Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-01-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2638 23 46 131 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2637 45 67 155 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 46 79 Russia
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 26 39 39 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2605 33 57 167 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 6 92 Japan
8 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2546 14 20 32 China
10 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
11 Qi Guan 2518 21 34 46 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 25 42 74 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2492 27 36 63 Chinese Taipei
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2490 40 78 247 Japan
16 Oll Aivo 2487 38 53 120 Estonia
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
18 Liu Yang 2466 31 38 38 China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 5 5 5 Korea
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2448 24 39 90 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 71 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 25 86 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 20 29 82 Chinese Taipei
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
30 Lan Zhiren 2409 27 39 62 China
31 Qian Kun 2399 4 5 5 China
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2398 7 14 33 Russia
33 Mei Fan 2396 28 34 37 China
34 Fedorkin Oleg 2367 20 42 142 Russia
35 Iio Yoshihiro 2364 36 67 160 Japan
36 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
37 Jiang Qiwen 2356 13 19 20 China
38 Soosyrv Ants 2356 9 22 102 Estonia
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
41 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
42 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 29 85 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
45 Koyama Jun 2327 32 62 125 Japan
46 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 27 36 50 Chinese Taipei
47 Tachi Masaya 2317 37 55 124 Japan
48 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Hobemagi Martin 2307 39 69 250 Estonia
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 18 65 Chinese Taipei
53 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 30 71 181 Russia
54 Lents Johann 2297 17 43 101 Estonia
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 10 16 44 Russia
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2283 14 44 89 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 37 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Epifanov Dmitry 2280 40 75 173 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 6 34 Estonia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
63 Fujita Yudai 2265 21 29 59 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 31 Japan
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
68 Chen Ko-Han 2252 38 54 112 Chinese Taipei
69 Shi Xiaolin 2245 3 6 6 China
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2244 32 45 146 Japan
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
72 Makarov Pavel 2242 48 90 230 Russia
73 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
76 Karasyov Maxim 2228 27 44 144 Russia
77 Gu Wei 2225 8 10 10 China
78 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
79 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
80 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 7 43 Japan
81 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 40 Sweden
82 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
83 Gardstrom Petter 2203 11 24 29 Sweden
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2196 31 76 245 Japan
85 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
87 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
88 Zhu Tianyi 2192 14 16 16 China
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
90 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
91 Huang Yen-Hua 2189 32 38 90 Chinese Taipei
92 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 22 Japan
93 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
94 Karlsson Stefan 2180 33 64 107 Sweden
95 Ilu Timo 2179 7 17 48 Estonia
96 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 15 76 Russia
97 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
98 Mesila Villem 2172 56 95 273 Estonia
99 Salnikov Pavel 2162 48 106 283 Russia
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
101 Golomaryov Anthony 2156 43 65 162 Russia
102 Ono Takayuki 2154 24 28 97 Japan
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 46 Japan
104 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 16 Japan
105 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 67 Japan
107 Fedotov Denis 2143 89 193 414 Russia
108 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
109 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 16 32 48 Chinese Taipei
110 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
111 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 30 Russia
112 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
113 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 53 Japan
114 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
115 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
117 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 16 25 67 Japan
118 Kryuchok Roman 2127 35 78 335 Russia
119 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 7 22 122 Japan
120 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
121 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 47 Russia
122 Golosov Viktor 2122 15 36 56 Russia
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 8 Japan
124 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Potapov Alexey 2116 7 30 103 Russia
126 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
127 Matsui Tsunehiro 2112 8 15 34 Japan
128 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 34 Russia
130 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
131 Berezin Roman 2108 14 79 117 Russia
132 Kachaev Denis 2102 34 67 148 Russia
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
137 Wu Zhiqin 2094 14 15 15 China
138 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
139 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
140 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 10 Japan
141 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 12 65 Japan
142 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 2 13 Japan
143 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
144 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
145 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
146 Iwano Fumio 2074 10 28 77 Japan
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
150 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 66 Japan
152 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 16 Sweden
