Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-09-24

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2682 29 53 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 43 74 Russia
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 6 102 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2586 27 56 160 Japan
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2585 39 67 144 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2571 12 12 24 China
9 Zhu Jianfeng 2558 23 31 31 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554 26 32 62 Chinese Taipei
11 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 44 93 257 Japan
13 Qi Guan 2500 18 26 38 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
15 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
17 Lin Shih-Pin 2444 22 42 68 Chinese Taipei
18 Hasegawa Kazuto 2442 25 39 94 Japan
19 Mei Fan 2433 26 26 29 China
20 Oll Aivo 2426 31 56 105 Estonia
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 88 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 4 China
25 Liu Yang 2417 28 30 30 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 114 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 12 33 100 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 6 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 29 36 89 Chinese Taipei
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2401 25 58 153 Japan
31 Qian Kun 2399 5 5 5 China
32 Koyama Jun 2394 31 75 120 Japan
33 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 12 16 79 Japan
34 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
35 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 26 Russia
37 Lan Zhiren 2352 24 31 54 China
38 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
39 Kuga Akio 2345 9 28 33 Japan
40 Jiang Qiwen 2344 11 11 12 China
41 Kawano Takahisa 2338 15 25 55 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 38 85 Japan
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 37 137 Russia
45 Hobemagi Martin 2325 25 59 263 Estonia
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 33 56 142 Japan
47 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 32 43 50 Chinese Taipei
48 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 27 30 Japan
49 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 45 Russia
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 48 89 165 Russia
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 22 65 Chinese Taipei
53 Lents Johann 2297 34 52 118 Estonia
54 Xue Wenxi 2284 11 11 11 China
55 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 30 42 44 Chinese Taipei
56 Chen Ko-Han 2278 39 56 112 Chinese Taipei
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 55 Estonia
58 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
59 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
60 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
61 Wang Qingqing 2268 19 49 86 China
62 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
63 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 44 Japan
64 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 43 137 Russia
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
67 Makarov Pavel 2252 45 88 220 Russia
68 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 34 52 Japan
69 Tachi Masaya 2245 27 58 118 Japan
70 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
72 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
73 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
74 Gu Wei 2225 10 10 10 China
75 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
76 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
77 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 43 Japan
78 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 40 Sweden
79 Huang Yen-Hua 2211 27 39 85 Chinese Taipei
80 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
81 Gardstrom Petter 2203 13 24 29 Sweden
82 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 1 7 China
83 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 35 Russia
84 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
85 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 160 Russia
87 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 23 Japan
88 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
89 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 76 Russia
90 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
91 Karlsson Stefan 2175 24 55 93 Sweden
92 Kachaev Denis 2172 27 62 135 Russia
93 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 34 80 249 Japan
94 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
95 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
96 Fedotov Denis 2155 70 178 390 Russia
97 Salnikov Pavel 2153 52 121 295 Russia
98 Mesila Villem 2151 43 89 276 Estonia
99 Ilu Timo 2151 6 17 64 Estonia
100 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
101 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
103 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
104 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
105 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 24 36 48 Chinese Taipei
106 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
107 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 40 Russia
108 Wu Zhiqin 2136 12 12 12 China
109 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
110 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 63 Japan
111 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 102 Japan
112 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
113 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
114 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
115 Berezin Roman 2129 27 91 118 Russia
116 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
117 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
118 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 12 38 128 Japan
119 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
120 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 55 Russia
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
122 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
123 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
124 Topkin Georg-Romet 2116 71 132 274 Estonia
125 Maruyama Yasushi 2113 22 43 86 Japan
126 Kryuchok Roman 2112 26 87 338 Russia
127 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 48 Russia
128 Balabhai Viktor 2108 74 127 297 Russia
129 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
130 Iwano Fumio 2103 17 31 84 Japan
131 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
132 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
136 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
137 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
138 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
139 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 22 65 Japan
140 Liu Xun 2084 8 8 18 China
141 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
142 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
143 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
