Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-05-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2756 26 47 146 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 15 102 Japan
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
5 Cao Dong 2561 8 8 20 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 26 58 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2515 16 21 53 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2509 39 93 240 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 11 26 57 Russia
11 Hasegawa Kazuto 2507 21 38 92 Japan
12 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 28 70 126 Japan
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2475 7 15 15 China
15 Qi Guan 2471 7 25 27 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
17 Lan Zhiren 2461 8 25 38 China
18 Oll Aivo 2453 24 55 98 Estonia
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2450 25 40 67 Chinese Taipei
20 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
21 Chen Ko-Han 2425 28 48 96 Chinese Taipei
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 105 Japan
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 4 China
25 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 142 Estonia
26 Tamada Yoichi 2414 11 34 67 Japan
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Koyama Jun 2413 30 89 99 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 12 35 75 Chinese Taipei
30 Taimla Tunnet 2403 16 40 111 Estonia
31 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 11 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2388 9 9 10 China
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 8 Japan
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
35 Hobemagi Martin 2374 23 58 280 Estonia
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
37 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
39 Lents Johann 2352 34 45 125 Estonia
40 Kuga Akio 2351 19 26 31 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2351 11 11 17 China
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
43 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 53 153 Russia
45 Iio Yoshihiro 2325 29 62 152 Japan
46 Liu Yang 2320 8 10 10 China
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2316 19 43 128 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2303 34 89 151 Russia
51 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
52 Kawano Takahisa 2296 7 14 44 Japan
53 Matsuura Hiroshi 2288 13 25 57 Japan
54 Wang Qingqing 2286 30 51 75 China
55 Fujita Yudai 2283 12 36 47 Japan
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 55 Estonia
58 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
60 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 32 Chinese Taipei
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
62 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2273 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2270 10 17 17 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 48 Japan
66 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 57 146 Russia
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
69 Xue Wenxi 2257 6 6 6 China
70 Tachi Masaya 2257 13 61 97 Japan
71 Gu Wei 2256 4 4 4 China
72 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
73 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 0 15 45 Japan
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Gardstrom Petter 2229 14 18 29 Sweden
76 Xi Zhenyang 2225 3 3 6 China
77 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 46 Sweden
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2207 41 111 245 Japan
79 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
80 Chen Xin 2207 0 5 9 China
81 Karlsson Stefan 2201 30 55 92 Sweden
82 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 4 Japan
83 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
84 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
85 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
87 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 166 Russia
90 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 29 Japan
91 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
92 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 85 Russia
93 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 19 42 75 Chinese Taipei
94 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
95 Salnikov Pavel 2174 62 135 299 Russia
96 Kachaev Denis 2172 37 71 160 Russia
97 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 88 372 Russia
98 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
99 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
100 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 8 62 Japan
101 Ilu Timo 2151 6 17 69 Estonia
102 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
103 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
104 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 7 87 Japan
105 Sakamoto Hirouji 2140 14 30 67 Japan
106 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
107 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
108 Mesila Villem 2138 53 97 296 Estonia
109 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 60 96 Russia
110 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 26 Russia
111 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2133 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
112 Berezin Roman 2129 35 99 118 Russia
113 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
114 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
115 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
116 Iwano Fumio 2124 18 33 84 Japan
117 Kusajima Masato 2123 15 28 50 Japan
118 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
119 Balabhai Viktor 2122 60 138 306 Russia
120 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
122 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
123 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
124 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
125 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 32 79 Japan
126 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
127 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
128 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 3 Japan
129 Fedotov Denis 2105 85 177 405 Russia
130 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
131 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
132 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
136 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 9 56 127 Japan
137 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 55 Japan
138 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
139 Nakamura Souta 2089 9 30 65 Japan
140 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
141 Ono Takayuki 2088 6 23 114 Japan
142 Fujii Naoki 2082 10 17 34 Japan
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 7 13 Japan
144 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
145 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
146 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
148 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
