Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-07-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2756 26 47 139 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 15 102 Japan
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
5 Cao Dong 2561 8 8 20 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 18 53 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2515 16 21 51 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2509 34 93 240 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 11 26 57 Russia
11 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 28 70 126 Japan
12 Hasegawa Kazuto 2480 25 39 93 Japan
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2475 7 15 15 China
15 Qi Guan 2471 7 25 27 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
17 Lan Zhiren 2461 8 25 38 China
18 Oll Aivo 2453 24 49 98 Estonia
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2450 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
20 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
21 Tamada Yoichi 2430 15 38 76 Japan
22 Chen Ko-Han 2425 28 48 93 Chinese Taipei
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 102 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 123 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 19 43 109 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 12 35 72 Chinese Taipei
30 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 11 China
31 Jiang Qiwen 2388 9 9 10 China
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2383 25 58 152 Japan
33 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 12 25 88 Japan
34 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
35 Koyama Jun 2354 30 89 104 Japan
36 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
38 Wang Yuxuan 2351 10 11 17 China
39 Kuga Akio 2345 18 28 33 Japan
40 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
41 Hobemagi Martin 2332 25 58 271 Estonia
42 Sato Kiyotomi 2330 24 47 133 Japan
43 Kawano Takahisa 2330 6 16 46 Japan
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 53 153 Russia
45 Liu Yang 2320 8 10 10 China
46 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 13 27 30 Japan
47 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
48 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
49 Tachi Masaya 2308 13 64 104 Japan
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2303 34 89 151 Russia
51 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
52 Lents Johann 2297 41 52 118 Estonia
53 Matsuura Hiroshi 2288 13 25 57 Japan
54 Wang Qingqing 2280 28 54 78 China
55 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 55 Estonia
56 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
57 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 30 Chinese Taipei
59 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
60 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2273 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
61 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 44 Japan
63 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 57 146 Russia
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
65 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
66 Xue Wenxi 2257 6 6 6 China
67 Gu Wei 2256 4 4 4 China
68 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 34 52 Japan
69 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
71 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
72 Gardstrom Petter 2229 14 18 29 Sweden
73 Xi Zhenyang 2225 3 3 6 China
74 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 19 49 Japan
75 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 46 Sweden
76 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
77 Chen Xin 2207 0 5 9 China
78 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 5 China
79 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
80 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
81 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
82 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
83 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
84 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 166 Russia
85 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 29 Japan
86 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
87 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 85 Russia
88 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 19 42 73 Chinese Taipei
89 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
90 Karlsson Stefan 2175 37 55 99 Sweden
91 Kachaev Denis 2172 27 62 150 Russia
92 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 88 356 Russia
93 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 39 108 249 Japan
94 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
95 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
96 Salnikov Pavel 2153 59 131 295 Russia
97 Maruyama Yasushi 2152 22 34 83 Japan
98 Ilu Timo 2151 6 17 64 Estonia
99 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
100 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
101 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 5 77 Japan
102 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
103 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
104 Mesila Villem 2138 48 91 277 Estonia
105 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
106 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 63 Japan
107 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 116 Japan
108 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 26 Russia
109 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2133 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
110 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
111 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
112 Berezin Roman 2129 27 99 118 Russia
113 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
114 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
115 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 12 58 134 Japan
116 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 20 42 109 Russia
117 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
118 Balabhai Viktor 2122 60 127 295 Russia
119 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
120 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
121 Fedotov Denis 2114 87 184 406 Russia
122 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
123 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
124 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
125 Iwano Fumio 2103 19 37 84 Japan
126 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 20 55 Japan
127 Kim Su Chan 2102 2 2 2 Korea
128 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
129 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
130 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
131 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
132 Tuvikene Margus 2094 14 14 14 Estonia
133 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
134 Nakamura Souta 2089 9 25 65 Japan
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
136 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
137 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
138 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
139 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
