Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-01-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2638 27 52 142 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2628 38 66 148 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 31 46 79 Russia
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 26 39 39 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 6 93 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2586 26 56 160 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2546 14 20 32 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2529 25 34 61 Chinese Taipei
11 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
12 Qi Guan 2518 21 34 46 China
13 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 35 75 248 Japan
15 Oll Aivo 2487 38 56 120 Estonia
16 Lin Shih-Pin 2472 23 44 72 Chinese Taipei
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
18 Liu Yang 2466 31 38 38 China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 5 5 5 Korea
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2448 24 39 90 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 80 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 25 92 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 20 29 85 Chinese Taipei
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
30 Lan Zhiren 2409 27 39 62 China
31 Qian Kun 2399 4 5 5 China
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2398 7 21 33 Russia
33 Mei Fan 2396 28 34 37 China
34 Koyama Jun 2394 31 63 120 Japan
35 Iio Yoshihiro 2380 30 67 154 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2367 20 42 142 Russia
37 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
38 Jiang Qiwen 2356 13 19 20 China
39 Soosyrv Ants 2356 9 27 102 Estonia
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
43 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
44 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 35 85 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 28 43 138 Japan
47 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 27 36 50 Chinese Taipei
48 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Hobemagi Martin 2307 39 71 259 Estonia
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 22 65 Chinese Taipei
53 Lents Johann 2297 25 52 110 Estonia
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 10 16 44 Russia
55 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2283 14 44 89 China
57 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 37 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Epifanov Dmitry 2280 48 84 173 Russia
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 6 44 Estonia
60 Makarov Pavel 2276 43 93 225 Russia
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 33 74 176 Russia
62 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
63 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Tachi Masaya 2263 31 54 118 Japan
66 Fujita Yudai 2262 16 30 54 Japan
67 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 40 Japan
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2252 38 59 115 Chinese Taipei
71 Shi Xiaolin 2245 3 6 6 China
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
73 Rusin Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
76 Karasyov Maxim 2228 35 50 144 Russia
77 Gu Wei 2225 8 10 10 China
78 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
79 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
80 Mesila Villem 2217 57 88 276 Estonia
81 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 7 43 Japan
82 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 40 Sweden
83 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
84 Gardstrom Petter 2203 11 24 29 Sweden
85 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
87 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
88 Zhu Tianyi 2192 14 16 16 China
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
90 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
91 Huang Yen-Hua 2189 32 43 90 Chinese Taipei
92 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 23 Japan
93 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
94 Karlsson Stefan 2180 33 64 107 Sweden
95 Ilu Timo 2179 7 17 57 Estonia
96 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 76 Russia
97 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
98 Salnikov Pavel 2162 56 113 283 Russia
99 Golosov Viktor 2161 18 31 51 Russia
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
101 Golomaryov Anthony 2156 50 65 162 Russia
102 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 46 Japan
103 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 16 Japan
104 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
106 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 16 36 48 Chinese Taipei
108 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
109 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 30 Russia
110 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 19 93 Japan
111 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
112 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 58 Japan
113 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
114 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
115 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
116 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 16 25 67 Japan
117 Kryuchok Roman 2127 35 86 335 Russia
118 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 7 27 122 Japan
119 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 20 42 109 Russia
120 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 47 Russia
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 8 Japan
122 Kim Su Chan 2119 9 9 9 Korea
123 Potapov Alexey 2116 15 37 103 Russia
124 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
125 Matsui Tsunehiro 2112 8 15 34 Japan
126 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
127 Topkin Georg-Romet 2112 90 144 301 Estonia
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2111 26 73 246 Japan
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 34 Russia
130 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
131 Berezin Roman 2108 22 86 117 Russia
132 Fedotov Denis 2105 84 197 409 Russia
133 Iwano Fumio 2103 14 26 79 Japan
134 Kachaev Denis 2102 42 74 148 Russia
135 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
136 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
137 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
138 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
139 Wu Zhiqin 2094 14 15 15 China
140 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
141 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
142 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 10 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 18 65 Japan
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 3 13 Japan
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
149 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
