Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-03-31

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2638 15 41 121 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2637 37 65 155 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 46 79 Russia
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 24 39 39 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2605 27 53 161 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 88 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2546 12 20 32 China
10 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
11 Qi Guan 2518 19 34 46 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 17 37 74 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2504 23 34 65 Chinese Taipei
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2490 34 73 238 Japan
16 Oll Aivo 2487 28 53 120 Estonia
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
18 Liu Yang 2466 28 38 38 China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 2 5 5 Korea
21 Iio Yoshihiro 2444 33 67 156 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 71 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 25 76 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 17 29 82 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2411 21 42 89 Japan
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
31 Lan Zhiren 2409 24 39 62 China
32 Qian Kun 2399 3 5 5 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2398 7 7 26 Russia
34 Mei Fan 2396 26 34 37 China
35 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
36 Jiang Qiwen 2356 10 19 20 China
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Wang Yuxuan 2348 6 17 23 China
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2342 19 41 156 Russia
40 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
41 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
42 Tachi Masaya 2333 34 55 127 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2332 10 17 90 Estonia
44 Tamada Yoichi 2332 18 29 85 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2330 8 14 14 China
46 Koyama Jun 2327 26 56 125 Japan
47 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 25 36 50 Chinese Taipei
48 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Hobemagi Martin 2307 42 72 240 Estonia
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 18 65 Chinese Taipei
53 Lents Johann 2297 7 43 87 Estonia
54 Nikonov Konstantin 2295 11 50 160 Russia
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 44 Russia
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 5 11 11 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2283 14 44 89 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 22 37 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 6 21 Estonia
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
62 Fujita Yudai 2265 12 24 59 Japan
63 Makarov Pavel 2265 43 83 223 Russia
64 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 36 74 172 Russia
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
66 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 25 Japan
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 2 3 China
69 Chen Ko-Han 2247 34 57 115 Chinese Taipei
70 Shi Xiaolin 2245 0 6 6 China
71 Sato Kiyotomi 2244 26 45 140 Japan
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
73 Rusin Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
76 Gu Wei 2225 6 10 10 China
77 Karasyov Maxim 2224 21 58 143 Russia
78 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
79 Xi Zhenyang 2218 4 7 10 China
80 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 4 43 Japan
81 Andersson Tord 2215 0 6 34 Sweden
82 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 32 79 170 Russia
83 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
84 Mesila Villem 2206 51 100 272 Estonia
85 Gardstrom Petter 2203 6 20 29 Sweden
86 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2196 22 69 237 Japan
87 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
88 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
89 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
90 Zhu Tianyi 2192 13 16 16 China
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
92 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
93 Karlsson Stefan 2188 33 65 112 Sweden
94 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 16 Japan
95 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
96 Ilu Timo 2179 7 17 38 Estonia
97 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 27 41 91 Chinese Taipei
98 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
99 Artemyev Sergey 2172 14 14 90 Russia
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
101 Ono Takayuki 2154 18 24 97 Japan
102 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 40 Japan
103 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 13 Japan
104 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 8 12 18 Chinese Taipei
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 61 Japan
106 Fedotov Denis 2142 95 177 435 Russia
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
108 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 13 32 48 Chinese Taipei
109 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
110 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
111 Kryuchok Roman 2136 46 71 321 Russia
112 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
113 Salnikov Pavel 2133 47 105 283 Russia
114 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 47 Japan
115 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
116 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 0 4 Sweden
117 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
118 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 8 22 67 Japan
119 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 7 22 120 Japan
120 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 20 87 Russia
121 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
122 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 5 Japan
124 Kim Su Chan 2119 7 9 9 Korea
125 Potapov Alexey 2116 7 15 103 Russia
126 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
127 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
128 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
129 Berezin Roman 2108 14 57 117 Russia
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
131 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
132 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
133 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
134 Matsui Tsunehiro 2094 11 18 37 Japan
135 Wu Zhiqin 2094 12 15 15 China
136 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
137 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
138 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
139 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 12 65 Japan
140 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
141 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
142 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
143 Kachaev Denis 2076 48 81 162 Russia
144 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
145 Iwano Fumio 2074 10 24 71 Japan
146 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
147 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
148 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
