Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-02-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2638 23 46 128 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2637 45 65 155 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 46 79 Russia
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 26 39 39 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2605 33 57 167 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 6 92 Japan
8 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2546 14 20 32 China
10 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
11 Qi Guan 2518 21 34 46 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 25 37 74 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2504 30 34 66 Chinese Taipei
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2490 40 78 244 Japan
16 Oll Aivo 2487 38 53 120 Estonia
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
18 Liu Yang 2466 31 38 38 China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 5 5 5 Korea
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 71 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 25 86 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 20 29 82 Chinese Taipei
28 Hasegawa Kazuto 2411 27 42 89 Japan
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
30 Lan Zhiren 2409 27 39 62 China
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2403 39 70 159 Japan
32 Qian Kun 2399 4 5 5 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2398 7 7 26 Russia
34 Mei Fan 2396 28 34 37 China
35 Fedorkin Oleg 2367 20 42 142 Russia
36 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
37 Jiang Qiwen 2356 13 19 20 China
38 Soosyrv Ants 2356 9 22 95 Estonia
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
41 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
42 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
43 Tachi Masaya 2333 40 58 127 Japan
44 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 29 85 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
46 Koyama Jun 2327 32 60 125 Japan
47 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 27 36 50 Chinese Taipei
48 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Hobemagi Martin 2307 39 69 250 Estonia
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 18 65 Chinese Taipei
53 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 25 64 174 Russia
54 Lents Johann 2297 17 43 101 Estonia
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 44 Russia
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2283 14 44 89 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 37 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Epifanov Dmitry 2280 40 75 173 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 6 34 Estonia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
63 Fujita Yudai 2265 21 29 59 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 31 Japan
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
68 Chen Ko-Han 2247 41 57 115 Chinese Taipei
69 Shi Xiaolin 2245 3 6 6 China
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2244 32 45 146 Japan
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
72 Makarov Pavel 2242 43 83 223 Russia
73 Rusin Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
76 Karasyov Maxim 2228 22 44 144 Russia
77 Gu Wei 2225 8 10 10 China
78 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
79 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
80 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 7 43 Japan
81 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 40 Sweden
82 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
83 Gardstrom Petter 2203 11 24 29 Sweden
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2196 31 76 243 Japan
85 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
87 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
88 Zhu Tianyi 2192 14 16 16 China
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
90 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
91 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 22 Japan
92 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
93 Karlsson Stefan 2180 33 64 107 Sweden
94 Ilu Timo 2179 7 17 48 Estonia
95 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 15 76 Russia
96 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 35 41 93 Chinese Taipei
97 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
98 Mesila Villem 2172 56 95 273 Estonia
99 Salnikov Pavel 2162 48 106 283 Russia
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
101 Golomaryov Anthony 2156 43 65 156 Russia
102 Ono Takayuki 2154 24 28 97 Japan
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 46 Japan
104 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 16 Japan
105 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 67 Japan
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
108 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 16 32 48 Chinese Taipei
109 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
110 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 30 Russia
111 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
112 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 53 Japan
113 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
114 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
115 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
116 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 16 25 67 Japan
117 Kryuchok Roman 2127 35 65 326 Russia
118 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 7 22 120 Japan
119 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 15 35 102 Russia
120 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 41 Russia
121 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
122 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 8 Japan
123 Fedotov Denis 2119 110 201 426 Russia
124 Kim Su Chan 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Potapov Alexey 2116 7 30 103 Russia
126 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
127 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 27 Russia
129 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
130 Berezin Roman 2108 14 72 117 Russia
131 Kachaev Denis 2102 34 67 148 Russia
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
136 Matsui Tsunehiro 2094 11 18 37 Japan
137 Wu Zhiqin 2094 14 15 15 China
138 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
139 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
140 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
141 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 12 65 Japan
142 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 2 13 Japan
143 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
144 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
145 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
146 Iwano Fumio 2074 10 28 77 Japan
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
150 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 66 Japan