153 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
154 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 15 Russia
155 Miyamoto Syunju 2057 26 29 42 Japan
156 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 10 15 15 Korea
157 Topkin Georg-Romet 2050 81 138 307 Estonia
158 Danilin Ivan 2049 33 84 129 Russia
159 Balabhai Viktor 2048 70 126 305 Russia
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2034 6 16 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 27 Japan
166 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028 31 59 118 Russia
167 Lashko Kira 2025 34 99 297 Russia
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
169 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 46 Russia
170 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 17 30 33 Chinese Taipei
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 89 Japan
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 19 28 Russia
174 Nishida Toshio 2009 13 22 33 Japan
175 Filinov Vladimir 2005 56 105 300 Russia
176 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
177 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
179 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
184 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
185 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 8 20 48 Japan
186 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
187 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
188 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 15 28 63 Japan
189 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
190 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 20 20 22 Chinese Taipei
191 Semyonov Oleg 1976 40 92 277 Russia
192 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
193 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 8 55 Estonia
194 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 24 77 Russia
195 Ke Fang-Ying 1949 30 33 38 Chinese Taipei
196 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 10 46 Japan
198 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
199 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
200 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 11 Sweden
201 Jonsson Peter 1939 25 58 163 Sweden
202 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
203 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 7 7 21 Chinese Taipei
204 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
205 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
206 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 37 Japan
207 Sandstrom Richard 1918 0 24 101 Sweden
208 Eriksson Bjorn 1916 11 33 86 Sweden
209 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 6 25 117 Russia
210 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 21 Japan
211 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 2 20 Japan
212 Metreveli Irina 1905 30 62 157 Russia
213 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
214 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1895 31 47 95 Russia
215 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 22 38 Chinese Taipei
216 Katsev Ilya 1893 41 66 191 Russia
217 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 7 17 Japan
218 Oborina Anastasja 1887 34 80 281 Russia
219 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 0 43 137 Russia
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 50 Japan
221 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 44 155 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1874 15 43 111 Japan
223 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
224 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 6 Sweden
225 Purk Tauri 1870 42 75 80 Estonia
226 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 5 76 Japan
227 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
228 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 7 72 Russia
229 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
230 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 12 Poland
231 Kolk Kuno 1845 66 117 296 Estonia
232 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
233 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
234 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 21 Russia
235 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 45 Russia
236 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
237 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 21 37 Chinese Taipei
238 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
241 Orlov Denis 1808 22 47 141 Estonia
242 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 35 Sweden
243 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 12 Estonia
244 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
245 Demachi Koichiro 1796 2 23 34 Japan
246 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 1 Sweden
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 19 Russia
249 Metreveli Maksim 1786 52 112 175 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
251 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 8 25 88 Russia
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 29 Russia
253 Lohmus Kristofer 1771 58 117 260 Estonia
254 Kurdina Olga 1765 12 58 251 Russia
255 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
256 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 32 Japan
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1754 69 152 325 Estonia
258 Lisyutin Alexander 1753 43 80 184 Russia
259 Karpov Fyodor 1752 19 61 157 Russia
260 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
261 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 16 39 73 Russia
262 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 12 42 50 Estonia
263 Karlsson Irene 1728 15 21 21 Estonia
264 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 21 Estonia
265 Narva Mai 1711 0 13 38 Estonia
266 Vostryakov Alexey 1702 21 63 240 Russia
267 Salnikova Nonna 1699 41 94 238 Russia
268 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
269 Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 37 64 134 Russia
270 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
271 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 1 12 Sweden
272 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
273 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
274 Dyachkov Nikita 1670 56 118 260 Russia
275 Pestov Arseni 1666 15 15 39 Greece
276 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
277 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
278 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
279 Fanell Jan 1651 2 8 35 Sweden
280 Piik Sander 1650 43 107 232 Estonia
281 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 32 68 205 Russia
282 Lillemaa Argo 1644 12 26 185 Estonia
283 Ikla Markus 1637 45 89 254 Estonia
284 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