140 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
141 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
142 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
143 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
144 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
145 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 7 84 Japan
146 Lashko Kira 2066 35 95 321 Russia
147 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
148 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 32 54 Japan
149 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 29 Russia
150 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2058 8 11 37 Japan
151 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
152 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
153 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
154 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 4 4 13 Japan
155 Maruta Koji 2034 13 27 44 Japan
156 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
157 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
158 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 10 32 Japan
159 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
160 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
161 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 18 103 Japan
162 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
163 Danilin Ivan 2017 57 91 121 Russia
164 Jonsson Peter 2017 21 67 163 Sweden
165 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
166 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 33 77 Russia
167 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
168 Liao Jun-Yen 1995 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
169 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
170 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
171 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
172 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 14 70 Japan
173 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
174 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 10 34 Chinese Taipei
175 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
176 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
177 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 49 Japan
178 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
179 Ke Fang-Ying 1978 15 21 21 Chinese Taipei
180 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
181 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
182 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 55 166 Russia
183 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
184 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
185 Valjataga Paul 1965 5 14 65 Estonia
186 Metreveli Irina 1965 35 65 160 Russia
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
188 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
189 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
190 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
191 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
192 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 30 Sweden
193 Semyonov Oleg 1937 47 106 280 Russia
194 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
195 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 18 35 90 Sweden
196 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
197 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
198 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
199 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 19 40 Japan
200 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 317 Russia
201 Purk Tauri 1918 48 59 59 Estonia
202 Sandstrom Richard 1918 11 38 114 Sweden
203 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
204 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
205 Katsev Ilya 1902 27 61 161 Russia
206 Topkin Georg-Romet 1901 73 133 259 Estonia
207 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
208 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 14 27 46 Chinese Taipei
209 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 34 153 Russia
210 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
211 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
212 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
213 Maruta Hiroki 1883 28 59 115 Japan
214 Filinov Vladimir 1882 58 113 304 Russia
215 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
216 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
217 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
218 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 18 90 Japan
219 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
220 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 32 48 87 Russia
221 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
222 Lisyutin Alexander 1847 43 83 171 Russia
223 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
224 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 17 Czech Republic
225 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 43 Russia
226 Rahumagi Brenet 1838 73 123 295 Estonia
227 Feng Sheng-Yu 1836 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
228 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
229 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
230 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
231 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
232 Jellve Emma 1806 12 32 41 Sweden
233 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 35 Japan
234 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
235 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
236 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
237 Sung Pei-Jung 1791 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
238 Orlov Denis 1791 30 50 135 Estonia
239 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
240 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
241 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
242 Lohmus Kristofer 1785 67 98 233 Estonia
243 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 35 90 Russia
244 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 20 46 54 Estonia
245 Kolk Kuno 1769 62 100 306 Estonia
246 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 82 304 Russia
247 Salnikova Nonna 1763 54 110 237 Russia
248 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
249 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 34 Japan
250 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
251 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
252 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 45 82 Russia
253 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
254 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
255 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 71 Estonia
256 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
257 Karlsson Irene 1706 16 16 18 Estonia
258 Lillemaa Argo 1704 11 24 209 Estonia
259 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
260 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
261 Vostryakov Alexey 1683 19 71 267 Russia
262 Dyachkov Nikita 1681 45 123 215 Russia
263 Karpov Fyodor 1681 33 77 166 Russia
264 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 19 Sweden