149 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
150 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 60 Japan
151 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 14 Sweden
152 Kusajima Masato 2064 8 22 54 Japan
153 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
154 Miyamoto Syunju 2057 20 29 42 Japan
155 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 7 15 15 Korea
156 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
157 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
158 Topkin Georg-Romet 2037 68 136 312 Estonia
159 Filinov Vladimir 2036 55 119 299 Russia
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
162 Maruta Koji 2034 0 16 41 Japan
163 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
164 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 27 Japan
165 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
166 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 46 Russia
167 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 14 30 33 Chinese Taipei
168 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 80 Japan
169 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 4 11 15 Chinese Taipei
170 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 19 28 Russia
171 Nishida Toshio 2009 7 22 33 Japan
172 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
173 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
174 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
175 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
176 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 58 Japan
177 Balabhai Viktor 1991 69 125 304 Russia
178 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
179 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
180 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
181 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
182 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
183 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 8 20 48 Japan
184 Katsev Ilya 1981 53 80 205 Russia
185 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
186 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 15 24 57 Japan
188 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
189 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 20 22 Chinese Taipei
190 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
191 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 8 45 Estonia
192 Danilin Ivan 1961 36 91 152 Russia
193 Lashko Kira 1956 47 82 290 Russia
194 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 9 62 Russia
195 Ke Fang-Ying 1952 25 36 41 Chinese Taipei
196 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 8 42 Japan
198 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
199 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
200 Semyonov Oleg 1942 42 81 271 Russia
201 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
202 Jonsson Peter 1939 20 53 157 Sweden
203 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
204 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 7 7 21 Chinese Taipei
205 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
206 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
207 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 31 Japan
208 Sandstrom Richard 1918 0 18 93 Sweden
209 Eriksson Bjorn 1916 6 30 80 Sweden
210 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 6 15 112 Russia
211 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 15 Japan
212 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 11 26 133 Russia
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 0 20 Japan
214 Metreveli Irina 1905 30 62 142 Russia
215 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
216 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1895 16 40 95 Russia
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 5 22 38 Chinese Taipei
218 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 7 17 Japan
219 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 46 Japan
220 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 29 133 Russia
221 Maruta Hiroki 1874 9 39 111 Japan
222 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
223 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 5 70 Japan
224 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 10 Chinese Taipei
225 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 65 Russia
226 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
227 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 12 Poland
228 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
229 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
230 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 13 Russia
231 Purk Tauri 1837 42 82 87 Estonia
232 Kolk Kuno 1836 56 118 299 Estonia
233 Oborina Anastasja 1833 32 70 272 Russia
234 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 37 Russia
235 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
236 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 21 37 Chinese Taipei
237 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
238 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
239 Orlov Denis 1808 6 47 141 Estonia
240 Jellve Emma 1806 0 16 35 Sweden
241 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 12 Estonia
242 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 13 17 42 Chinese Taipei
243 Demachi Koichiro 1796 2 17 34 Japan
244 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 1 Sweden
245 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
246 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
247 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
248 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 8 25 88 Russia
249 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 29 Russia
250 Lohmus Kristofer 1775 42 111 261 Estonia
251 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 28 216 Russia
252 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
253 Rahumagi Brenet 1761 61 154 334 Estonia
254 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 32 Japan
255 Lisyutin Alexander 1753 43 80 184 Russia
256 Karpov Fyodor 1752 19 44 157 Russia
257 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
258 Piik Sander 1749 53 112 242 Estonia
259 Metreveli Maksim 1741 71 127 198 Russia
260 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 16 39 73 Russia
261 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 4 36 50 Estonia
262 Karlsson Irene 1728 15 21 21 Estonia
263 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 21 Estonia
264 Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 89 148 313 Russia
265 Narva Mai 1711 0 13 35 Estonia
266 Salnikova Nonna 1709 54 97 243 Russia
267 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
268 Vostryakov Alexey 1698 28 41 224 Russia
269 Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 37 64 134 Russia
270 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
271 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 1 12 Sweden
272 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
273 Dyachkov Nikita 1676 84 122 292 Russia
274 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
275 Pestov Arseni 1666 15 15 39 Greece
276 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
277 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
278 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