150 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
151 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
152 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 75 Japan
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 16 Sweden
154 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
155 Miyamoto Syunju 2061 21 24 37 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 15 Russia
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 10 15 15 Korea
158 Danilin Ivan 2049 41 84 129 Russia
159 Balabhai Viktor 2048 76 132 305 Russia
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2034 6 20 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 32 Japan
166 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028 35 59 118 Russia
167 Lashko Kira 2025 34 99 297 Russia
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
169 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 26 46 Russia
170 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 17 30 33 Chinese Taipei
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 89 Japan
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 14 28 28 Russia
174 Nishida Toshio 2009 13 28 33 Japan
175 Filinov Vladimir 2005 62 111 300 Russia
176 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
177 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 21 21 55 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
179 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 4 34 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
184 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
185 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 8 20 48 Japan
186 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
187 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
188 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
189 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 20 20 22 Chinese Taipei
190 Semyonov Oleg 1976 40 100 277 Russia
191 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
192 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 8 65 Estonia
193 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 24 77 Russia
194 Ke Fang-Ying 1949 30 33 38 Chinese Taipei
195 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 65 Japan
196 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 12 12 20 Russia
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 10 50 Japan
198 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
199 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
200 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 11 Sweden
201 Jonsson Peter 1939 25 58 163 Sweden
202 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
203 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 7 7 21 Chinese Taipei
204 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
205 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
206 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 40 Japan
207 Sandstrom Richard 1918 0 24 101 Sweden
208 Eriksson Bjorn 1916 11 33 86 Sweden
209 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 6 25 117 Russia
210 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 21 Japan
211 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 2 20 Japan
212 Metreveli Irina 1905 30 64 157 Russia
213 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
214 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1895 31 47 95 Russia
215 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 26 38 Chinese Taipei
216 Katsev Ilya 1893 49 66 191 Russia
217 Purk Tauri 1892 41 68 73 Estonia
218 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
219 Oborina Anastasja 1887 34 80 281 Russia
220 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 8 40 Russia
221 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 0 43 137 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1883 19 45 111 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 53 Japan
224 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 44 155 Russia
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 6 Sweden
227 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 9 81 Japan
228 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
229 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 14 72 Russia
230 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
231 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 12 Poland
232 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
233 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 20 20 20 Russia
234 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 21 Russia
235 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
236 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 26 37 Chinese Taipei
237 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
239 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
240 Orlov Denis 1808 29 50 141 Estonia
241 Lohmus Kristofer 1808 59 112 254 Estonia
242 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 35 Sweden
243 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 12 Estonia
244 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
245 Demachi Koichiro 1796 8 23 34 Japan
246 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 1 Sweden
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 19 Russia
249 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
250 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 16 34 88 Russia
251 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 29 Russia
252 Metreveli Maksim 1768 47 107 170 Russia
253 Kurdina Olga 1765 12 58 251 Russia
254 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
255 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 32 Japan
256 Lisyutin Alexander 1753 45 88 184 Russia
257 Karpov Fyodor 1752 19 69 157 Russia
258 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
259 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 16 39 73 Russia
260 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 12 42 50 Estonia
261 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
262 Kolk Kuno 1731 66 113 299 Estonia
263 Karlsson Irene 1728 15 21 21 Estonia
264 Rahumagi Brenet 1721 76 148 319 Estonia
265 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 21 Estonia
266 Narva Mai 1711 0 13 47 Estonia
267 Lillemaa Argo 1703 5 29 188 Estonia
268 Vostryakov Alexey 1702 21 71 240 Russia
269 Salnikova Nonna 1699 49 103 238 Russia
270 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
271 Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 44 73 134 Russia
272 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
273 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 1 12 Sweden
274 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
275 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
276 Dyachkov Nikita 1670 56 142 260 Russia
277 Pestov Arseni 1666 15 15 39 Greece
278 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
279 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
280 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