144 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
145 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
146 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
147 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
148 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 31 Sweden
150 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 84 Japan
151 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 20 Sweden
152 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
153 Lashko Kira 2059 34 95 309 Russia
154 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 15 Russia
155 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2058 8 11 37 Japan
156 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056 13 14 14 Korea
157 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
158 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
159 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 4 4 13 Japan
160 Maruta Koji 2034 11 24 44 Japan
161 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
162 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
163 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 5 32 Japan
164 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
165 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
166 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 4 97 Japan
167 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
168 Danilin Ivan 2017 47 83 121 Russia
169 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
170 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
171 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 24 77 Russia
172 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 9 23 Uzbekistan
173 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
174 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
175 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 64 Japan
176 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
177 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 9 34 Chinese Taipei
178 Liao Jun-Yen 1986 22 30 30 Chinese Taipei
179 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
180 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
181 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 8 12 18 Chinese Taipei
182 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 43 Japan
183 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
184 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
185 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 16 18 Chinese Taipei
186 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
187 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 46 157 Russia
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
189 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
190 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
193 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
194 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
195 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
196 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 24 Sweden
197 Ke Fang-Ying 1935 24 31 32 Chinese Taipei
198 Metreveli Irina 1935 36 66 159 Russia
199 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
200 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 11 33 84 Sweden
201 Jonsson Peter 1926 26 62 170 Sweden
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
203 Semyonov Oleg 1926 46 107 274 Russia
204 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
205 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 13 40 Japan
206 Purk Tauri 1918 33 59 59 Estonia
207 Sandstrom Richard 1918 6 36 108 Sweden
208 Oborina Anastasja 1913 36 83 296 Russia
209 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
211 Katsev Ilya 1902 27 61 161 Russia
212 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
213 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 27 46 Chinese Taipei
214 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 0 27 127 Russia
215 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
216 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 152 Russia
218 Maruta Hiroki 1883 22 54 115 Japan
219 Filinov Vladimir 1882 58 105 295 Russia
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
221 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
222 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
223 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 12 84 Japan
224 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
225 Rahumagi Brenet 1858 67 135 298 Estonia
226 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 80 Russia
227 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 32 39 87 Russia
228 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
229 Lisyutin Alexander 1847 43 83 171 Russia
230 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
231 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 17 Czech Republic
232 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 29 Russia
233 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
234 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
235 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 28 37 Chinese Taipei
236 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
237 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 31 Russia
238 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 35 Sweden
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 29 Japan
240 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 18 42 Chinese Taipei
241 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
242 Demachi Koichiro 1796 11 30 34 Japan
243 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
244 Orlov Denis 1791 30 50 135 Estonia
245 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
246 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 27 Russia
247 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 22 Russia
248 Lohmus Kristofer 1785 52 98 233 Estonia
249 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 35 90 Russia
250 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 20 46 54 Estonia
251 Kolk Kuno 1769 45 100 297 Estonia
252 Kurdina Olga 1765 19 66 276 Russia
253 Salnikova Nonna 1763 48 103 237 Russia
254 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
255 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 34 Japan
256 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
257 Vostryakov Alexey 1746 21 72 249 Russia
258 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 39 82 Russia
259 Karpov Fyodor 1736 21 76 157 Russia
260 Metreveli Maksim 1735 54 99 156 Russia
261 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
262 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
263 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 65 Estonia
264 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
265 Karlsson Irene 1706 10 16 18 Estonia
266 Lillemaa Argo 1704 4 24 200 Estonia
267 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
268 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
269 Dyachkov Nikita 1685 36 119 224 Russia
270 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 19 Sweden
