Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-03-24

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2728 17 38 112 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2638 26 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2591 24 67 163 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 50 Japan
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2542 3 24 74 Chinese Taipei
8 Qi Guan 2533 21 42 67 China
9 Kamiya Shunsuke 2522 13 46 136 Japan
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 28 54 67 China
11 Cao Dong 2510 28 42 49 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 23 51 77 Russia
15 Mei Fan 2485 17 45 54 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2480 11 37 70 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2469 26 66 203 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
19 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao, China
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 7 7 Korea
22 Jiang Qiwen 2423 7 20 27 China
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 38 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 15 31 64 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 17 80 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2406 18 39 86 Japan
30 Zhang Yifeng 2396 22 24 25 China
31 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
32 Oll Aivo 2390 38 66 129 Estonia
33 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 19 22 China
34 Li Xiaoqing 2390 17 21 23 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2387 6 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2366 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2359 8 19 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 7 47 128 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 11 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Gardstrom Petter 2338 34 40 63 Sweden
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 25 34 95 Estonia
45 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 33 Japan
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 8 15 29 Russia
48 Huang Shengming 2331 16 16 16 China
49 Lan Zhiren 2329 28 55 79 China
50 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 27 82 Japan
51 Liu Yang 2318 31 62 69 China
52 Koyama Jun 2314 31 63 156 Japan
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 13 Japan
54 Iio Yoshihiro 2312 13 52 144 Japan
55 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
56 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2301 27 41 105 China
58 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 62 Chinese Taipei
59 Chen Ko-Han 2295 8 45 104 Chinese Taipei
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 28 50 Chinese Taipei
62 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 33 55 Chinese Taipei
63 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
64 Lu Hai 2275 3 3 3 China
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 24 43 115 Russia
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 11 43 114 Japan
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2269 33 44 144 Russia
69 Qian Kun 2267 17 21 22 China
70 Epifanov Dmitry 2267 43 82 189 Russia
71 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2265 36 64 224 Japan
72 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
73 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
74 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 17 20 China
75 Xie Weixiang 2250 5 5 5 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2249 10 12 12 China
77 Chen Xin 2248 8 10 19 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
80 Karasyov Maxim 2236 30 51 138 Russia
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
82 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 5 8 China
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
84 Lents Johann 2231 7 14 78 Estonia
85 Fujita Yudai 2230 15 33 74 Japan
86 Mesila Villem 2223 38 84 246 Estonia
87 Karlsson Stefan 2222 46 74 145 Sweden
88 Makarov Pavel 2216 41 84 206 Russia
89 Inoue Fumiya 2213 19 19 25 Japan
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 42 123 Russia
91 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
92 Dong Xiaoli 2206 13 17 19 China
93 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
94 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
95 Zhu Tianyi 2196 19 33 35 China
96 Ono Takayuki 2195 18 42 101 Japan
97 Topkin Georg-Romet 2194 71 142 346 Estonia
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Wang Yelin 2191 15 18 18 China
100 Gu Wei 2191 4 12 14 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
102 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 38 Japan
103 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
104 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2175 16 65 247 Russia
107 Fedotov Denis 2174 122 217 471 Russia
108 Sakamoto Hirouji 2169 10 24 68 Japan
109 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2167 60 76 155 Russia
110 Salnikov Pavel 2157 69 116 294 Russia
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
112 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 4 35 92 Chinese Taipei
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
114 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 19 Japan
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
116 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 40 Japan
117 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
118 Kachaev Denis 2142 51 99 184 Russia
119 Kim Su Chan 2142 2 11 11 Korea
120 Hobemagi Martin 2140 45 87 206 Estonia
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 16 41 Chinese Taipei
122 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
123 Cheng Yanzhen 2136 4 10 10 China
124 Wu Zhiqin 2135 17 31 32 China
125 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
127 Ilu Timo 2131 7 14 37 Estonia
128 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 7 Chinese Taipei
129 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 57 Russia
130 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
131 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
132 Mano Yoshihisa 2120 5 12 82 Japan
133 Potapov Alexey 2118 1 8 88 Russia
134 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
135 Artemyev Sergey 2115 26 40 90 Russia
136 Liu Xun 2112 20 31 41 China
137 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
138 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
139 Berezin Roman 2108 0 14 108 Russia
140 Maruyama Yasushi 2099 15 34 74 Japan
141 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
142 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
143 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
145 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 53 Japan
146 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 7 14 20 Japan
147 Miyamoto Syunju 2083 15 41 57 Japan
148 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
149 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
150 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
151 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 17 Sweden
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
154 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
156 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
157 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 3 14 33 Japan
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 10 15 Korea