149 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
150 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 7 91 Japan
152 Lashko Kira 2066 35 95 336 Russia
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
154 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 43 Russia
155 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
156 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
157 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
158 Maruta Koji 2034 16 27 48 Japan
159 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
160 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
161 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 10 32 Japan
162 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
163 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 22 103 Japan
164 Danilin Ivan 2017 57 91 121 Russia
165 Jonsson Peter 2017 25 71 169 Sweden
166 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
167 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 33 77 Russia
168 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
169 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1997 4 9 35 Japan
170 Liao Jun-Yen 1995 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
171 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
172 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
173 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 17 Korea
174 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 18 74 Japan
175 Nishida Toshio 1988 15 26 26 Japan
176 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
177 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 49 Japan
178 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 10 34 Chinese Taipei
179 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
180 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
181 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
182 Ke Fang-Ying 1978 16 21 21 Chinese Taipei
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
185 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 55 166 Russia
186 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
188 Valjataga Paul 1965 5 14 81 Estonia
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1954 10 17 61 Japan
190 Miyamoto Syunju 1949 10 16 26 Japan
191 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 7 50 Japan
192 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
193 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
194 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
195 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
196 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 36 Sweden
197 Semyonov Oleg 1937 47 106 291 Russia
198 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
199 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
200 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 18 39 96 Sweden
201 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
202 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
203 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
204 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 19 40 Japan
205 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 329 Russia
206 Sandstrom Richard 1918 11 42 120 Sweden
207 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
208 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
209 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
210 Katsev Ilya 1902 36 69 161 Russia
211 Topkin Georg-Romet 1901 73 140 259 Estonia
212 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
213 Maruta Hiroki 1895 26 55 115 Japan
214 Chigira Makoto 1895 3 9 13 Japan
215 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 14 27 46 Chinese Taipei
216 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 34 161 Russia
217 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
218 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
219 Filinov Vladimir 1882 67 124 314 Russia
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 4 65 Japan
221 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
222 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
223 Rahumagi Brenet 1864 78 124 297 Estonia
224 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 18 90 Japan
225 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
226 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 32 48 87 Russia
227 Purk Tauri 1854 41 52 52 Estonia
228 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
229 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
230 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
231 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 47 Russia
232 Feng Sheng-Yu 1836 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
233 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 21 Estonia
234 Lisyutin Alexander 1832 46 88 177 Russia
235 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
236 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
237 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
238 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 30 Japan
240 Jellve Emma 1806 16 32 41 Sweden
241 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
242 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
243 Sung Pei-Jung 1791 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
244 Orlov Denis 1791 33 62 135 Estonia
245 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
246 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
247 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 9 Sweden
248 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
249 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 17 45 101 Russia
250 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 20 46 54 Estonia
251 Lohmus Kristofer 1766 65 104 226 Estonia
252 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 82 316 Russia
253 Salnikova Nonna 1763 53 110 236 Russia
254 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
255 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 4 36 Japan
256 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
257 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
258 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 54 82 Russia
259 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
260 Kolk Kuno 1723 60 100 317 Estonia
261 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
262 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 82 Estonia
263 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
264 Lillemaa Argo 1704 11 37 217 Estonia
265 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
266 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
267 Karlsson Irene 1690 9 9 16 Estonia
268 Vostryakov Alexey 1683 19 71 278 Russia
269 Dyachkov Nikita 1681 45 123 215 Russia
270 Karpov Fyodor 1681 33 77 176 Russia
271 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
272 Kalnitsky Oleg 1674 43 72 136 Russia
273 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
274 Metreveli Maksim 1669 63 77 134 Russia
275 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
276 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
