Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-07-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2670 20 46 116 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2613 38 49 89 Russia
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2605 27 45 148 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2605 20 20 20 China
6 Cao Dong 2604 26 34 46 China
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2603 50 78 168 Japan
8 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
9 Zhu Jianfeng 2566 37 44 52 China
10 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 86 Japan
11 Qi Guan 2555 24 31 51 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 12 37 72 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2504 18 34 65 Chinese Taipei
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
17 Kawamura Norihiko 2464 15 27 84 Japan
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2460 45 79 239 Japan
19 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 3 6 6 Korea
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2424 20 45 87 Japan
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 63 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 19 69 Estonia
25 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 17 29 80 Chinese Taipei
27 Chen Jing 2409 3 7 7 China
28 Oll Aivo 2409 42 66 135 Estonia
29 Liu Yang 2396 41 49 51 China
30 Jiang Qiwen 2390 13 22 23 China
31 Mei Fan 2389 30 38 41 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
33 Huang Shengming 2365 6 6 6 China
34 Lan Zhiren 2360 34 42 72 China
35 Kuga Akio 2357 4 22 37 Japan
36 Yin Licheng 2356 14 20 20 China
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Qian Kun 2349 8 10 10 China
39 Kawano Takahisa 2348 13 19 47 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 34 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 6 16 23 China
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2347 39 64 156 Japan
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
44 Koyama Jun 2334 40 70 144 Japan
45 Xi Zhenyang 2333 10 13 16 China
46 Soosyrv Ants 2332 27 32 102 Estonia
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 15 15 34 Russia
48 Tamada Yoichi 2325 12 27 88 Japan
49 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 20 36 50 Chinese Taipei
50 Wang Qingqing 2320 26 51 101 China
51 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 0 13 27 Japan
52 Gardstrom Petter 2316 29 43 52 Sweden
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
55 Ge Lingfeng 2301 7 7 7 China
56 Lin Liu-Min 2300 11 18 65 Chinese Taipei
57 Lents Johann 2297 7 41 83 Estonia
58 Karasyov Maxim 2295 28 56 141 Russia
59 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 44 Russia
60 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 28 43 156 Russia
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2284 15 54 160 Russia
62 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 17 37 44 Chinese Taipei
63 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 21 Estonia
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 5 7 8 China
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 28 52 143 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 16 Japan
69 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2260 29 68 234 Japan
70 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
71 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 11 24 55 Japan
72 Xue Wenxi 2252 10 16 16 China
73 Chen Ko-Han 2247 29 57 112 Chinese Taipei
74 Fan Xingcen 2245 4 6 6 China
75 Inoue Fumiya 2245 6 6 12 Japan
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 9 19 Japan
77 Fedotov Denis 2243 115 195 447 Russia
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
79 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 57 91 193 Russia
80 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 8 8 China
81 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 4 11 12 Korea
82 Fujita Yudai 2230 22 39 74 Japan
83 Chen Xin 2219 2 2 11 China
84 Andersson Tord 2215 0 6 34 Sweden
85 Zhu Tianyi 2214 18 21 21 China
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 32 79 168 Russia
87 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
88 Hobemagi Martin 2205 68 86 233 Estonia
89 Salnikov Pavel 2201 64 116 297 Russia
90 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 96 Russia
91 Gu Wei 2198 9 13 13 China
92 Mesila Villem 2197 58 106 266 Estonia
93 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 28 Japan
94 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
95 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 16 Russia
96 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
97 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
98 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 45 Japan
99 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 16 Japan
100 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
101 Ilu Timo 2179 7 13 38 Estonia
102 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 22 41 91 Chinese Taipei
103 Wang Yelin 2177 4 4 4 China
104 Gu Jichun 2176 6 9 9 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2175 55 80 308 Russia
107 Ono Takayuki 2172 19 34 103 Japan
108 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
109 Mano Yoshihisa 2150 3 15 116 Japan
110 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 31 Japan
111 Makarov Pavel 2149 63 97 234 Russia
112 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 7 9 Japan
113 Kim Hong Soon 2147 8 10 10 Korea
114 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 52 Japan
115 Karlsson Stefan 2144 42 72 121 Sweden
116 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 42 Japan
117 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141 8 22 67 Japan
118 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 8 24 45 Chinese Taipei
119 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
120 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
121 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
122 Liu Xun 2132 12 12 22 China
123 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
124 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2127 9 13 19 Chinese Taipei
125 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 20 78 Russia
126 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
127 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
128 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
129 Potapov Alexey 2118 8 16 104 Russia
130 Tuvikene Margus 2109 14 21 21 Estonia
131 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
132 Berezin Roman 2108 9 36 117 Russia
133 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 12 15 Japan
134 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
135 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
136 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
137 Kusajima Masato 2095 7 21 56 Japan
138 Wu Zhiqin 2094 13 16 16 China
139 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
140 Hata Masayuki 2089 6 14 48 Japan
141 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
142 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 9 56 Japan
143 Hu Xi 2082 1 1 1 China
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
145 Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 93 166 340 Estonia
146 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