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
161 Filinov Vladimir 2050 35 90 259 Russia
162 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
163 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
164 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
165 Iwano Fumio 2034 14 24 74 Japan
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
168 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 40 52 Chinese Taipei
169 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
170 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 14 33 Chinese Taipei
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 53 Japan
172 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 10 13 China
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Semyonov Vladimir 2008 5 11 33 Russia
175 Balabhai Viktor 2008 48 117 300 Russia
176 Danilin Ivan 2008 17 49 160 Russia
177 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
178 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
179 Fujita Maiko 1998 22 22 22 Japan
180 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
181 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
182 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 39 Japan
183 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 8 23 48 Japan
184 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
185 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
186 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
187 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
188 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 8 29 Japan
189 Xiao Huifang 1981 10 10 11 China
190 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
191 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
192 Hayashi Shoichi 1980 11 11 11 Japan
193 Lindberg Kristian 1979 19 19 23 Sweden
194 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
195 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
196 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
197 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
198 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
199 Maruta Koji 1968 6 12 38 Japan
200 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 7 11 35 Japan
201 Sandstrom Richard 1961 24 24 96 Sweden
202 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 17 37 Japan
203 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
204 Jonsson Peter 1951 49 69 186 Sweden
205 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
206 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
207 Semyonov Oleg 1941 36 71 239 Russia
208 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
209 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
210 Katsev Ilya 1929 43 98 224 Russia
211 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
212 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
213 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
214 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
215 Alexandrov Victor 1915 10 15 15 Russia
216 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 12 Japan
217 Maruta Hiroki 1914 10 25 87 Japan
218 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
219 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 11 18 Chinese Taipei
220 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
221 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
222 Fujikawa Masaki 1902 11 14 42 Japan
223 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
224 Yu Yajun 1899 15 15 15 China
225 Lohmus Kristofer 1899 74 123 278 Estonia
226 Zhan Liyang 1899 13 25 25 China
227 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 8 34 Chinese Taipei
228 Metreveli Irina 1894 54 84 177 Russia
229 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
230 Lashko Kira 1889 16 63 234 Russia
231 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 97 Russia
232 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 25 Japan
233 Metreveli Maksim 1876 79 145 259 Russia
234 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 9 20 100 Russia
235 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 19 25 86 Sweden
236 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 45 Japan
237 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
238 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
239 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 8 Russia
240 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
241 Purk Tauri 1842 34 83 121 Estonia
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
243 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
244 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
245 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
246 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
247 Lisyutin Alexander 1806 35 78 190 Russia
248 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
249 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 8 40 Japan
250 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
251 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 39 Chinese Taipei
252 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
253 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 97 Russia
254 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
255 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
256 Oborina Anastasja 1785 14 51 201 Russia
257 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
258 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
259 Yusupmurzina Darya 1768 91 178 259 Russia
260 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 12 135 Russia
261 Maltell Tommy 1765 13 14 14 Sweden
262 Kolk Kuno 1763 67 125 307 Estonia
263 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 25 Japan
264 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 28 36 98 Russia
265 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 5 17 55 Estonia
266 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 19 135 Russia
267 Rahumagi Brenet 1750 90 153 369 Estonia
268 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
269 Orlov Maxim 1747 31 50 65 Russia
270 Piik Sander 1746 71 120 280 Estonia
271 Salnikova Nonna 1739 46 100 254 Russia
272 Ikla Markus 1734 43 92 263 Estonia
273 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
274 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
275 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
276 Orlov Denis 1697 16 28 144 Estonia
277 Yusupmurzin Danila 1695 76 165 347 Russia
278 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 24 61 141 Russia
279 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
280 Lillemaa Argo 1674 32 44 157 Estonia
281 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
282 Karlsson Irene 1669 14 29 35 Estonia
283 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
284 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
285 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1658 32 73 99 Russia
286 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
287 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
288 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 32 157 Russia
289 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
290 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 23 44 180 Russia
291 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
292 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 27 27 Greece
293 Moor Karl-Mattias 1599 77 138 276 Estonia