265 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
266 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
267 Metreveli Maksim 1666 65 84 141 Russia
268 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
269 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
270 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
271 Nyberg Bengt 1637 11 28 81 Sweden
272 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
273 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
274 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
275 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
276 Heidmets Mark 1620 56 74 180 Estonia
277 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 34 Greece
278 Yusupmurzin Danila 1613 72 144 240 Russia
279 Widman Linnea 1611 0 9 28 Sweden
280 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 28 81 208 Russia
281 Shabanov Ruslan 1583 45 97 253 Russia
282 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
283 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
284 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
285 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 34 42 46 Russia
286 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 58 102 195 Russia
287 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
288 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
289 Glibin Aleksey 1546 20 28 87 Russia
290 Ikla Markus 1539 45 84 242 Estonia
291 Matushkina Ksenia 1535 40 82 169 Russia
292 Stulova Kristina 1535 38 86 160 Russia
293 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
294 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
295 Olumets Erko 1524 38 57 252 Estonia
296 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
297 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
298 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
299 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 52 Estonia
300 Sadova Taisia 1511 34 46 73 Russia
301 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
302 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 19 Estonia
303 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
304 Holtsman Kris 1501 10 31 197 Estonia
305 Piik Sander 1498 64 96 205 Estonia
306 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 20 57 Russia
307 Yusupmurzina Darya 1483 39 77 93 Russia
308 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
309 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
310 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
311 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
312 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
313 Florentzson Adam 1460 12 22 30 Sweden
314 Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 32 70 168 Russia
315 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
316 Stulova Darya 1457 39 90 237 Russia
317 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 23 Russia
318 Prokopets Tatyana 1455 38 96 307 Russia
319 Moor Karl-Mattias 1452 79 114 200 Estonia
320 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
321 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 15 19 Russia
322 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 13 63 181 Russia
323 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 17 27 Russia
324 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 21 26 150 Estonia
325 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 40 98 181 Russia
326 Orlov Maxim 1408 18 25 25 Russia
327 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 18 27 27 Estonia
328 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
329 Porokhina Ekaterina 1372 26 40 63 Russia
330 Raag Ardi 1370 21 64 141 Estonia
331 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 28 69 124 Estonia
332 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 12 Russia
333 Mumm Kristina 1358 21 21 21 Estonia
334 Tiivel Siim 1358 24 28 118 Estonia
335 Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 18 26 85 Russia
336 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
337 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
338 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 13 52 59 Russia
339 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
340 Kolk Mari 1326 26 37 85 Estonia
341 Laane Rauno 1321 22 24 24 Estonia
342 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
343 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 26 70 Russia
344 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
345 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
346 Narva Mart 1310 49 76 157 Estonia
347 Viatkina Maria 1310 5 14 20 Russia
348 Koni Kirke 1303 51 67 112 Estonia
349 Gromov Danila 1286 22 22 26 Russia
350 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
351 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 55 Russia
352 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 11 64 Estonia
353 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 18 22 26 Russia
354 Reznik Grigorii 1254 17 17 17 Russia
355 Kilk Oliver 1252 18 18 42 Estonia
356 Murumaa Magnus 1252 32 49 139 Estonia
357 Lapin Ivan 1250 24 63 117 Russia
358 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 24 29 29 Russia
359 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
360 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
361 Makhina Alla 1223 8 16 83 Russia
362 Moisto Mairon 1217 56 61 61 Estonia
363 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 110 Russia
364 Serebryannikova Darya 1214 20 26 26 Russia
365 Stoyanov Egor 1207 13 17 17 Russia
366 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 27 36 149 Estonia
367 Murumaa Mathias 1194 20 43 116 Estonia
368 Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 16 25 53 Russia
369 Stulova Veronika 1180 17 44 57 Russia
370 Naumov Egor 1162 9 20 42 Russia
371 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 58 Estonia
372 Narva Jaan Oskar 1150 40 48 48 Estonia
373 Pukk Oskar 1149 32 59 112 Estonia
374 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 27 27 78 Estonia
375 Kulin Maxim 1144 6 23 38 Russia
376 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
377 Örd Laura 1140 8 8 68 Estonia
378 Shangina Alexandra 1137 10 23 32 Russia
379 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 4 32 Russia
380 Sonina Marina 1128 42 46 46 Russia
381 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
382 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 24 29 Russia
383 Soosaar Carlos 1108 16 19 19 Estonia
384 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 17 19 19 Russia
385 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 17 28 Russia
386 Prokopyev Andrei 1082 17 23 34 Russia
387 Kozhevin Dmitry 1081 20 21 21 Russia
388 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
389 Sonina Vladislava 1075 21 21 21 Russia
390 Moller Andrus 1064 16 29 40 Estonia
391 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 10 41 68 Russia
392 Popova Daria 1049 18 35 82 Russia
393 Olmann Kullar 1045 15 15 15 Estonia
394 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1043 28 28 28 Estonia
395 Murro Ketlin 1035 3 17 17 Estonia
396 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
397 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.14067316055298 sec.