Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-04-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2742 23 38 118 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2638 26 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2559 30 67 169 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 50 Japan
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2556 19 46 142 Japan
8 Lin Shih-Pin 2542 3 20 74 Chinese Taipei
9 Qi Guan 2533 21 40 67 China
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 28 52 67 China
11 Cao Dong 2510 28 40 49 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
13 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 23 51 77 Russia
15 Mei Fan 2485 17 43 54 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2480 11 34 65 Chinese Taipei
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
18 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
19 Okabe Hiroshi 2461 32 66 209 Japan
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao, China
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 4 7 Korea
22 Jiang Qiwen 2423 7 17 27 China
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 38 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 15 31 64 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 17 75 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2406 18 39 86 Japan
30 Zhang Yifeng 2396 22 22 25 China
31 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
32 Oll Aivo 2390 38 66 129 Estonia
33 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 16 22 China
34 Li Xiaoqing 2390 17 21 23 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2387 6 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2366 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2359 8 16 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 7 41 128 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 6 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Gardstrom Petter 2338 34 40 63 Sweden
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 24 34 95 Estonia
45 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 33 Japan
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 8 15 29 Russia
48 Huang Shengming 2331 16 16 16 China
49 Lan Zhiren 2329 28 52 79 China
50 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 21 82 Japan
51 Liu Yang 2318 31 59 69 China
52 Iio Yoshihiro 2314 19 52 150 Japan
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 13 Japan
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
55 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2301 27 41 105 China
57 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 62 Chinese Taipei
58 Chen Ko-Han 2295 8 42 104 Chinese Taipei
59 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
60 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 28 50 Chinese Taipei
61 Koyama Jun 2283 37 63 162 Japan
62 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 33 55 Chinese Taipei
63 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
64 Lu Hai 2275 3 3 3 China
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 24 43 115 Russia
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 11 37 114 Japan
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2269 33 44 144 Russia
69 Qian Kun 2267 17 20 22 China
70 Epifanov Dmitry 2267 43 79 189 Russia
71 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
72 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
73 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 14 20 China
74 Inoue Fumiya 2253 25 25 31 Japan
75 Xie Weixiang 2250 5 5 5 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2249 10 10 12 China
77 Chen Xin 2248 8 10 19 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
80 Karasyov Maxim 2236 30 51 138 Russia
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
82 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 2 8 China
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
84 Lents Johann 2231 7 14 78 Estonia
85 Fujita Yudai 2230 15 27 74 Japan
86 Mesila Villem 2223 33 84 246 Estonia
87 Karlsson Stefan 2222 41 74 145 Sweden
88 Makarov Pavel 2216 41 84 206 Russia
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 115 Russia
90 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
91 Dong Xiaoli 2206 13 17 19 China
92 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2205 42 64 230 Japan
93 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
94 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
95 Zhu Tianyi 2196 19 32 35 China
96 Topkin Georg-Romet 2194 66 134 342 Estonia
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Wang Yelin 2191 15 18 18 China
99 Gu Wei 2191 4 10 14 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 11 19 29 Chinese Taipei
101 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 38 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Gu Jichun 2176 3 6 9 China
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Kryuchok Roman 2175 9 55 238 Russia
106 Sakamoto Hirouji 2169 10 18 68 Japan
107 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2167 60 76 148 Russia
108 Fedotov Denis 2160 122 217 472 Russia
109 Salnikov Pavel 2157 69 116 294 Russia
110 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
111 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 4 31 92 Chinese Taipei
112 Han Tae-ho 2155 9 11 11 Korea
113 Ono Takayuki 2154 24 42 107 Japan
114 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
115 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 19 Japan
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
117 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 40 Japan
118 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
119 Kachaev Denis 2142 51 99 184 Russia
120 Kim Hong Soon 2142 2 9 11 Korea
121 Hobemagi Martin 2140 45 87 206 Estonia
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 13 41 Chinese Taipei
123 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
124 Cheng Yanzhen 2136 4 8 10 China
125 Wu Zhiqin 2135 17 29 32 China
126 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
127 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
128 Ilu Timo 2131 7 14 37 Estonia
129 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 7 Chinese Taipei
130 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
133 Mano Yoshihisa 2120 5 12 82 Japan
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 1 8 88 Russia
135 Artemyev Sergey 2115 26 40 90 Russia
136 Liu Xun 2112 20 31 41 China
137 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
138 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
139 Berezin Roman 2108 0 14 108 Russia
140 Maruyama Yasushi 2099 15 34 74 Japan
141 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
142 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
143 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
145 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 53 Japan
146 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 7 14 20 Japan
147 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
148 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
149 Miyamoto Syunju 2077 21 41 63 Japan
150 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
151 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
152 Kusajima Masato 2073 20 28 69 Japan
153 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 17 Sweden
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
155 Fujita Maiko 2069 28 28 28 Japan
156 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
157 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
158 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
159 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 3 14 33 Japan