279 Shabanov Ruslan 1657 74 112 282 Russia
280 Fanell Jan 1651 2 8 35 Sweden
281 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 22 43 199 Russia
282 Lillemaa Argo 1644 12 26 180 Estonia
283 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
284 Nyberg Bengt 1622 6 20 67 Sweden
285 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
286 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 48 89 195 Russia
287 Orlov Maxim 1585 18 36 43 Russia
288 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
289 Yusupmurzina Darya 1572 89 122 172 Russia
290 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
291 Ikla Markus 1568 54 92 263 Estonia
292 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
293 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 20 69 Russia
294 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 8 16 65 Russia
295 Stulova Kristina 1532 77 109 224 Russia
296 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
297 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1528 43 64 76 Russia
298 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
299 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
300 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 42 Estonia
301 Vohtomina Vladislava 1507 54 80 210 Russia
302 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 22 50 Russia
303 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
304 Olumets Erko 1497 4 47 221 Estonia
305 Sadova Taisia 1494 45 72 111 Russia
306 Heidmets Mark 1488 23 71 175 Estonia
307 Stulova Darya 1486 24 57 232 Russia
308 Prokopets Tatyana 1483 37 70 282 Russia
309 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 17 Russia
310 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
311 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 13 Estonia
312 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
313 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 17 17 Estonia
314 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 28 28 28 Russia
315 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 25 32 Russia
316 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 21 176 Estonia
317 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
318 Matushkina Ksenia 1446 44 84 208 Russia
319 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 3 16 170 Russia
320 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
321 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 19 46 137 Estonia
322 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 11 27 Russia
323 Kachaeva Ilona 1431 37 51 53 Russia
324 Koni Kirke 1427 41 84 140 Estonia
325 Stoyanov Kirill 1425 54 89 224 Russia
326 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 130 Estonia
327 Narva Mart 1424 40 71 156 Estonia
328 Florentzson Adam 1421 6 23 35 Sweden
329 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 10 10 Estonia
330 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 0 27 27 Estonia
331 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
332 Raag Ardi 1377 12 32 146 Estonia
333 Arzybov Vladislav 1375 14 20 25 Russia
334 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 6 Russia
335 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 104 Estonia
336 Moor Karl-Mattias 1346 59 132 227 Estonia
337 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
338 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
339 Laane Rauno 1339 47 55 55 Estonia
340 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 13 59 Russia
341 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 13 31 83 Russia
342 Porokhina Ekaterina 1331 70 83 119 Russia
343 Kolk Mari 1326 12 30 85 Estonia
344 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 13 28 83 Russia
346 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 17 Russia
347 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 7 70 Russia
348 Gromov Danila 1315 31 37 41 Russia
349 Epifanov Evgenii 1314 9 22 30 Russia
350 Sonin Sergey 1313 19 19 19 Russia
351 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
352 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 18 23 Estonia
353 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
354 Stulova Veronika 1300 45 62 102 Russia
355 Lapin Ivan 1295 10 34 127 Russia
356 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 38 Russia
357 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 59 Estonia
358 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 27 47 81 Russia
359 Reznik Grigorii 1259 16 33 33 Russia
360 Viatkina Maria 1257 5 10 25 Russia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1254 12 41 139 Estonia
362 Stoyanov Egor 1253 42 52 56 Russia
363 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
364 Moisto Mairon 1249 39 82 82 Estonia
365 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 28 79 Estonia
366 Tolstoguzova Daria 1236 18 27 32 Russia
367 Sonina Marina 1229 57 88 92 Russia
368 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
369 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 10 10 15 Russia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 5 35 127 Estonia
371 Makhina Alla 1214 7 12 37 Russia
372 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 3 23 29 Russia
373 Bykov Dmitrii 1199 21 34 34 Russia
374 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
375 Murumaa Mathias 1194 4 29 111 Estonia
376 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 31 48 50 Russia
377 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 23 52 52 Estonia
378 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 14 30 67 Russia
379 Novikova Daria 1167 37 57 142 Russia
380 Naumov Egor 1167 16 25 58 Russia
381 Pukk Oskar 1157 24 54 124 Estonia
382 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 51 Estonia
383 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
384 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
385 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
386 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 16 48 Russia
387 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
388 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 10 20 78 Russia
389 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
390 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
391 Popova Maria 1108 12 23 27 Russia
392 Pushkin Ivan 1100 10 14 14 Russia
393 Makhin Matvei 1097 13 13 37 Russia
394 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
395 Shangina Alexandra 1082 16 26 48 Russia
396 Kazanina Daria 1074 15 27 35 Russia
397 Sidorov Mikhail 1069 25 27 27 Russia
398 Moller Andrus 1064 10 16 40 Estonia
399 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 20 31 47 Russia
400 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
401 Prokopyev Andrei 1040 25 39 56 Russia
402 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 6 17 Estonia
403 Popova Daria 1030 18 33 93 Russia
404 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
405 Kozhevin Dmitry 1018 36 56 57 Russia
406 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 18 35 35 Estonia
407 Sonina Vladislava 1014 38 49 49 Russia
408 Fokichev Egor 1005 25 35 41 Russia
409 Noskov Pavel 998 22 24 24 Russia
410 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
411 Fokicheva Anna 940 20 30 30 Russia
412 Agarkov Dmitrii 921 19 25 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14768695831299 sec.