147 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
148 Filinov Vladimir 2077 50 108 291 Russia
149 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
151 Maruyama Yasushi 2073 18 40 82 Japan
152 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
153 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 46 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
156 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 10 14 33 Japan
157 Fujii Naoki 2059 4 11 30 Japan
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 7 14 15 Korea
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
161 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
163 Tanno Yoshitaka 2039 5 9 16 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Miyamoto Syunju 2033 14 33 49 Japan
166 Kachaev Denis 2032 50 77 165 Russia
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 9 17 39 Japan
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
169 Maruta Koji 2025 2 15 40 Japan
170 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 46 Russia
171 Balabhai Viktor 2022 75 135 308 Russia
172 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 9 30 33 Chinese Taipei
173 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
174 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 80 Japan
175 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 4 11 15 Chinese Taipei
176 Iwano Fumio 2014 11 30 72 Japan
177 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 14 28 Russia
178 Nishida Toshio 2009 3 18 33 Japan
179 Danilin Ivan 2008 39 96 160 Russia
180 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
181 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
182 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
183 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
184 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 2 54 Japan
185 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988 24 56 111 Russia
186 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
187 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
188 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
189 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 5 14 41 Japan
191 Katsev Ilya 1981 44 71 205 Russia
192 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
193 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 21 45 Japan
195 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
196 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 20 22 Chinese Taipei
197 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
198 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 3 7 41 Japan
199 Sandstrom Richard 1968 4 15 97 Sweden
200 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 5 45 Estonia
201 Lashko Kira 1956 47 82 273 Russia
202 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 9 62 Russia
203 Ke Fang-Ying 1952 20 35 41 Chinese Taipei
204 Fujikawa Masaki 1948 5 16 36 Japan
205 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
206 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
207 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
208 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
209 Semyonov Oleg 1933 40 87 258 Russia
210 Jonsson Peter 1928 49 70 180 Sweden
211 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 2 7 19 Chinese Taipei
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
213 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
214 Alexandrov Victor 1915 15 15 15 Russia
215 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 23 Japan
216 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 6 15 112 Russia
217 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
218 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 11 26 123 Russia
219 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
220 Metreveli Irina 1895 47 75 159 Russia
221 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 14 38 Chinese Taipei
222 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 39 Japan
224 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 29 133 Russia
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Maruta Hiroki 1867 9 37 100 Japan
227 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 32 82 Sweden
228 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 5 61 Japan
229 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 8 Chinese Taipei
230 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 65 Russia
231 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
232 Rahumagi Brenet 1849 96 163 347 Estonia
233 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 12 Poland
234 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
235 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
236 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 13 Russia
237 Purk Tauri 1837 35 76 87 Estonia
238 Oborina Anastasja 1833 32 70 250 Russia
239 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 37 Russia
240 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
241 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 6 13 37 Chinese Taipei
242 Kolk Kuno 1815 73 128 296 Estonia
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1814 5 13 27 Japan
244 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
245 Piik Sander 1810 78 135 259 Estonia
246 Maltell Tommy 1806 10 11 11 Sweden
247 Jellve Emma 1806 0 12 35 Sweden
248 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 6 Estonia
249 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 8 17 42 Chinese Taipei
250 Demachi Koichiro 1796 0 13 34 Japan
251 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
252 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
253 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
254 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 27 Russia
255 Lohmus Kristofer 1768 63 123 257 Estonia
256 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 28 195 Russia
257 Metreveli Georgiy 1760 7 7 7 Russia
258 Orlov Denis 1759 10 40 145 Estonia
259 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 27 Japan
260 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 9 29 55 Estonia
261 Karpov Fyodor 1752 11 44 157 Russia
262 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
263 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 0 33 73 Russia
264 Lisyutin Alexander 1737 32 75 185 Russia
265 Metreveli Maksim 1734 81 139 209 Russia
266 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733 28 36 108 Russia
267 Salnikova Nonna 1727 58 106 254 Russia
268 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 8 Estonia
269 Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 83 148 301 Russia
270 Narva Mai 1711 0 6 31 Estonia
271 Karlsson Irene 1703 22 31 31 Estonia
272 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
273 Vostryakov Alexey 1698 22 41 205 Russia
274 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
275 Dyachkov Nikita 1676 77 122 282 Russia
276 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 16 Japan
277 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
278 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 24 63 134 Russia
279 Pestov Arseni 1666 8 15 25 Greece
280 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
281 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
282 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