281 Fanell Jan 1651 2 8 35 Sweden
282 Piik Sander 1650 55 116 232 Estonia
283 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 32 74 205 Russia
284 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
285 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 33 50 54 Russia
286 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 23 73 Sweden
287 Heidmets Mark 1620 35 67 168 Estonia
288 Widman Linnea 1611 0 3 28 Sweden
289 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 55 97 195 Russia
290 Ikla Markus 1591 38 91 247 Estonia
291 Yusupmurzin Danila 1587 76 160 275 Russia
292 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
293 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
294 Stulova Kristina 1570 53 104 180 Russia
295 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
296 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 77 Russia
297 Vohtomina Vladislava 1546 29 74 178 Russia
298 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 16 20 65 Russia
299 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
300 Stulova Darya 1526 37 90 231 Russia
301 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
302 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
303 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
304 Orlov Maxim 1517 19 34 34 Russia
305 Shabanov Ruslan 1508 54 123 258 Russia
306 Postnikov Fedor 1505 14 27 58 Russia
307 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
308 Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 60 102 134 Russia
309 Olumets Erko 1497 18 47 237 Estonia
310 Matushkina Ksenia 1496 38 92 187 Russia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 29 Russia
312 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
313 Kachaeva Ilona 1473 28 40 40 Russia
314 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 17 Estonia
315 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
316 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
317 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 28 28 28 Russia
318 Porokhina Ekaterina 1457 43 58 91 Russia
319 Sadova Taisia 1455 35 55 89 Russia
320 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 36 182 Estonia
321 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
322 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 3 54 178 Russia
323 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
324 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 4 15 19 Russia
325 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 11 27 Russia
326 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 133 Estonia
327 Narva Mart 1424 40 74 159 Estonia
328 Koni Kirke 1423 52 77 128 Estonia
329 Florentzson Adam 1421 6 27 35 Sweden
330 Stoyanov Kirill 1417 28 102 193 Russia
331 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 0 27 27 Estonia
332 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
333 Prokopets Tatyana 1379 37 91 285 Russia
334 Raag Ardi 1370 7 42 141 Estonia
335 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 13 48 124 Estonia
336 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 6 Russia
337 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 104 Estonia
338 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
339 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
340 Arzybov Vladislav 1337 13 18 18 Russia
341 Laane Rauno 1334 44 46 46 Estonia
342 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 41 59 Russia
343 Gromov Danila 1330 30 30 34 Russia
344 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
345 Kolk Mari 1326 12 30 85 Estonia
346 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
347 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 28 38 91 Russia
348 Moor Karl-Mattias 1321 68 122 212 Estonia
349 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
350 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 22 70 Russia
351 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
352 Sonin Sergey 1313 19 19 19 Russia
353 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
354 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 44 Russia
355 Reznik Grigorii 1276 17 21 21 Russia
356 Stoyanov Egor 1273 23 32 36 Russia
357 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 59 Estonia
358 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 8 22 26 Russia
359 Viatkina Maria 1257 5 14 25 Russia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1254 18 55 142 Estonia
361 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 19 29 29 Russia
363 Muugamae Eric 1243 6 36 75 Estonia
364 Lapin Ivan 1242 12 45 119 Russia
365 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
366 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 10 10 15 Russia
367 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1222 26 37 39 Russia
368 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 25 32 68 Russia
369 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 17 35 127 Estonia
370 Makhina Alla 1214 7 12 63 Russia
371 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 15 23 29 Russia
372 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
373 Murumaa Mathias 1194 10 43 111 Estonia
374 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 26 52 52 Estonia
375 Sonina Marina 1191 57 70 70 Russia
376 Moisto Mairon 1189 44 74 74 Estonia
377 Bykov Dmitrii 1182 19 26 26 Russia
378 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 21 30 67 Russia
379 Stulova Veronika 1169 20 45 70 Russia
380 Naumov Egor 1167 16 25 58 Russia
381 Pukk Oskar 1157 29 59 124 Estonia
382 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 51 Estonia
383 Novikova Daria 1147 20 64 117 Russia
384 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
385 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
386 Makhin Matvei 1141 6 6 30 Russia
387 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
388 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 23 48 Russia
389 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
390 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 10 42 78 Russia
391 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 13 29 Russia
392 Sidorov Mikhail 1109 23 23 23 Russia
393 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
394 Kozhevin Dmitry 1101 30 45 46 Russia
395 Shangina Alexandra 1093 7 20 39 Russia
396 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 8 28 Russia
397 Prokopyev Andrei 1085 18 31 48 Russia
398 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 22 31 38 Russia
399 Moller Andrus 1064 10 24 40 Estonia
400 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
401 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
402 Popova Daria 1030 18 46 93 Russia
403 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
404 Sonina Vladislava 1023 27 33 33 Russia
405 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 18 35 35 Estonia
406 Fokichev Egor 990 19 27 33 Russia
407 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.14041113853455 sec.