Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-10-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 15 32 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2668 16 42 42 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2588 31 46 143 Japan
4 Cao Dong 2568 29 56 68 China
5 Li Yi 2564 18 18 18 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 30 Japan
7 Qi Guan 2547 18 33 69 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 44 68 170 Japan
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 5 8 8 China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2505 43 71 219 Japan
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2504 18 46 77 China
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 22 29 66 Chinese Taipei
16 Huang Liqin 2470 17 23 23 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
18 Mei Fan 2464 25 41 67 China
19 Ni Zhongxing 2454 17 23 23 China
20 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 28 47 98 Japan
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2441 15 38 75 Japan
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
24 Wai Chan Keong 2434 28 34 49 Macao, China
25 Zhang Yifeng 2432 30 37 39 China
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 16 Japan
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 0 67 Chinese Taipei
29 Oll Aivo 2410 41 76 145 Estonia
30 Xi Zhenyang 2407 9 21 28 China
31 Chen Jing 2407 8 14 18 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2391 10 25 36 China
33 Lan Zhiren 2389 34 56 97 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
35 Gardstrom Petter 2371 23 52 81 Sweden
36 Fedotov Denis 2360 116 235 477 Russia
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 42 74 194 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2349 6 6 6 China
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 23 China
41 Soosyrv Ants 2338 9 36 78 Estonia
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
43 Huang Shengming 2336 12 23 23 China
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Kawano Takahisa 2334 16 20 47 Japan
46 Kuga Akio 2333 7 19 52 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
48 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 28 132 Japan
49 Liu Yang 2321 23 49 79 China
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2306 17 47 131 Japan
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
53 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
54 Lu Hai 2290 14 14 14 China
55 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 8 55 Chinese Taipei
56 Yin Licheng 2279 11 27 33 China
57 Li Xiaoqing 2277 37 46 48 China
58 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
59 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
60 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
61 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 22 100 Chinese Taipei
62 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
63 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
64 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
65 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2265 15 17 61 Chinese Taipei
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Mesila Villem 2262 34 79 231 Estonia
68 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 115 233 Russia
69 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
70 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
71 Qian Kun 2259 10 18 23 China
72 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
73 Ge Lingfeng 2249 17 27 29 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
76 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
77 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
78 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
79 Wang Qingqing 2230 47 65 127 China
80 Hu Long 2225 8 13 13 China
81 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
82 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 195 Russia
83 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2212 46 83 229 Japan
85 Hu Guanzhao 2211 7 12 12 China
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 111 Russia
87 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
89 Ono Takayuki 2199 27 46 101 Japan
90 Inoue Fumiya 2198 55 63 69 Japan
91 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
92 Chen Xin 2195 17 20 27 China
93 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
94 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 18 87 Chinese Taipei
95 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
96 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 137 338 Estonia
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
98 Zhu Tianyi 2191 15 37 44 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 6 11 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Dong Xiaoli 2190 22 33 35 China
101 Wang Yelin 2188 26 32 32 China
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 47 62 158 Russia
104 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 193 Russia
107 Karlsson Stefan 2175 26 67 141 Sweden
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
109 Han Tae-ho 2172 12 18 18 Korea
110 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
111 Zhang Wenbo 2166 19 20 20 China
112 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 81 179 Estonia
113 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
114 Zhang Jiguo 2158 19 30 33 China
115 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
116 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
117 Wu Zhiqin 2154 34 40 52 China
118 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
120 Ling Shijie 2145 10 10 10 China
121 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 23 Japan
122 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
124 Andersson Tord 2134 0 6 21 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
127 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
129 Zhao Duping 2127 11 11 11 China
130 Salnikov Pavel 2127 62 119 297 Russia
131 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
132 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 57 Russia
133 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
134 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
138 Miyamoto Syunju 2113 24 42 77 Japan
139 Meng Jiehuan 2112 15 18 18 China
140 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
141 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 23 75 Japan
144 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
145 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
146 Makino Mitsunori 2098 14 14 14 Japan
147 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
148 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
149 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
150 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
151 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
152 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
153 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
154 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
155 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
156 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
157 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
158 Kim Su Chan 2074 16 17 26 Korea
159 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
160 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
161 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
162 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 10 10 Korea
163 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
164 Kusajima Masato 2061 23 34 77 Japan
165 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
166 Huo Jiuxu 2059 13 16 16 China
167 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
168 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2056 66 104 176 Russia
169 Cheng Yanzhen 2053 16 20 22 China
170 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 1 15 Korea
171 Liu Xun 2047 30 45 53 China
172 Xu Jiaqi 2043 8 8 8 China
173 Danilin Ivan 2039 12 51 159 Russia