285 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 33 50 54 Russia
286 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 23 73 Sweden
287 Widman Linnea 1611 0 3 28 Sweden
288 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 48 89 195 Russia
289 Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 81 142 280 Russia
290 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
291 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
292 Stulova Kristina 1570 53 89 180 Russia
293 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
294 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 77 Russia
295 Vohtomina Vladislava 1546 29 59 178 Russia
296 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 13 20 65 Russia
297 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
298 Stulova Darya 1526 37 75 231 Russia
299 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
300 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
301 Heidmets Mark 1519 37 74 175 Estonia
302 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
303 Orlov Maxim 1517 19 34 34 Russia
304 Shabanov Ruslan 1508 54 108 258 Russia
305 Postnikov Fedor 1505 9 27 58 Russia
306 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
307 Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 60 87 134 Russia
308 Olumets Erko 1497 11 47 227 Estonia
309 Matushkina Ksenia 1496 38 77 187 Russia
310 Nebolsin Aleksei 1485 9 20 24 Russia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 29 Russia
312 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
313 Kachaeva Ilona 1473 24 38 40 Russia
314 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 17 Estonia
315 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
316 Brezgin Nikita 1458 4 17 17 Estonia
317 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 28 28 28 Russia
318 Porokhina Ekaterina 1457 43 58 91 Russia
319 Sadova Taisia 1455 35 55 89 Russia
320 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 28 182 Estonia
321 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
322 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 3 39 178 Russia
323 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
324 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 11 27 Russia
325 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434 20 46 131 Estonia
326 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 133 Estonia
327 Narva Mart 1424 40 74 159 Estonia
328 Florentzson Adam 1421 6 27 35 Sweden
329 Stoyanov Kirill 1417 28 87 193 Russia
330 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 10 10 Estonia
331 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 0 27 27 Estonia
332 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
333 Laane Rauno 1388 50 52 52 Estonia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1379 37 76 285 Russia
335 Koni Kirke 1378 52 83 134 Estonia
336 Raag Ardi 1370 7 33 141 Estonia
337 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 6 Russia
338 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 104 Estonia
339 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
340 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
341 Arzybov Vladislav 1337 13 18 18 Russia
342 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 26 59 Russia
343 Moor Karl-Mattias 1330 67 128 218 Estonia
344 Gromov Danila 1330 30 30 34 Russia
345 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
346 Kolk Mari 1326 12 30 85 Estonia
347 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
348 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 25 38 91 Russia
349 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
350 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 7 70 Russia
351 Epifanov Evgenii 1314 12 26 30 Russia
352 Sonin Sergey 1313 19 19 19 Russia
353 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
354 Tahnas Andreas 1303 13 18 23 Estonia
355 Nilov Lev 1301 7 8 10 Russia
356 Stoyanov Egor 1293 27 36 40 Russia
357 Reznik Grigorii 1288 18 25 25 Russia
358 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 44 Russia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 59 Estonia
360 Viatkina Maria 1257 5 14 25 Russia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1254 12 46 142 Estonia
362 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
363 Moisto Mairon 1251 44 80 80 Estonia
364 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 19 29 29 Russia
365 Lapin Ivan 1242 12 40 119 Russia
366 Muugamae Eric 1237 10 31 79 Estonia
367 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
368 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 10 10 15 Russia
369 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 20 32 68 Russia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 11 35 127 Estonia
371 Makhina Alla 1214 7 12 63 Russia
372 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 15 23 29 Russia
373 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
374 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1196 30 41 43 Russia
375 Murumaa Mathias 1194 4 34 111 Estonia
376 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 26 52 52 Estonia
377 Sonina Marina 1191 54 70 70 Russia
378 Bykov Dmitrii 1182 19 26 26 Russia
379 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 21 30 67 Russia
380 Stulova Veronika 1169 20 30 70 Russia
381 Naumov Egor 1167 16 25 58 Russia
382 Pukk Oskar 1157 29 59 124 Estonia
383 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 51 Estonia
384 Novikova Daria 1147 20 49 117 Russia
385 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
386 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
387 Makhin Matvei 1141 6 6 30 Russia
388 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
389 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 23 48 Russia
390 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
391 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 10 27 78 Russia
392 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 13 29 Russia
393 Sidorov Mikhail 1109 23 23 23 Russia
394 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
395 Shangina Alexandra 1093 7 20 39 Russia
396 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 8 28 Russia
397 Prokopyev Andrei 1072 22 35 52 Russia
398 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068 34 49 50 Russia
399 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 22 31 38 Russia
400 Moller Andrus 1064 10 24 40 Estonia
401 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
402 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 12 17 Estonia
403 Popova Daria 1030 18 46 93 Russia
404 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
405 Sonina Vladislava 1023 26 33 33 Russia
406 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 18 35 35 Estonia
407 Fokichev Egor 986 23 31 37 Russia
408 Noskov Pavel 979 20 20 20 Russia
409 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13854598999023 sec.