrom Petter 2229 14 18 29 Sweden
80 Lin Liu-Min 2227 2 26 49 Chinese Taipei
81 Xi Zhenyang 2225 3 3 6 China
82 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 46 Sweden
83 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2207 47 111 250 Japan
84 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
85 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
86 Karlsson Stefan 2201 38 55 92 Sweden
87 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 4 Japan
88 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
89 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
90 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
91 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
92 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
93 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
94 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 166 Russia
95 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 29 Japan
96 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
97 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 27 85 Russia
98 Salnikov Pavel 2176 68 134 294 Russia
99 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
100 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 14 41 70 Chinese Taipei
101 Kachaev Denis 2172 43 71 160 Russia
102 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 96 381 Russia
103 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
104 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
105 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 11 67 Japan
106 Ilu Timo 2151 10 17 69 Estonia
107 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 60 Japan
108 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
109 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 7 87 Japan
110 Sakamoto Hirouji 2140 14 30 67 Japan
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Fedotov Denis 2139 82 169 406 Russia
113 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
114 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2137 19 23 45 Chinese Taipei
115 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 60 96 Russia
116 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 26 Russia
117 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
118 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
119 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
120 Iwano Fumio 2124 18 37 89 Japan
121 Kusajima Masato 2123 15 32 50 Japan
122 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 74 Russia
123 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
125 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
126 Mesila Villem 2118 53 103 288 Estonia
127 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
128 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 32 79 Japan
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
131 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 3 Japan
132 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
133 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
134 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
135 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
136 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
137 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
138 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
139 Berezin Roman 2096 43 94 113 Russia
140 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 15 56 127 Japan
141 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 55 Japan
142 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 9 34 65 Japan
144 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 4 4 17 Chinese Taipei
145 Balabhai Viktor 2088 66 137 301 Russia
146 Ono Takayuki 2088 6 27 114 Japan
147 Fujii Naoki 2082 10 17 34 Japan
148 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 7 13 Japan
149 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
150 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
151 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
152 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
153 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
154 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 11 97 Japan
156 Lashko Kira 2066 35 103 345 Russia
157 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
158 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
159 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 51 Russia
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
162 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
163 Maruta Koji 2034 16 27 48 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Danilin Ivan 2033 55 92 116 Russia
166 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 14 32 Japan
168 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 22 103 Japan
170 Jonsson Peter 2017 33 71 169 Sweden
171 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
172 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 33 77 Russia
173 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1997 4 9 35 Japan
175 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
176 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 17 Korea
178 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 18 74 Japan
179 Nishida Toshio 1988 15 26 26 Japan
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
181 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 49 Japan
182 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 13 34 Chinese Taipei
183 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 5 16 Chinese Taipei
184 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
185 Liao Jun-Yen 1984 16 19 19 Chinese Taipei
186 Semyonov Oleg 1982 39 98 292 Russia
187 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
188 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 13 22 22 Russia
189 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
190 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
191 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 55 166 Russia
192 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
193 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
194 Ke Fang-Ying 1968 11 16 16 Chinese Taipei
195 Valjataga Paul 1965 8 14 81 Estonia
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1954 10 17 61 Japan
197 Miyamoto Syunju 1949 10 16 26 Japan
198 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 7 50 Japan
199 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
200 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
201 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
202 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 36 Sweden
203 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
204 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
205 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 24 39 96 Sweden
206 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
207 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
208 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
209 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
210 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 4 19 Chinese Taipei
211 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 23 40 Japan
212 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 338 Russia
213 Sandstrom Richard 1918 18 42 120 Sweden
214 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
215 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
216 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
217 Katsev Ilya 1902 36 69 161 Russia
218 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
219 Chen Kuo-Hui 1900 17 24 41 Chinese Taipei
220 Maruta Hiroki 1895 30 55 120 Japan
221 Chigira Makoto 1895 3 13 13 Japan
222 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 34 161 Russia
223 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
224 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
225 Filinov Vladimir 1881 74 123 309 Russia
226 Kon Akira 1879 0 4 65 Japan
227 Purk Tauri 1877 34 45 45 Estonia
228 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
229 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
230 Topkin Georg-Romet 1869 70 145 250 Estonia
231 Rahumagi Brenet 1864 85 137 297 Estonia
232 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 21 95 Japan
233 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
234 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
235 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 10 22 26 Chinese Taipei
236 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
237 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
238 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 5 Japan
239 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 47 Russia
240 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
241 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
242 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
243 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