174 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
175 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
176 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
177 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
178 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
179 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
180 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
181 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 9 20 52 Chinese Taipei
182 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
183 Xiao Huifang 2023 14 18 19 China
184 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 3 33 Chinese Taipei
185 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 39 Japan
186 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
187 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
188 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
189 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
190 Iwano Fumio 2008 13 24 73 Japan
191 Rizvanov Edward 2005 9 9 9 Russia
192 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
193 Fujita Maiko 1998 37 45 45 Japan
194 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
195 Lin Chiao-Ying 1997 1 7 25 Chinese Taipei
196 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
197 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
198 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
199 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
200 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 28 Japan
201 Sandstrom Richard 1989 35 45 111 Sweden
202 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 9 13 46 Japan
203 Zhong Yuyang 1988 12 16 16 China
204 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
205 Maruta Koji 1986 10 16 45 Japan
206 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
207 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
208 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
209 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 18 40 Japan
210 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
211 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
213 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
214 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
215 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
216 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
217 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
218 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
219 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
220 Qiu Yujin 1964 11 15 16 China
221 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
222 Balabhai Viktor 1957 52 113 303 Russia
223 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
225 Metreveli Irina 1947 45 77 174 Russia
226 Taiblin Yuriy 1944 18 27 53 Russia
227 Jonsson Peter 1942 26 68 176 Sweden
228 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
229 Zhan Liyang 1933 5 27 30 China
230 Maruta Hiroki 1930 21 30 101 Japan
231 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
232 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
233 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
234 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
235 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
236 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
237 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
238 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 16 Chinese Taipei
239 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
240 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
241 Katsev Ilya 1905 55 99 217 Russia
242 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
243 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 64 212 Russia
244 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
245 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1889 12 19 50 Japan
247 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
248 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 107 238 Estonia
249 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
250 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
251 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 96 Russia
252 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 76 Sweden
253 Hirono Masakazu 1871 5 5 13 Japan
254 Park Woong-bae 1865 17 21 23 Korea
255 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 30 Japan
256 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
257 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
258 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
259 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 4 China
260 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
261 Lisyutin Alexander 1843 52 84 196 Russia
262 Yu Yajun 1840 24 29 29 China
263 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
264 Rahumagi Brenet 1820 76 162 349 Estonia
265 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 122 283 Estonia
266 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
267 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
268 Metreveli Maksim 1810 69 144 262 Russia
269 Orlov Maxim 1808 31 63 88 Russia
270 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
271 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 199 Russia
272 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
273 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
274 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
275 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
276 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
277 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
278 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
279 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
280 Tao Junji 1775 7 7 8 China
281 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
282 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
283 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
284 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
285 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
286 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 122 Russia
287 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 80 180 282 Russia
288 Ikla Markus 1722 36 85 235 Estonia
289 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
290 Moor Karl-Mattias 1715 69 136 293 Estonia
291 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
292 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
293 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
294 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
295 Salnikova Nonna 1706 44 96 250 Russia
296 Piik Sander 1703 56 132 284 Estonia
297 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
298 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
299 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 116 Estonia
300 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
301 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 56 149 331 Russia
302 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 43 80 126 Russia
303 Fanell Jan 1661 2 10 27 Sweden
304 Sadova Taisia 1661 44 90 146 Russia
305 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
306 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
307 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 126 Russia
308 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
309 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
310 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 122 Estonia
311 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
312 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 44 44 107 Russia
313 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 23 Sweden
314 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
315 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Greece
316 Gromov Danila 1598 20 47 73 Russia
317 Nyberg Bengt 1593 13 38 80 Sweden
318 Koni Kirke 1587 49 103 198 Estonia
319 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