283 Shabanov Ruslan 1657 67 112 266 Russia
284 Fanell Jan 1651 2 8 26 Sweden
285 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 16 Sweden
286 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 15 43 180 Russia
287 Nyberg Bengt 1641 19 30 72 Sweden
288 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 13 Estonia
289 Lillemaa Argo 1633 30 41 171 Estonia
290 Yusupmurzina Darya 1633 102 134 188 Russia
291 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
292 Ikla Markus 1607 50 88 255 Estonia
293 Orlov Maxim 1585 18 36 43 Russia
294 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
295 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
296 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
297 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 55 106 214 Russia
298 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 20 62 Russia
299 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 8 16 58 Russia
300 Stulova Kristina 1532 71 109 216 Russia
301 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
302 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1528 37 64 76 Russia
303 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
304 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
305 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 24 Estonia
306 Vohtomina Vladislava 1507 48 80 200 Russia
307 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 22 43 Russia
308 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 8 Estonia
309 Olumets Erko 1497 4 42 186 Estonia
310 Kachaeva Ilona 1494 38 61 63 Russia
311 Sadova Taisia 1494 38 72 111 Russia
312 Stulova Darya 1486 18 57 216 Russia
313 Prokopets Tatyana 1483 32 70 268 Russia
314 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 17 Russia
315 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
316 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
317 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 9 17 Estonia
318 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 7 28 28 Russia
319 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 25 32 Russia
320 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 15 154 Estonia
321 Raag Ardi 1451 23 37 157 Estonia
322 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
323 Heidmets Mark 1447 24 73 163 Estonia
324 Matushkina Ksenia 1446 44 84 197 Russia
325 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 3 16 156 Russia
326 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
327 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 13 41 137 Estonia
328 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 11 27 Russia
329 Stoyanov Kirill 1425 49 89 212 Russia
330 Narva Mart 1424 30 67 150 Estonia
331 Moor Karl-Mattias 1416 67 139 239 Estonia
332 Koni Kirke 1411 64 102 163 Estonia
333 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 9 10 Estonia
334 Florentzson Adam 1407 15 27 45 Sweden
335 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 11 25 123 Estonia
336 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
337 Arzybov Vladislav 1375 14 20 25 Russia
338 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 6 Russia
339 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 24 94 Estonia
340 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
341 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
342 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 13 59 Russia
343 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 13 31 83 Russia
344 Porokhina Ekaterina 1331 70 83 119 Russia
345 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 13 28 73 Russia
347 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 27 36 Estonia
348 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 17 Russia
349 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 7 62 Russia
350 Gromov Danila 1315 25 37 41 Russia
351 Epifanov Evgenii 1314 4 22 30 Russia
352 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
353 Kolk Mari 1307 16 30 83 Estonia
354 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 13 23 Estonia
355 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
356 Stulova Veronika 1300 45 62 102 Russia
357 Moisto Mairon 1299 43 88 93 Estonia
358 Lapin Ivan 1295 10 34 127 Russia
359 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 26 Russia
360 Sonin Sergey 1281 27 27 27 Russia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1277 22 48 141 Estonia
362 Narva Jaan Oskar 1277 24 54 62 Estonia
363 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 45 Estonia
364 Laane Rauno 1263 67 80 82 Estonia
365 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 27 47 81 Russia
366 Reznik Grigorii 1259 16 33 33 Russia
367 Viatkina Maria 1257 5 10 25 Russia
368 Stoyanov Egor 1253 39 52 56 Russia
369 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 33 Estonia
370 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 22 77 Estonia
371 Tolstoguzova Daria 1236 14 27 32 Russia
372 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
373 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 10 10 15 Russia
374 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 5 32 114 Estonia
375 Makhina Alla 1214 4 12 37 Russia
376 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 3 23 29 Russia
377 Bykov Dmitrii 1199 21 34 34 Russia
378 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
379 Murumaa Mathias 1194 4 20 104 Estonia
380 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 31 48 50 Russia
381 Sonina Marina 1177 66 97 101 Russia
382 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 14 30 67 Russia
383 Novikova Daria 1167 37 57 130 Russia
384 Naumov Egor 1167 16 25 58 Russia
385 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 13 44 Estonia
386 Moller Andrus 1151 18 24 48 Estonia
387 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 64 Estonia
388 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
389 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
390 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 16 48 Russia
391 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 10 20 78 Russia
393 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
394 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 16 19 Estonia
395 Popova Maria 1108 12 23 27 Russia
396 Pukk Oskar 1106 27 50 130 Estonia
397 Pushkin Ivan 1100 10 14 14 Russia
398 Makhin Matvei 1097 13 13 27 Russia
399 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
400 Shangina Alexandra 1082 16 26 48 Russia
401 Kazanina Daria 1074 15 27 35 Russia
402 Sidorov Mikhail 1069 25 27 27 Russia
403 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 15 31 47 Russia
404 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
405 Sonina Vladislava 1044 49 60 60 Russia
406 Prokopyev Andrei 1040 22 39 56 Russia
407 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 3 17 Estonia
408 Popova Daria 1030 15 33 84 Russia
409 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
410 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1018 36 56 57 Russia
411 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 18 35 35 Estonia
412 Fokichev Egor 1005 25 35 41 Russia
413 Noskov Pavel 998 22 24 24 Russia
414 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
415 Fokicheva Anna 940 20 30 30 Russia
416 Agarkov Dmitrii 921 19 25 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.19605803489685 sec.