Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-06-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2756 26 47 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 15 102 Japan
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
5 Cao Dong 2561 8 8 20 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 18 53 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2515 16 21 51 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2509 34 93 240 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 11 26 57 Russia
11 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 28 70 126 Japan
12 Hasegawa Kazuto 2480 25 42 93 Japan
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2475 7 15 15 China
15 Qi Guan 2471 7 25 27 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
17 Lan Zhiren 2461 8 25 38 China
18 Oll Aivo 2453 24 55 98 Estonia
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2450 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
20 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
21 Tamada Yoichi 2430 15 38 76 Japan
22 Chen Ko-Han 2425 28 48 93 Chinese Taipei
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 102 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 135 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 12 35 72 Chinese Taipei
29 Taimla Tunnet 2403 16 40 111 Estonia
30 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 11 China
31 Jiang Qiwen 2388 9 9 10 China
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2383 28 61 152 Japan
33 Hobemagi Martin 2374 23 58 272 Estonia
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 12 28 88 Japan
35 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
36 Koyama Jun 2354 30 89 104 Japan
37 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
39 Lents Johann 2352 34 45 125 Estonia
40 Wang Yuxuan 2351 11 11 17 China
41 Kuga Akio 2345 21 28 33 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2330 24 47 133 Japan
44 Kawano Takahisa 2330 9 16 46 Japan
45 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 53 153 Russia
46 Liu Yang 2320 8 10 10 China
47 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 16 27 30 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
50 Tachi Masaya 2308 16 64 104 Japan
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2303 34 89 151 Russia
52 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
53 Matsuura Hiroshi 2288 13 25 57 Japan
54 Wang Qingqing 2286 30 51 75 China
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
56 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 55 Estonia
57 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
58 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 30 Chinese Taipei
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2273 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
62 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
63 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 44 Japan
64 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 57 146 Russia
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
67 Xue Wenxi 2257 6 6 6 China
68 Gu Wei 2256 4 4 4 China
69 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 37 52 Japan
70 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 12 19 19 Japan
72 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
73 Gardstrom Petter 2229 14 18 29 Sweden
74 Xi Zhenyang 2225 3 3 6 China
75 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 19 49 Japan
76 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 46 Sweden
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
78 Chen Xin 2207 0 5 9 China
79 Karlsson Stefan 2201 30 55 92 Sweden
80 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
81 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
82 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
83 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
84 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
85 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 166 Russia
87 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 29 Japan
88 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
89 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 85 Russia
90 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 19 42 73 Chinese Taipei
91 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
92 Salnikov Pavel 2174 52 124 288 Russia
93 Kachaev Denis 2172 27 62 150 Russia
94 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 88 365 Russia
95 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 41 111 249 Japan
96 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
97 Mano Yoshihisa 2157 9 58 131 Japan
98 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
99 Ilu Timo 2151 6 17 69 Estonia
100 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
101 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
102 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 7 83 Japan
103 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
104 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
105 Mesila Villem 2138 53 97 289 Estonia
106 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
107 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 63 Japan
108 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 119 Japan
109 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 26 Russia
110 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2133 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
111 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
112 Berezin Roman 2129 27 99 118 Russia
113 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
114 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
115 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 20 42 109 Russia
116 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2124 7 7 10 Japan
117 Kusajima Masato 2123 10 28 50 Japan
118 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
119 Balabhai Viktor 2122 60 127 295 Russia
120 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
121 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
122 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 7 15 30 Japan
123 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
124 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 21 34 80 Japan
125 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
126 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
127 Fedotov Denis 2105 85 177 399 Russia
128 Iwano Fumio 2103 19 37 84 Japan
129 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 20 55 Japan
130 Kim Su Chan 2102 2 2 2 Korea
131 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
135 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
136 Nakamura Souta 2089 9 25 65 Japan
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
138 Fujii Naoki 2082 10 17 34 Japan
139 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
140 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
141 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
142 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
143 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
