Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-11-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 31 55 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 43 74 Russia
4 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 26 39 39 China
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2610 41 69 146 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 6 100 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2586 27 56 160 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554 26 32 62 Chinese Taipei
10 Cao Dong 2546 14 20 32 China
11 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
12 Qi Guan 2518 21 34 46 China
13 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 44 93 253 Japan
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
16 Liu Yang 2466 31 38 38 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
18 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2444 22 42 68 Chinese Taipei
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2442 23 39 90 Japan
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 84 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
23 Oll Aivo 2418 38 56 112 Estonia
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 6 21 109 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 33 100 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 6 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 25 33 89 Chinese Taipei
30 Lan Zhiren 2409 27 39 62 China
31 Kawamura Norihiko 2401 16 20 83 Japan
32 Qian Kun 2399 4 5 5 China
33 Mei Fan 2396 28 34 37 China
34 Koyama Jun 2394 31 75 120 Japan
35 Jiang Qiwen 2356 13 19 20 China
36 Iio Yoshihiro 2355 29 62 153 Japan
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 26 Russia
39 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
40 Kuga Akio 2345 9 28 33 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2338 15 25 55 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 38 85 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
45 Hobemagi Martin 2327 32 66 265 Estonia
46 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 37 137 Russia
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 33 56 138 Japan
48 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 32 40 50 Chinese Taipei
49 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 27 30 Japan
50 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 45 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 40 89 165 Russia
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 22 65 Chinese Taipei
55 Lents Johann 2297 25 52 118 Estonia
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2283 14 52 89 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 42 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 50 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
62 Chen Ko-Han 2271 42 59 115 Chinese Taipei
63 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Tachi Masaya 2263 31 58 122 Japan
66 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 40 Japan
67 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 43 137 Russia
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
70 Makarov Pavel 2252 45 88 220 Russia
71 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 34 52 Japan
72 Shi Xiaolin 2245 3 6 6 China
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
76 Gu Wei 2225 8 10 10 China
77 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
78 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
79 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 11 43 Japan
80 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 40 Sweden
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
82 Gardstrom Petter 2203 11 24 29 Sweden
83 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
84 Huang Yen-Hua 2195 28 39 88 Chinese Taipei
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 35 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
87 Mesila Villem 2193 49 88 277 Estonia
88 Zhu Tianyi 2192 14 16 16 China
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 160 Russia
91 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
92 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 23 Japan
93 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 76 Russia
95 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
96 Karlsson Stefan 2175 24 55 93 Sweden
97 Kachaev Denis 2172 27 62 135 Russia
98 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 34 80 245 Japan
99 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
101 Fedotov Denis 2155 61 178 390 Russia
102 Salnikov Pavel 2153 52 121 295 Russia
103 Ilu Timo 2151 6 10 58 Estonia
104 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 49 Japan
105 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
106 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
107 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
108 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 7 Japan
109 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 21 36 48 Chinese Taipei
110 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
111 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 40 Russia
112 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
113 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 98 Japan
114 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
115 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 58 Japan
116 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
117 Berezin Roman 2129 27 91 118 Russia
118 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
119 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
120 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 16 30 67 Japan
121 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 12 38 125 Japan
122 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 55 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
125 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
126 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2113 22 43 83 Japan
128 Matsui Tsunehiro 2112 8 15 34 Japan
129 Kryuchok Roman 2112 26 87 338 Russia
130 Topkin Georg-Romet 2112 78 132 281 Estonia
131 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 48 Russia
132 Balabhai Viktor 2108 74 127 297 Russia
133 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
134 Iwano Fumio 2103 14 31 79 Japan
135 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
136 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
137 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
138 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
139 Wu Zhiqin 2094 14 15 15 China
140 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
141 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
142 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 13 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 22 65 Japan
144 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
146 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
147 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
148 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
150 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 31 Sweden
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 80 Japan
154 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 20 Sweden
156 Miyamoto Syunju 2061 21 24 37 Japan
157 Lashko Kira 2059 34 95 309 Russia
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 15 Russia
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056 13 14 14 Korea
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 15 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2034 11 24 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 32 Japan
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 39 Japan
169 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 22 30 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 4 93 Japan
171 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
172 Danilin Ivan 2017 47 83 121 Russia
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
175 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 24 77 Russia
176 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
177 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
179 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 8 34 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
184 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
185 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 43 Japan
186 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
187 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
188 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 16 18 Chinese Taipei
189 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
190 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 46 157 Russia
191 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
192 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
193 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 65 Japan
195 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
196 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
197 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
198 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 24 Sweden
199 Metreveli Irina 1935 30 66 159 Russia
200 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
201 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 11 33 84 Sweden
202 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 7 7 26 Chinese Taipei
203 Jonsson Peter 1926 24 62 170 Sweden
204 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
205 Semyonov Oleg 1926 46 107 274 Russia
206 Ke Fang-Ying 1925 26 29 34 Chinese Taipei
207 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
208 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 40 Japan
209 Purk Tauri 1918 33 59 59 Estonia
210 Sandstrom Richard 1918 6 36 108 Sweden
211 Oborina Anastasja 1913 36 83 296 Russia
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 21 Japan
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
214 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
215 Katsev Ilya 1898 34 61 168 Russia
216 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 26 46 Chinese Taipei
217 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 0 27 127 Russia