320 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
321 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
322 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
323 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 40 Russia
324 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 212 Russia
325 Burtsev Peter 1542 51 51 55 Russia
326 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
327 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 117 Estonia
328 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
329 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
330 Raag Ardi 1525 13 29 149 Estonia
331 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
332 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 29 122 291 Russia
333 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 38 38 38 Russia
334 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 163 Russia
335 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
336 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 30 119 251 Russia
337 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 12 Russia
338 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 120 Estonia
339 Laane Rauno 1460 47 107 131 Estonia
340 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
341 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
342 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
343 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 92 Estonia
344 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
345 Stulova Kristina 1449 52 145 268 Russia
346 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
347 Stoyanov Kirill 1443 44 116 248 Russia
348 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
349 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
350 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
351 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
352 Porokhina Ekaterina 1415 51 114 167 Russia
353 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
354 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
355 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 51 61 96 Estonia
356 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 70 Estonia
357 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
358 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
359 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 53 101 234 Russia
360 Narva Mart 1380 0 21 135 Estonia
361 Kondakov Ilya 1376 16 16 16 Russia
362 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 16 36 47 Russia
363 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 34 43 72 Russia
364 Matushkina Ksenia 1361 31 85 197 Russia
365 Murumaa Magnus 1359 27 43 137 Estonia
366 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
367 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 55 Estonia
368 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
369 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 30 45 45 Russia
370 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 13 Russia
371 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
372 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 58 Russia
373 Stulova Veronika 1334 40 99 156 Russia
374 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
375 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
376 Novikova Daria 1323 45 93 172 Russia
377 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
378 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 43 104 Estonia
379 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
380 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
381 Stoyanov Egor 1315 44 97 121 Russia
382 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
383 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
384 Naumov Egor 1289 35 53 90 Russia
385 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
386 Nitov Melissa 1283 18 18 18 Estonia
387 Kolk Mari 1280 31 45 101 Estonia
388 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 35 35 Russia
389 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
390 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 11 32 Estonia
391 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
392 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
393 Chernyi Anton 1252 16 16 16 Russia
394 Sonina Marina 1251 38 93 139 Russia
395 Laanemets Emil 1249 20 22 22 Estonia
396 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
397 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 28 Russia
398 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 57 84 Russia
399 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
400 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
401 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 113 Russia
402 Prokopyev Andrei 1207 32 57 95 Russia
403 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
404 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 55 Estonia
405 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 78 Estonia
406 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 25 54 56 Russia
407 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
408 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
409 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
410 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
411 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
412 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
413 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
414 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
415 Shangina Alexandra 1145 28 49 76 Russia
416 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
417 Kulin Maxim 1143 14 27 58 Russia
418 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 46 Russia
419 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 47 Estonia
420 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 39 Russia
421 Laane Kristjan 1137 24 26 26 Estonia
422 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
423 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
424 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
425 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
426 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
427 Sonina Vladislava 1113 33 72 93 Russia
428 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
429 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
430 Makhin Matvei 1093 14 39 39 Russia
431 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
432 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
433 Bykov Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
434 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 29 121 Estonia
435 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 15 52 79 Russia
436 Murumaa Mikael 1052 6 10 10 Estonia
437 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
438 Shkarupa Maria 1042 36 46 46 Russia
439 Fokichev Egor 1041 20 44 66 Russia
440 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
441 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
442 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
443 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 64 Russia
444 Startsev Maksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
445 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
446 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
447 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
448 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
449 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
450 Pukk Martin 963 15 28 47 Estonia
451 Noskov Pavel 961 15 42 45 Russia
452 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
453 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
454 Gorbachev Daniil 940 38 38 38 Russia
455 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
456 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
457 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
458 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
459 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1483588218689 sec.