277 Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 65 137 233 Russia
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
279 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
280 Nyberg Bengt 1652 14 31 86 Sweden
281 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
282 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
283 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
284 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
285 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 34 Greece
286 Widman Linnea 1611 0 13 28 Sweden
287 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 28 81 217 Russia
288 Shabanov Ruslan 1583 45 97 258 Russia
289 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
290 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
291 Trubitsin Stepan 1575 17 17 17 Russia
292 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1571 55 99 193 Russia
293 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 27 Russia
294 Ikla Markus 1567 38 90 235 Estonia
295 Heidmets Mark 1566 49 80 188 Estonia
296 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
297 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
298 Glibin Aleksey 1546 20 28 87 Russia
299 Matushkina Ksenia 1535 40 82 170 Russia
300 Stulova Kristina 1535 38 86 163 Russia
301 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
302 Olumets Erko 1524 43 64 264 Estonia
303 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
304 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
305 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
306 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 62 Estonia
307 Sadova Taisia 1511 34 46 73 Russia
308 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
309 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
310 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
311 Holtsman Kris 1501 12 38 207 Estonia
312 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1495 27 35 39 Russia
313 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 20 57 Russia
314 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 42 Russia
315 Piik Sander 1478 59 102 201 Estonia
316 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
317 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
318 Moor Karl-Mattias 1467 77 127 196 Estonia
319 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
320 Florentzson Adam 1464 17 21 29 Sweden
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 32 70 168 Russia
322 Brezgin Nikita 1458 11 17 17 Estonia
323 Stulova Darya 1457 39 90 245 Russia
324 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 31 Russia
325 Prokopets Tatyana 1455 38 96 313 Russia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
327 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 15 19 Russia
328 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 13 63 184 Russia
329 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 17 27 Russia
330 Raag Ardi 1432 18 67 134 Estonia
331 Yusupmurzina Darya 1420 36 70 86 Russia
332 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 32 153 Estonia
333 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 40 98 183 Russia
334 Orlov Maxim 1408 18 25 25 Russia
335 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 22 27 27 Estonia
336 Laane Rauno 1405 15 15 15 Estonia
337 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
338 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 38 116 Estonia
339 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 33 78 124 Estonia
340 Kolk Mari 1366 18 36 78 Estonia
341 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 1 Russia
342 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
343 Porokhina Ekaterina 1358 13 27 50 Russia
344 Koni Kirke 1349 38 68 99 Estonia
345 Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 18 26 92 Russia
346 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
347 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
348 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 13 52 59 Russia
349 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
350 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 33 Russia
351 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 26 71 Russia
352 Tahnas Andreas 1315 11 16 16 Estonia
353 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 20 Russia
354 Viatkina Maria 1310 5 14 20 Russia
355 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
356 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 62 Russia
357 Narva Mart 1282 41 76 148 Estonia
358 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 20 64 Estonia
359 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 18 22 26 Russia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1256 26 54 134 Estonia
361 Reznik Grigorii 1254 17 17 17 Russia
362 Gromov Danila 1253 12 12 16 Russia
363 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 0 5 45 Estonia
364 Lapin Ivan 1250 24 63 117 Russia
365 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
366 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
367 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 2 22 Estonia
368 Makhina Alla 1223 8 16 83 Russia
369 Murumaa Mathias 1220 16 50 114 Estonia
370 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 112 Russia
371 Serebryannikova Darya 1214 20 26 28 Russia
372 Stoyanov Egor 1207 13 17 17 Russia
373 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 27 36 151 Estonia
374 Moisto Mairon 1196 47 50 50 Estonia
375 Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 16 25 53 Russia
376 Stulova Veronika 1180 17 44 57 Russia
377 Naumov Egor 1162 9 20 42 Russia
378 Kulin Maxim 1144 6 23 38 Russia
379 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
380 Örd Laura 1140 8 19 68 Estonia
381 Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 35 38 38 Estonia
382 Shangina Alexandra 1137 10 23 32 Russia
383 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 25 66 Estonia
384 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 4 32 Russia
385 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
386 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 24 30 Russia
387 Tolstoguzova Daria 1113 13 18 18 Russia
388 Soosaar Carlos 1108 16 19 19 Estonia
389 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 17 17 17 Estonia
390 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 17 19 19 Russia
391 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 17 28 Russia
392 Prokopyev Andrei 1082 17 23 34 Russia
393 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081 20 21 21 Russia
394 Sonina Marina 1079 31 35 35 Russia
395 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
396 Moller Andrus 1072 6 30 30 Estonia
397 Pukk Oskar 1061 28 63 103 Estonia
398 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 10 41 68 Russia
399 Popova Daria 1049 18 35 82 Russia
400 Murro Ketlin 1035 3 17 17 Estonia
401 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 10 22 Estonia
402 Varind Taavi 968 6 11 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.26266598701477 sec.