160 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
161 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 7 15 Korea
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
163 Filinov Vladimir 2050 35 90 259 Russia
164 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
165 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
166 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
167 Iwano Fumio 2034 14 24 74 Japan
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
169 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
170 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 36 52 Chinese Taipei
171 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
172 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 14 33 Chinese Taipei
173 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 53 Japan
174 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 9 13 China
175 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
176 Semyonov Vladimir 2008 5 11 33 Russia
177 Balabhai Viktor 2008 48 117 300 Russia
178 Danilin Ivan 2008 8 44 157 Russia
179 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
180 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
181 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
182 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
183 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 39 Japan
184 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 8 23 48 Japan
185 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
186 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
187 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
188 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
189 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 8 29 Japan
190 Xiao Huifang 1981 10 10 11 China
191 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
192 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
193 Hayashi Shoichi 1980 11 11 11 Japan
194 Lindberg Kristian 1979 19 19 23 Sweden
195 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
196 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
197 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
198 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
199 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
200 Maruta Koji 1968 6 6 38 Japan
201 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 7 11 35 Japan
202 Sandstrom Richard 1961 24 24 96 Sweden
203 Maruta Hiroki 1961 16 25 93 Japan
204 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 11 37 Japan
205 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
206 Jonsson Peter 1951 49 69 186 Sweden
207 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
208 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
209 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
210 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
211 Katsev Ilya 1929 43 96 224 Russia
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
213 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
214 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
215 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
216 Alexandrov Victor 1915 10 15 15 Russia
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 12 Japan
218 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
219 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 11 18 Chinese Taipei
220 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
221 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
222 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 10 23 Japan
223 Fujikawa Masaki 1902 11 14 42 Japan
224 Semyonov Oleg 1902 38 80 240 Russia
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
226 Yu Yajun 1899 15 15 15 China
227 Lohmus Kristofer 1899 74 116 278 Estonia
228 Zhan Liyang 1899 13 22 25 China
229 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 5 34 Chinese Taipei
230 Metreveli Irina 1894 54 84 177 Russia
231 Lashko Kira 1889 16 63 227 Russia
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 90 Russia
233 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 25 Japan
234 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 9 20 100 Russia
235 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 19 25 86 Sweden
236 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 45 Japan
237 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
238 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
239 Metreveli Maksim 1854 79 150 265 Russia
240 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 8 Russia
241 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
242 Purk Tauri 1842 34 76 121 Estonia
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
244 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
245 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
246 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
247 Orlov Maxim 1821 30 48 73 Russia
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
249 Lisyutin Alexander 1806 35 78 190 Russia
250 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
251 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 8 40 Japan
252 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
253 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 13 39 Chinese Taipei
254 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
255 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 97 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
257 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
258 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
259 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
260 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
261 Maltell Tommy 1765 13 14 14 Sweden
262 Kolk Kuno 1763 62 118 307 Estonia
263 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 25 Japan
264 Oborina Anastasja 1757 16 48 210 Russia
265 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 28 36 98 Russia
266 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 5 9 55 Estonia
267 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 19 128 Russia
268 Rahumagi Brenet 1750 85 146 363 Estonia
269 Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 96 185 267 Russia
270 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
271 Piik Sander 1746 67 120 277 Estonia
272 Salnikova Nonna 1739 46 100 254 Russia
273 Ikla Markus 1734 38 92 259 Estonia
274 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
275 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
276 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
277 Orlov Denis 1697 16 22 144 Estonia
278 Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 74 163 348 Russia
279 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 24 61 141 Russia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
281 Lillemaa Argo 1674 32 44 157 Estonia
282 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
283 Karlsson Irene 1669 14 29 35 Estonia
284 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
285 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
286 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
287 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
288 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 22 149 Russia
289 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
290 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1629 31 74 107 Russia
291 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 16 44 171 Russia
292 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
293 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 27 27 Greece
294 Moor Karl-Mattias 1599 72 131 271 Estonia
295 Nyberg Bengt 1592 27 33 78 Sweden
296 Gromov Danila 1583 28 59 69 Russia