244 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1815 4 13 32 Chinese Taipei
246 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1814 24 47 79 Russia
247 Lisyutin Alexander 1813 47 82 171 Russia
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
249 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 30 Japan
250 Jellve Emma 1806 16 32 41 Sweden
251 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
252 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
253 Orlov Denis 1791 41 71 135 Estonia
254 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
255 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
256 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 9 Sweden
257 Lohmus Kristofer 1787 65 101 219 Estonia
258 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
259 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 17 45 101 Russia
260 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 24 46 54 Estonia
261 Buszkowski Ludwik 1768 33 48 76 Russia
262 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 90 325 Russia
263 Salnikova Nonna 1763 53 110 236 Russia
264 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
265 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 4 36 Japan
266 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
267 Vostryakov Alexey 1749 13 74 281 Russia
268 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
269 Dyachkov Nikita 1740 38 123 208 Russia
270 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
271 Kolk Kuno 1729 59 108 310 Estonia
272 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
273 Narva Mai 1711 13 13 82 Estonia
274 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
275 Lillemaa Argo 1704 14 41 217 Estonia
276 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
277 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
278 Karlsson Irene 1690 9 9 16 Estonia
279 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
280 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
281 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
282 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
283 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
284 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
285 Trubitsin Stepan 1656 11 11 11 Russia
286 Yusupmurzin Danila 1654 59 131 227 Russia
287 Nyberg Bengt 1652 14 31 86 Sweden
288 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
289 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
290 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
291 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
292 Metreveli Maksim 1622 56 76 127 Russia
293 Kalnitsky Oleg 1611 37 66 130 Russia
294 Widman Linnea 1611 0 13 28 Sweden
295 Heidmets Mark 1592 43 77 182 Estonia
296 Ponezhin Gennady 1589 21 82 210 Russia
297 Karpov Fyodor 1584 25 75 168 Russia
298 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
299 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
300 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 27 Russia
301 Shabanov Ruslan 1568 38 97 251 Russia
302 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
303 Ikla Markus 1557 38 97 229 Estonia
304 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
305 Glibin Aleksey 1546 20 28 87 Russia
306 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
307 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1543 51 95 189 Russia
308 Matushkina Ksenia 1535 40 86 170 Russia
309 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
310 Stulova Kristina 1526 32 88 157 Russia
311 Olumets Erko 1524 43 75 264 Estonia
312 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
313 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
314 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
315 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 62 Estonia
316 Stulova Darya 1511 33 92 248 Russia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
318 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
319 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
320 Holtsman Kris 1501 12 46 207 Estonia
321 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 20 57 Russia
322 Vohtomina Vladislava 1485 26 72 162 Russia
323 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 42 Russia
324 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1474 21 29 33 Russia
325 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
326 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
327 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
328 Sadova Taisia 1465 27 39 66 Russia
329 Florentzson Adam 1464 17 21 29 Sweden
330 Brezgin Nikita 1458 17 17 17 Estonia
331 Piik Sander 1457 55 106 192 Estonia
332 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 31 Russia
333 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
334 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 15 19 Russia
335 Yusupmurzina Darya 1436 33 67 83 Russia
336 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 13 63 184 Russia
337 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 17 27 Russia
338 Moor Karl-Mattias 1434 74 123 187 Estonia
339 Raag Ardi 1432 18 76 134 Estonia
340 Stoyanov Kirill 1428 35 99 178 Russia
341 Prokopets Tatyana 1423 33 99 316 Russia
342 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 46 153 Estonia
343 Orlov Maxim 1408 18 25 25 Russia
344 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1407 27 81 118 Estonia
345 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 22 27 27 Estonia
346 Laane Rauno 1405 15 15 15 Estonia
347 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
348 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 38 116 Estonia
349 Kolk Mari 1366 18 44 78 Estonia
350 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 1 Russia
351 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
352 Porokhina Ekaterina 1358 13 27 50 Russia
353 Koni Kirke 1349 38 72 99 Estonia
354 Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 18 26 92 Russia
355 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
356 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
357 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 13 52 59 Russia
358 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
359 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 33 Russia
360 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 30 71 Russia
361 Tahnas Andreas 1315 11 16 16 Estonia
362 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 20 Russia
363 Viatkina Maria 1310 5 14 20 Russia
364 Narva Mart 1299 36 79 143 Estonia
365 Muugamae Eric 1285 21 42 75 Estonia
366 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 62 Russia
367 Epifanov Evgenii 1283 13 17 21 Russia
368 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
369 Murumaa Magnus 1256 26 61 134 Estonia
370 Reznik Grigorii 1254 17 17 17 Russia
371 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 13 45 Estonia
372 Lapin Ivan 1250 24 63 117 Russia
373 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
374 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
375 Makhina Alla 1242 5 13 80 Russia
376 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 5 22 Estonia
377 Murumaa Mathias 1220 22 53 114 Estonia
378 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 112 Russia
379 Serebryannikova Darya 1214 20 26 28 Russia
380 Moisto Mairon 1210 44 47 47 Estonia
381 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 27 39 151 Estonia
382 Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 16 25 53 Russia
383 Stoyanov Egor 1185 10 14 14 Russia
384 Stulova Veronika 1180 17 44 57 Russia
385 Narva Jaan Oskar 1168 31 34 34 Estonia
386 Naumov Egor 1162 9 25 42 Russia
387 Kulin Maxim 1144 6 23 38 Russia
388 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
389 Örd Laura 1140 8 29 68 Estonia
390 Shangina Alexandra 1137 10 23 32 Russia
391 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 28 66 Estonia
392 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 4 32 Russia
393 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
394 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 24 30 Russia
395 Soosaar Carlos 1108 16 19 19 Estonia
396 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 17 17 17 Estonia
397 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 17 19 19 Russia
398 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 17 28 Russia
399 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081 20 21 21 Russia
400 Sonina Marina 1079 31 35 35 Russia
401 Prokopyev Andrei 1075 14 25 31 Russia
402 Moller Andrus 1072 6 30 30 Estonia
403 Pukk Oskar 1061 28 71 103 Estonia
404 Popova Daria 1057 15 36 79 Russia
405 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 10 41 68 Russia
406 Murro Ketlin 1035 3 17 17 Estonia
407 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 10 22 Estonia
408 Varind Taavi 968 6 11 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.24798798561096 sec.