Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-12-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735 20 37 120 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 57 65 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2600 30 50 144 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 25 Japan
6 Cao Dong 2532 42 70 90 China
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 33 64 170 Japan
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2525 24 45 96 Russia
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2515 6 11 67 Chinese Taipei
10 Qi Guan 2509 29 50 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 21 28 47 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2499 46 76 215 Japan
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
15 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
16 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 27 47 103 Japan
17 Xi Zhenyang 2464 33 45 52 China
18 He Qifa 2462 18 21 21 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 35 38 38 China
20 Mei Fan 2457 41 58 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
22 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2451 20 36 75 Chinese Taipei
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 35 63 112 China
24 Chen Jing 2447 21 27 31 China
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 33 61 100 China
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 67 Chinese Taipei
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 5 10 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 39 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 18 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Xia Sheng 2379 16 16 16 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2363 13 13 13 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2362 28 57 86 Sweden
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 38 74 194 Japan
39 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 41 69 153 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 19 China
42 Kuga Akio 2348 6 18 51 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 27 63 Estonia
44 Li Xiaoqing 2336 40 57 63 China
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 24 123 Japan
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 30 52 54 China
49 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
50 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 43 Chinese Taipei
51 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
52 Kawano Takahisa 2289 20 24 51 Japan
53 Huang Shengming 2286 19 35 35 China
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
55 Meng Jiehuan 2280 24 32 32 China
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2279 18 43 131 Japan
57 Wang Qingqing 2277 52 79 144 China
58 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
59 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Wang Qichao 2271 14 14 14 China
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 38 111 Russia
63 Liu Yang 2270 34 65 103 China
64 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
65 Yin Licheng 2269 15 23 37 China
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 107 233 Russia
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
69 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2257 6 17 96 Chinese Taipei
71 Mesila Villem 2256 51 86 244 Estonia
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 16 35 51 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 7 13 China
74 Fedotov Denis 2249 93 215 477 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2246 9 19 21 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 14 33 35 China
81 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 20 69 Japan
82 Karasyov Maxim 2230 39 75 151 Russia
83 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 15 21 65 Chinese Taipei
84 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224 59 118 338 Estonia
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
86 Zhang Jiguo 2221 14 29 41 China
87 Xie Weixiang 2218 13 18 18 China
88 Inoue Fumiya 2216 58 72 78 Japan
89 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 68 186 Russia
90 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
91 Hu Guanzhao 2211 3 12 12 China
92 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 22 102 Russia
93 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
95 Wu Zhiqin 2200 33 50 65 China
96 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 11 77 Chinese Taipei
99 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
100 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 38 62 158 Russia
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 30 43 49 China
105 Hu Long 2177 17 22 22 China
106 Chen Xin 2177 23 31 38 China
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 37 184 Russia
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
110 Han Tae-ho 2172 11 16 18 Korea
111 Kito Shinichi 2167 11 12 12 Japan
112 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
113 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2165 44 86 228 Japan
114 Miyamoto Syunju 2165 32 52 89 Japan
115 Hobemagi Martin 2164 36 74 186 Estonia
116 Ono Takayuki 2164 26 49 100 Japan
117 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
118 Zhang Wenbo 2162 20 25 25 China
119 Kachaev Denis 2160 50 102 189 Russia
120 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
121 Zhu Kai 2153 12 12 12 China
122 Huang Jianguang 2152 15 18 20 China
123 Sakamoto Hirouji 2149 4 14 55 Japan
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
125 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
126 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 21 Japan
127 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
128 Chen Jie 2140 14 14 17 China
129 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
130 Mano Yoshihisa 2138 6 11 78 Japan
131 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
132 Fujita Maiko 2133 40 58 58 Japan
133 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
134 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
135 Lin Yizhong 2129 15 15 15 China
136 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
137 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 57 Russia
138 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
139 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 5 43 Russia
140 Karlsson Stefan 2122 25 66 148 Sweden
141 Salnikov Pavel 2121 66 135 300 Russia
142 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 68 Russia
143 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
144 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
145 Berezin Roman 2108 0 7 108 Russia
146 Wang Yelin 2103 28 43 46 China
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
149 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
150 Rizvanov Edward 2094 18 18 18 Russia
151 Artemyev Sergey 2093 29 49 91 Russia
152 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
153 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 4 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2089 8 15 39 Estonia
155 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 45 Japan
156 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
157 Danilin Ivan 2087 21 52 160 Russia
158 Hata Masayuki 2086 7 14 41 Japan
159 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 26 Sweden
160 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
161 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 7 Japan
162 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
163 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
164 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
165 Kusajima Masato 2071 25 39 82 Japan
166 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 9 32 Japan
167 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 9 Sweden
168 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
169 Maruyama Yasushi 2066 12 24 77 Japan
170 Kim Su Chan 2065 18 19 28 Korea
171 Balabhai Viktor 2065 50 116 305 Russia
172 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 7 10 Korea