297 Sadova Taisia 1581 39 84 136 Russia
298 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
299 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 19 35 92 Russia
300 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
301 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
302 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
303 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 46 Russia
304 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 30 67 236 Russia
305 Raag Ardi 1534 16 28 162 Estonia
306 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 160 Estonia
307 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
308 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
309 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
310 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 18 Estonia
311 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517 48 96 219 Russia
312 Stoyanov Kirill 1513 53 107 256 Russia
313 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
314 Koni Kirke 1504 63 104 200 Estonia
315 Kachaeva Ilona 1502 40 77 93 Russia
316 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 54 138 315 Russia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 4 58 184 Russia
318 Porokhina Ekaterina 1485 54 124 163 Russia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
320 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
321 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 17 Russia
322 Shabanov Ruslan 1465 50 124 268 Russia
323 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 23 141 Estonia
324 Morozov Egor 1463 12 12 15 Russia
325 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
326 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 16 19 122 Russia
328 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 129 Estonia
329 Stulova Kristina 1451 75 152 261 Russia
330 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
331 Heidmets Mark 1447 7 30 158 Estonia
332 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
333 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
334 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 32 32 Russia
335 Florentzson Adam 1407 10 16 45 Sweden
336 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 110 Estonia
338 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1396 19 19 19 Russia
339 Novikova Daria 1395 56 93 170 Russia
340 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 4 Russia
341 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
342 Stulova Veronika 1385 51 96 152 Russia
343 Narva Mart 1380 3 43 149 Estonia
344 Laane Rauno 1376 57 104 112 Estonia
345 Matushkina Ksenia 1368 40 84 210 Russia
346 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 22 36 47 Russia
347 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 77 Estonia
348 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 33 Russia
349 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
350 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
351 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 20 58 Russia
352 Kolk Mari 1334 34 46 102 Estonia
353 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
354 Stulova Darya 1324 39 63 221 Russia
355 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
356 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 9 36 Estonia
357 Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 27 45 59 Russia
358 Narva Jaan Oskar 1318 19 42 71 Estonia
359 Moisto Mairon 1318 22 61 104 Estonia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1317 24 36 135 Estonia
361 Mumm Kristina 1316 2 20 28 Estonia
362 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 54 Russia
363 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 14 35 Russia
364 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
365 Stoyanov Egor 1309 55 97 111 Russia
366 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
367 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
368 Troitsky Vsevolod 1290 24 32 32 Russia
369 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 7 Russia
370 Sonin Sergey 1275 16 35 35 Russia
371 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 24 Estonia
372 Burtsev Peter 1260 20 20 24 Russia
373 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
374 Sonina Marina 1253 43 100 135 Russia
375 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
376 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1249 36 49 71 Estonia
377 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
378 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1240 25 56 75 Russia
379 Lapin Ivan 1238 16 26 126 Russia
380 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
381 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
382 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
383 Naumov Egor 1224 35 51 87 Russia
384 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 3 29 Russia
385 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 82 Estonia
386 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 4 89 Estonia
387 Roginski Roman 1176 15 20 20 Russia
388 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
389 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
390 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
391 Potapov Maxim 1162 13 23 23 Russia
392 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
393 Prokopyev Andrei 1147 29 54 85 Russia
394 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 60 Estonia
395 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
396 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 16 63 Russia
397 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
398 Makhina Alla 1139 19 26 56 Russia
399 Makhin Matvei 1133 19 32 46 Russia
400 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 22 Russia
401 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 65 Russia
402 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
403 Gershman Artem 1127 12 12 12 Russia
404 Bykov Dmitrii 1127 12 33 46 Russia
405 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
406 Novichkova Viktoriia 1120 24 27 46 Russia
407 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
408 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1112 9 29 56 Russia
409 Sonina Vladislava 1109 38 76 87 Russia
410 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
411 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
412 Pukk Oskar 1096 15 39 129 Estonia
413 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 20 Russia
414 Shangina Alexandra 1083 26 42 72 Russia
415 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 22 58 79 Russia
416 Sidorov Mikhail 1049 18 43 45 Russia
417 Fokichev Egor 1048 18 43 59 Russia
418 Shkarupa Maria 1047 25 35 35 Russia
419 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
420 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
421 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
422 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
423 Popova Daria 1016 2 20 78 Russia
424 Makarova  Daria 1016 17 20 23 Russia
425 Pukk Martin 999 16 28 41 Estonia
426 Puzanov Georgi 983 4 12 12 Russia
427 Fokicheva Anna 975 19 39 49 Russia
428 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
429 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
430 Noskov Pavel 962 14 36 38 Russia
431 Gorbachev Daniil 959 27 27 27 Russia
432 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
433 Buslakova Anastasja 949 17 18 18 Russia
434 Agarkov Dmitrii 949 8 27 33 Russia
435 Yudina Polina 918 13 21 21 Russia
436 Vostriakova Yulia 906 17 33 39 Russia
437 Startsev Maksim 840 11 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14560508728027 sec.