152 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 14 Sweden
153 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
154 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
155 Miyamoto Syunju 2057 26 29 42 Japan
156 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 10 15 15 Korea
157 Topkin Georg-Romet 2050 81 138 307 Estonia
158 Danilin Ivan 2049 33 77 129 Russia
159 Balabhai Viktor 2048 70 126 305 Russia
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2034 6 16 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 27 Japan
166 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028 31 59 118 Russia
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
168 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 46 Russia
169 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 17 30 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 86 Japan
171 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
172 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 19 28 Russia
173 Nishida Toshio 2009 13 22 33 Japan
174 Lashko Kira 2009 44 96 291 Russia
175 Filinov Vladimir 2005 56 105 300 Russia
176 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
177 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
179 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
180 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
181 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
182 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
183 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
184 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
185 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
186 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 8 20 48 Japan
187 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
188 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 15 28 63 Japan
190 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
191 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 20 20 22 Chinese Taipei
192 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
193 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 8 55 Estonia
194 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 24 77 Russia
195 Ke Fang-Ying 1952 33 36 41 Chinese Taipei
196 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 10 46 Japan
198 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
199 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
200 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 11 Sweden
201 Jonsson Peter 1939 25 58 163 Sweden
202 Semyonov Oleg 1936 50 90 272 Russia
203 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
204 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 7 7 21 Chinese Taipei
205 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
206 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
207 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 37 Japan
208 Sandstrom Richard 1918 0 24 99 Sweden
209 Eriksson Bjorn 1916 11 33 86 Sweden
210 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 6 25 112 Russia
211 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 21 Japan
212 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 11 41 133 Russia
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 2 20 Japan
214 Metreveli Irina 1905 30 62 157 Russia
215 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
216 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1895 31 47 95 Russia
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 22 38 Chinese Taipei
218 Katsev Ilya 1893 41 66 191 Russia
219 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 7 17 Japan
220 Oborina Anastasja 1887 34 68 272 Russia
221 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 50 Japan
222 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 44 148 Russia
223 Maruta Hiroki 1874 15 43 111 Japan
224 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
225 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 6 Sweden
226 Purk Tauri 1870 42 75 80 Estonia
227 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 5 76 Japan
228 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
229 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 65 Russia
230 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
231 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 12 Poland
232 Kolk Kuno 1845 66 117 296 Estonia
233 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
234 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
235 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 21 Russia
236 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 45 Russia
237 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
238 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 21 37 Chinese Taipei
239 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
241 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
242 Orlov Denis 1808 22 47 141 Estonia
243 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 35 Sweden
244 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 12 Estonia
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
246 Demachi Koichiro 1796 2 23 34 Japan
247 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 1 Sweden
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 19 Russia
250 Metreveli Maksim 1786 52 112 175 Russia
251 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
252 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 8 25 88 Russia
253 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 29 Russia
254 Lohmus Kristofer 1771 58 117 260 Estonia
255 Kurdina Olga 1765 12 46 236 Russia
256 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
257 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 32 Japan
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1754 69 152 325 Estonia
259 Lisyutin Alexander 1753 43 80 184 Russia
260 Karpov Fyodor 1752 19 61 157 Russia
261 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
262 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 16 39 73 Russia
263 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 12 42 50 Estonia
264 Karlsson Irene 1728 15 21 21 Estonia
265 Yusupmurzin Danila 1723 104 152 303 Russia
266 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 21 Estonia
267 Narva Mai 1711 0 13 38 Estonia
268 Vostryakov Alexey 1702 21 51 225 Russia
269 Salnikova Nonna 1699 41 94 238 Russia
270 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
271 Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 37 64 134 Russia
272 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
273 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 1 12 Sweden
274 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
275 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
276 Dyachkov Nikita 1672 79 128 283 Russia
277 Pestov Arseni 1666 15 15 39 Greece
278 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
279 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
280 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
281 Fanell Jan 1651 2 8 35 Sweden
282 Piik Sander 1650 43 107 232 Estonia