173 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
174 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
175 Liu Xun 2060 32 52 63 China
176 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
177 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2056 58 96 167 Russia
178 Filinov Vladimir 2055 35 85 247 Russia
179 Dong Chenying 2055 8 10 13 China
180 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 2 17 Korea
181 Xiao Huifang 2046 20 30 31 China
182 Xu Jiaqi 2044 16 16 16 China
183 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
184 Fujii Naoki 2038 2 6 28 Japan
185 Skuridin Alexey 2038 16 24 24 Russia
186 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
187 Iwano Fumio 2030 11 27 73 Japan
188 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
189 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 1 3 Japan
190 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
191 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
192 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 5 14 52 Chinese Taipei
193 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
194 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 30 Japan
195 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
196 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
197 Makino Mitsunori 2013 21 21 21 Japan
198 Mikhailov Alexey 2013 24 39 53 Russia
199 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
200 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 4 4 27 Japan
201 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 6 16 16 Japan
202 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
203 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
204 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
205 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 47 Japan
206 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 27 31 37 China
207 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
208 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
209 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
210 Ma Hongzhou 1992 5 11 18 China
211 Zhong Yuyang 1988 10 16 16 China
212 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
213 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
214 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
215 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
216 Huo Jiuxu 1985 23 30 30 China
217 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
218 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 38 Japan
219 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
220 Masuda Yuuto 1980 2 4 10 Japan
221 Katsev Ilya 1977 50 93 200 Russia
222 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
223 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
224 Sandstrom Richard 1971 35 54 101 Sweden
225 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
226 Shen Lanxin 1963 11 11 11 China
227 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 16 46 Japan
228 Zhan Liyang 1950 7 20 32 China
229 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 12 Russia
230 Yu Yaping 1945 14 14 14 China
231 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
232 Metreveli Irina 1931 20 66 169 Russia
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 32 Japan
234 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Semyonov Vladimir 1921 22 28 50 Russia
238 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 20 35 50 Russia
239 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
240 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 10 Japan
241 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
243 Maruta Hiroki 1912 20 32 100 Japan
244 Barykin Victor 1910 23 32 40 Russia
245 Jonsson Peter 1909 25 69 165 Sweden
246 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 24 53 114 Russia
247 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
248 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 14 21 52 Japan
250 Semyonov Oleg 1902 16 55 204 Russia
251 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
252 Yu Yajun 1897 26 41 41 China
253 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
254 Orlov Maxim 1894 40 71 105 Russia
255 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 11 25 75 Sweden
256 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
257 Volkov Sergey 1887 14 23 65 Russia
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 71 146 353 Estonia
259 Park Woong-bae 1881 19 23 25 Korea
260 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
261 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 13 Japan
262 Purk Tauri 1876 34 60 133 Estonia
263 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 38 94 240 Estonia
264 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
265 Jin Yichan 1860 7 7 7 China
266 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
268 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
270 Kolk Kuno 1847 50 102 276 Estonia
271 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
272 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 17 Japan
273 Lisyutin Alexander 1832 53 87 198 Russia
274 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 35 105 Russia
275 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
276 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 5 10 27 Japan
277 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
278 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 190 Russia
279 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
280 Demachi Koichiro 1803 4 6 36 Japan
281 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
282 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
283 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
284 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
285 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
286 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
287 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
288 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 13 28 Russia
289 Ikla Markus 1764 35 77 237 Estonia
290 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
291 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
292 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
293 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
294 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 115 Russia
295 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
296 Metreveli Maksim 1735 71 154 280 Russia
297 Yusupmurzina Darya 1733 96 203 324 Russia
298 Salnikova Nonna 1728 40 94 242 Russia
299 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727 70 133 305 Estonia
300 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
301 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
302 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
303 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
304 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
305 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
306 Lillemaa Argo 1674 7 39 102 Estonia
307 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
308 Burtsev Peter 1669 71 76 80 Russia
309 Piik Sander 1662 52 118 286 Estonia
310 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 22 43 Estonia
311 Kalnitsky Oleg 1653 34 58 145 Russia
312 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1648 51 88 142 Russia
313 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 118 Russia
314 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 21 Sweden
315 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
316 Orlov Denis 1641 11 20 114 Estonia
317 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
318 Sadova Taisia 1629 46 91 156 Russia
319 Morozov Egor 1627 21 29 32 Russia
320 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
321 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 14 27 27 Russia
322 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 12 27 Greece
323 Gromov Danila 1599 27 55 89 Russia
324 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 21 Sweden
325 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 43 136 331 Russia
326 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
