Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-10-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2682 29 53 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 43 74 Russia
4 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 26 39 39 China
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 6 102 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2586 27 56 160 Japan
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2585 39 67 144 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554 26 32 62 Chinese Taipei
10 Cao Dong 2546 14 20 32 China
11 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
12 Qi Guan 2518 21 34 46 China
13 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 44 93 257 Japan
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
16 Liu Yang 2466 31 38 38 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
18 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2444 22 42 68 Chinese Taipei
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2442 25 39 94 Japan
21 Oll Aivo 2426 31 56 105 Estonia
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 88 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 114 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 12 33 100 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 6 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 29 36 89 Chinese Taipei
30 Lan Zhiren 2409 27 39 62 China
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2401 25 58 153 Japan
32 Qian Kun 2399 4 5 5 China
33 Mei Fan 2396 28 34 37 China
34 Koyama Jun 2394 31 75 120 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 12 16 79 Japan
36 Jiang Qiwen 2356 13 19 20 China
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 26 Russia
39 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
40 Kuga Akio 2345 9 28 33 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2338 15 25 55 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 38 85 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
45 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 37 137 Russia
46 Hobemagi Martin 2325 25 59 263 Estonia
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 33 56 142 Japan
48 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 32 43 50 Chinese Taipei
49 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 27 30 Japan
50 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 45 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 48 89 165 Russia
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 22 65 Chinese Taipei
54 Lents Johann 2297 34 52 118 Estonia
55 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2283 22 52 89 China
57 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 30 42 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Chen Ko-Han 2278 39 56 112 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 55 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
62 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
63 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
64 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 44 Japan
65 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 43 137 Russia
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
68 Makarov Pavel 2252 45 88 220 Russia
69 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 34 52 Japan
70 Tachi Masaya 2245 27 58 118 Japan
71 Shi Xiaolin 2245 3 6 6 China
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
73 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
74 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2225 8 10 10 China
76 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
77 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
78 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 43 Japan
79 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 40 Sweden
80 Huang Yen-Hua 2211 27 39 85 Chinese Taipei
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
82 Gardstrom Petter 2203 13 24 29 Sweden
83 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
84 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 35 Russia
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
86 Zhu Tianyi 2192 14 16 16 China
87 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 160 Russia
89 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
90 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 23 Japan
91 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
92 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 76 Russia
93 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
94 Karlsson Stefan 2175 24 55 93 Sweden
95 Kachaev Denis 2172 27 62 135 Russia
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 34 80 249 Japan
97 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
98 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
99 Fedotov Denis 2155 70 178 390 Russia
100 Salnikov Pavel 2153 52 121 295 Russia
101 Mesila Villem 2151 43 89 276 Estonia
102 Ilu Timo 2151 6 17 64 Estonia
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
104 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
105 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
108 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 24 36 48 Chinese Taipei
109 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
110 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 40 Russia
111 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
112 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 63 Japan
113 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 102 Japan
114 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
115 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
116 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
117 Berezin Roman 2129 27 91 118 Russia
118 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
119 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
120 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 12 38 128 Japan
121 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
122 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 55 Russia
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
124 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
126 Topkin Georg-Romet 2116 71 132 274 Estonia
127 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2113 22 43 86 Japan
129 Kryuchok Roman 2112 26 87 338 Russia
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 48 Russia
131 Balabhai Viktor 2108 74 127 297 Russia
132 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
133 Iwano Fumio 2103 17 31 84 Japan
134 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
135 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
136 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
137 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
138 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
139 Wu Zhiqin 2094 14 15 15 China
140 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
141 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
142 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 22 65 Japan
144 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
146 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
147 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
148 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
150 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 31 Sweden
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 84 Japan
154 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 20 Sweden
156 Lashko Kira 2059 34 95 309 Russia
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 15 Russia
158 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2058 8 11 37 Japan
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056 13 14 14 Korea
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
162 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 4 4 13 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2034 11 24 44 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 5 32 Japan
167 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
168 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 4 97 Japan
170 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
171 Danilin Ivan 2017 47 83 121 Russia
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
174 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 24 77 Russia
175 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 9 23 Uzbekistan
176 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
178 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 64 Japan
179 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 9 34 Chinese Taipei
181 Liao Jun-Yen 1986 22 30 30 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
184 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 8 12 18 Chinese Taipei
185 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 43 Japan
186 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
187 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
188 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 16 18 Chinese Taipei
189 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
190 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 46 157 Russia
191 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
192 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
193 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
195 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
196 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
197 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
198 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
199 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 24 Sweden
200 Ke Fang-Ying 1935 24 31 32 Chinese Taipei
201 Metreveli Irina 1935 36 66 159 Russia
202 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
203 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 11 33 84 Sweden
204 Jonsson Peter 1926 26 62 170 Sweden
205 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
206 Semyonov Oleg 1926 46 107 274 Russia
207 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
208 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 13 40 Japan
209 Purk Tauri 1918 33 59 59 Estonia
210 Sandstrom Richard 1918 6 36 108 Sweden
211 Oborina Anastasja 1913 36 83 296 Russia
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
214 Katsev Ilya 1902 27 61 161 Russia