283 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 32 59 205 Russia
284 Lillemaa Argo 1644 12 26 185 Estonia
285 Ikla Markus 1637 45 89 254 Estonia
286 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
287 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 28 46 54 Russia
288 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 23 73 Sweden
289 Widman Linnea 1611 0 3 28 Sweden
290 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 48 89 195 Russia
291 Shabanov Ruslan 1604 77 118 281 Russia
292 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
293 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
294 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
295 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 77 Russia
296 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 13 20 65 Russia
297 Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 82 109 156 Russia
298 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
299 Stulova Darya 1526 37 75 231 Russia
300 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
301 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
302 Vohtomina Vladislava 1521 52 82 201 Russia
303 Heidmets Mark 1519 37 74 175 Estonia
304 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
305 Orlov Maxim 1517 19 34 34 Russia
306 Postnikov Fedor 1505 9 27 58 Russia
307 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
308 Olumets Erko 1497 11 47 227 Estonia
309 Nebolsin Aleksei 1485 5 17 24 Russia
310 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 29 Russia
311 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
312 Kachaeva Ilona 1473 24 38 40 Russia
313 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 17 Estonia
314 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
315 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 17 17 Estonia
316 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 28 28 28 Russia
317 Sadova Taisia 1455 30 53 89 Russia
318 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 28 182 Estonia
319 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
320 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 3 26 178 Russia
321 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
322 Stulova Kristina 1441 75 111 202 Russia
323 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 11 27 Russia
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434 20 46 131 Estonia
325 Matushkina Ksenia 1427 50 89 199 Russia
326 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 133 Estonia
327 Narva Mart 1424 40 71 159 Estonia
328 Florentzson Adam 1421 6 27 35 Sweden
329 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 10 10 Estonia
330 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 0 27 27 Estonia
331 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
332 Porokhina Ekaterina 1391 55 70 103 Russia
333 Laane Rauno 1388 50 52 52 Estonia
334 Stoyanov Kirill 1388 51 97 216 Russia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1379 37 76 276 Russia
336 Koni Kirke 1378 52 83 134 Estonia
337 Raag Ardi 1370 7 33 141 Estonia
338 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 6 Russia
339 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 104 Estonia
340 Stulova Veronika 1347 43 53 93 Russia
341 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
342 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
343 Arzybov Vladislav 1337 13 18 18 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 26 59 Russia
345 Moor Karl-Mattias 1330 67 128 218 Estonia
346 Gromov Danila 1330 30 30 34 Russia
347 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
348 Kolk Mari 1326 12 30 85 Estonia
349 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
350 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 25 38 91 Russia
351 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
352 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 7 70 Russia
353 Epifanov Evgenii 1314 9 22 30 Russia
354 Sonin Sergey 1313 19 19 19 Russia
355 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
356 Tahnas Andreas 1303 13 18 23 Estonia
357 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
358 Reznik Grigorii 1288 14 25 25 Russia
359 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 44 Russia
360 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 59 Estonia
361 Viatkina Maria 1257 5 14 25 Russia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1254 12 46 142 Estonia
363 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
364 Moisto Mairon 1251 44 80 80 Estonia
365 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 17 28 29 Russia
366 Lapin Ivan 1242 12 40 119 Russia
367 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 28 79 Estonia
368 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
369 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 10 10 15 Russia
370 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 20 32 68 Russia
371 Stoyanov Egor 1219 39 48 52 Russia
372 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 11 35 127 Estonia
373 Makhina Alla 1214 7 12 57 Russia
374 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 15 23 29 Russia
375 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
376 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1196 30 41 43 Russia
377 Murumaa Mathias 1194 4 34 111 Estonia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 26 52 52 Estonia
379 Sonina Marina 1191 51 70 70 Russia
380 Bykov Dmitrii 1182 19 26 26 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 21 30 67 Russia
382 Naumov Egor 1167 16 25 58 Russia
383 Pukk Oskar 1157 29 59 124 Estonia
384 Novikova Daria 1156 32 61 129 Russia
385 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 51 Estonia
386 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
387 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
388 Makhin Matvei 1141 6 6 30 Russia
389 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
390 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 23 48 Russia
391 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 10 27 78 Russia
393 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 13 29 Russia
394 Sidorov Mikhail 1109 23 23 23 Russia
395 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
396 Shangina Alexandra 1093 7 20 39 Russia
397 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 8 28 Russia
398 Prokopyev Andrei 1072 22 35 52 Russia
399 Kozhevin Dmitry 1068 34 49 50 Russia
400 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 19 30 38 Russia
401 Moller Andrus 1064 10 22 40 Estonia
402 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
403 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 12 17 Estonia
404 Popova Daria 1030 18 46 93 Russia
405 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
406 Sonina Vladislava 1023 24 33 33 Russia
407 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 18 35 35 Estonia
408 Fokichev Egor 986 23 31 37 Russia
409 Noskov Pavel 979 20 20 20 Russia
410 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13325905799866 sec.