327 Koni Kirke 1576 40 91 192 Estonia
328 Nyberg Bengt 1563 9 36 76 Sweden
329 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
330 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 111 Estonia
331 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 37 Russia
332 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 31 Russia
333 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 205 Russia
334 Buszkowski Ludwik 1531 43 62 116 Russia
335 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
336 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
337 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 137 Estonia
338 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1517 38 46 46 Russia
339 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
340 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 40 163 Russia
341 Stulova Kristina 1487 46 138 274 Russia
342 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
343 Dyachkov Nikita 1480 59 129 318 Russia
344 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 25 95 251 Russia
345 Laane Rauno 1478 46 96 142 Estonia
346 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 3 Russia
347 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 17 112 Estonia
348 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 132 Estonia
349 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
350 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
352 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 80 Estonia
353 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
354 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 129 Estonia
355 Porokhina Ekaterina 1442 68 132 202 Russia
356 Savik Aki 1440 8 11 11 Estonia
357 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
358 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1432 54 105 231 Russia
359 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
360 Stoyanov Egor 1422 52 107 141 Russia
361 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 25 47 65 Russia
362 Kachaeva Ilona 1414 51 98 131 Russia
363 Matushkina Ksenia 1409 47 95 218 Russia
364 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 10 37 Sweden
365 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
366 Tolstoguzova Daria 1403 42 60 89 Russia
367 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 57 Estonia
368 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1394 42 64 90 Estonia
370 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 7 18 21 Estonia
371 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 12 31 83 Estonia
372 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 48 Estonia
373 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 37 61 61 Russia
374 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
375 Murumaa Magnus 1345 24 43 130 Estonia
376 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
377 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 5 Russia
378 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 14 48 82 Russia
379 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 50 Russia
380 Prokopyev Andrei 1335 51 81 124 Russia
381 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
382 Naumov Egor 1333 47 73 116 Russia
383 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
384 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
385 Novikova Daria 1323 40 91 172 Russia
386 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 6 45 Russia
387 Moisto Mairon 1318 0 30 104 Estonia
388 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
389 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
390 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
391 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
392 Stoyanov Kirill 1301 60 118 260 Russia
393 Stulova Veronika 1296 55 116 178 Russia
394 Chernyi Anton 1284 18 24 24 Russia
395 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
396 Sonin Sergey 1275 5 23 35 Russia
397 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
398 Laanemets Emil 1269 18 27 27 Estonia
399 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 14 14 Russia
400 Kolk Mari 1264 34 54 110 Estonia
401 Muugamae Eric 1256 5 14 61 Estonia
402 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
403 Sonina Marina 1251 25 73 139 Russia
404 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 4 11 11 Russia
405 Sidorov Mikhail 1242 34 57 75 Russia
406 Mumm Kristina 1239 8 10 36 Estonia
407 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 5 28 Russia
408 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
409 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
410 Lapin Ivan 1226 14 31 105 Russia
411 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 51 Estonia
412 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 42 66 105 Russia
413 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
414 Nitov Melissa 1195 26 26 26 Estonia
415 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 69 Estonia
416 Roginski Roman 1185 9 26 26 Russia
417 Linich Anastasia 1183 11 11 11 Russia
418 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 30 47 Russia
419 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
420 Petrova Mariia 1171 11 11 11 Russia
421 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
422 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 23 29 Russia
423 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 40 Estonia
424 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
425 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 5 46 Russia
426 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 43 Estonia
427 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
428 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 62 Russia
429 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
430 Gershman Artem 1126 19 25 25 Russia
431 Pushkin Ivan 1125 4 13 20 Russia
432 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 16 25 63 Russia
433 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
434 Gorbachev Daniil 1113 38 53 53 Russia
435 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
436 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
437 Shangina Alexandra 1101 43 68 97 Russia
438 Sonina Vladislava 1098 28 71 100 Russia
439 Laane Kristjan 1096 17 33 33 Estonia
440 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
441 Shkarupa Maria 1089 44 63 63 Russia
442 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 17 17 Sweden
443 Pukk Oskar 1073 2 17 117 Estonia
444 Makhin Matvei 1069 18 50 50 Russia
445 Bykov Dmitrii 1063 20 41 60 Russia
446 Kulin Maxim 1063 28 39 76 Russia
447 Makhina Alla 1061 14 24 44 Russia
448 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 5 38 79 Russia
449 Fokichev Egor 1055 39 60 88 Russia
450 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
451 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
452 Barinov Rendom 1036 16 16 16 Russia
453 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
454 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
455 Puzanov Georgi 1022 19 25 30 Russia
456 Noskov Pavel 1018 21 38 53 Russia
457 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
458 Popova Daria 1016 0 5 64 Russia
459 Fokicheva Anna 1014 30 46 68 Russia
460 Churikova Daria 1012 20 20 20 Russia
461 Startsev Maksim 1003 18 29 35 Russia
462 Buslakova Darya 1002 32 32 32 Russia
463 Novichkova Viktoriia 997 27 34 56 Russia
464 Makarova  Daria 993 23 30 36 Russia
465 Volskaya Darya 987 13 15 15 Russia
466 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 7 15 Russia
467 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
468 Pukk Martin 963 6 22 47 Estonia
469 Vostriakova Yulia 954 30 44 59 Russia
470 Simanovskaia Anastasia 946 29 36 41 Russia
471 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 23 38 Russia
472 Buslakova Anastasja 929 28 37 38 Russia
473 Yudina Polina 896 29 40 40 Russia
474 Semenov Andrei 891 18 27 27 Russia
475 Stulova Alisa 860 17 19 24 Russia
476 Mikryukov Sergey 859 16 17 17 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16650700569153 sec.