215 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
216 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 27 46 Chinese Taipei
217 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 0 27 127 Russia
218 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
219 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
220 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 152 Russia
221 Maruta Hiroki 1883 22 54 115 Japan
222 Filinov Vladimir 1882 58 105 295 Russia
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
224 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
225 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
226 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 12 84 Japan
227 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
228 Rahumagi Brenet 1858 67 135 298 Estonia
229 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 80 Russia
230 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 32 39 87 Russia
231 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
232 Lisyutin Alexander 1847 43 83 171 Russia
233 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
234 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 17 Czech Republic
235 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 29 Russia
236 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
237 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
238 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 28 37 Chinese Taipei
239 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 31 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 35 Sweden
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 29 Japan
243 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 18 42 Chinese Taipei
244 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
245 Demachi Koichiro 1796 11 30 34 Japan
246 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
247 Orlov Denis 1791 30 50 135 Estonia
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 27 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 22 Russia
251 Lohmus Kristofer 1785 52 98 233 Estonia
252 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 35 90 Russia
253 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 20 46 54 Estonia
254 Kolk Kuno 1769 45 100 297 Estonia
255 Kurdina Olga 1765 19 66 276 Russia
256 Salnikova Nonna 1763 48 103 237 Russia
257 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
258 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 34 Japan
259 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
260 Vostryakov Alexey 1746 21 72 249 Russia
261 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 39 82 Russia
262 Karpov Fyodor 1736 21 76 157 Russia
263 Metreveli Maksim 1735 54 99 156 Russia
264 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
265 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
266 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 65 Estonia
267 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
268 Karlsson Irene 1706 10 16 18 Estonia
269 Lillemaa Argo 1704 4 24 200 Estonia
270 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
271 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
272 Dyachkov Nikita 1685 36 119 224 Russia
273 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 19 Sweden
274 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
275 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 14 Estonia
276 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
277 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 4 Sweden
278 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
279 Nyberg Bengt 1637 6 28 75 Sweden
280 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
281 Fanell Jan 1635 1 7 36 Sweden
282 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
283 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
284 Heidmets Mark 1620 38 74 180 Estonia
285 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 31 Greece
286 Widman Linnea 1611 0 9 28 Sweden
287 Stulova Kristina 1601 40 89 163 Russia
288 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 17 74 205 Russia
289 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
290 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
291 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 64 147 250 Russia
292 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
293 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 25 42 46 Russia
294 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 51 95 184 Russia
295 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
296 Shabanov Ruslan 1554 37 97 238 Russia
297 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 87 Russia
298 Ikla Markus 1539 35 84 242 Estonia
299 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
300 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 28 83 176 Russia
301 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
302 Olumets Erko 1524 21 57 250 Estonia
303 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
304 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
305 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
306 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
307 Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 39 86 109 Russia
308 Sadova Taisia 1511 26 46 73 Russia
309 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
310 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
311 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
312 Holtsman Kris 1501 0 31 195 Estonia
313 Piik Sander 1498 48 96 205 Estonia
314 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 12 57 Russia
315 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
316 Stulova Darya 1483 40 93 232 Russia
317 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
318 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
319 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 19 65 167 Russia
322 Florentzson Adam 1460 6 22 30 Sweden
323 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
324 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 6 Russia
325 Moor Karl-Mattias 1452 63 114 200 Estonia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
327 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 4 15 19 Russia
328 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 5 57 181 Russia
329 Grigoriev Roman 1434 6 11 27 Russia
330 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 150 Estonia
331 Prokopets Tatyana 1411 37 89 292 Russia
332 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 24 88 178 Russia
333 Orlov Maxim 1408 10 25 25 Russia
334 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 7 27 27 Estonia
335 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1370 14 64 141 Estonia
337 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 20 69 124 Estonia
338 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 9 Russia
339 Mumm Kristina 1358 13 21 21 Estonia
340 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 115 Estonia
341 Porokhina Ekaterina 1353 26 40 68 Russia
342 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
343 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 6 43 59 Russia
345 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
347 Kolk Mari 1326 17 37 85 Estonia
348 Laane Rauno 1321 22 24 24 Estonia
349 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
350 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 22 70 Russia
351 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
352 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
353 Narva Mart 1310 33 76 154 Estonia
354 Viatkina Maria 1310 0 9 20 Russia
355 Koni Kirke 1303 42 67 112 Estonia
356 Gromov Danila 1286 22 22 26 Russia
357 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
358 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 50 Russia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 64 Estonia
360 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 8 22 26 Russia
361 Reznik Grigorii 1254 13 17 17 Russia
362 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
363 Murumaa Magnus 1252 18 49 139 Estonia
364 Lapin Ivan 1250 18 52 117 Russia
365 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 19 29 29 Russia
366 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
367 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
368 Moisto Mairon 1217 44 61 61 Estonia
369 Makhina Alla 1214 12 16 75 Russia
370 Stoyanov Egor 1207 11 23 24 Russia
371 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 20 29 29 Russia
372 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
373 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 20 36 143 Estonia
374 Murumaa Mathias 1194 10 43 116 Estonia
375 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 20 27 27 Russia
376 Stulova Veronika 1176 17 43 62 Russia
377 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 15 25 57 Russia
378 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 58 Estonia
379 Narva Jaan Oskar 1150 28 48 48 Estonia
380 Pukk Oskar 1149 21 59 112 Estonia
381 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
382 Kulin Maxim 1144 2 19 38 Russia
383 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 20 Estonia
384 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
385 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
386 Naumov Egor 1130 10 19 47 Russia
387 Sonina Marina 1128 39 46 46 Russia
388 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
389 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 17 29 Russia
390 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
391 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
392 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 13 28 Russia
393 Prokopyev Andrei 1091 13 25 39 Russia
394 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
395 Kuznetsov Artem 1077 10 40 73 Russia
396 Sonina Vladislava 1075 21 21 21 Russia
397 Moller Andrus 1064 10 29 40 Estonia
398 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 17 27 27 Russia
399 Popova Daria 1049 15 42 91 Russia
400 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
401 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1043 16 28 28 Estonia
402 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
403 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
404 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.14908695220947 sec.