Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-11-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2724 17 48 124 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2638 26 34 34 China
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2613 21 49 71 Russia
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2607 15 42 142 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 24 65 164 Japan
8 Qi Guan 2574 15 36 61 China
9 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 58 Japan
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 28 54 67 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2512 15 41 73 Chinese Taipei
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2511 28 72 214 Japan
13 Cao Dong 2510 28 42 49 China
14 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 8 30 72 Chinese Taipei
16 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
17 Mei Fan 2485 17 45 54 China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
19 Wai Chan Keong 2436 6 21 21 Macao, China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 2 6 6 Korea
21 Jiang Qiwen 2423 7 20 27 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 53 Japan
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 19 35 92 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 58 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 25 80 Chinese Taipei
28 Oll Aivo 2409 28 66 117 Estonia
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2403 25 48 87 Japan
30 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 19 22 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
33 Chen Jing 2387 6 6 10 China
34 Huang Shengming 2386 11 11 11 China
35 Liu Yang 2373 25 56 63 China
36 Tanaka Toshiki 2366 4 8 31 Japan
37 Yin Licheng 2359 8 19 22 China
38 Li Xiaoqing 2356 11 15 17 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2348 4 19 34 Japan
41 Tachi Masaya 2348 16 47 134 Japan
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 16 23 China
43 Zhang Yifeng 2342 16 18 19 China
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 33 39 103 Estonia
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 15 15 29 Russia
47 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 27 82 Japan
48 Kuga Akio 2317 12 21 45 Japan
49 Koyama Jun 2314 36 67 156 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
51 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
52 Gardstrom Petter 2312 29 40 58 Sweden
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2312 30 59 152 Japan
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
55 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
56 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
57 Lents Johann 2297 0 25 71 Estonia
58 Lan Zhiren 2295 22 49 73 China
59 Chen Ko-Han 2295 15 57 109 Chinese Taipei
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 37 Russia
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 33 50 Chinese Taipei
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 28 43 123 Russia
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 24 63 158 Russia
64 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 40 58 Chinese Taipei
65 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2279 46 80 231 Japan
66 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
67 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
68 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 19 52 129 Japan
69 Qian Kun 2267 17 21 22 China
70 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
71 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 16 Japan
72 Inoue Fumiya 2261 14 14 20 Japan
73 Wang Qingqing 2259 21 35 99 China
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 17 20 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2245 4 6 6 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 9 19 Japan
78 Fedotov Denis 2239 120 189 458 Russia
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
80 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 43 83 182 Russia
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
82 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 5 8 China
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
84 Fujita Yudai 2230 22 39 74 Japan
85 Hobemagi Martin 2217 45 77 217 Estonia
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 22 70 151 Russia
87 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
88 Dong Xiaoli 2206 13 17 19 China
89 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 85 Russia
90 Mesila Villem 2197 39 88 252 Estonia
91 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
93 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
94 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
95 Gu Wei 2191 4 12 14 China
96 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
97 Zhu Tianyi 2190 13 27 29 China
98 Karlsson Stefan 2190 41 65 127 Sweden
99 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
100 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
101 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
102 Chen Xin 2182 3 5 14 China
103 Ilu Timo 2179 7 13 38 Estonia
104 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
106 Wang Yelin 2175 9 12 12 China
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 37 72 287 Russia
108 Ono Takayuki 2169 23 38 107 Japan
109 Sakamoto Hirouji 2169 10 26 70 Japan
110 Salnikov Pavel 2169 65 117 280 Russia
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
112 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 11 39 95 Chinese Taipei
113 Mano Yoshihisa 2150 3 15 97 Japan
114 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 29 Japan
115 Makarov Pavel 2149 52 89 214 Russia
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 7 9 Japan
117 Kim Hong Soon 2147 1 10 10 Korea
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
119 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 21 45 Chinese Taipei
121 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
122 Wu Zhiqin 2136 9 23 24 China
123 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
124 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
125 Liu Xun 2133 18 29 39 China
126 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
127 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 20 78 Russia
128 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
129 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
130 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
131 Potapov Alexey 2118 8 16 88 Russia
132 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
133 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
134 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
135 Berezin Roman 2108 9 36 108 Russia
136 Barykin Victor 2101 9 9 26 Russia
137 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 12 15 Japan
138 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
139 Filinov Vladimir 2098 50 108 280 Russia
140 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
141 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
142 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
144 Miyamoto Syunju 2083 20 41 57 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
146 Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 71 149 331 Estonia