294 Nyberg Bengt 1592 27 33 78 Sweden
295 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
296 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 19 35 92 Russia
297 Sadova Taisia 1574 40 83 128 Russia
298 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
299 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
300 Stulova Kristina 1561 75 155 259 Russia
301 Gromov Danila 1559 28 58 62 Russia
302 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 51 Russia
303 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 13 48 Russia
304 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 37 79 243 Russia
305 Dyachkov Nikita 1541 55 134 309 Russia
306 Raag Ardi 1534 21 28 162 Estonia
307 Olumets Erko 1533 4 15 160 Estonia
308 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
309 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
310 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
311 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 18 Estonia
312 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517 48 96 219 Russia
313 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 9 43 Russia
314 Koni Kirke 1504 63 111 203 Estonia
315 Kachaeva Ilona 1502 40 77 93 Russia
316 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 7 10 120 Russia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 13 65 186 Russia
318 Porokhina Ekaterina 1489 49 117 158 Russia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
320 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
321 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
322 Shabanov Ruslan 1465 57 134 274 Russia
323 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 9 30 141 Estonia
324 Morozov Egor 1463 12 12 15 Russia
325 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
326 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 8 13 32 Russia
327 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 129 Estonia
328 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
329 Heidmets Mark 1447 7 37 158 Estonia
330 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
331 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
332 Stoyanov Kirill 1431 52 103 249 Russia
333 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 32 32 Russia
334 Arzybov Vladislav 1411 22 35 40 Russia
335 Florentzson Adam 1407 10 16 45 Sweden
336 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 110 Estonia
338 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 4 Russia
339 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
340 Narva Mart 1380 3 43 153 Estonia
341 Laane Rauno 1376 57 110 112 Estonia
342 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371 12 12 12 Russia
343 Matushkina Ksenia 1368 49 91 212 Russia
344 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 82 Estonia
345 Stulova Darya 1356 37 66 219 Russia
346 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 40 Russia
347 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
348 Tolstoguzova Daria 1336 26 43 55 Russia
349 Kolk Mari 1334 34 46 102 Estonia
350 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
351 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 57 Russia
352 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 25 54 Russia
353 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 9 36 Estonia
354 Burtsev Peter 1320 13 13 17 Russia
355 Novikova Daria 1318 47 84 168 Russia
356 Narva Jaan Oskar 1318 19 45 71 Estonia
357 Moisto Mairon 1318 22 68 104 Estonia
358 Murumaa Magnus 1317 24 36 138 Estonia
359 Mumm Kristina 1316 2 20 28 Estonia
360 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 57 Russia
361 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 14 35 Russia
362 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
363 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 13 23 Estonia
364 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
365 Stoyanov Egor 1294 53 92 105 Russia
366 Stulova Veronika 1288 52 95 144 Russia
367 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 14 Russia
368 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277 21 46 84 Russia
369 Sonin Sergey 1275 16 35 35 Russia
370 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 26 Estonia
371 Troitsky Vsevolod 1266 24 24 24 Russia
372 Sonina Marina 1261 44 99 127 Russia
373 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
374 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
375 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1249 36 49 71 Estonia
376 Potapov Maxim 1239 6 16 16 Russia
377 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
378 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
379 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
380 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 29 125 Russia
381 Reznik Grigorii 1214 16 30 41 Russia
382 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 15 29 Russia
383 Naumov Egor 1204 28 44 83 Russia
384 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 14 88 Estonia
385 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 4 92 Estonia
386 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 26 56 69 Russia
387 Makhina Alla 1173 10 17 47 Russia
388 Glibina Anna 1171 5 13 21 Russia
389 Roginski Roman 1171 16 17 17 Russia
390 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
391 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
392 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
393 Novichkova Viktoriia 1145 15 18 37 Russia
394 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
395 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 23 65 Russia
396 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
397 Makhin Matvei 1133 26 32 46 Russia
398 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 25 Russia
399 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 68 Russia
400 Bykov Dmitrii 1127 20 39 46 Russia
401 Pushkin Ivan 1125 9 18 20 Russia
402 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
403 Shkarupa Maria 1113 27 27 27 Russia
404 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
405 Popova Maria 1108 9 20 27 Russia
406 Prokopyev Andrei 1106 27 49 79 Russia
407 Shangina Alexandra 1096 27 34 64 Russia
408 Pukk Oskar 1096 15 44 133 Estonia
409 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 23 Russia
410 Sonina Vladislava 1083 37 74 83 Russia
411 Sidorov Mikhail 1076 18 41 41 Russia
412 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 9 28 47 Russia
413 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 29 63 79 Russia
414 Fokichev Egor 1052 18 41 55 Russia
415 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
416 Kazanina Daria 1043 13 26 38 Russia
417 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
418 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
419 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
420 Popova Daria 1016 2 20 80 Russia
421 Makarova  Daria 1007 13 16 19 Russia
422 Pukk Martin 999 16 28 41 Estonia
423 Noskov Pavel 980 17 37 37 Russia
424 Shestakova Valeria 975 7 15 15 Russia
425 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
426 Gorbachev Daniil 958 22 22 22 Russia
427 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
428 Vostriakova Yulia 950 17 31 35 Russia
429 Fokicheva Anna 940 15 33 41 Russia
430 Agarkov Dmitrii 931 11 28 32 Russia
431 Buslakova Anastasja 924 13 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14314007759094 sec.