144 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
145 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
146 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
147 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 7 87 Japan
148 Lashko Kira 2066 35 95 329 Russia
149 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
150 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 38 Russia
151 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
152 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
153 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 7 23 Japan
154 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
155 Maruta Koji 2034 13 27 44 Japan
156 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
157 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
158 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 10 32 Japan
159 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
160 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 18 103 Japan
161 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
162 Danilin Ivan 2017 57 91 121 Russia
163 Jonsson Peter 2017 21 67 163 Sweden
164 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
165 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 33 77 Russia
166 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
167 Miyamoto Syunju 1999 15 21 31 Japan
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1997 4 9 35 Japan
169 Liao Jun-Yen 1995 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
170 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
171 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
172 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 17 Korea
173 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 14 70 Japan
174 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
175 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 10 34 Chinese Taipei
176 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
177 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
178 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 11 18 49 Japan
179 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
180 Ke Fang-Ying 1978 16 21 21 Chinese Taipei
181 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
182 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
183 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 55 166 Russia
184 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
185 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
186 Valjataga Paul 1965 5 14 81 Estonia
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
188 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
189 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
190 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
191 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
192 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
193 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 30 Sweden
194 Semyonov Oleg 1937 47 106 286 Russia
195 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
196 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
197 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 18 35 90 Sweden
198 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
199 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
200 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
201 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 19 40 Japan
202 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 325 Russia
203 Sandstrom Richard 1918 11 38 114 Sweden
204 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
205 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
206 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
207 Katsev Ilya 1902 27 61 161 Russia
208 Topkin Georg-Romet 1901 73 140 259 Estonia
209 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
210 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 14 27 46 Chinese Taipei
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 34 161 Russia
212 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
213 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
215 Maruta Hiroki 1883 28 59 115 Japan
216 Filinov Vladimir 1882 58 113 304 Russia
217 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
218 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
219 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
220 Rahumagi Brenet 1864 72 124 293 Estonia
221 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 18 90 Japan
222 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
223 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 32 48 87 Russia
224 Purk Tauri 1854 41 52 52 Estonia
225 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
226 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
227 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
228 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 47 Russia
229 Feng Sheng-Yu 1836 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
230 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 21 Estonia
231 Lisyutin Alexander 1832 38 78 166 Russia
232 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
233 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
234 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
235 Suzuki Junichiro 1819 5 9 32 Japan
236 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
237 Jellve Emma 1806 12 32 41 Sweden
238 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
239 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
240 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
241 Sung Pei-Jung 1791 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
242 Orlov Denis 1791 33 62 135 Estonia
243 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
244 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
245 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
246 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 35 90 Russia
247 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 20 46 54 Estonia
248 Lohmus Kristofer 1766 65 104 226 Estonia
249 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 82 311 Russia
250 Salnikova Nonna 1763 43 99 226 Russia
251 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
252 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 4 36 Japan
253 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
254 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
255 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 45 82 Russia
256 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
257 Kolk Kuno 1723 60 100 306 Estonia
258 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
259 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 72 Estonia
260 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
261 Lillemaa Argo 1704 11 37 215 Estonia
262 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
263 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
264 Karlsson Irene 1690 9 9 16 Estonia
265 Vostryakov Alexey 1683 19 71 274 Russia
266 Dyachkov Nikita 1681 45 123 215 Russia
267 Karpov Fyodor 1681 33 77 171 Russia
268 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 19 Sweden