147 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
148 Hata Masayuki 2076 10 18 39 Japan
149 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 3 Japan
150 Maruyama Yasushi 2073 9 31 82 Japan
151 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
152 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
153 Fujita Maiko 2066 18 18 18 Japan
154 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
156 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
157 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 6 14 33 Japan
158 Fujii Naoki 2059 4 11 30 Japan
159 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
160 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 1 10 15 Korea
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
162 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2043 38 69 133 Russia
163 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
164 Iwano Fumio 2034 16 30 77 Japan
165 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
168 Kachaev Denis 2026 50 86 163 Russia
169 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
170 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 22 33 Chinese Taipei
171 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Sandstrom Richard 2014 13 19 85 Sweden
175 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 14 28 Russia
176 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 29 57 114 Russia
177 Danilin Ivan 2008 31 78 160 Russia
178 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 6 22 24 Chinese Taipei
179 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
180 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
181 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 9 11 11 Chinese Taipei
182 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 45 Japan
183 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
184 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
185 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
186 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
187 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 5 14 41 Japan
188 Hayashi Shoichi 1982 10 10 10 Japan
189 Xiao Huifang 1981 10 10 11 China
190 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
191 Balabhai Viktor 1978 61 135 312 Russia
192 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
193 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
194 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
195 Maruta Koji 1968 6 17 38 Japan
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1966 6 25 44 Japan
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 7 11 43 Japan
198 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 0 45 Estonia
199 Nishida Toshio 1959 7 22 37 Japan
200 Smirnov Evgeny 1956 15 30 54 Russia
201 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
203 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
204 Jonsson Peter 1942 45 69 182 Sweden
205 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
206 Volkov Sergey 1936 9 18 60 Russia
207 Ke Fang-Ying 1935 13 39 47 Chinese Taipei
208 Fujikawa Masaki 1929 7 10 38 Japan
209 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
210 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 1915 15 15 15 Russia
212 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 16 Japan
213 Maruta Hiroki 1914 12 31 97 Japan
214 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
215 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 11 23 Chinese Taipei
216 Semyonov Oleg 1909 39 86 263 Russia
217 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
218 Zhan Liyang 1899 13 25 25 China
219 Rahumagi Brenet 1898 79 153 348 Estonia
220 Mikhailov Alexey 1895 15 29 29 Russia
221 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 11 38 Chinese Taipei
222 Katsev Ilya 1893 43 85 219 Russia
223 Lashko Kira 1892 39 73 255 Russia
224 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
225 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 16 16 111 Russia
226 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 34 Japan
227 Metreveli Irina 1878 33 62 149 Russia
228 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 20 27 121 Russia
229 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
230 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 25 82 Sweden
231 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
232 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
233 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 58 Russia
234 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 12 Russia
235 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 4 Poland
236 Metreveli Maksim 1844 75 128 230 Russia
237 Purk Tauri 1837 28 61 87 Estonia
238 Oborina Anastasja 1833 25 61 222 Russia
239 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
240 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
241 Suzuki Junichiro 1814 5 13 27 Japan
242 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
243 Jellve Emma 1806 0 5 35 Sweden
244 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 6 Estonia
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
246 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
247 Demachi Koichiro 1793 2 10 36 Japan
248 Sirategyan Karen 1792 14 29 125 Russia
249 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
250 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
251 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
252 Lohmus Kristofer 1783 57 115 256 Estonia
253 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 27 Russia
254 Nikonova Natalya 1769 13 16 45 Russia
255 Kolk Kuno 1768 67 118 289 Estonia
256 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 167 Russia
257 Maltell Tommy 1765 13 14 14 Sweden
258 Salnikova Nonna 1763 52 101 244 Russia
259 Lisyutin Alexander 1761 32 75 183 Russia
260 Metreveli Georgiy 1760 7 7 7 Russia
261 Orlov Denis 1759 4 40 145 Estonia
262 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 25 Japan
263 Piik Sander 1757 74 129 264 Estonia
264 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 5 29 55 Estonia
265 Karpov Fyodor 1752 5 26 150 Russia
266 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
267 Orlov Maxim 1747 31 50 65 Russia
268 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733 28 36 99 Russia
269 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 8 Estonia
270 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
271 Narva Mai 1711 0 6 23 Estonia
272 Karlsson Irene 1703 15 25 31 Estonia
273 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
274 Vostryakov Alexey 1684 23 44 197 Russia
275 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
276 Buszkowski Ludwik 1677 8 33 81 Russia
277 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
278 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
279 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 24 63 134 Russia
280 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 3 Poland
281 Yusupmurzina Darya 1663 101 147 217 Russia
282 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
283 Nyberg Bengt 1658 28 34 81 Sweden
284 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1654 37 70 91 Russia
285 Fanell Jan 1653 8 9 32 Sweden
