Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-03-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2638 15 41 121 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2637 37 65 155 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 46 79 Russia
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 26 39 39 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2605 27 53 161 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 9 88 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2546 14 20 32 China
10 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
11 Qi Guan 2518 21 34 46 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 17 37 74 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2504 23 34 65 Chinese Taipei
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2490 34 73 238 Japan
16 Oll Aivo 2487 28 53 120 Estonia
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
18 Liu Yang 2466 31 38 38 China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 5 5 5 Korea
21 Iio Yoshihiro 2444 33 70 156 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 71 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 25 76 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 17 29 82 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2411 21 42 89 Japan
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
31 Lan Zhiren 2409 27 39 62 China
32 Qian Kun 2399 4 5 5 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2398 7 7 26 Russia
34 Mei Fan 2396 28 34 37 China
35 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
36 Jiang Qiwen 2356 13 19 20 China
37 Soosyrv Ants 2356 9 16 89 Estonia
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Wang Yuxuan 2348 6 17 23 China
40 Fedorkin Oleg 2342 19 41 156 Russia
41 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
42 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
43 Tachi Masaya 2333 34 55 127 Japan
44 Tamada Yoichi 2332 18 29 85 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
46 Koyama Jun 2327 26 56 125 Japan
47 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 25 36 50 Chinese Taipei
48 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Hobemagi Martin 2307 42 72 240 Estonia
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 18 65 Chinese Taipei
53 Lents Johann 2297 7 43 87 Estonia
54 Nikonov Konstantin 2295 11 50 160 Russia
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 44 Russia
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2283 14 44 89 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 22 37 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 6 21 Estonia
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
62 Fujita Yudai 2265 12 24 59 Japan
63 Makarov Pavel 2265 43 83 223 Russia
64 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 39 74 172 Russia
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
66 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 25 Japan
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
69 Chen Ko-Han 2247 34 57 115 Chinese Taipei
70 Shi Xiaolin 2245 3 6 6 China
71 Sato Kiyotomi 2244 26 45 140 Japan
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
73 Rusin Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
76 Gu Wei 2225 8 10 10 China
77 Karasyov Maxim 2224 21 58 143 Russia
78 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
79 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
80 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 4 43 Japan
81 Andersson Tord 2215 0 6 34 Sweden
82 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 42 79 170 Russia
83 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
84 Gardstrom Petter 2203 6 20 29 Sweden
85 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2196 22 69 237 Japan
86 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
88 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
89 Zhu Tianyi 2192 14 16 16 China
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
91 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
92 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 16 Japan
93 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
94 Karlsson Stefan 2180 28 60 107 Sweden
95 Ilu Timo 2179 7 17 38 Estonia
96 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 27 41 91 Chinese Taipei
97 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
98 Mesila Villem 2172 46 95 267 Estonia
99 Artemyev Sergey 2172 14 14 90 Russia
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
101 Ono Takayuki 2154 18 24 97 Japan
102 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 40 Japan
103 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 13 Japan
104 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 8 12 18 Chinese Taipei
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 61 Japan
106 Fedotov Denis 2142 104 186 435 Russia
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
108 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 13 32 48 Chinese Taipei
109 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
110 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
111 Kryuchok Roman 2136 56 71 333 Russia
112 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
113 Salnikov Pavel 2133 47 105 283 Russia
114 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 47 Japan
115 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
116 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 0 4 Sweden
117 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
118 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 8 22 67 Japan
119 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 7 22 120 Japan
120 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 20 87 Russia
121 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
122 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 5 Japan
124 Kim Su Chan 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Potapov Alexey 2116 7 15 103 Russia
126 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
127 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 12 Russia
129 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
130 Berezin Roman 2108 14 57 117 Russia
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
132 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
133 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
134 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
135 Matsui Tsunehiro 2094 11 18 37 Japan
136 Wu Zhiqin 2094 14 15 15 China
137 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
138 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
139 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
140 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 12 65 Japan
141 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
142 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
143 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
144 Kachaev Denis 2076 48 81 162 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
146 Iwano Fumio 2074 10 24 71 Japan
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
150 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 60 Japan
152 Kusajima Masato 2064 8 22 54 Japan