271 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
272 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 14 Estonia
273 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
274 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 4 Sweden
275 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
276 Nyberg Bengt 1637 6 28 75 Sweden
277 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
278 Fanell Jan 1635 1 7 36 Sweden
279 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
280 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
281 Heidmets Mark 1620 38 74 180 Estonia
282 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 31 Greece
283 Widman Linnea 1611 0 9 28 Sweden
284 Stulova Kristina 1601 40 89 163 Russia
285 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 17 74 205 Russia
286 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
287 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
288 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 64 147 250 Russia
289 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
290 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 25 42 46 Russia
291 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 51 95 184 Russia
292 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
293 Shabanov Ruslan 1554 37 97 238 Russia
294 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 87 Russia
295 Ikla Markus 1539 35 84 242 Estonia
296 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
297 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 28 83 176 Russia
298 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
299 Olumets Erko 1524 21 57 250 Estonia
300 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
301 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
302 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
303 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
304 Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 39 86 109 Russia
305 Sadova Taisia 1511 26 46 73 Russia
306 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
307 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
308 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
309 Holtsman Kris 1501 0 31 195 Estonia
310 Piik Sander 1498 48 96 205 Estonia
311 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 12 57 Russia
312 Stulova Darya 1483 40 93 232 Russia
313 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
314 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
315 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
316 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
317 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
318 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 19 65 167 Russia
319 Florentzson Adam 1460 6 22 30 Sweden
320 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
321 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 6 Russia
322 Moor Karl-Mattias 1452 63 114 200 Estonia
323 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
324 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 4 15 19 Russia
325 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 5 57 181 Russia
326 Grigoriev Roman 1434 6 11 27 Russia
327 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 150 Estonia
328 Prokopets Tatyana 1411 37 89 292 Russia
329 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 24 88 178 Russia
330 Orlov Maxim 1408 10 25 25 Russia
331 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 7 27 27 Estonia
332 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
333 Raag Ardi 1370 14 64 141 Estonia
334 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 20 69 124 Estonia
335 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 9 Russia
336 Mumm Kristina 1358 13 21 21 Estonia
337 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 115 Estonia
338 Porokhina Ekaterina 1353 26 40 68 Russia
339 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
340 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
341 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 6 43 59 Russia
342 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
343 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
344 Kolk Mari 1326 17 37 85 Estonia
345 Laane Rauno 1321 22 24 24 Estonia
346 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
347 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 22 70 Russia
348 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
349 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
350 Narva Mart 1310 33 76 154 Estonia
351 Viatkina Maria 1310 0 9 20 Russia
352 Koni Kirke 1303 42 67 112 Estonia
353 Gromov Danila 1286 22 22 26 Russia
354 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
355 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 50 Russia
356 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 64 Estonia
357 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 8 22 26 Russia
358 Reznik Grigorii 1254 13 17 17 Russia
359 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1252 18 49 139 Estonia
361 Lapin Ivan 1250 18 52 117 Russia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 19 29 29 Russia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
364 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
365 Moisto Mairon 1217 44 61 61 Estonia
366 Makhina Alla 1214 12 16 75 Russia
367 Stoyanov Egor 1207 11 23 24 Russia
368 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 20 29 29 Russia
369 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 20 36 143 Estonia
371 Murumaa Mathias 1194 10 43 116 Estonia
372 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 20 27 27 Russia
373 Stulova Veronika 1176 17 43 62 Russia
374 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 15 25 57 Russia
375 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 58 Estonia
376 Narva Jaan Oskar 1150 28 48 48 Estonia
377 Pukk Oskar 1149 21 59 112 Estonia
378 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
379 Kulin Maxim 1144 2 19 38 Russia
380 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 20 Estonia
381 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
383 Naumov Egor 1130 10 19 47 Russia
384 Sonina Marina 1128 39 46 46 Russia
385 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
386 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 17 29 Russia
387 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
388 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
389 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 13 28 Russia
390 Prokopyev Andrei 1091 13 25 39 Russia
391 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1077 10 40 73 Russia
393 Sonina Vladislava 1075 21 21 21 Russia
394 Moller Andrus 1064 10 29 40 Estonia
395 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 17 27 27 Russia
396 Popova Daria 1049 15 42 91 Russia
397 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
398 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1043 16 28 28 Estonia
399 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
400 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
401 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.14877796173096 sec.