269 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
270 Kalnitsky Oleg 1674 33 62 126 Russia
271 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
272 Metreveli Maksim 1669 63 77 134 Russia
273 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
274 Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 65 137 233 Russia
275 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
276 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
277 Nyberg Bengt 1637 11 28 81 Sweden
278 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
279 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
280 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
281 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
282 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 34 Greece
283 Widman Linnea 1611 0 9 28 Sweden
284 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 28 81 214 Russia
285 Shabanov Ruslan 1583 45 97 257 Russia
286 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
287 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
288 Trubitsin Stepan 1575 17 17 17 Russia
289 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1571 45 89 182 Russia
290 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
291 Ikla Markus 1567 38 90 235 Estonia
292 Heidmets Mark 1566 49 80 180 Estonia
293 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
294 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
295 Glibin Aleksey 1546 20 28 87 Russia
296 Matushkina Ksenia 1535 40 82 169 Russia
297 Stulova Kristina 1535 38 86 160 Russia
298 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
299 Olumets Erko 1524 43 64 257 Estonia
300 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
301 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
302 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
303 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 59 Estonia
304 Sadova Taisia 1511 34 46 73 Russia
305 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
306 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
307 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
308 Holtsman Kris 1501 10 38 205 Estonia
309 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1495 27 35 39 Russia
310 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 20 57 Russia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 42 Russia
312 Piik Sander 1478 57 102 198 Estonia
313 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
314 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
315 Moor Karl-Mattias 1467 76 126 196 Estonia
316 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
317 Florentzson Adam 1460 12 22 30 Sweden
318 Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 32 70 168 Russia
319 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
320 Stulova Darya 1457 39 90 243 Russia
321 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 29 Russia
322 Prokopets Tatyana 1455 38 96 313 Russia
323 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
324 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 15 19 Russia
325 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 13 63 184 Russia
326 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 17 27 Russia
327 Raag Ardi 1432 18 64 134 Estonia
328 Yusupmurzina Darya 1420 36 70 86 Russia
329 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 32 153 Estonia
330 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 40 98 181 Russia
331 Orlov Maxim 1408 18 25 25 Russia
332 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 18 27 27 Estonia
333 Laane Rauno 1405 13 15 15 Estonia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
335 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 38 116 Estonia
336 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 33 75 124 Estonia
337 Kolk Mari 1366 18 36 78 Estonia
338 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 12 Russia
339 Porokhina Ekaterina 1358 13 27 50 Russia
340 Koni Kirke 1349 38 68 99 Estonia
341 Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 18 26 90 Russia
342 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
343 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 13 52 59 Russia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
346 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 31 Russia
347 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 26 70 Russia
348 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
349 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 17 Russia
350 Viatkina Maria 1310 5 14 20 Russia
351 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
352 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 60 Russia
353 Narva Mart 1282 41 76 145 Estonia
354 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 17 64 Estonia
355 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 18 22 26 Russia
356 Murumaa Magnus 1256 26 54 134 Estonia
357 Reznik Grigorii 1254 17 17 17 Russia
358 Gromov Danila 1253 12 12 16 Russia
359 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 0 5 45 Estonia
360 Lapin Ivan 1250 24 63 117 Russia
361 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
363 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
364 Makhina Alla 1223 8 16 83 Russia
365 Murumaa Mathias 1220 16 50 114 Estonia
366 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 110 Russia
367 Serebryannikova Darya 1214 20 26 28 Russia
368 Stoyanov Egor 1207 13 17 17 Russia
369 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 27 36 149 Estonia
370 Moisto Mairon 1196 45 50 50 Estonia
371 Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 16 25 53 Russia
372 Stulova Veronika 1180 17 44 57 Russia
373 Naumov Egor 1162 9 20 42 Russia
374 Kulin Maxim 1144 6 23 38 Russia
375 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
376 Örd Laura 1140 8 19 68 Estonia
377 Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 35 38 38 Estonia
378 Shangina Alexandra 1137 10 23 32 Russia
379 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 25 66 Estonia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 4 32 Russia
381 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
382 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 24 29 Russia
383 Tolstoguzova Daria 1113 13 18 18 Russia
384 Soosaar Carlos 1108 16 19 19 Estonia
385 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 17 17 17 Estonia
386 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 17 19 19 Russia
387 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 17 28 Russia
388 Prokopyev Andrei 1082 17 23 34 Russia
389 Kozhevin Dmitry 1081 20 21 21 Russia
390 Sonina Marina 1079 31 35 35 Russia
391 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
392 Moller Andrus 1072 6 30 30 Estonia
393 Pukk Oskar 1061 27 61 103 Estonia
394 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 10 41 68 Russia
395 Popova Daria 1049 18 35 82 Russia
396 Murro Ketlin 1035 3 17 17 Estonia
397 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 8 22 Estonia
398 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13461208343506 sec.