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 14 Sweden
154 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
155 Miyamoto Syunju 2057 20 29 42 Japan
156 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 10 15 15 Korea
157 Topkin Georg-Romet 2050 71 131 307 Estonia
158 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
159 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
160 Filinov Vladimir 2036 55 119 299 Russia
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2034 0 16 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 27 Japan
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
167 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 46 Russia
168 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 14 30 33 Chinese Taipei
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 80 Japan
170 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 4 11 15 Chinese Taipei
171 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 19 28 Russia
172 Nishida Toshio 2009 7 22 33 Japan
173 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
174 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
175 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
176 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
177 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 58 Japan
178 Balabhai Viktor 1991 69 125 304 Russia
179 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
181 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
183 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
184 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 8 20 48 Japan
185 Katsev Ilya 1981 55 80 205 Russia
186 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
187 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
188 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 15 24 57 Japan
189 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
190 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 20 22 Chinese Taipei
191 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
192 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 8 45 Estonia
193 Danilin Ivan 1961 41 100 152 Russia
194 Lashko Kira 1956 47 90 296 Russia
195 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 9 62 Russia
196 Ke Fang-Ying 1952 25 36 41 Chinese Taipei
197 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
198 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 8 42 Japan
199 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
200 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
201 Semyonov Oleg 1942 42 89 279 Russia
202 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
203 Jonsson Peter 1939 20 53 157 Sweden
204 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
205 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 7 7 21 Chinese Taipei
206 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
207 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
208 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 31 Japan
209 Sandstrom Richard 1918 0 18 93 Sweden
210 Eriksson Bjorn 1916 6 30 80 Sweden
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 6 15 112 Russia
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 15 Japan
213 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 11 26 133 Russia
214 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 0 20 Japan
215 Metreveli Irina 1905 30 62 142 Russia
216 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
217 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1895 16 47 95 Russia
218 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 5 22 38 Chinese Taipei
219 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 7 17 Japan
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 46 Japan
221 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 29 133 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1874 9 39 111 Japan
223 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
224 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 5 70 Japan
225 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 10 Chinese Taipei
226 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 65 Russia
227 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
228 Kolk Kuno 1847 58 113 294 Estonia
229 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 12 Poland
230 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
231 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
232 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 13 Russia
233 Purk Tauri 1837 49 82 87 Estonia
234 Oborina Anastasja 1833 44 78 284 Russia
235 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 37 Russia
236 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
237 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 21 37 Chinese Taipei
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
239 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
240 Orlov Denis 1808 12 47 141 Estonia
241 Jellve Emma 1806 0 16 35 Sweden
242 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 12 Estonia
243 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 13 17 42 Chinese Taipei
244 Demachi Koichiro 1796 2 17 34 Japan
245 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 1 Sweden
246 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
247 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 19 Russia
248 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
249 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 8 25 88 Russia
250 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 29 Russia
251 Lohmus Kristofer 1775 49 111 261 Estonia
252 Kurdina Olga 1765 12 36 228 Russia
253 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
254 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 32 Japan
255 Lisyutin Alexander 1753 43 80 184 Russia
256 Karpov Fyodor 1752 19 52 157 Russia
257 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1748 63 149 329 Estonia
259 Metreveli Maksim 1741 75 135 198 Russia
260 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 16 39 73 Russia
261 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 12 36 50 Estonia
262 Karlsson Irene 1728 15 21 21 Estonia
263 Piik Sander 1723 49 108 238 Estonia
264 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 21 Estonia
265 Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 99 154 313 Russia
266 Narva Mai 1711 0 13 35 Estonia
267 Salnikova Nonna 1709 54 97 243 Russia
268 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
269 Vostryakov Alexey 1698 28 49 232 Russia
270 Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 37 64 134 Russia
271 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
272 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 1 12 Sweden
273 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
274 Dyachkov Nikita 1676 88 129 292 Russia
275 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
276 Pestov Arseni 1666 15 15 39 Greece
277 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
279 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
280 Shabanov Ruslan 1657 84 117 288 Russia
281 Fanell Jan 1651 2 8 35 Sweden