286 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 16 Sweden
287 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 7 32 163 Russia
288 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
289 Ikla Markus 1638 42 84 249 Estonia
290 Lillemaa Argo 1633 30 34 157 Estonia
291 Yusupmurzin Danila 1626 94 158 331 Russia
292 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
293 Pestov Arseni 1610 20 27 37 Greece
294 Dyachkov Nikita 1600 86 120 297 Russia
295 Shabanov Ruslan 1583 81 118 277 Russia
296 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
297 Stulova Kristina 1573 93 133 239 Russia
298 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
299 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
300 Gromov Danila 1559 28 58 62 Russia
301 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 51 Russia
302 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 16 48 Russia
303 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 50 99 215 Russia
304 Raag Ardi 1534 21 35 162 Estonia
305 Morozov Egor 1530 8 11 11 Russia
306 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
307 Sadova Taisia 1524 46 80 120 Russia
308 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
309 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 24 Estonia
310 Prokopets Tatyana 1510 42 79 265 Russia
311 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 14 43 Russia
312 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 8 Estonia
313 Olumets Erko 1497 4 25 168 Estonia
314 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 10 15 156 Russia
315 Kachaeva Ilona 1495 39 70 72 Russia
316 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 51 70 202 Russia
317 Moor Karl-Mattias 1491 66 136 245 Estonia
318 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 17 Russia
319 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
321 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 9 17 Estonia
322 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 7 28 28 Russia
323 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 17 32 Russia
324 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 5 140 Estonia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
326 Heidmets Mark 1447 17 55 163 Estonia
327 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
328 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 13 33 137 Estonia
329 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 6 22 Russia
330 Matushkina Ksenia 1424 54 82 212 Russia
331 Arzybov Vladislav 1411 22 35 40 Russia
332 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 7 10 Estonia
333 Florentzson Adam 1407 15 21 45 Sweden
334 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 115 Estonia
335 Stoyanov Kirill 1397 63 88 233 Russia
336 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
337 Stulova Darya 1389 28 68 227 Russia
338 Narva Mart 1380 15 54 153 Estonia
339 Koni Kirke 1372 59 101 171 Estonia
340 Porokhina Ekaterina 1369 63 97 135 Russia
341 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 87 Estonia
342 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
343 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 6 59 Russia
345 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 76 Russia
346 Mumm Kristina 1325 0 18 26 Estonia
347 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 6 28 62 Russia
348 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 16 36 Estonia
349 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 62 Russia
350 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 9 17 35 Russia
351 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
352 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 13 23 Estonia
353 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
354 Laane Rauno 1296 58 85 87 Estonia
355 Kolk Mari 1288 19 36 92 Estonia
356 Stulova Veronika 1284 59 76 121 Russia
357 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 19 Russia
358 Sonin Sergey 1281 21 27 27 Russia
359 Narva Jaan Oskar 1277 14 42 62 Estonia
360 Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 18 37 47 Russia
361 Novikova Daria 1273 48 68 142 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1271 34 54 88 Russia
363 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 37 Estonia
364 Moisto Mairon 1266 29 79 96 Estonia
365 Troitsky Vsevolod 1266 24 24 24 Russia
366 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1256 14 27 49 Estonia
367 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
368 Viatkina Maria 1252 6 6 26 Russia
369 Murumaa Magnus 1250 19 37 132 Estonia
370 Lapin Ivan 1249 16 26 128 Russia
371 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 22 77 Estonia
372 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
373 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 6 10 15 Russia
374 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 5 25 96 Estonia
375 Reznik Grigorii 1214 24 37 41 Russia
376 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 20 29 Russia
377 Bykov Dmitrii 1199 21 31 34 Russia
378 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
379 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1197 23 51 58 Russia
380 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 10 94 Estonia
381 Stoyanov Egor 1192 59 70 83 Russia
382 Sonina Marina 1182 47 101 108 Russia
383 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 10 25 66 Russia
384 Makhina Alla 1173 10 22 47 Russia
385 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153 7 20 29 Russia
386 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
387 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
388 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
389 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
390 Makhin Matvei 1133 32 32 46 Russia
391 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 27 Russia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 5 15 77 Russia
393 Naumov Egor 1132 26 36 72 Russia
394 Kulin Maxim 1124 13 15 51 Russia
395 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
396 Shkarupa Maria 1112 19 19 19 Russia
397 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
398 Popova Maria 1108 12 23 27 Russia
399 Pukk Oskar 1106 12 39 130 Estonia
400 Prokopyev Andrei 1104 32 45 71 Russia
401 Pushkin Ivan 1100 10 14 14 Russia
402 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
403 Shangina Alexandra 1091 21 27 55 Russia
404 Sonina Vladislava 1091 42 68 68 Russia
405 Kazanina Daria 1074 15 27 35 Russia
406 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 9 31 47 Russia
407 Sidorov Mikhail 1057 29 38 38 Russia
408 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 35 60 70 Russia
409 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
410 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
411 Popova Daria 1030 6 21 83 Russia
412 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
413 Fokichev Egor 1019 24 36 46 Russia
414 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 7 23 35 Estonia
415 Noskov Pavel 995 20 30 30 Russia
416 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
417 Agarkov Dmitrii 943 19 27 29 Russia
418 Fokicheva Anna 926 18 30 35 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14479494094849 sec.