218 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
219 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
220 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 152 Russia
221 Maruta Hiroki 1883 19 52 111 Japan
222 Filinov Vladimir 1882 58 105 295 Russia
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 57 Japan
224 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
225 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
226 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 12 81 Japan
227 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
228 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 80 Russia
229 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 32 39 87 Russia
230 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
231 Lisyutin Alexander 1847 43 83 171 Russia
232 Rahumagi Brenet 1846 74 135 305 Estonia
233 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
234 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
235 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 29 Russia
236 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 9 Estonia
237 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
238 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 26 37 Chinese Taipei
239 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 31 Russia
241 Orlov Denis 1808 36 56 141 Estonia
242 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 35 Sweden
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 26 Japan
244 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
245 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
246 Demachi Koichiro 1796 8 27 34 Japan
247 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 27 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 22 Russia
251 Kolk Kuno 1780 51 99 299 Estonia
252 Lohmus Kristofer 1778 58 97 239 Estonia
253 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 35 90 Russia
254 Kurdina Olga 1765 19 66 276 Russia
255 Salnikova Nonna 1763 48 103 237 Russia
256 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
257 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 34 Japan
258 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
259 Vostryakov Alexey 1746 21 72 249 Russia
260 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 39 82 Russia
261 Karpov Fyodor 1736 21 76 157 Russia
262 Metreveli Maksim 1735 54 99 156 Russia
263 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 24 50 58 Estonia
264 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
265 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
266 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 60 Estonia
267 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
268 Karlsson Irene 1706 10 16 18 Estonia
269 Lillemaa Argo 1704 4 24 197 Estonia
270 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
271 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
272 Dyachkov Nikita 1685 36 119 224 Russia
273 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 19 Sweden
274 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
275 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 14 Estonia
276 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
277 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 4 Sweden
278 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
279 Nyberg Bengt 1637 6 28 75 Sweden
280 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
281 Fanell Jan 1635 1 7 36 Sweden
282 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
283 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
284 Heidmets Mark 1620 38 74 177 Estonia
285 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 31 Greece
286 Widman Linnea 1611 0 9 28 Sweden
287 Stulova Kristina 1601 40 89 163 Russia
288 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 17 74 205 Russia
289 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
290 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
291 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 64 147 250 Russia
292 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
293 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 25 42 46 Russia
294 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 51 95 184 Russia
295 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
296 Shabanov Ruslan 1554 37 97 238 Russia
297 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 87 Russia
298 Ikla Markus 1539 42 91 248 Estonia
299 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
300 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 28 83 176 Russia
301 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
302 Piik Sander 1526 55 103 212 Estonia
303 Olumets Erko 1524 21 50 246 Estonia
304 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
305 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
306 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
307 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
308 Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 39 86 109 Russia
309 Sadova Taisia 1511 26 46 73 Russia
310 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
311 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
312 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
313 Holtsman Kris 1501 0 31 190 Estonia
314 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 12 57 Russia
315 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
316 Stulova Darya 1483 40 93 232 Russia
317 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
318 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
319 Moor Karl-Mattias 1473 70 114 207 Estonia
320 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
321 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
322 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 19 65 167 Russia
323 Florentzson Adam 1460 6 22 30 Sweden
324 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
325 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 6 Russia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
327 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 4 15 19 Russia
328 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 5 57 181 Russia
329 Grigoriev Roman 1434 6 11 27 Russia
330 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 146 Estonia
331 Prokopets Tatyana 1411 37 89 292 Russia
332 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 24 88 178 Russia
333 Orlov Maxim 1408 10 25 25 Russia
334 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 7 27 27 Estonia
335 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1370 14 57 141 Estonia
337 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 20 62 124 Estonia
338 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 9 Russia
339 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 113 Estonia
340 Porokhina Ekaterina 1353 26 40 68 Russia
341 Narva Mart 1343 39 75 155 Estonia
342 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
343 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 6 43 59 Russia
345 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
347 Kolk Mari 1326 17 37 85 Estonia
348 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
349 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
350 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 22 70 Russia
351 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
352 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
353 Viatkina Maria 1310 0 9 20 Russia
354 Koni Kirke 1303 42 67 112 Estonia
355 Laane Rauno 1288 27 29 29 Estonia
356 Gromov Danila 1286 22 22 26 Russia
357 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
358 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 50 Russia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 64 Estonia
360 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 8 22 26 Russia
361 Reznik Grigorii 1254 13 17 17 Russia
362 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
363 Murumaa Magnus 1252 18 49 136 Estonia
364 Lapin Ivan 1250 18 52 117 Russia
365 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 19 29 29 Russia
366 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
367 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
368 Makhina Alla 1214 12 16 75 Russia
369 Moisto Mairon 1209 50 67 67 Estonia
370 Stoyanov Egor 1207 11 23 24 Russia
371 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 20 29 29 Russia
372 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
373 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 20 36 141 Estonia
374 Murumaa Mathias 1194 10 43 114 Estonia
375 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 20 27 27 Russia
376 Stulova Veronika 1176 17 43 62 Russia
377 Sonina Marina 1174 45 52 52 Russia
378 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 15 25 57 Russia
379 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 56 Estonia
380 Narva Jaan Oskar 1150 28 48 48 Estonia
381 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
382 Kulin Maxim 1144 2 19 38 Russia
383 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
384 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
385 Pukk Oskar 1137 27 58 118 Estonia
386 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
387 Naumov Egor 1130 10 19 47 Russia
388 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
389 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 17 29 Russia
390 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
391 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
392 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 13 28 Russia
393 Prokopyev Andrei 1091 13 25 39 Russia
394 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
395 Kuznetsov Artem 1077 10 40 73 Russia
396 Moller Andrus 1064 10 29 40 Estonia
397 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 17 27 27 Russia
398 Popova Daria 1049 15 42 91 Russia
399 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
400 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1043 16 28 28 Estonia
401 Sonina Vladislava 1036 26 26 26 Russia
402 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
403 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
404 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.14087915420532 sec.