282 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 32 50 205 Russia
283 Lillemaa Argo 1644 12 26 180 Estonia
284 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
285 Ikla Markus 1627 49 87 258 Estonia
286 Nyberg Bengt 1622 6 20 67 Sweden
287 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
288 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 48 89 195 Russia
289 Orlov Maxim 1585 28 43 43 Russia
290 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
291 Yusupmurzina Darya 1572 90 125 172 Russia
292 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
293 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
294 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 77 Russia
295 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 13 20 65 Russia
296 Stulova Kristina 1532 89 116 224 Russia
297 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
298 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1528 50 68 76 Russia
299 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
300 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
301 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 42 Estonia
302 Vohtomina Vladislava 1507 61 87 210 Russia
303 Postnikov Fedor 1505 9 27 58 Russia
304 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
305 Olumets Erko 1497 11 47 221 Estonia
306 Sadova Taisia 1494 52 75 111 Russia
307 Heidmets Mark 1488 30 71 175 Estonia
308 Stulova Darya 1486 36 64 238 Russia
309 Prokopets Tatyana 1483 49 77 288 Russia
310 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 29 Russia
311 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
312 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 13 Estonia
313 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
314 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 17 17 Estonia
315 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 28 28 28 Russia
316 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 25 32 Russia
317 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 21 176 Estonia
318 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
319 Matushkina Ksenia 1446 51 91 208 Russia
320 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 3 16 178 Russia
321 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
322 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 11 27 Russia
323 Kachaeva Ilona 1431 37 51 53 Russia
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1430 21 41 132 Estonia
325 Koni Kirke 1427 48 84 140 Estonia
326 Stoyanov Kirill 1425 59 96 224 Russia
327 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 130 Estonia
328 Narva Mart 1424 40 71 156 Estonia
329 Florentzson Adam 1421 6 23 35 Sweden
330 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 10 10 Estonia
331 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 0 27 27 Estonia
332 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
333 Arzybov Vladislav 1375 20 25 25 Russia
334 Raag Ardi 1370 7 27 141 Estonia
335 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 6 Russia
336 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 104 Estonia
337 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
338 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
339 Laane Rauno 1339 53 55 55 Estonia
340 Moor Karl-Mattias 1336 61 127 222 Estonia
341 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 21 59 Russia
342 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 23 39 83 Russia
343 Porokhina Ekaterina 1331 71 86 119 Russia
344 Kolk Mari 1326 12 30 85 Estonia
345 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 25 28 83 Russia
347 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
348 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 7 70 Russia
349 Gromov Danila 1315 37 37 41 Russia
350 Epifanov Evgenii 1314 9 22 30 Russia
351 Sonin Sergey 1313 19 19 19 Russia
352 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
353 Tahnas Andreas 1303 13 18 23 Estonia
354 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
355 Stulova Veronika 1300 52 62 102 Russia
356 Lapin Ivan 1295 20 40 127 Russia
357 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 44 Russia
358 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 59 Estonia
359 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 34 54 81 Russia
360 Reznik Grigorii 1259 22 33 33 Russia
361 Viatkina Maria 1257 5 14 25 Russia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1254 12 41 139 Estonia
363 Stoyanov Egor 1253 43 52 56 Russia
364 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
365 Moisto Mairon 1249 46 82 82 Estonia
366 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 28 79 Estonia
367 Tolstoguzova Daria 1236 20 31 32 Russia
368 Sonina Marina 1229 64 92 92 Russia
369 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
370 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 10 10 15 Russia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 11 35 127 Estonia
372 Makhina Alla 1214 7 12 49 Russia
373 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 15 23 29 Russia
374 Bykov Dmitrii 1199 27 34 34 Russia
375 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
376 Murumaa Mathias 1194 4 29 111 Estonia
377 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 37 48 50 Russia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 26 52 52 Estonia
379 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 21 30 67 Russia
380 Novikova Daria 1167 37 64 142 Russia
381 Naumov Egor 1167 16 25 58 Russia
382 Pukk Oskar 1157 29 54 124 Estonia
383 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 51 Estonia
384 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
385 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
386 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
387 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 16 48 Russia
388 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 10 20 78 Russia
390 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 7 29 Russia
391 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
392 Popova Maria 1108 20 27 27 Russia
393 Pushkin Ivan 1100 12 14 14 Russia
394 Makhin Matvei 1097 13 13 37 Russia
395 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
396 Shangina Alexandra 1082 16 29 48 Russia
397 Kazanina Daria 1074 23 35 35 Russia
398 Sidorov Mikhail 1069 27 27 27 Russia
399 Moller Andrus 1064 10 16 40 Estonia
400 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 28 39 47 Russia
401 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
402 Prokopyev Andrei 1040 26 39 56 Russia
403 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 6 17 Estonia
404 Popova Daria 1030 18 40 93 Russia
405 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
406 Kozhevin Dmitry 1018 41 56 57 Russia
407 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 18 35 35 Estonia
408 Sonina Vladislava 1014 40 49 49 Russia
409 Fokichev Egor 1005 27 35 41 Russia
410 Noskov Pavel 998 24 24 24 Russia
411 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
412 Fokicheva Anna 940 22 30 30 Russia
413 Agarkov Dmitrii 921 21 25 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13726282119751 sec.